Upcoming Fixtures Central

Thursday 27th July, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 Hurling P2A Championship
19:30 Killeagh/Itas vs Fr O Neills Trevor Lyons (Pending) Castlemartyr
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
20:30 Sarsfield vs Cobh Mark Murphy (Pending) Riverstown
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
00:00 Na Piarsaigh vs Erins Own TBC (Pending) Na Piarsaigh
20:00 Newcestown vs Mallow Stephan Murphy (Pending) Newcestown
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
00:00 St Finbarrs vs Blackrock TBC (Pending) Togher
Fe 15 P2 Football League
19:30 Carrigaline vs Carbery Rangers Denis Linehan (Pending) Carrigaline
Friday 28th July, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 Hurling P2A Championship
19:30 Valley Rovers vs Ballinhassig Mark Maher (Pending) Carrigaline
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
19:30 Sarsfield vs Kiltha Og Donal Kickham (Pending) Riverstown
Fe 15 P1 Football League
19:45 Inniscarra vs Valley Rovers Cathal Egan (Pending) Ballyanly
Saturday 29th July, 2017
Fe 15 P2 Football League
00:00 Mallow vs St Michaels TBC (Pending) Mallow
Fe 15 C3 Football League
16:00 Glanmire vs Nemo Rangers Sean Forde (Pending) Sallybrook
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 13 P2 Football Playoff
15:00 Bride Rovers vs St Nicholas Donal Kickham (Pending) Rathcormac
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 13 P1 Football Playoff
13:00 St Finbarrs vs Na Piarsaigh Colm O Mochain (Pending) Togher
15:00 Douglas vs Mallow Alec Morrissey (Pending) Mallow
Fe 13 C3 Football League
15:00 Carrigaline vs Glanmire Pat OLeary (Valley Rovers ) (Pending) Carrigaline
15:00 St Nicholas vs Ballincollig Chris Broderick (Pending) Glen Field
15:00 Valley Rovers vs Douglas Tony O Brien (Pending) Brinny
Sunday 30th July, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Hurling Championship
18:00 Carbery vs Blarney Simon Stokes (Pending) Coachford
19:00 Bishopstown vs Duhallow Colm Maher (Pending) Mallow
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Hurling Championship
13:00 Eire Og vs Carrigaline Brian Murphy (Pending) Delanys
13:30 St Finbarrs vs Mallow John Ryan (Pending) Blarney
15:00 Shandrum vs Ballincollig David Daly (Pending) Delanys
17:30 Blackrock vs Inniscarra Ger Scully (Pending) Caherlag
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 Hurling P2A Championship
19:00 Carrigtwohill vs Fermoy Cathal Egan (Pending) Riverstown
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
15:00 Ballincollig vs Shandrum TBC (Pending) Delanys
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
00:00 Lisgoold vs Fr O Neills TBC (Pending) Lisgoold
Fe 15 P1 Football League
00:00 Carrigaline vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Carrigaline
Fe 15 P2 Football League
00:00 St Nicholas vs Ibane Gaels Donal Kickham (Pending) Glen Field
15:00 Fermoy vs Gabriel Rangers John Kenneally (Pending) Fermoy
Fe 15 C3 Football League
12:00 Inniscarra vs Carrigaline Luke knight (kilmurry) (Pending) Ballyanly
Monday 31st July, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 Hurling P2A Championship
19:30 Sliabh Rua vs Aghabullogue TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P2 Hurling Championship
19:30 Bishopstown vs Blackrock TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
19:30 Cobh vs Douglas TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
19:30 Valley Rovers vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Brinny
Tuesday 01st August, 2017
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
00:00 Valley Rovers vs St Colmans TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
19:00 Carrigaline vs Youghal TBC (Pending) Carrigaline
Wednesday 02nd August, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P1 Hurling Championship
19:30 Douglas vs Cobh TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 13 P2 Football Playoff
19:30 Midleton vs Bantry Blues TBC (Pending) TBC
Thursday 03rd August, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P1 Hurling Championship
19:30 St Finbarrs vs Sarsfield TBC (Pending) TBC
19:30 Valley Rovers vs Glen Rovers TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P2 Hurling Championship
19:30 Ballincollig vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 PA2 Hurling Championsh
19:30 Mallow vs Erins Own TBC (Pending) TBC
19:30 Passage West vs Eire Og TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
19:30 Carrigaline vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Carrigaline
19:30 Killeagh/Itas vs Ballygarvan Pat Ryan (Pending) TBC
19:30 Shandrum vs Inniscarra TBC (Pending) Newtown
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
19:30 Passage West vs Eire Og TBC (Pending) TBC
20:00 Fr O Neills vs Newcestown TBC (Pending) TBC
Friday 04th August, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P2 Hurling Championship
19:30 Inniscarra vs Shandrum TBC (Pending) TBC
Saturday 05th August, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 PA2 Hurling Championsh
12:00 Newcestown vs Fr O Neills TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
16:00 Midleton vs Blarney James Hennessy (Pending) TBC
Monday 07th August, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 PA2 Hurling Championsh
19:30 Kiltha Og vs Lisgoold TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
19:30 Bishopstown vs Shandrum Alex Gibbons (Pending) Bishopstown
Fe 15 P1 Football League
20:00 Carrigaline vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Carrigaline
Tuesday 08th August, 2017
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
19:30 Whitechurch vs Killeagh/Itas TBC (Pending) Whitechurch
Wednesday 09th August, 2017
19:30 Erins Own vs Bride Rovers TBC (Pending) Caherlag
Thursday 10th August, 2017
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
19:30 Carrigtwohill vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Carrigtwohill
Friday 11th August, 2017
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
19:30 Blackrock vs St Finbarrs TBC (Pending) Church Road
19:30 Glen Rovers vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Glen Field
19:30 Midleton vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Midleton
19:30 Sarsfield vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Riverstown
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
19:30 Carrigtwohill vs Ballygarvan TBC (Pending) Carrigtwohill
19:30 Na Piarsaigh vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) Na Piarsaigh
19:30 Sliabh Rua vs Kiltha Og 2 TBC (Pending) Belgooly
19:30 Youghal vs Eire Og TBC (Pending) Copperalley
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
19:30 Mallow vs Cobh TBC (Pending) Mallow
19:30 Shandrum vs Blarney TBC (Pending) Newtown
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
19:00 Inniscarra 2 vs Douglas 2 TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
Saturday 12th August, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 13 P1 Hurling Playoff
15:00 Na Piarsaigh vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Na Piarsaigh
15:00 St Finbarrs vs Bride Rovers TBC (Pending) Togher
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 13 P2A Hurling Playoff
15:00 Inniscarra vs Cobh TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
15:00 Lisgoold vs Killeagh/Itas TBC (Pending) Lisgoold
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 13 P2 Hurling Playoff
15:00 Sarsfield vs Glen Rovers TBC (Pending) Riverstown
Monday 14th August, 2017
Fe 18 P1 Football League
19:30 Carrigaline vs St Finbarrs Kevin Murphy (Pending) Carrigaline
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
19:30 Douglas vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Douglas
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
20:00 Douglas 2 vs Valley Rovers 2 TBC (Pending) Douglas
20:00 Midleton 2 vs Blackrock 2 TBC (Pending) Midleton
20:00 Sliabh Rua vs Ballincollig 2 TBC (Pending) Belgooly
Tuesday 15th August, 2017
Fe 18 P2A Football League
19:30 Kilshannig vs Ilen Rovers TBC (Pending) Glantane
Wednesday 16th August, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P1 Hurling Championship
19:30 Ballincollig vs Glen Rovers TBC (Pending) TBC
19:30 Midleton vs Blackrock TBC (Pending) TBC
19:30 St Finbarrs vs Sarsfield TBC (Pending) TBC
19:30 Valley Rovers vs Douglas TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P2 Hurling Championship
19:30 Ballygarvan vs Youghal TBC (Pending) TBC
19:30 Carrigaline vs Sliabh Rua TBC (Pending) TBC
19:30 Carrigtwohill vs Eire Og TBC (Pending) TBC
19:30 Kiltha Og vs Na Piarsaigh TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 PA2 Hurling Championship
19:30 Bride Rovers vs Shandrum TBC (Pending) TBC
19:30 Killeagh/Itas vs Cobh TBC (Pending) TBC
19:30 Mallow vs Erins Own TBC (Pending) TBC
19:30 Whitechurch vs Blarney TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 15 P1 Football League
19:00 Douglas vs Bishopstown TBC (Pending) Douglas
19:30 Nemo Rangers vs Glanmire TBC (Pending) Trabeg
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
19:30 Bride Rovers vs Shandrum Brian Walsh (Pending) TBC
Thursday 17th August, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 C3 Hurling Tournament
19:30 Midleton 2 vs Ballincollig 2 TBC (Pending) Midleton
19:30 Sliabh Rua vs Douglas 2 TBC (Pending) Belgooly
19:30 Valley Rovers 2 vs Blackrock 2 TBC (Pending) Brinny
Friday 18th August, 2017
Fe 12 P1 Football League
19:00 Bishopstown 1 vs Glenville TBC (Pending) Bishopstown
19:00 Douglas 1 vs Ballincollig 1 TBC (Pending) Douglas
19:00 Na Piarsaigh 1 vs Carrigaline 1 TBC (Pending) Na Piarsaigh
19:00 St Finbarrs 1 vs Fermoy TBC (Pending) Togher
19:00 Valley Rovers vs Nemo Rangers 1 TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 12 P2 Football League
19:00 Carrigtwohill vs Kilara Og TBC (Pending) Carrigtwohill
19:00 Cobh vs Mitchelstown TBC (Pending) Cobh
19:00 Inniscarra 1 vs Erins Own TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
19:00 Mallow 1 vs Kinsale TBC (Pending) Mallow
19:00 Midleton 1 vs Sliabh Rua TBC (Pending) Midleton
19:00 St Michaels 2 vs Douglas 2 TBC (Pending) Mahon
Saturday 19th August, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 13 P2 Hurling Playoff
