Twitter Feed

  • 1 Junior 2 All County Final
  • 1 Thomas Davis GAA
  • 1 Kirby Brothers
  • 1 Christmas Draw
  • 1 Congratulations Olwen Carey

Saturday 18th July, 2020
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 4
18:30 Cuala vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Shankill
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
19:30 Thomas Davis vs Na Fianna TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Junior D Hurling Championship Group 1
15:00 St Maurs vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Rush
Thursday 30th July, 2020
19:30 Thomas Davis vs Na Fianna TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Junior G Hurling Championship Group 1
15:00 Thomas Davis vs Bye TBC (Pending) Bye
Thursday 30th July, 2020
19:30 Round Towers Lusk vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Lusk
Saturday 25th July, 2020
Senior 1 Football Championship Group 1
18:30 Thomas Davis vs Round Towers Lusk TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Wednesday 05th August, 2020
19:30 Skerries Harps vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Skerries
Saturday 25th July, 2020
Intermediate All County Football Championship Group 2
18:30 St Sylvesters vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Broomfield
Wednesday 05th August, 2020
19:30 Thomas Davis vs St Brigids TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Junior 1 All County Football Championship Group 3
11:00 St Brigids vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Russell Park
Tuesday 04th August, 2020
19:30 Thomas Davis vs St Peregrines TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Junior 4 All County Football Championship Group 4
15:00 Erins Isle vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Finglas
Thursday 06th August, 2020
19:30 Thomas Davis vs Templeogue Synge Street TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Minor A Football Championship Group 3
11:00 Thomas Davis vs St Vincents TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
19:30 Lucan Sarsfields vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) 12th Lock
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Minor E Football Championship Group 3
11:00 Thomas Davis vs St Vincents TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
19:30 Lucan Sarsfields vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Arthur Griffith Park
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 3
11:00 Thomas Davis vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Wednesday 05th August, 2020
19:30 St Vincents vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Pairc Na Uinsionn
view all fixtures here

view all results here

Main Sponsor

Facebook Feed

Lotto Results

31/05/2020

2
7
15
19


Match 3 winners €25 eachEoin Lambert, John Walsh, Monica O'Donovan, Joanna Fallon, Caroline Reilly, Paul Flood, Andrew Dowdall,Christy Mc ginty,