Thomas Davis - Fixtures

Senior Championship Group 1
29/07/2020
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely vsThomas Davis Kilboggett ParkMore
05/08/2020
19:30Thomas Davis vsClontarf Kiltipper RoadMore
12/08/2020
19:30St Sylvesters vsThomas Davis BroomfieldMore
19/08/2020
19:30Thomas Davis vsNa Fianna Kiltipper RoadMore
Junior E Championship Group 1
29/07/2020
19:30Thomas Davis BvsFingal Ravens Kiltipper RoadMore
12/08/2020
19:30St Sylvesters BvsThomas Davis BBroomfieldMore
19/08/2020
19:30Trinity Gaels vsThomas Davis BDrumnigh-DonaghmedeMore
26/08/2020
19:30Thomas Davis BvsTempleogue Synge Street BKiltipper RoadMore
Adult League Cup Division 1 Group 1
17/07/2020
19:30Kilmacud Crokes vsThomas Davis Pairc De BurcaMore
22/07/2020
19:30Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Kiltipper RoadMore
16/09/2020
19:00Thomas Davis vsCuala Kiltipper RoadMore
27/09/2020
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely vsThomas Davis Kilboggett ParkMore
04/10/2020
13:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas Kiltipper RoadMore
Adult League Cup Division 7
17/07/2020
19:30Thomas Davis BvsBallinteer St Johns BKiltipper RoadMore
22/07/2020
19:30Thomas Davis BvsWanderers Kiltipper RoadMore
02/09/2020
19:30Lucan Sarsfields BvsThomas Davis B12th LockMore
09/09/2020
19:15Thomas Davis BvsTrinity Gaels Kiltipper RoadMore
16/09/2020
19:00Fingal Ravens vsThomas Davis BRolestownMore
27/09/2020
13:00Thomas Davis BvsSt Oliver Plunketts Kiltipper RoadMore
04/10/2020
13:00St Annes vsThomas Davis BBoharnabrennaMore
Under 18 Division 2
06/04/2020
18:30Skerries Harps vsThomas Davis SkerriesMore
20/04/2020
19:00Thomas Davis vsSt Brigids AKiltipper RoadMore
27/04/2020
19:30St Oliver Plunketts vsThomas Davis Martin Savage ParkMore
11/05/2020
19:30St Maurs vsThomas Davis RushMore
Under 16 Division 2
26/04/2020
16:30Beann Eadair vsThomas Davis HowthMore
04/05/2020
19:30Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
10/05/2020
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis Pairc De BurcaMore
17/05/2020
16:30Na Fianna AvsThomas Davis St Mobhi RoadMore
Under 16 Division 5
19/04/2020
16:30Cuala BvsThomas Davis BMeadowvaleMore
26/04/2020
16:30Thomas Davis BvsBallyboden St Endas BKiltipper RoadMore
10/05/2020
16:30Thomas Davis BvsKilmacud Crokes BKiltipper RoadMore
Under 15 Division 5
18/04/2020
13:30St James Gaels vsThomas Davis Iveagh GroundsMore
25/04/2020
13:30Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes BKiltipper RoadMore
Under 14 Division 3
17/04/2020
19:00St Maurs vsThomas Davis RushMore
01/05/2020
19:30Thomas Davis vsErin Go Bragh Kiltipper RoadMore
08/05/2020
19:30Thomas Davis vsCuala AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 13 Division 2
02/05/2020
16:00Thomas Davis vsClontarf AKiltipper RoadMore
09/05/2020
16:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsThomas Davis Clontarf RoadMore
16/05/2020
16:00Naomh Olaf vsThomas Davis Pairc Ui BhrianMore
23/05/2020
16:00Thomas Davis vsNa Fianna AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 13 Division 9
02/05/2020
16:00Thomas Davis BvsNa Dubhgall Kiltipper RoadMore
09/05/2020
16:00Na Fianna BvsThomas Davis BCollinstown LaneMore
16/05/2020
16:00Thomas Davis BvsSt Brigids BKiltipper RoadMore
23/05/2020
16:00Thomas Davis BvsO Dwyers BKiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups
17/05/2020
10:00Round Towers Clondalkin vsThomas Davis ClondalkinMore
14/06/2020
10:00Thomas Davis vsNa Gaeil Oga Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams)
29/02/2020
14:00Ballinteer St Johns BvsThomas Davis Marley ParkMore
14/03/2020
14:00Thomas Davis vsShankill Kiltipper RoadMore
28/03/2020
14:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsThomas Davis Kilboggett ParkMore
02/05/2020
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Marys Saggart Kiltipper RoadMore
16/05/2020
14:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsThomas Davis Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
13/06/2020
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Kevins/Killians Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
14/03/2020
13:00St Finians (S) vsThomas Davis River ValleyMore
28/03/2020
13:00Thomas Davis vsBeann Eadair Kiltipper RoadMore
18/04/2020
13:00Fingallians vsThomas Davis Lawless ParkMore
02/05/2020
13:00Thomas Davis vsSt Peregrines Kiltipper RoadMore
16/05/2020
13:00Thomas Davis vsSkerries Harps Kiltipper RoadMore
13/06/2020
13:00Raheny AvsThomas Davis St Annes No 10More
Under 8 South (1 Team)
29/03/2020
10:00St Annes vsThomas Davis BoharnabrennaMore
19/04/2020
10:00Thomas Davis vsWanderers Kiltipper RoadMore
03/05/2020
10:00St Marks vsThomas Davis McGee ParkMore
17/05/2020
10:00Thomas Davis vsStars of Erin Kiltipper RoadMore
14/06/2020
10:00St Marys Saggart vsThomas Davis SaggartMore
Under 10 Bye Match Ups
18/04/2020
14:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsThomas Davis RingsendMore
Under 11 South (1 Team)
01/03/2020
12:00Thomas Davis vsStars of Erin Kiltipper RoadMore
15/03/2020
12:00Crumlin vsThomas Davis Pearse ParkMore
29/03/2020
12:00Na Gaeil Oga vsThomas Davis TBCMore
19/04/2020
12:00Thomas Davis vsShankill Kiltipper RoadMore
03/05/2020
12:00St Marys Saggart vsThomas Davis SaggartMore
17/05/2020
12:00Stars of Erin vsThomas Davis GlencullenMore
14/06/2020
12:00Thomas Davis vsCrumlin Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 South X (2 Teams)
29/03/2020
10:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsThomas Davis Pairc De BurcaMore
19/04/2020
10:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Kiltipper RoadMore
03/05/2020
10:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas BKiltipper RoadMore