19:00 Kiltha Og vs Carrigtwohill TBC (Pending) Castlemartyr
Sunday 20th August, 2017
Fe 12 C3 Football League
15:00 Ballincollig 2 vs Inniscarra 2 TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
15:00 Glanmire 2 vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Sallybrook
15:00 Nemo Rangers 2 vs Carrigaline 2 TBC (Pending) Trabeg
Monday 21st August, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Football League
20:00 Na Piarsaigh 2 vs Eire Og TBC (Pending) Na Piarsaigh
20:00 St Finbarrs vs Nemo Rangers TBC (Pending) Togher
Fe 15 P2 Football League
19:30 Midleton vs St Finbarrs TBC (Pending) Midleton
Tuesday 22nd August, 2017
Fe 18 P1 Football League
20:00 Eire Og vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Ovens
20:00 Mitchelstown vs Nemo Rangers TBC (Pending) Mitchelstown
20:00 St Finbarrs vs Bishopstown TBC (Pending) Togher
Fe 18 P2 Football League
20:00 Carbery Rangers vs Na Piarsaigh TBC (Pending) Rosscarbery
20:00 Glanmire vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Sallybrook
20:00 Mallow vs St Michaels TBC (Pending) Mallow
20:00 Midleton vs Fermoy TBC (Pending) Midleton
Fe 18 P2A Football League
20:00 Inniscarra vs Glenville TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
20:00 Kilmurry vs Ilen Rovers TBC (Pending) Kilmurry
20:00 St Nicholas vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) Glen Field
20:00 Valley Rovers vs Kilshannig TBC (Pending) Brinny
Wednesday 23rd August, 2017
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
19:30 Douglas vs Kiltha Og Michael Harrington (Pending) Douglas
Friday 25th August, 2017
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
19:30 Carrigaline 1 vs Ballygiblin TBC (Pending) Carrigaline
Fe 12 P1 Football League
19:00 Ballincollig 1 vs Na Piarsaigh 1 TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
19:00 Fermoy vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Fermoy
19:00 Glanmire 1 vs St Finbarrs 1 TBC (Pending) Sallybrook
19:00 Glenville vs Douglas 1 TBC (Pending) Glenville
19:00 Nemo Rangers 1 vs Bishopstown 1 TBC (Pending) Trabeg
Fe 12 P2 Football League
19:00 Douglas 2 vs Cobh TBC (Pending) Douglas
19:00 Erins Own vs Mallow 1 TBC (Pending) Caherlag
19:00 Kinsale vs St Michaels 2 TBC (Pending) Kinsale
19:00 Mitchelstown vs Carrigtwohill TBC (Pending) Mitchelstown
19:00 Sliabh Rua vs Inniscarra 1 TBC (Pending) Belgooly
19:00 St Nicholas 1 vs Midleton 1 TBC (Pending) Glen Field
Sunday 27th August, 2017
Fe 12 C3 Football League
15:00 Ballincollig 2 vs Nemo Rangers 2 TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
15:00 Carrigaline 2 vs Glanmire 2 TBC (Pending) Carrigaline
15:00 Inniscarra 2 vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
Monday 28th August, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Football Championship
19:00 Bishopstown vs Douglas TBC (Pending) TBC
19:00 Carrigaline vs Mitchelstown TBC (Pending) TBC
19:00 Nemo Rangers vs Beara TBC (Pending) TBC
19:00 St Finbarrs vs Eire Og TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Football Champ
19:00 Ballincollig vs Carbery Rangers TBC (Pending) TBC
19:00 Mallow vs Midleton TBC (Pending) TBC
19:00 Na Piarsaigh vs Glanmire TBC (Pending) TBC
19:00 St Michaels vs Fermoy TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2A Football Championship
19:00 Glenville vs Ilen Rovers TBC (Pending) TBC
19:00 Kilshannig vs Inniscarra TBC (Pending) TBC
19:00 St Nicholas vs Kilmurry TBC (Pending) TBC
19:00 Valley Rovers vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) TBC
Wednesday 30th August, 2017
Fe 16 P1 Football League
20:00 Douglas vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Douglas
20:00 Nemo Rangers vs Bishopstown TBC (Pending) Trabeg
20:00 St Finbarrs vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) Togher
Fe 16 P2 Football League
20:00 Buttevant vs Glanmire TBC (Pending) Buttevant
20:00 Mallow vs Midleton TBC (Pending) Mallow
20:00 St Michaels vs Castlehaven TBC (Pending) Mahon
20:00 Valley Rovers vs Cobh TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 16 P2A Football League
20:00 Ballygarvan vs Wolfe Tones TBC (Pending) Ballygarvan
20:00 Eire Og vs Ibane Gaels TBC (Pending) Ovens
20:00 Macroom vs St Nicholas TBC (Pending) Macroom
20:00 Passage West vs Na Piarsaigh TBC (Pending) Passage
Thursday 31st August, 2017
Fe 16 C3 Football League
20:00 St Nicholas vs Bishopstown TBC (Pending) Glen Field
20:00 Valley Rovers vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Brinny
Friday 01st September, 2017
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
18:30 Blackrock 1 vs Midleton 1 TBC (Pending) Church Road
18:30 Carrigtwohill vs Ballincollig 1 TBC (Pending) Carrigtwohill
18:30 Fermoy vs Inniscarra 1 TBC (Pending) Fermoy
18:30 Sarsfield 1 vs Na Piarsaigh 1 TBC (Pending) Riverstown
18:30 Shandrum vs Douglas 1 TBC (Pending) Dromina
18:30 Valley Rovers vs St Finbarrs 1 TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
18:30 Ballinhassig vs Cobh TBC (Pending) Ballinhassig
18:30 Ballygiblin vs Sliabh Rua TBC (Pending) Ballygiblin
18:30 Courcey Rovers vs Glen Rovers 1 TBC (Pending) Ballinspittle
18:30 Erins Own vs Carrigaline 1 TBC (Pending) Caherlag
18:30 Kilara Og vs Mallow 1 TBC (Pending) Kilworth
18:30 Kinsale vs Nemo Rangers 1 TBC (Pending) Kinsale
Saturday 02nd September, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 C3 Football Tournament
15:00 Nemo Rangers vs Douglas 2 TBC (Pending) Trabeg
15:00 St Finbarrs vs Eire Og TBC (Pending) Togher
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P1 Football Championship
15:00 Ballincollig vs Carbery Rangers TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 Bishopstown vs Douglas TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 Carrigaline vs St Finbarrs TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 Nemo Rangers vs Beara TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P2 Football Championship
15:00 Buttevant vs Midleton TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 Castlehaven vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 Cobh vs Glanmire TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 St Michaels vs Mallow TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 PA2 Football Championship
15:00 Macroom vs Ballygarvan TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 Na Piarsaigh vs Passage West TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 St Nicholas vs Eire Og TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 Wolfe Tones vs Ibane Gaels TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
15:00 Ballincollig vs Midleton TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
15:00 Kiltha Og vs Blackrock TBC (Pending) Castlemartyr
15:00 Sarsfield vs Glen Rovers TBC (Pending) Riverstown
15:00 St Finbarrs vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Togher
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
15:00 Blarney vs Whitechurch TBC (Pending) Blarney
15:00 Ibane Gaels vs Inniscarra TBC (Pending) Ibane Gaels
15:00 St Colmans vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) St Colmans
15:00 Valley Rovers vs Killeagh/Itas TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 15 P2A Hurling League
15:00 Carrigtwohill vs Erins Own TBC (Pending) Carrigtwohill
15:00 Fermoy vs Bishopstown TBC (Pending) Fermoy
15:00 Mallow vs Ballygarvan TBC (Pending) Mallow
Fe 14 P1 Football League
15:00 Ballincollig vs Na Piarsaigh TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
15:00 Midleton vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) Midleton
15:00 St Finbarrs vs Glanmire TBC (Pending) Togher
Fe 14 P2 Football League
15:00 Ballygarvan vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Ballygarvan
15:00 Eire Og vs Castlehaven TBC (Pending) Ovens
15:00 Mallow vs Cobh TBC (Pending) Mallow
15:00 Sliabh Rua vs Nemo Rangers TBC (Pending) Belgooly
15:00 Youghal vs St Nicholas TBC (Pending) Copperalley
Sunday 03rd September, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 C3 Football Tournament
15:00 Ballincollig vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
15:00 St Nicholas vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) Glen Field
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
15:00 Ballincollig vs Sarsfield TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
15:00 Midleton vs Blackrock TBC (Pending) Midleton
15:00 Valley Rovers vs Inniscarra TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 14 C3 Football League
15:00 Nemo Rangers vs Douglas 2 TBC (Pending) Trabeg
15:00 St Finbarrs vs Ballincollig 2 TBC (Pending) Togher
15:00 Valley Rovers 2 vs Sliabh Rua TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
15:00 Douglas 2 vs Sarsfield 2 TBC (Pending) Douglas
15:00 Midleton 2 vs Carrigaline 2 TBC (Pending) Midleton
15:00 Valley Rovers vs Inniscarra 2 TBC (Pending) Brinny
Thursday 07th September, 2017
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
19:00 Sarsfield vs Valley Rovers Alan O Connor (Pending) Brinny
Friday 08th September, 2017
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
18:00 Ballincollig 1 vs Shandrum TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
18:00 Douglas 1 vs Fermoy TBC (Pending) Douglas
18:00 Inniscarra 1 vs Blackrock 1 TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
18:00 Midleton 1 vs Sarsfield 1 TBC (Pending) Midleton
18:00 Na Piarsaigh 1 vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Na Piarsaigh
18:00 St Finbarrs 1 vs Carrigtwohill TBC (Pending) Togher
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
18:00 Carrigaline 1 vs Kilara Og TBC (Pending) Carrigaline
18:00 Cobh vs Ballygiblin TBC (Pending) Cobh
18:00 Glen Rovers 1 vs Ballinhassig TBC (Pending) Glen Field
18:00 Mallow 1 vs Kinsale TBC (Pending) Mallow
18:00 Nemo Rangers 1 vs Courcey Rovers TBC (Pending) Trabeg
18:00 Sliabh Rua vs Erins Own TBC (Pending) Belgooly
Sunday 10th September, 2017
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
15:00 Kiltha Og vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Castlemartyr
15:00 Midleton vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Midleton
15:00 Sarsfield vs Inniscarra TBC (Pending) Riverstown
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
15:00 Ballincollig 2 vs Midleton 2 TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
