Fixtures : 24/05/2019 - 21/06/2019

Non Exam Hurling Division 3 Group 1
24/05/2019
19:00Cobh vsFr O Neills CobhMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 2 Group 2
24/05/2019
19:30Aghabullogue vsErins Own AghabullogueMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 1 Group 1
24/05/2019
19:30Ballincollig vsInniscarra BallincolligMore
Non Exam Football Division 2 Group 2B
24/05/2019
19:30Ballinora vsWestern Gaels BallinoraMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 2 Group 3
24/05/2019
19:30Bandon vsBallinhassig BandonMore
Non Exam Hurling Division 3 Group 3
24/05/2019
19:30Bishopstown vsBallygarvan BishopstownMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 1 Group 3
24/05/2019
19:30Blackrock vsDouglas BlackrockMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 2 Group 3
24/05/2019
19:30Carrigaline vsPassage West CarrigalineMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 2 Group 1
24/05/2019
19:30Ibane Gaels vsCourcey Rovers BarryroeMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 1 Group 2
24/05/2019
19:30Killeagh/Itas vsKiltha Og Killeagh/ItasMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 1 Group 3
24/05/2019
19:30St Finbarrs vsSarsfields St FinbarrsMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 2 Group 2
24/05/2019
20:00Eire Og vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels Eire OgMore
Non Exam Hurling Division 3 Group 2
26/05/2019
11:15St Colmans vsLisgoold CloyneMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 2 Group 1
29/05/2019
19:30Owen Gaels vsKilbrittain BallinascarthyMore
Non Exam Hurling Division 3 Group 1
30/05/2019
19:30Fr O Neills vsCarrigtwohill Fr O NeillsMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 1 Group 2
30/05/2019
19:30Kiltha Og vsMidleton CastlemartyrMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 2 Group 3
31/05/2019
19:30Ballinhassig vsPassage West BallinhassigMore
19:30Bandon vsCarrigaline BandonMore
Non Exam Hurling Division 3 Group 3
31/05/2019
19:30Cloughduv vsBishopstown CloughduvMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 2 Group 2
31/05/2019
19:30Eire Og vsAghabullogue Eire OgMore
Non Exam Hurling Division 3 Group 2
31/05/2019
19:30Fermoy vsSt Colmans FermoyMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 2 Group 1
31/05/2019
19:30Ibane Gaels vsOwen Gaels BarryroeMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 1 Group 1
31/05/2019
19:30Inniscarra vsShandrum InniscarraMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 2 Group 1
31/05/2019
19:30Kilbrittain vsCourcey Rovers KilbrittainMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 2 Group 2
31/05/2019
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsErins Own ChurchtownMore
Non Exam League Hurling Division 1 Group 3
31/05/2019
19:30Sarsfields vsDouglas SarsfieldsMore
19:30St Finbarrs vsBlackrock St FinbarrsMore
Non Exam League Football Group Division 1 Group 2
04/06/2019
19:30Ballincollig vsBishopstown BallincolligMore
Non Exam Football Division 2 Group 2B
04/06/2019
19:30Ballygarvan vsBallinora BallygarvanMore
Non Exam Football Division 2 Group 1
04/06/2019
19:30Bandon vsOwen Gaels BandonMore
Non Exam Football Division 2 Group 4a
04/06/2019
19:30Cobh vsKilleagh/Itas CobhMore
Non Exam Football Division 2 Group 4b
04/06/2019
19:30Fermoy vsGlenville FermoyMore
Non Exam League Football Division 1 Group 1
04/06/2019
19:30Ibane Gaels vsCarrigaline TimoleagueMore
Non Exam League Football Division 1 Group 3
04/06/2019
19:30Inniscarra vsSt Finbarrs InniscarraMore
Non Exam Football Division 2 Group 3
04/06/2019
19:30Kanturk vsDuarigle Gaels KanturkMore
19:30Kilshannig vsBK Plunketts KilshannigMore
Non Exam Football Division 2 Group 2A
04/06/2019
19:30Naomh Aban vsAghabullogue Naomh AbanMore
Non Exam League Football Division 1 Group 3
04/06/2019
19:30Nemo Rangers vsSt Michaels Nemo RangersMore
Non Exam League Football Group Division 1 Group 2
05/06/2019
19:30Douglas vsGlanmire DouglasMore