Twitter Feed

  • 1 Christmas Draw
  • 1 Thomas Davis GAA
  • 1 Congratulations Siobhan Mc Grath
  • 1 Congratulations Olwen Carey
  • 1 Junior 2 All County Final

Saturday 08th August, 2020
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 4
16:45 Setanta vs Thomas Davis Peter Smyth (Pending) O Toole Park
Sunday 09th August, 2020
Junior D Hurling Championship Group 1
15:00 Thomas Davis vs O Tooles Shay Hurson (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Junior G Hurling Championship Group 1
15:00 Thomas Davis vs Kevins Thomas Conway (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
15:00 Na Fianna vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Collinstown Lane
Wednesday 05th August, 2020
Senior 1 Football Championship Group 1
19:30 Skerries Harps vs Thomas Davis Gary McCormack (Pending) Skerries
Saturday 15th August, 2020
00:00 Thomas Davis vs Ballymun Kickhams TBC (Pending) TBC
Wednesday 05th August, 2020
Intermediate All County Football Championship Group 2
19:30 Thomas Davis vs St Brigids Jim Hussey (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Junior 1 All County Football Championship Group 3
11:00 Thomas Davis vs Erins Isle TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Thursday 06th August, 2020
Junior 4 All County Football Championship Group 4
19:30 Thomas Davis vs Templeogue Synge Street David Murphy (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 16th August, 2020
15:00 Thomas Davis vs Kilmacud Crokes TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 09th August, 2020
Minor A Football Championship Group 3
11:00 Thomas Davis vs Clontarf James King (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Minor E Football Championship Group 3
11:00 Thomas Davis vs Skerries Harps Mark Hanley (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Wednesday 05th August, 2020
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 3
19:30 St Vincents vs Thomas Davis Damien Burnett Pairc Na Uinsionn
Sunday 16th August, 2020
11:00 Thomas Davis vs Cuala TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
view all fixtures here

Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Thomas Davis 1 - 13 vs 4 - 16 Na Fianna
Saturday 18th July, 2020
Cuala 1 - 22 vs 0 - 15 Thomas Davis
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Junior D Hurling Championship Group 1
Thomas Davis 1 - 11 vs 0 - 13 Na Fianna
Sunday 19th July, 2020
St Maurs 1 - 9 vs 1 - 13 Thomas Davis
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Junior G Hurling Championship Group 1
Round Towers Lusk 0 - 4 vs 5 - 14 Thomas Davis
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Thomas Davis - vs - Bye
Saturday 25th July, 2020
Senior 1 Football Championship Group 1
Thomas Davis 2 - 14 vs 0 - 11 Round Towers Lusk
Intermediate All County Football Championship Group 2
St Sylvesters 1 - 11 vs 2 - 12 Thomas Davis
Tuesday 04th August, 2020
Junior 1 All County Football Championship Group 3
Thomas Davis 3 - 14 vs 0 - 8 St Peregrines
Sunday 26th July, 2020
St Brigids 2 - 8 vs 2 - 1 Thomas Davis
Junior 4 All County Football Championship Group 4
Erins Isle - vs - Thomas Davis
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Minor A Football Championship Group 3
Lucan Sarsfields 3 - 16 vs 0 - 9 Thomas Davis
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Thomas Davis 1 - 13 vs 5 - 8 St Vincents
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Minor E Football Championship Group 3
Lucan Sarsfields 2 - 12 vs 3 - 11 Thomas Davis
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Thomas Davis 3 - 12 vs 2 - 3 St Vincents
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 3
Thomas Davis 0 - 9 vs 2 - 22 Lucan Sarsfields
view all results here

Main Sponsor

Facebook Feed

Lotto Results

31/05/2020

2
7
15
19


Match 3 winners €25 eachEoin Lambert, John Walsh, Monica O'Donovan, Joanna Fallon, Caroline Reilly, Paul Flood, Andrew Dowdall,Christy Mc ginty,