15:00 Carrigaline 2 vs Douglas 2 TBC (Pending) Carrigaline
15:00 Sarsfield 2 vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Riverstown
Saturday 16th September, 2017
Fe 14 P1 Football League
15:00 Carrigaline vs St Finbarrs TBC (Pending) Carrigaline
15:00 Glanmire vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Sallybrook
15:00 Midleton vs St Michaels TBC (Pending) Midleton
15:00 Na Piarsaigh vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Na Piarsaigh
Fe 14 P2 Football League
15:00 Castlehaven vs St Nicholas TBC (Pending) Castlehaven
15:00 Cobh vs Carbery Rangers TBC (Pending) Cobh
15:00 Eire Og vs Youghal TBC (Pending) Ovens
15:00 Nemo Rangers vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Trabeg
15:00 Sliabh Rua vs Ballygarvan TBC (Pending) Belgooly
Fe 12 P1 Football League
15:00 Bishopstown 1 vs Fermoy TBC (Pending) Bishopstown
15:00 Douglas 1 vs Nemo Rangers 1 TBC (Pending) Douglas
15:00 Na Piarsaigh 1 vs Glenville TBC (Pending) Na Piarsaigh
15:00 St Finbarrs 1 vs Carrigaline 1 TBC (Pending) Togher
15:00 Valley Rovers vs Glanmire 1 TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 12 P2 Football League
15:00 Carrigtwohill vs Douglas 2 TBC (Pending) Carrigtwohill
15:00 Cobh vs Kinsale TBC (Pending) Cobh
15:00 Inniscarra 1 vs St Nicholas 1 TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
15:00 Kilara Og vs Mitchelstown TBC (Pending) Araglen
15:00 Mallow 1 vs Sliabh Rua TBC (Pending) Mallow
15:00 St Michaels 2 vs Erins Own TBC (Pending) Mahon
Sunday 17th September, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P1 Football Championship
15:00 Beara vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 Douglas vs Midleton TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 Na Piarsaigh vs St Michaels TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 St Finbarrs vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P2 Football Championship
15:00 Carbery Rangers vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 Sliabh Rua vs Ballygarvan TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 St Nicholas vs Nemo Rangers TBC (Pending) TBC
15:00 Youghal vs Mallow TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
15:00 Blackrock vs Sarsfield TBC (Pending) Church Road
15:00 Glen Rovers vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Glen Field
15:00 Kiltha Og vs St Finbarrs TBC (Pending) Castlemartyr
15:00 Midleton vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Midleton
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
15:00 Carrigaline vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Carrigaline
15:00 Killeagh/Itas vs Blarney TBC (Pending) Killeagh
15:00 St Colmans vs Ibane Gaels TBC (Pending) St Colmans
15:00 Whitechurch vs Inniscarra TBC (Pending) Whitechurch
Fe 12 C3 Football League
15:00 Glanmire 2 vs Nemo Rangers 2 TBC (Pending) Sallybrook
15:00 Inniscarra 2 vs Carrigaline 2 TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
15:00 Valley Rovers vs Ballincollig 2 TBC (Pending) Brinny
Saturday 23rd September, 2017
Fe 12 P2 Football League
15:00 Douglas 2 vs Kilara Og TBC (Pending) Douglas
15:00 Erins Own vs Cobh TBC (Pending) Caherlag
15:00 Kinsale vs Carrigtwohill TBC (Pending) Kinsale
15:00 Midleton 1 vs Inniscarra 1 TBC (Pending) Midleton
15:00 Sliabh Rua vs St Michaels 2 TBC (Pending) Belgooly
15:00 St Nicholas 1 vs Mallow 1 TBC (Pending) Glen Field
Sunday 24th September, 2017
Fe 15 P1 Football League
15:00 Ballincollig vs Inniscarra TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
15:00 Glanmire vs Bishopstown TBC (Pending) Sallybrook
15:00 Nemo Rangers vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Trabeg
15:00 Valley Rovers vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 15 P2 Football League
15:00 Carbery Rangers vs St Nicholas TBC (Pending) Rosscarbery
15:00 Gabriel Rangers vs Midleton TBC (Pending) Ballydehob
15:00 Ibane Gaels vs Mallow TBC (Pending) Ibane Gaels
15:00 St Finbarrs vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) Togher
15:00 St Michaels vs Fermoy TBC (Pending) Mahon
Fe 12 C3 Football League
15:00 Ballincollig 2 vs Glanmire 2 TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
15:00 Carrigaline 2 vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Carrigaline
15:00 Nemo Rangers 2 vs Inniscarra 2 TBC (Pending) Trabeg
Saturday 30th September, 2017
Fe 15 C3 Football League
15:00 Ballincollig vs Inniscarra TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
15:00 Carrigaline vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Carrigaline
15:00 Nemo Rangers vs Douglas 2 TBC (Pending) Trabeg
Sunday 01st October, 2017
Fe 15 P1 Football League
15:00 Bishopstown vs Nemo Rangers TBC (Pending) Bishopstown
15:00 Douglas vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Douglas
15:00 Glanmire vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Sallybrook
15:00 Inniscarra vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
15:00 Blackrock 1 vs Douglas 1 TBC (Pending) Church Road
15:00 Carrigtwohill vs Na Piarsaigh 1 TBC (Pending) Carrigtwohill
15:00 Fermoy vs Ballincollig 1 TBC (Pending) Fermoy
15:00 Sarsfield 1 vs Inniscarra 1 TBC (Pending) Riverstown
15:00 Shandrum vs St Finbarrs 1 TBC (Pending) Dromina
15:00 Valley Rovers vs Midleton 1 TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
15:00 Ballinhassig vs Nemo Rangers 1 TBC (Pending) Ballinhassig
15:00 Ballygiblin vs Glen Rovers 1 TBC (Pending) Ballygiblin
15:00 Courcey Rovers vs Mallow 1 TBC (Pending) Ballinspittle
15:00 Erins Own vs Cobh TBC (Pending) Caherlag
15:00 Kilara Og vs Sliabh Rua TBC (Pending) Kilworth
15:00 Kinsale vs Carrigaline 1 TBC (Pending) Kinsale
view all fixtures here

Latest Results Central

Thursday 27th July, 2017
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas - vs - Blackrock
Tuesday 25th July, 2017
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Shandrum 4 - 17 vs 1 - 13 Carrigaline
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Sliabh Rua 3 - 8 vs 2 - 13 Fermoy
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 5 - 14 vs 4 - 13 Glen Rovers
Fe 15 C3 Football League
Douglas 2 3 - 15 vs 2 - 6 Ballincollig
Monday 24th July, 2017
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Sarsfield 2 - 19 vs 2 - 15 Douglas
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Ballinhassig 4 - 12 vs 2 - 17 Carrigtwohill
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 2 3 - 14 vs 2 - 12 Blackrock 2
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Inniscarra 2 - 18 vs 2 - 9 Ballygarvan
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Blackrock 0 - 9 vs 2 - 15 Midleton
Sunday 23rd July, 2017
Fe 15 C3 Football League
Valley Rovers 4 - 9 vs 5 - 5 Inniscarra
Ballincollig 1 - 14 vs 1 - 8 Glanmire
Saturday 22nd July, 2017
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Fr O Neills 2 - 23 vs 2 - 8 Ballinhassig
Fe 15 P1 Football League
Bishopstown 8 - 4 vs 3 - 18 Inniscarra
Fe 15 P2 Football League
Ibane Gaels 3 - 15 vs 0 - 4 Carrigaline
Friday 21st July, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 C3 Hurling Tournament
Bishopstown 3 - 19 vs 3 - 20 Blackrock
Mallow 1 - 2 vs 7 - 11 Blarney
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Shandrum 7 - 16 vs 4 - 9 Carrigaline
Fe 15 P1 Football League
Glanmire 3 - 12 vs 1 - 12 Ballincollig
Fe 15 P2 Football League
Mallow 2 - 11 vs 2 - 7 St Nicholas
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas 3 - 14 vs 2 - 7 Blarney
Thursday 20th July, 2017
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 0 - 7 vs 4 - 13 Midleton
Sarsfield 0 - 20 vs 1 - 9 Douglas
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Inniscarra 3 - 19 vs 2 - 7 Bishopstown
Wednesday 19th July, 2017
Ballincollig 0 - 17 vs 0 - 16 Killeagh/Itas
Tuesday 18th July, 2017
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Nemo Rangers 4 - 7 vs 6 - 12 Carrigaline
Monday 17th July, 2017
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Bishopstown 1 - 10 vs 6 - 17 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Erins Own 2 - 4 vs 5 - 18 Passage West
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Midleton 2 - 14 vs 0 - 9 St Finbarrs
Fe 15 C3 Football League
Carrigaline 2 - 5 vs 9 - 14 Douglas 2
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Ballygarvan 4 - 7 vs 5 - 8 Mallow
Sunday 16th July, 2017
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Buttevant 3 - 14 vs 5 - 7 Mallow
Fe 16 P2A Football League
Passage West 0 - 5 vs 6 - 14 Macroom
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Sarsfield 2 - 13 vs 0 - 7 Valley Rovers
Saturday 15th July, 2017
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Midleton 1 - 27 vs 1 - 8 Douglas
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Sarsfield 1 - 16 vs 3 - 9 Kiltha Og
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Whitechurch 1 - 25 vs 6 - 15 Ibane Gaels
Friday 14th July, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Blarney 0 - 12 vs 3 - 15 Na Piarsaigh 2
Thursday 13th July, 2017
Fe 16 P1 Football League
Bishopstown 4 - 11 vs 4 - 16 Douglas
Carbery Rangers 0 - 10 vs 5 - 15 Nemo Rangers
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Buttevant 3 - 11 vs 1 - 9 Valley Rovers
Cobh 2 - 11 vs 1 - 12 St Michaels
Fe 16 P2A Football League
Na Piarsaigh - vs - Wolfe Tones
Wednesday 12th July, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Hurling Championship
Duhallow 1 - 3 vs 7 - 23 Douglas
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Hurling Championship
Carrigaline 2 - 11 vs 0 - 23 Ballincollig
Eire Og 2 - 14 vs 2 - 23 Shandrum
Mallow 0 - 10 vs 3 - 10 Inniscarra
St Finbarrs 2 - 12 vs 1 - 16 Blackrock
Fe 16 C3 Football League
Carrigaline 4 - 11 vs 0 - 12 Valley Rovers
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 3 - 12 vs 4 - 13 Ballincollig
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Midleton 1 5 - 3 vs 2 - 8 St Michaels 2
Tuesday 11th July, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Hurling Championship
Sarsfield 2 - 21 vs 1 - 7 Bishopstown
Blarney 1 - 9 vs 2 - 21 Na Piarsaigh
Glen Rovers 1 - 14 vs 1 - 22 Midleton
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 Hurling P2A Championship
Fermoy 2 - 12 vs 2 - 7 Ballinhassig
Fr O Neills 4 - 17 vs 1 - 8 Aghabullogue
Sliabh Rua 1 - 8 vs 4 - 7 Killeagh/Itas
Valley Rovers 2 - 4 vs 4 - 16 Carrigtwohill
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Blarney 1 - 9 vs 2 - 21 Na Piarsaigh
Glen Rovers 1 - 14 vs 1 - 22 Midleton
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Carrigaline 2 - 8 vs 5 - 7 St Finbarrs
Monday 10th July, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Inniscarra 0 - 0 vs 0 - 0 Midleton 2
Mallow 0 - 0 vs 0 - 0 Douglas 2
Bishopstown 0 - 0 vs 0 - 0 Sarsfield 2
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Ballygarvan 1 - 9 vs 1 - 8 Blackrock
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Inniscarra 3 - 11 vs 4 - 7 Blarney
Fe 15 P2A Hurling League
Carrigtwohill 4 - 17 vs 5 - 11 Mallow
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 0 - 9 vs 3 - 6 Valley Rovers
Saturday 08th July, 2017
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 5 - 16 vs 1 - 2 Douglas
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 3 - 8 vs 2 - 13 Glen Rovers
Youghal - vs - Sarsfield
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Passage 3 - 2 vs 3 - 10 Inniscarra
Friday 07th July, 2017
Fe 16 P1 Football League
Carrigaline 3 - 7 vs 2 - 15 Ballincollig
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
St Colmans 5 - 11 vs 1 - 12 Blarney
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Eire Og 4 - 9 vs 5 - 14 Bishopstown
Thursday 06th July, 2017
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Sliabh Rua 0 - 22 vs 2 - 13 Valley Rovers
Fermoy 1 - 16 vs 2 - 11 Fr O Neills
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh - vs - Passage West
Fe 16 C3 Football League
Bishopstown 4 - 11 vs 3 - 14 Valley Rovers
Glanmire - vs - St Nicholas
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 4 - 7 vs 1 - 0 Ballincollig
Wednesday 05th July, 2017
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Mallow 9 - 14 vs 0 - 8 Erins Own
Fe 16 P1 Football League
Douglas 7 - 18 vs 4 - 12 Carbery Rangers
St Finbarrs 4 - 13 vs 5 - 2 Bishopstown
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Midleton 4 - 10 vs 2 - 7 Castlehaven
Cobh 1 - 6 vs 3 - 16 Buttevant
Fe 16 P2A Football League
Ballygarvan - vs - Na Piarsaigh
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock 3 - 10 vs 0 - 8 Sarsfield
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 0 - 9 vs 6 - 16 Midleton
Tuesday 04th July, 2017
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 1 - 25 vs 1 - 14 Bishopstown
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Mallow 0 - 9 vs 1 - 8 Sarsfield 2
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 1 - 18 vs 1 - 20 Blarney
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 3 - 9 vs 2 - 14 Sarsfield
Monday 03rd July, 2017
Fe 18 P1 Football League
Nemo Rangers 1 - 9 vs 4 - 17 Eire Og
Fe 18 P2 Football League
Mallow 1 - 9 vs 3 - 11 Carbery Rangers
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Valley Rovers 1 - 3 vs 1 - 11 Carrigaline
St Nicholas 0 - 1 vs 0 - 2 Glanmire
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Mallow 1 5 - 7 vs 1 - 8 Erins Own
Sunday 02nd July, 2017
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 1 - 16 vs 2 - 3 Ballincollig
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Carrigaline 2 3 - 3 vs 6 - 10 Ballincollig 2
Sarsfield 2 5 - 5 vs 5 - 3 Midleton 2
Saturday 01st July, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock 2 2 - 10 vs 0 - 18 Inniscarra
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 2 - 13 vs 3 - 18 Ballincollig
Midleton 1 - 9 vs 4 - 9 Glen Rovers
Sarsfield 1 - 22 vs 4 - 9 Douglas
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Carrigaline 2 - 6 vs 2 - 13 Whitechurch
Killeagh/Itas 2 - 6 vs 1 - 19 Ibane Gaels
Valley Rovers 2 - 8 vs 3 - 10 Inniscarra
Fe 15 P2A Hurling League
Ballygarvan 9 - 7 vs 3 - 16 Carrigtwohill
Erins Own 2 - 11 vs 7 - 13 Fermoy
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 2 - 19 vs 2 - 3 Courcey Rovers
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Carrigaline 9 - 23 vs 7 - 7 Glanmire
Friday 30th June, 2017
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Mallow 3 - 16 vs 4 - 13 Fr O Neills
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 3 - 7 vs 4 - 8 Douglas
Ballincollig 7 - 7 vs 3 - 5 Sarsfield
Midleton 5 - 7 vs 3 - 4 Blackrock
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Ballygarvan 1 - 8 vs 2 - 15 Na Piarsaigh
Sliabh Rua 5 - 6 vs 7 - 15 Carrigtwohill
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Blarney - vs - Whitechurch
Mallow - vs - Erins Own
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Douglas 3 - 10 vs 4 - 8 St Finbarrs
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 1 0 - 8 vs 2 - 5 Sarsfield 1
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Cobh 7 - 8 vs 0 - 4 Courcey Rovers
Thursday 29th June, 2017
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 1 - 11 vs 2 - 17 Sarsfield
St Finbarrs 1 - 19 vs 1 - 18 Midleton
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Carrigaline 2 - 10 vs 0 - 14 Bishopstown
Blackrock 4 - 11 vs 1 - 11 Ballincollig
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Lisgoold 0 - 16 vs 1 - 5 Erins Own
Newcestown 4 - 13 vs 0 - 4 Eire Og
Passage West 2 - 7 vs 4 - 22 Kiltha Og
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Na Piarsaigh 2 - 3 vs 7 - 14 Nemo Rangers
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 1 2 - 5 vs 5 - 5 Blackrock 1
Ballincollig 1 3 - 5 vs 7 - 5 Valley Rovers
Wednesday 28th June, 2017
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Inniscarra 1 - 13 vs 1 - 12 Blackrock
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Sliabh Rua 1 - 19 vs 1 - 6 Aghabullogue
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Buttevant - vs - Castlehaven
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 2 - 7 vs 5 - 10 Na Piarsaigh
Blackrock 10 - 6 vs 6 - 8 Mallow
Midleton 1 - 8 vs 1 - 7 Bride Rovers
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 4 - 8 vs 1 - 1 Youghal
Courcey Rovers 1 - 10 vs 1 - 12 Valley Rovers
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 6 - 15 vs 2 - 4 Inniscarra
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Ballincollig 2 - 7 vs 5 - 10 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Sliabh Rua 2 - 8 vs 3 - 7 Ballinhassig
Tuesday 27th June, 2017
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 3 - 14 vs 0 - 18 Mallow
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 2 4 - 18 vs 3 - 10 Bishopstown
Sarsfield 2 0 - 17 vs 1 - 13 Blarney
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Inniscarra 4 - 9 vs 3 - 13 St Colmans
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
Ballincollig 2 2 - 14 vs 3 - 6 Midleton 2
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Inniscarra 1 2 - 7 vs 5 - 11 Shandrum
Monday 26th June, 2017
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 0 - 14 vs 0 - 14 Midleton
Glen Rovers 1 - 9 vs 3 - 6 Blarney
Sarsfield 3 - 16 vs 2 - 13 Bishopstown
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Shandrum 3 - 19 vs 2 - 13 Eire Og
Carrigaline 0 - 9 vs 1 - 20 Ballincollig
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Fr O Neills 1 - 11 vs 2 - 12 Carrigtwohill
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 2 - 10 vs 2 - 13 Glen Rovers
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Bride Rovers 0 - 5 vs 1 - 5 St Finbarrs
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Midleton 1 6 - 6 vs 5 - 7 Fermoy
Sunday 25th June, 2017
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Valley Rovers 3 - 11 vs 2 - 18 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Kiltha Og 2 - 11 vs 2 - 14 Lisgoold
Fe 16 P2A Football League
Eire Og 1 - 6 vs 2 - 9 Macroom
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Blarney 1 - 8 vs 3 - 11 Valley Rovers
Ibane Gaels 5 - 14 vs 3 - 7 Carrigaline
Fe 15 P2A Hurling League
Fermoy 1 - 15 vs 2 - 6 Ballygarvan
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Inniscarra 2 - 7 vs 6 - 13 Midleton
Valley Rovers 2 - 7 vs 5 - 13 Blackrock
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Douglas 2 5 - 7 vs 3 - 10 Mallow 1
Saturday 24th June, 2017
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Carbery Rangers 5 - 9 vs 4 - 10 Sliabh Rua
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Mallow 4 - 12 vs 5 - 13 Ballincollig
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Douglas 1 - 10 vs 1 - 4 St Finbarrs
Friday 23rd June, 2017
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Sarsfield 0 - 13 vs 0 - 18 Blarney
Midleton 2 - 15 vs 1 - 12 Cobh
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Eire Og 1 - 8 vs 3 - 13 Mallow
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 1 - 4 vs 0 - 10 Ballygarvan
Fe 12 P1 Football League
Ballincollig 1 4 - 9 vs 3 - 5 Carrigaline 1
Bishopstown 1 3 - 2 vs 9 - 5 Douglas 1
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Sliabh Rua 3 - 14 vs 1 - 8 St Nicholas 1
Erins Own 3 - 4 vs 7 - 11 Midleton 1
Thursday 22nd June, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Bishopstown 0 - 13 vs 3 - 14 Douglas 2
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 2 - 9 vs 3 - 22 St Finbarrs
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Shandrum 3 - 13 vs 6 - 13 Blackrock
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Carrigtwohill 2 - 8 vs 2 - 4 Valley Rovers
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Mitchelstown 7 - 2 vs 7 - 16 St Michaels 2
Kinsale 5 - 6 vs 4 - 9 Inniscarra 1
Wednesday 21st June, 2017
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Carrigaline 2 - 8 vs 1 - 13 Ballygarvan
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Erins Own 1 - 7 vs 5 - 13 Newcestown
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Whitechurch 1 - 16 vs 5 - 9 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Bishopstown 2 - 4 vs 7 - 20 Kiltha Og
Carrigtwohill 3 - 10 vs 4 - 6 Eire Og
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 1 3 - 5 vs 2 - 8 Kinsale
Fe 12 P1 Football League
Glanmire 1 1 - 4 vs 2 - 14 Fermoy
Tuesday 20th June, 2017
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Ballygarvan 2 - 6 vs 3 - 9 Midleton
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Mallow 4 - 16 vs 1 - 8 St Michaels
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Glanmire 0 - 2 vs 0 - 1 Nemo Rangers
St Finbarrs 4 - 10 vs 3 - 3 Inniscarra
Ballincollig 7 - 3 vs 7 - 14 Valley Rovers
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 1 2 - 7 vs 2 - 12 Sliabh Rua
Fe 12 P1 Football League
Bishopstown 1 2 - 9 vs 6 - 12 Carrigaline 1
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Inniscarra 2 1 - 5 vs 3 - 4 Glanmire 2
Monday 19th June, 2017
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 2 1 - 17 vs 0 - 6 Eire Og
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Cobh 7 - 8 vs 4 - 8 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Blarney 4 - 9 vs 2 - 4 Passage
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Na Piarsaigh 7 - 8 vs 2 - 5 Carrigaline
St Finbarrs 8 - 12 vs 3 - 7 Ballincollig
St Michaels 1 - 8 vs 5 - 11 Douglas
Nemo Rangers 8 - 12 vs 13 - 7 Mallow
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 1 3 - 7 vs 1 - 4 Carrigtwohill
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Carrigaline 2 9 - 7 vs 4 - 9 Ballincollig 2
Saturday 17th June, 2017
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Carrigaline 2 - 3 vs 4 - 13 Cobh
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Valley Rovers 3 - 11 vs 3 - 2 Nemo Rangers 2
Friday 16th June, 2017
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Youghal 2 - 3 vs 4 - 12 Courcey Rovers
Fe 12 P1 Football League
St Finbarrs 1 2 - 4 vs 5 - 14 Glenville
Valley Rovers 3 - 8 vs 1 - 4 Ballincollig 1
Na Piarsaigh 1 1 - 3 vs 2 - 17 Fermoy
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Cobh 2 - 4 vs 4 - 8 Carrigtwohill
Mallow 1 9 - 7 vs 2 - 2 Mitchelstown
St Nicholas 1 3 - 5 vs 3 - 7 Erins Own
Inniscarra 1 1 - 1 vs 3 - 5 Douglas 2
St Michaels 2 2 - 7 vs 1 - 6 Kilara Og
Midleton 1 4 - 6 vs 1 - 7 Kinsale
Thursday 15th June, 2017
Fe 14 P1 Football League
St Finbarrs 1 - 6 vs 4 - 19 Douglas
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Cobh 7 - 8 vs 7 - 8 Killeagh/Itas
Wednesday 14th June, 2017
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Bride Rovers 1 - 9 vs 0 - 4 Douglas
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Inniscarra 2 - 1 vs 2 - 3 Valley Rovers
Fe 12 P1 Football League
Douglas 1 2 - 6 vs 0 - 6 Glanmire 1
Tuesday 13th June, 2017
Fe 14 C3 Football League
Sliabh Rua 4 - 19 vs 3 - 6 St Finbarrs
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock 6 - 7 vs 3 - 2 St Finbarrs
Ballincollig 5 - 4 vs 0 - 3 Glen Rovers
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Mallow 3 - 15 vs 4 - 11 Na Piarsaigh
Monday 12th June, 2017
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Valley Rovers 4 - 10 vs 3 - 9 Eire Og
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Ballygarvan 4 - 11 vs 5 - 8 Ballincollig
Na Piarsaigh 3 - 9 vs 2 - 2 Blackrock
St Finbarrs 4 - 13 vs 1 - 2 Midleton
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 4 - 6 vs 3 - 3 Bishopstown
Sarsfield 8 - 14 vs 4 - 7 Glen Rovers
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Watergrasshill - vs - Carrigaline
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Inniscarra 2 0 - 3 vs 4 - 7 Midleton 2
Sunday 11th June, 2017
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 4 - 21 vs 4 - 10 Carrigtwohill
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 2 - 4 vs 2 - 9 Douglas 2
Saturday 10th June, 2017
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Lisgoold 3 - 10 vs 2 - 9 Inniscarra
Fe 13 P2(2) Football League
Valley Rovers 1 - 8 vs 2 - 2 Cobh
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Blackrock 1 2 - 7 vs 2 - 10 St Finbarrs 1
Carrigtwohill 4 - 12 vs 1 - 1 Inniscarra 1
Valley Rovers 0 - 7 vs 1 - 2 Douglas 1
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Kilara Og 0 - 12 vs 2 - 0 Glen Rovers 1
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Sarsfield 2 3 - 3 vs 0 - 7 Ballincollig 2
Friday 09th June, 2017
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Ballygarvan 2 - 11 vs 1 - 6 Sliabh Rua
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Whitechurch 2 - 15 vs 0 - 5 Cobh
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 4 - 5 vs 3 - 3 Glen Rovers
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Sarsfield 1 5 - 5 vs 2 - 4 Ballincollig 1
Shandrum 9 - 7 vs 0 - 0 Midleton 1
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Courcey Rovers 1 - 4 vs 0 - 3 Sliabh Rua
Erins Own 3 - 12 vs 1 - 3 Nemo Rangers 1
Kinsale 4 - 5 vs 3 - 7 Cobh
Thursday 08th June, 2017
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 2 2 - 9 vs 2 - 9 Sliabh Rua
Fe 14 P1 Football League
Ballincollig 4 - 13 vs 4 - 3 St Finbarrs
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Fermoy 2 - 15 vs 1 - 5 Na Piarsaigh 1
Wednesday 07th June, 2017
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Ballygiblin 3 - 4 vs 5 - 9 Mallow 1
Tuesday 06th June, 2017
Fe 14 C3 Football League
Douglas 2 9 - 13 vs 1 - 3 Valley Rovers 2
Ballincollig 2 2 - 12 vs 0 - 5 Nemo Rangers
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Mallow 4 - 6 vs 4 - 9 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 2 - 1 vs 4 - 9 Blackrock
Valley Rovers 1 - 5 vs 2 - 8 Ballincollig
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Ballinhassig 5 - 5 vs 5 - 4 Carrigaline 1
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Ballincollig 2 1 - 4 vs 3 - 4 Inniscarra 2
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Erins Own 6 - 7 vs 3 - 5 Sliabh Rua
Sunday 04th June, 2017
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 2 1 - 4 vs 1 - 2 Valley Rovers
Carrigaline 2 1 - 0 vs 5 - 7 Sarsfield 2
Saturday 03rd June, 2017
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 3 - 7 vs 3 - 18 Blackrock
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Eire Og - vs - Kiltha Og
Bishopstown 2 - 14 vs 0 - 7 Youghal
Courcey Rovers 4 - 8 vs 3 - 11 Sarsfield
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 1 2 - 4 vs 1 - 10 Sarsfield 1
Midleton 1 1 - 4 vs 2 - 14 Carrigtwohill
Na Piarsaigh 1 2 - 5 vs 7 - 9 Shandrum
St Finbarrs 1 0 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Fermoy
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 1 2 - 1 vs 2 - 13 Erins Own
Mallow 1 3 - 10 vs 6 - 4 Ballinhassig
Cobh 4 - 7 vs 3 - 7 Kilara Og
Friday 02nd June, 2017
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Inniscarra 1 2 - 2 vs 4 - 7 Valley Rovers
Thursday 01st June, 2017
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Blackrock 2 - 9 vs 4 - 5 Ballygarvan
Douglas 3 - 7 vs 2 - 8 St Finbarrs
Ballincollig 3 - 4 vs 2 - 10 Bride Rovers
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 1 3 - 8 vs 1 - 1 Blackrock 1
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Sliabh Rua 4 - 6 vs 2 - 4 Kinsale
Carrigaline 1 3 - 3 vs 2 - 2 Courcey Rovers
Nemo Rangers 1 0 - 3 vs 1 - 1 Ballygiblin
Wednesday 31st May, 2017
Fe 18 P2 Football League
Glanmire 0 - 8 vs 0 - 10 Carbery Rangers
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 7 - 9 vs 0 - 9 Carrigtwohill
Tuesday 30th May, 2017
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Inniscarra 2 - 5 vs 2 - 11 Douglas
St Finbarrs 4 - 9 vs 0 - 4 Ballincollig
Carrigaline 3 - 12 vs 3 - 5 St Nicholas
Monday 29th May, 2017
Fe 14 P1 Football League
Douglas 3 - 11 vs 1 - 7 Ballincollig
Glanmire 1 - 4 vs 3 - 11 Carrigaline
St Finbarrs 0 - 8 vs 3 - 6 Midleton
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Carbery Rangers 5 - 8 vs 4 - 12 Ballygarvan
Cobh 9 - 8 vs 1 - 2 Sliabh Rua
Mallow 1 - 15 vs 4 - 15 Eire Og
Sunday 28th May, 2017
Fe 13 P2(1) Football League
Bride Rovers 4 - 8 vs 0 - 6 Eire Og
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Inniscarra 2 8 - 5 vs 2 - 1 Carrigaline 2
Valley Rovers 4 - 7 vs 2 - 2 Ballincollig 2
Douglas 2 3 - 10 vs 2 - 3 Midleton 2
Saturday 27th May, 2017
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 4 - 11 vs 3 - 8 Courcey Rovers
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Ballincollig 5 - 4 vs 3 - 15 St Michaels
Glanmire 0 - 5 vs 1 - 13 Na Piarsaigh
Douglas 4 - 8 vs 3 - 7 Nemo Rangers
Fe 13 P2(2) Football League
Glenville 0 - 2 vs 0 - 1 Valley Rovers
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 8 - 13 vs 1 - 1 Blackrock 1
Sarsfield 1 5 - 3 vs 6 - 9 Shandrum
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Nemo Rangers 1 1 - 4 vs 6 - 4 Carrigaline 1
Friday 26th May, 2017
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Youghal 5 - 17 vs 1 - 3 Kiltha Og 2
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Inniscarra 1 2 - 6 vs 0 - 7 Ballincollig 1
Carrigtwohill 1 - 7 vs 0 - 5 Fermoy
Midleton 1 2 - 9 vs 2 - 7 St Finbarrs 1
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Ballinhassig 3 - 5 vs 0 - 7 Kilara Og
Ballygiblin 2 - 3 vs 2 - 5 Courcey Rovers
Erins Own 2 - 8 vs 2 - 2 Kinsale
Mallow 1 4 - 10 vs 4 - 5 Cobh
Thursday 25th May, 2017
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Shandrum 3 - 10 vs 2 - 3 Erins Own
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Carrigaline 3 - 8 vs 5 - 16 St Finbarrs
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 1 4 - 7 vs 0 - 3 Na Piarsaigh 1
Wednesday 24th May, 2017
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock 2 5 - 10 vs 0 - 5 Douglas 2
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Castlehaven 2 - 8 vs 4 - 13 Cobh
Monday 22nd May, 2017
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Eire Og 4 - 13 vs 0 - 6 Carrigaline
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Bride Rovers 7 - 18 vs 1 - 8 Mallow
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Valley Rovers 4 - 6 vs 2 - 7 Carrigaline 2
Saturday 20th May, 2017
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Kinsale - vs - St Nicholas 1
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Glanmire 2 1 - 2 vs 3 - 15 Ballincollig 2
Friday 19th May, 2017
Fe 12 P1 Football League
Ballincollig 1 2 - 8 vs 2 - 3 St Finbarrs 1
Carrigaline 1 0 - 8 vs 1 - 13 Valley Rovers
Fermoy 2 - 9 vs 5 - 7 Douglas 1
Glanmire 1 1 - 4 vs 2 - 9 Bishopstown 1
Nemo Rangers 1 3 - 17 vs 2 - 2 Na Piarsaigh 1
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Carrigtwohill 5 - 12 vs 2 - 2 St Michaels 2
Douglas 2 1 - 4 vs 2 - 5 Midleton 1
Kilara Og 0 - 4 vs 2 - 8 Mallow 1
Mitchelstown 4 - 5 vs 9 - 4 Inniscarra 1
Thursday 18th May, 2017
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Carbery Rangers 9 - 9 vs 5 - 8 Castlehaven
Fe 13 P2(2) Football League
Valley Rovers 2 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Midleton
Wednesday 17th May, 2017
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Sliabh Rua 5 - 5 vs 1 - 7 Carrigaline
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Ballygarvan 3 - 5 vs 7 - 7 Mallow
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Youghal 4 - 6 vs 1 - 7 Carrigtwohill
Tuesday 16th May, 2017
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
Sliabh Rua 1 - 5 vs 2 - 14 Blackrock 2
Valley Rovers 2 0 - 5 vs 4 - 16 Ballincollig 2
Monday 15th May, 2017
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Blackrock 6 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Sarsfield
St Finbarrs 3 - 10 vs 1 - 12 Douglas
Midleton 3 - 9 vs 0 - 4 Ballincollig
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Carrigtwohill 2 - 6 vs 10 - 4 Youghal
Ballygarvan 2 - 7 vs 2 - 7 Eire Og
Na Piarsaigh 1 - 11 vs 2 - 11 Kiltha Og 2
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Bride Rovers 2 - 9 vs 0 - 4 Killeagh/Itas
Erins Own 1 - 4 vs 5 - 5 Whitechurch
Mallow 4 - 2 vs 5 - 18 Blarney
Shandrum 2 - 8 vs 3 - 11 Cobh
Fe 12 P2 Football League
St Michaels 2 - vs - Cobh
Sunday 14th May, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 C3 Hurling Tournament
Sarsfield 3 - 11 vs 1 - 6 Kiltha Og
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas - vs - Carrigaline
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Kinsale 5 - 2 vs 2 - 1 Erins Own
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Ballincollig 2 0 - 7 vs 2 - 7 Valley Rovers
Carrigaline 2 2 - 7 vs 2 - 4 Inniscarra 2
Nemo Rangers 2 2 - 2 vs 3 - 5 Glanmire 2
Saturday 13th May, 2017
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 5 - 6 vs 0 - 1 Ballincollig
Bride Rovers 2 - 7 vs 0 - 3 Blackrock
Midleton 2 - 8 vs 5 - 11 Douglas
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Sarsfield 6 - 11 vs 1 - 0 Bishopstown
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Cobh - vs - Watergrasshill
Passage 0 - 6 vs 1 - 2 Lisgoold
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Shandrum - vs - Blackrock 1
Fe 12 P2 Football League
St Nicholas 1 0 - 5 vs 6 - 11 Douglas 2
Friday 12th May, 2017
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 2 4 - 20 vs 0 - 2 Valley Rovers 2
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Inniscarra 4 - 7 vs 5 - 2 Blarney
Fe 12 P1 Football League
Valley Rovers 5 - 15 vs 0 - 4 Bishopstown 1
Carrigaline 1 5 - 11 vs 1 - 4 Glanmire 1
Douglas 1 4 - 15 vs 2 - 2 Na Piarsaigh 1
Fermoy 5 - 7 vs 1 - 5 Nemo Rangers 1
Glenville 2 - 18 vs 1 - 7 Ballincollig 1
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Midleton 1 1 - 5 vs 2 - 3 Mitchelstown
Sliabh Rua 1 - 4 vs 3 - 8 Kinsale
Mallow 1 3 - 8 vs 3 - 5 Carrigtwohill
Thursday 11th May, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 C3 Hurling Tournament
Kiltha Og 5 - 8 vs 0 - 8 Valley Rovers
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Carrigaline 0 - 6 vs 1 - 10 Ballygarvan
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 8 - 12 vs 2 - 6 Eire Og
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Carrigaline 2 1 - 4 vs 3 - 5 Valley Rovers
Wednesday 10th May, 2017
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 2 - 8 vs 3 - 7 St Finbarrs
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Blarney 3 - 16 vs 1 - 8 Bride Rovers
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 2 3 - 8 vs 5 - 3 Sliabh Rua
Tuesday 09th May, 2017
Blackrock 2 1 - 9 vs 1 - 8 Ballincollig 2
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Carrigaline 0 - 2 vs 3 - 6 Passage
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Ballincollig 2 - 9 vs 4 - 5 Douglas
Blackrock 3 - 5 vs 1 - 3 Valley Rovers
St Finbarrs 5 - 7 vs 3 - 2 Glen Rovers
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Inniscarra 1 4 - 6 vs 2 - 8 Kilara Og
Monday 08th May, 2017
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Sarsfield 7 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Glen Rovers
Valley Rovers 3 - 7 vs 3 - 2 Blackrock
Douglas 1 - 7 vs 1 - 10 Midleton
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 2 1 - 13 vs 1 - 13 Carrigtwohill
Youghal 1 - 6 vs 3 - 10 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Cobh 4 - 6 vs 3 - 7 Erins Own
Whitechurch 3 - 12 vs 1 - 5 Shandrum
Killeagh/Itas 5 - 10 vs 1 - 7 Mallow
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Cobh 3 - 2 vs 4 - 8 Inniscarra
Sunday 07th May, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P1 Hurling Championship
Sarsfield 1 - 12 vs 1 - 13 Glen Rovers
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2A Hurling Championship
Bishopstown 2 - 5 vs 2 - 17 Fermoy
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 2 1 - 15 vs 1 - 16 Na Piarsaigh 2
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas - vs - Carrigaline
Ballincollig 2 - 9 vs 3 - 13 Shandrum
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Newcestown 1 - 9 vs 1 - 14 Kiltha Og
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Eire Og 2 - 10 vs 5 - 10 Sliabh Rua
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Shandrum 3 - 7 vs 3 - 5 Valley Rovers
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Sarsfield 2 0 - 4 vs 1 - 1 Inniscarra 2
Ballincollig 2 1 - 3 vs 5 - 7 Douglas 2
Saturday 06th May, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P1 Hurling Challenge Cup
St Finbarrs 2 - 12 vs 2 - 6 Douglas
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Hurling Championship
Ibane Gaels 1 - 19 vs 2 - 6 Killeagh/Itas
Ibane Gaels 1 - 19 vs 2 - 6 Killeagh/Itas
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Hurling Challenge Cup
Whitechurch 3 - 8 vs 3 - 12 Valley Rovers
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 PA2 Hurling Challenge Cup
Ballygarvan 5 - 8 vs 3 - 19 Mallow
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 C3 Hurling Tournament
Sarsfield 3 - 11 vs 1 - 6 Kiltha Og
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Blackrock 0 - 11 vs 4 - 16 Inniscarra
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Fr O Neills 5 - 9 vs 1 - 5 Eire Og
Lisgoold 3 - 24 vs 0 - 3 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 2 - 8 vs 2 - 4 Midleton
Blackrock 3 - 3 vs 8 - 15 St Finbarrs
Mallow 2 - 11 vs 2 - 11 Bride Rovers
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Bishopstown 3 - 6 vs 3 - 13 Glen Rovers
Carrigtwohill 2 - 8 vs 3 - 8 Sarsfield
Eire Og 4 - 9 vs 5 - 6 Youghal
Kiltha Og 3 - 18 vs 0 - 8 Valley Rovers
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Watergrasshill - vs - Blarney
Fe 13 P2(1) Football League
Inniscarra 1 - 7 vs 3 - 13 Bantry Blues
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 1 1 - 13 vs 3 - 7 Midleton 1
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Carrigaline 1 4 - 9 vs 0 - 5 Glen Rovers 1
Friday 05th May, 2017
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas 2 - 13 vs 0 - 13 Ballinhassig
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Blarney 1 - 10 vs 0 - 16 Midleton 2
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Castlehaven 8 - 5 vs 2 - 7 Mallow
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas 6 - 9 vs 4 - 5 Lisgoold
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Blackrock 1 0 - 1 vs 7 - 11 Carrigtwohill
Fermoy 0 - 2 vs 3 - 3 Sarsfield 1
Na Piarsaigh 1 1 - 7 vs 6 - 12 Inniscarra 1
St Finbarrs 1 4 - 2 vs 4 - 2 Douglas 1
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Cobh 0 - 2 vs 0 - 1 Nemo Rangers 1
Courcey Rovers 1 - 4 vs 1 - 11 Erins Own
Kinsale 0 - 6 vs 3 - 5 Ballinhassig
Sliabh Rua 0 - 2 vs 8 - 10 Mallow 1
Thursday 04th May, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 PA2 Hurling Challenge Cup
Erins Own 2 - 10 vs 2 - 11 Mallow
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Blackrock 0 - 10 vs 4 - 19 Shandrum
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 2 - 14 vs 4 - 1 Ballygarvan
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Kilara Og 6 - 10 vs 3 - 5 Ballygiblin
Wednesday 03rd May, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2A Hurling Championship
Carrigtwohill 2 - 10 vs 2 - 17 Fermoy
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Youghal 4 - 10 vs 6 - 10 Ballygarvan
Fe 14 C3 Football League
Douglas 2 6 - 13 vs 1 - 5 Sliabh Rua
Valley Rovers 2 2 - 2 vs 2 - 16 Ballincollig 2
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Mallow 2 - 8 vs 6 - 5 Douglas
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Nemo Rangers 2 1 - 2 vs 6 - 5 Ballincollig 2
Tuesday 02nd May, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Hurling Championship
St Colmans 3 - 10 vs 7 - 11 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Bishopstown 1 - 12 vs 1 - 14 Douglas
Blarney 1 - 18 vs 0 - 9 Sarsfield
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Inniscarra 1 - 19 vs 0 - 6 Eire Og
Mallow 2 - 12 vs 0 - 19 Ballincollig
St Finbarrs 3 - 21 vs 2 - 17 Carrigaline
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Carrigtwohill 2 - 19 vs 1 - 15 Sliabh Rua
Fr O Neills 5 - 11 vs 0 - 10 Aghabullogue
Valley Rovers 0 - 10 vs 0 - 18 Fermoy
Fe 14 P1 Football League
Carrigaline 9 - 5 vs 4 - 8 Na Piarsaigh
Midleton 2 - 3 vs 6 - 9 Ballincollig
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Eire Og 3 - 10 vs 2 - 10 Sliabh Rua
Nemo Rangers 2 - 4 vs 7 - 10 Cobh
Valley Rovers 4 - 10 vs 4 - 7 Carbery Rangers
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Glanmire 5 - 14 vs 6 - 8 Valley Rovers
Nemo Rangers 7 - 16 vs 3 - 10 St Nicholas
Monday 01st May, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P1 Hurling Challenge Cup
Blackrock 0 - 8 vs 2 - 15 St Finbarrs
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 C3 Hurling Tournament
Ballincollig 2 - 3 vs 2 - 12 Valley Rovers
Sarsfield 4 - 13 vs 2 - 10 Midleton
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Nemo Rangers 3 - 17 vs 1 - 5 Ballincollig
St Finbarrs 4 - 22 vs 1 - 5 Glanmire
St Michaels 7 - 9 vs 6 - 10 Carrigaline
Fe 13 P2(1) Football League
Bishopstown 1 - 3 vs 9 - 8 Bride Rovers
Eire Og 3 - 10 vs 4 - 7 Ballygarvan
Fe 13 P2(2) Football League
Midleton 7 - 11 vs 0 - 2 Youghal
St Nicholas 6 - 6 vs 0 - 5 Cobh
Sunday 30th April, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 C3 Hurling Tournament
Valley Rovers 0 - 8 vs 5 - 8 Kiltha Og
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Sliabh Rua 0 - 11 vs 1 - 16 Fr O Neills
Fe 18 P1 Football League
Douglas 2 - 3 vs 1 - 12 Nemo Rangers
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Glanmire 2 7 - 2 vs 2 - 4 Carrigaline 2
Valley Rovers 2 - 5 vs 0 - 6 Inniscarra 2
Saturday 29th April, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Bishopstown 1 - 12 vs 1 - 5 Blackrock 2
Fe 12 P1 Football League
Ballincollig 1 0 - 3 vs 2 - 10 Fermoy
Glenville 4 - 13 vs 5 - 7 Carrigaline 1
Nemo Rangers 1 2 - 1 vs 1 - 2 Glanmire 1
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Mitchelstown - vs - St Nicholas 1
Carrigtwohill 3 - 5 vs 4 - 10 Inniscarra 1
Kilara Og 0 - 7 vs 4 - 3 Midleton 1
Friday 28th April, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P1 Hurling Championship
Kiltha Og 0 - 3 vs 3 - 16 Glen Rovers
Midleton 1 - 9 vs 2 - 14 Sarsfield
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Hurling Championship
Blarney 2 - 6 vs 5 - 17 Ibane Gaels
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Ballygarvan 0 - 20 vs 2 - 3 Bishopstown
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 3 - 16 vs 0 - 3 Kiltha Og
Fe 12 P1 Football League
Na Piarsaigh 1 3 - 3 vs 3 - 16 Bishopstown 1
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Douglas 2 3 - 7 vs 2 - 5 Sliabh Rua
Thursday 27th April, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P1 Hurling Challenge Cup
Douglas 2 - 17 vs 2 - 7 Ballincollig
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Hurling Challenge Cup
Inniscarra 4 - 6 vs 2 - 16 Whitechurch
Valley Rovers 2 - 19 vs 5 - 7 Carrigaline
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock 2 0 - 11 vs 4 - 13 Blarney
Fe 18 C3 Football League
Douglas 2 2 - 10 vs 3 - 14 Na Piarsaigh 2
Fe 14 C3 Football League
Ballincollig 2 3 - 15 vs 0 - 6 Sliabh Rua
Nemo Rangers 1 - 3 vs 2 - 6 Valley Rovers 2
St Finbarrs 4 - 8 vs 4 - 13 Douglas 2
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Courcey Rovers 8 - 10 vs 5 - 1 Bishopstown
Wednesday 26th April, 2017
Fe 18 P1 Football League
Eire Og 3 - 12 vs 5 - 8 Bishopstown
Fe 18 P2 Football League
Midleton 1 - 8 vs 1 - 13 St Michaels
Fermoy 1 - 8 vs 3 - 10 Ballincollig
Fe 18 P2A Football League
Kilmurry - vs - Kilshannig
Glenville 3 - 13 vs 1 - 14 Valley Rovers
Fe 16 P2A Football League
St Nicholas 1 - 7 vs 2 - 15 Wolfe Tones
Fe 14 P1 Football League
St Michaels - vs - Carrigaline
Douglas - vs - Midleton
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Sliabh Rua - vs - Mallow
Eire Og 4 - 12 vs 3 - 5 Nemo Rangers
Youghal 2 - 8 vs 6 - 11 Valley Rovers
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Midleton 2 - 7 vs 0 - 8 Blackrock
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Glanmire 0 - 2 vs 0 - 1 St Michaels
Fe 13 P2(2) Football League
Youghal - vs - St Nicholas
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Ballygiblin 2 - 5 vs 2 - 5 Kinsale
Fe 12 P1 Football League
St Finbarrs 1 0 - 7 vs 5 - 10 Douglas 1
Tuesday 25th April, 2017
Fe 16 C3 Football League
Glanmire - vs - Bishopstown
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Douglas 6 - 6 vs 6 - 2 Ballincollig
St Finbarrs 7 - 5 vs 2 - 4 Glanmire
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Inniscarra 1 6 - 5 vs 0 - 2 Midleton 1
Monday 24th April, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 C3 Hurling Tournament
Midleton 4 - 4 vs 1 - 10 Blackrock
Fe 16 P1 Football League
Bishopstown 3 - 13 vs 0 - 8 Carrigaline
Nemo Rangers 1 - 4 vs 4 - 18 Douglas
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Valley Rovers 2 - 10 vs 3 - 7 Mallow
Cobh - vs - Midleton
Fe 16 P2A Football League
Eire Og - vs - Na Piarsaigh
Macroom 2 - 10 vs 3 - 7 Ballygarvan
Passage West 3 - 11 vs 1 - 14 Ibane Gaels
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Cobh 3 - 7 vs 2 - 7 Blarney
Fe 13 P1 Football League
Carrigaline 4 - 11 vs 5 - 11 Nemo Rangers
Ballincollig 0 - 6 vs 7 - 9 Mallow
Na Piarsaigh 4 - 10 vs 2 - 6 St Finbarrs
Fe 13 P2(1) Football League
Ballygarvan 2 - 4 vs 0 - 8 Inniscarra
Sunday 23rd April, 2017
Fe 18 P2A Football League
St Nicholas - vs - Inniscarra
Fe 18 C3 Football League
Eire Og 6 - 9 vs 4 - 13 St Finbarrs
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
Sliabh Rua 0 - 12 vs 3 - 14 Midleton 2
Fe 13 P2(2) Football League
Cobh 9 - 1 vs 8 - 10 Glenville
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Nemo Rangers 1 1 - 5 vs 2 - 8 Sliabh Rua
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 2 5 - 3 vs 0 - 0 Carrigaline 2
Midleton 2 5 - 3 vs 1 - 4 Ballincollig 2
Valley Rovers 1 - 2 vs 3 - 2 Sarsfield 2
Saturday 22nd April, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P1 Hurling Championship
St Finbarrs 0 - 8 vs 1 - 15 Midleton
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 C3 Hurling Tournament
Sarsfield 4 - 10 vs 0 - 6 Inniscarra
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Inniscarra 1 - 16 vs 0 - 12 Bishopstown
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 2 - 12 vs 2 - 3 Ballincollig
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 2 - 4 vs 2 - 20 Kiltha Og
Fe 13 P2(1) Football League
Bantry Blues 8 - 16 vs 3 - 3 Bishopstown
Friday 21st April, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P1 Hurling Championship
Ballincollig 0 - 5 vs 2 - 11 Sarsfield
Blackrock 5 - 7 vs 4 - 11 Kiltha Og
Douglas 0 - 11 vs 3 - 12 Glen Rovers
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Hurling Championship
Blarney 3 - 13 vs 2 - 6 Carrigaline
Ibane Gaels 6 - 9 vs 0 - 12 Inniscarra
St Colmans 4 - 13 vs 4 - 8 Whitechurch
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2A Hurling Championship
Ballygarvan 0 - 13 vs 1 - 13 Bishopstown
Fermoy 2 - 12 vs 2 - 6 Mallow
Erins Own 1 - 4 vs 4 - 17 Carrigtwohill
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Ballincollig 4 - 20 vs 0 - 8 St Finbarrs
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 0 - 11 vs 3 - 12 Glen Rovers
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
St Colmans 4 - 13 vs 4 - 8 Whitechurch
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Lisgoold - vs - Carrigaline
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Inniscarra 2 - 5 vs 4 - 9 Carrigaline
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Sarsfield 1 1 - 2 vs 2 - 4 Carrigtwohill
Douglas 1 1 - 10 vs 1 - 1 Midleton 1
Inniscarra 1 3 - 4 vs 2 - 4 St Finbarrs 1
Na Piarsaigh 1 2 - 8 vs 3 - 1 Ballincollig 1
Valley Rovers 3 - 5 vs 1 - 3 Fermoy
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Cobh 3 - 10 vs 1 - 11 Carrigaline 1
Mallow 1 2 - 9 vs 2 - 2 Glen Rovers 1
Thursday 20th April, 2017
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Hurling Championship
Killeagh/Itas 3 - 10 vs 1 - 14 Valley Rovers
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Midleton 5 - 20 vs 1 - 11 Bishopstown
Douglas 2 - 11 vs 0 - 22 Blarney
Sarsfield 0 - 11 vs 0 - 16 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Carrigaline 2 - 12 vs 2 - 18 Mallow
Eire Og 1 - 9 vs 0 - 15 Blackrock
Shandrum 4 - 14 vs 0 - 10 Inniscarra
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Aghabullogue 2 - 16 vs 2 - 16 Carrigtwohill
Ballinhassig 2 - 12 vs 1 - 10 Valley Rovers
Fermoy 1 - 18 vs 1 - 13 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
Ballincollig 2 1 - 14 vs 0 - 8 Douglas 2
Valley Rovers 2 1 - 5 vs 6 - 4 Blackrock 2
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 1 - 8 vs 1 - 5 Mallow
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Valley Rovers 8 - 5 vs 5 - 11 Nemo Rangers
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Ballinhassig 4 - 7 vs 0 - 10 Erins Own
Kilara Og 1 - 8 vs 2 - 4 Courcey Rovers
Wednesday 19th April, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 2 3 - 20 vs 2 - 11 Mallow
Fe 18 P1 Football League
St Finbarrs 4 - 13 vs 3 - 10 Mitchelstown
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Blackrock 4 - 11 vs 2 - 9 Douglas
Valley Rovers 2 - 10 vs 1 - 9 Ballincollig
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 2 - 12 vs 2 - 4 Sliabh Rua
Carrigtwohill 4 - 8 vs 1 - 7 Eire Og
Youghal 4 - 10 vs 2 - 9 Ballygarvan
Kiltha Og 2 4 - 21 vs 0 - 4 Carrigaline
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Erins Own 3 - 8 vs 2 - 9 Killeagh/Itas
Whitechurch 1 - 15 vs 0 - 10 Bride Rovers
Tuesday 18th April, 2017
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 3 - 13 vs 1 - 11 Valley Rovers
Cobh - vs - Blarney
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Erins Own 2 - 6 vs 3 - 21 Fr O Neills
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Carrigaline 2 - 12 vs 2 - 10 Inniscarra
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 2 - 12 vs 0 - 18 Midleton
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 1 - 8 vs 2 - 6 Carrigtwohill
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 3 - 4 vs 8 - 3 Blackrock
Valley Rovers 2 - 8 vs 5 - 6 St Finbarrs
Inniscarra 1 - 4 vs 4 - 5 Ballincollig
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Mallow 1 7 - 9 vs 3 - 2 Nemo Rangers 1
Monday 17th April, 2017
Fe 18 P1 Football League
Bishopstown 1 - 12 vs 1 - 9 Douglas
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 2 - 15 vs 1 - 10 Glen Rovers
Midleton 1 - 14 vs 2 - 11 Sarsfield
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas 1 - 15 vs 3 - 15 Shandrum
Ballygarvan 0 - 11 vs 7 - 13 Ballincollig
Bishopstown 2 - 16 vs 2 - 21 Blackrock
Carrigaline 2 - 6 vs 1 - 19 Inniscarra
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Kiltha Og - vs - Mallow
Na Piarsaigh 1 - 8 vs 1 - 13 Newcestown
Passage West 1 - 11 vs 3 - 17 Lisgoold
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Bride Rovers 2 - 14 vs 3 - 10 Na Piarsaigh
Douglas 1 - 8 vs 0 - 2 Ballincollig
St Finbarrs 5 - 10 vs 0 - 5 Mallow
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Passage 7 - 6 vs 1 - 6 Killeagh/Itas
Blarney 4 - 6 vs 4 - 13 Cobh
Inniscarra - vs - Watergrasshill
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Ballinhassig 6 - 18 vs 5 - 5 Ballygiblin
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Carrigaline 2 0 - 3 vs 4 - 2 Midleton 2
Inniscarra 2 3 - 3 vs 0 - 5 Valley Rovers
Sarsfield 2 0 - 1 vs 5 - 7 Douglas 2
Sunday 16th April, 2017
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Fr O Neills 1 - 12 vs 4 - 15 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock 6 - 2 vs 1 - 5 Inniscarra
Kiltha Og 5 - 8 vs 6 - 15 Midleton
Saturday 15th April, 2017
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 0 - 10 vs 4 - 15 Sarsfield
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Blackrock 4 - 17 vs 1 - 12 Carrigaline
Inniscarra 6 - 14 vs 1 - 11 Mallow
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Aghabullogue 1 - 7 vs 0 - 9 Ballinhassig
Carrigtwohill 1 - 16 vs 0 - 11 Fermoy
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas 6 - 9 vs 2 - 14 St Colmans
Ibane Gaels 1 - 12 vs 2 - 10 Blarney
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Sarsfield 5 - 13 vs 1 - 6 Eire Og
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Midleton 1 - vs - Na Piarsaigh 1
Sarsfield 1 1 - 2 vs 3 - 2 Valley Rovers
Carrigtwohill 2 - 13 vs 1 - 5 Shandrum
Douglas 1 5 - 3 vs 1 - 4 Inniscarra 1
Fermoy 2 - 10 vs 2 - 0 Blackrock 1
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 1 3 - 4 vs 4 - 12 Cobh
Thursday 13th April, 2017
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 5 - 18 vs 1 - 13 Douglas
Fe 15 P2A Hurling League
Ballygarvan 2 - 7 vs 3 - 9 Bishopstown
Fe 14 C3 Football League
Nemo Rangers 5 - 3 vs 3 - 3 St Finbarrs
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Youghal 2 - 7 vs 3 - 13 Kiltha Og
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Erins Own 6 - 13 vs 0 - 4 Kilara Og
Sliabh Rua 1 - 7 vs 2 - 6 Carrigaline 1
Wednesday 12th April, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Blarney 3 - 19 vs 0 - 13 Inniscarra
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Mallow 1 - 7 vs 4 - 15 Whitechurch
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Kinsale 1 - 5 vs 2 - 6 Courcey Rovers
Tuesday 11th April, 2017
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 2 - 12 vs 2 - 17 Midleton
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas 3 - 12 vs 1 - 1 Shandrum
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock 7 - 4 vs 1 - 1 Inniscarra
St Finbarrs 5 - 5 vs 7 - 6 Douglas
Glen Rovers 3 - 7 vs 2 - 8 Valley Rovers
Monday 10th April, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Football League
Nemo Rangers 2 - 16 vs 4 - 6 Douglas 2
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Ballygarvan 3 - 7 vs 3 - 13 Bride Rovers
Blackrock 0 - 4 vs 2 - 18 Douglas
Mallow 3 - 6 vs 1 - 9 Midleton
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 3 - 12 vs 3 - 7 Sarsfield
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas - vs - Watergrasshill
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 1 2 - 7 vs 0 - 8 Ballincollig 1
Sunday 09th April, 2017
Fe 18 P2A Football League
Inniscarra 4 - 17 vs 1 - 4 Kilmurry
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Newcestown 3 - 14 vs 3 - 10 Passage West
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Castlehaven 4 - 5 vs 9 - 15 Valley Rovers
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Inniscarra 0 - 7 vs 2 - 15 Kiltha Og
Ballincollig 1 - 10 vs 2 - 5 Blackrock
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 2 - 10 vs 2 - 9 Valley Rovers
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 4 - 9 vs 1 - 2 St Finbarrs
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Carrigtwohill 5 - 14 vs 1 - 1 Courcey Rovers
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Passage 1 - 6 vs 2 - 5 Cobh
Carrigaline 1 - 3 vs 5 - 5 Inniscarra
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Nemo Rangers 1 2 - 4 vs 4 - 3 Glen Rovers 1
Saturday 08th April, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 2 0 - 11 vs 1 - 16 Na Piarsaigh 2
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Shandrum 2 - 13 vs 0 - 12 Ballygarvan
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 3 - 9 vs 0 - 5 Blackrock
Douglas 3 - 5 vs 3 - 10 Glen Rovers
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 2 - 10 vs 0 - 1 Youghal
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Lisgoold 3 - 13 vs 1 - 7 Blarney
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 2 - 2 vs 3 - 5 Carrigtwohill
Na Piarsaigh 1 2 - 6 vs 3 - 7 St Finbarrs 1
Friday 07th April, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Bishopstown 2 - 12 vs 4 - 12 Blarney
Blackrock 2 0 - 14 vs 5 - 14 Douglas 2
Inniscarra 1 - 11 vs 0 - 8 Mallow
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 1 - 8 vs 1 - 13 Midleton
Ballincollig 0 - 15 vs 3 - 8 Blackrock
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Blarney 3 - 15 vs 0 - 7 Carrigaline
Valley Rovers 1 - 7 vs 4 - 19 Ibane Gaels
Inniscarra 1 - 11 vs 1 - 14 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 15 P2A Hurling League
Fermoy 3 - 13 vs 2 - 6 Mallow
Bishopstown 1 - 6 vs 0 - 15 Carrigtwohill
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Eire Og 1 - 4 vs 1 - 19 Glen Rovers
Fe 12 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 1 1 - 3 vs 5 - 5 Douglas 1
Shandrum 4 - 4 vs 4 - 1 Fermoy
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Ballygiblin 1 - 5 vs 4 - 12 Erins Own
Cobh 4 - 6 vs 2 - 5 Sliabh Rua
Carrigaline 1 5 - 6 vs 4 - 9 Mallow 1
Courcey Rovers 1 - 7 vs 3 - 6 Ballinhassig
Thursday 06th April, 2017
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Mallow 2 - 15 vs 0 - 12 Shandrum
Ballincollig 0 - 9 vs 0 - 7 Blackrock
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Valley Rovers 2 - 11 vs 0 - 15 Aghabullogue
Fe 16 P2A Football League
Ibane Gaels 4 - 10 vs 3 - 10 Macroom
Fe 15 P2A Hurling League
Erins Own 3 - 13 vs 3 - 11 Ballygarvan
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Eire Og 0 - 4 vs 1 - 18 Na Piarsaigh
Carrigaline 4 - 6 vs 4 - 11 Carrigtwohill
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Bride Rovers 7 - 13 vs 3 - 4 Cobh
Wednesday 05th April, 2017
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Bishopstown 2 - 10 vs 1 - 16 Blarney
Douglas 1 - 18 vs 1 - 13 Glen Rovers
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Carrigaline 0 - 6 vs 6 - 17 Inniscarra
St Finbarrs 1 - 18 vs 1 - 13 Eire Og
Fe 18 P2A Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas 2 - 28 vs 0 - 3 Sliabh Rua
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Sliabh Rua 3 - 8 vs 6 - 15 Youghal
Ballygarvan 2 - 15 vs 3 - 12 Kiltha Og 2
Fe 14 P2A Hurling League
Blarney 4 - 15 vs 5 - 4 Erins Own
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Midleton 2 - 4 vs 0 - 6 Na Piarsaigh
Tuesday 04th April, 2017
Fe 18 P2A Football League
Glenville 4 - 12 vs 4 - 9 Ilen Rovers
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Midleton 2 - 7 vs 2 - 7 Sarsfield
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Ballincollig 2 - 8 vs 1 - 3 Blackrock
Fe 12 P2 Hurling League
Kilara Og 1 - 7 vs 0 - 2 Kinsale
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Ballincollig 2 4 - 7 vs 3 - 3 Carrigaline 2
Monday 03rd April, 2017
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Sarsfield 3 - 22 vs 0 - 8 St Finbarrs
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Ballincollig 6 - 16 vs 0 - 9 Bishopstown
Blackrock 8 - 8 vs 3 - 10 Carrigaline
Fe 16 P2A Hurling League
Eire Og 4 - 10 vs 0 - 8 Erins Own
Fr O Neills 4 - 12 vs 2 - 6 Kiltha Og
Fe 13 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 5 - 9 vs 2 - 3 Blackrock
St Finbarrs 4 - 10 vs 4 - 5 Ballygarvan
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Bishopstown 3 - 8 vs 0 - 2 Carrigtwohill
Fe 13 P2A Hurling League
Cobh 3 - 4 vs 7 - 9 Lisgoold
Watergrasshill - vs - Passage
Inniscarra 5 - 12 vs 5 - 1 Killeagh/Itas
Blarney 4 - 7 vs 1 - 2 Carrigaline
Sunday 02nd April, 2017
Fe 18 P2 Football League
Carbery Rangers 1 - 14 vs 2 - 5 Midleton
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 4 - 14 vs 0 - 11 Cobh
Blarney 1 - 8 vs 4 - 15 Douglas
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Inniscarra 1 - 16 vs 1 - 12 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 16 P2A Football League
Wolfe Tones 2 - 15 vs 1 - 9 Passage West
Fe 13 P2 Hurling League
Courcey Rovers 6 - 7 vs 1 - 4 Eire Og
Sarsfield 4 - 6 vs 1 - 5 Valley Rovers
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Carrigaline 2 0 - 7 vs 4 - 5 Nemo Rangers 2
Inniscarra 2 1 - 4 vs 5 - 6 Ballincollig 2
Valley Rovers 2 - 5 vs 2 - 5 Glanmire 2
Saturday 01st April, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Football League
Na Piarsaigh 2 4 - 7 vs 1 - 8 St Finbarrs
Fe 16 C3 Football League
Ballincollig 6 - 17 vs 1 - 4 Bishopstown
Friday 31st March, 2017
Fe 16 P1 Football League
Carrigaline 1 - 12 vs 0 - 12 Carbery Rangers
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Inniscarra 1 - 0 vs 5 - 7 St Finbarrs
Fe 12 P1 Football League
Nemo Rangers 1 5 - 5 vs 2 - 10 Ballincollig 1
Valley Rovers 0 - 10 vs 3 - 3 Douglas 1
Carrigaline 1 0 - 6 vs 3 - 6 Fermoy
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Midleton 1 1 - 3 vs 4 - 11 Carrigtwohill
Sliabh Rua 3 - 14 vs 6 - 2 Mitchelstown
St Nicholas 1 1 - 3 vs 3 - 5 Kilara Og
Inniscarra 1 5 - 7 vs 0 - 2 Cobh
Mallow 1 7 - 6 vs 3 - 5 St Michaels 2
Thursday 30th March, 2017
Fe 18 P2 Football League
Na Piarsaigh 3 - 7 vs 0 - 7 Fermoy
Fe 16 C3 Football League
Valley Rovers - vs - Glanmire
Carrigaline 3 - 9 vs 4 - 6 St Nicholas
Wednesday 29th March, 2017
Fe 18 P2A Football League
St Nicholas 1 - 8 vs 2 - 6 Kilshannig
Fe 16 P1 Football League
Ballincollig 4 - 11 vs 1 - 7 Bishopstown
St Finbarrs 1 - 12 vs 3 - 9 Nemo Rangers
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Midleton 1 - 2 vs 1 - 13 Buttevant
Glanmire 4 - 8 vs 1 - 6 Valley Rovers
Mallow 4 - 11 vs 3 - 5 St Michaels
Fe 16 P2A Football League
Na Piarsaigh 0 - 3 vs 3 - 13 Macroom
Tuesday 28th March, 2017
Fe 18 C3 Football League
Nemo Rangers 2 - 9 vs 3 - 8 Na Piarsaigh 2
Fe 16 P2A Football League
Ballygarvan 0 - 9 vs 2 - 6 Eire Og
Fe 14 P1 Football League
Midleton 1 - 3 vs 5 - 3 Na Piarsaigh
Monday 27th March, 2017
Fe 18 P1 Football League
Eire Og 4 - 8 vs 1 - 11 St Finbarrs
Fe 18 P2 Football League
Midleton 0 - 8 vs 1 - 11 Glanmire
Fe 18 P2A Football League
Carrigaline 1 - 9 vs 3 - 12 Glenville
Kilmurry 0 - 14 vs 0 - 15 St Nicholas
Fe 15 P1 Football League
Carrigaline 0 - 6 vs 0 - 13 Glanmire
Fe 14 P1 Football League
St Finbarrs 7 - 9 vs 3 - 5 St Michaels
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Carrigaline 5 - 15 vs 5 - 5 Douglas
Fe 12 P2 Football League
Erins Own 3 - 3 vs 4 - 11 Douglas 2
Sliabh Rua 0 - 9 vs 3 - 13 Carrigtwohill
view all results here