Upcoming Fixtures Central

Tuesday 24th September, 2019
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League Top 4
20:15 Killeagh/Itas vs Blackrock Shane Hodgins Killeagh
Fe 13 G2 Football League Top 4
18:15 Crosshaven vs Carrigaline John McCann Crosshaven
Wednesday 25th September, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Football Championship
20:15 Douglas vs Nemo Rangers Brian Coniry Pairc Ui Rinn
Fe 18 P2 Football Championship
18:30 Inniscarra vs Glanmire Simon Stokes Pairc Ui Rinn
20:00 Ibane Gaels vs Mallow Fionn O'Murchu Ovens
Fe 18 C3 Football League Top 4
20:15 Carrigaline vs Valley Rovers Tony O Brien Carrigaline
Fe 12 C3 Football League Top 4
19:30 Glanmire 2 vs Carrigaline 2 Kevin Crowley Sallybrook
Friday 27th September, 2019
Fe 14 P1 Football Championship
00:00 Valley Rovers vs Fermoy TBC
19:45 Glanmire vs Nemo Rangers Liam O'Riordan (Pending) TBC
Saturday 28th September, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Hurling Championship
13:30 Ballincollig vs St Finbarrs Brian Murphy (Carrigtwohill) Pairc Ui Rinn
Fe 16 P2 Hurling Championship
12:00 Blarney vs Valley Rovers Damian Taaffe Pairc Ui Rinn
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P1 Hurling Challenge Cup
14:00 Blackrock vs Midleton Trevor Lyons Church Road
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Hurling Challenge Cup
00:00 Kiltha Og vs Bishopstown TBC (Pending) Castlemartyr
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2A Hurling Championship
17:00 Cobh vs Eire Og TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 15 P2 Football Championship
14:30 Glanmire vs Bantry Blues Ahiohill
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Football Challenge Cup
14:00 Bandon vs Ballygarvan Mick Walsh Bandon
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P2 Football Championship
15:00 Bishopstown vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) Ballinlough
15:00 Carrigtwohill vs Bantry Blues TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 14 P2 Football Challenge Cup
00:00 Bishopstown vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) TBC
00:00 Carrigtwohill vs Bantry Blues TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League Top 4
15:00 Aghada vs Mallow Eoin Coleman (Pending) Aghada
Fe 13 C3 Football League Top 4
15:00 Glanmire vs Inniscarra PJ Aherne (Pending) Sallybrook
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League Top 4
16:30 Ballincollig vs Midleton Peter Finnegan (Pending) Ballincollig
Fe 13 G2 Hurling League Top 4
17:00 Kilara Og vs Killeagh/Itas John O Brien Kilworth
Fe 12 G2 Football League Top 4
11:30 Mallow 1 vs Kilshannig Sean O Regan (Pending) Mallow
12:30 Grenagh vs Donoughmore James Kavanagh (Pending) Grenagh
Fe 12 G3 Football League Top 4
12:00 Duarigle Gaels vs Youghal Denis O'Leary Millstreet
16:00 Fermoy vs St Finbarrs 1 Michael Walsh (Pending) Fermoy
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League Top 4
11:30 Ballinhassig vs Eire Og Adam Cummins (Pending) Ballinhassig
15:00 Carrigaline 1 vs Bishopstown 1 John McCann Carrigaline
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League Top 4
00:00 Youghal vs Shandrum TBC (Pending) Youghal
Sunday 29th September, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Hurling Challenge Cup
17:00 Youghal vs Sarsfields Arthur Murphy Youghal
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P1 Football Challenge Cup
11:30 Douglas vs Inniscarra James Regan Douglas
16:00 Beara vs Ballincollig Jimmy O Sullivan (Pending) TBC
Fe 18 P1 Football League Top 4
11:00 Douglas vs Valley Rovers Peter Cotter (Pending) Douglas
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League Top 4
17:00 Youghal vs Sliabh Rua James Hennessy Youghal
Fe 15 C3 Football League
00:00 Douglas 2 vs St Finbarrs TBC (Pending) Douglas
Fe 13 C3 Football League Top 4
19:00 Bishopstown vs Nemo Rangers Bishopstown
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League Top 4
17:30 Midleton vs Mallow TBC (Pending) Midleton
Fe 12 C3 Football League Top 4
16:30 Douglas 2 vs Bandon Douglas
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League Top 4
16:00 Midleton 2 vs Ballincollig 2 Mary Byrne - Swayne (Pending) Midleton
Monday 30th September, 2019
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League Top 4
20:00 Kiltha Og vs Cobh TBC (Pending) Cobh
Fe 13 G1 Football League Top 4
18:30 St Finbarrs vs Glanmire TBC (Pending) Togher
Fe 13 G2 Football League Top 4
00:00 Bandon vs Donoughmore TBC (Pending) Bandon
Tuesday 01st October, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Hurling Championship
20:00 Ballygarvan vs Mallow TBC (Pending) TBC
Wednesday 02nd October, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Football Championship
19:30 Ballincollig vs Carbery Rangers TBC (Pending) Cloughduv
Thursday 03rd October, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Football Challenge Cup
19:00 Eire Og vs Inniscarra TBC (Pending) Ovens
Fe 13 G1 Football League Top 4
19:00 Bishopstown vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Bishopstown
Saturday 05th October, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P1 Hurling Championship
00:00 Bride Rovers vs St Finbarrs TBC (Pending) TBC
00:00 Na Piarsaigh vs Glen Rovers TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P1 Hurling Challenge Cup
00:00 Ballincollig vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2 Hurling Championship
00:00 Carrigtwohill vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2A Hurling Championship
16:00 Kinsale vs Passage TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2A Hurling Challenge Cup
00:00 Inniscarra vs Killeagh/Itas TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
00:00 Nemo Rangers vs Bandon TBC (Pending) Trabeg
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P1 Football Championship
00:00 Nemo Rangers vs St Michaels TBC (Pending) TBC
00:00 St Finbarrs vs Douglas TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P1 Football Challenge Cup
00:00 Ballincollig vs Mallow TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
00:00 Na Piarsaigh vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) Na Piarsaigh
Fe 15 P2 Football Championship
00:00 Bishopstown vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 14 P1 Hurling Championship
00:00 Fermoy vs Na Piarsaigh TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P1 Hurling Challenge Cup
00:00 Carrigtwohill vs Erins Own TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P2 Hurling Championship
14:00 Valley Rovers vs Aghada TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 18 P2 Football League Top 4
00:00 Glanmire vs Ibane Gaels TBC (Pending) Sallybrook
00:00 Mallow vs Inniscarra TBC (Pending) Mallow
Fe 18 P1 Football League Top 4
00:00 Nemo Rangers vs Carbery Rangers TBC (Pending) Trabeg
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League Top 4
00:00 Glen Rovers vs Sarsfields TBC (Pending) Glen Field
00:00 St Finbarrs vs Midleton TBC (Pending) Togher
Fe 16 P2 Football League Top 4
00:00 Ballygarvan vs Carbery Rangers TBC (Pending) Ballygarvan
00:00 Valley Rovers vs St Finbarrs TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League Top 4
00:00 St Finbarrs vs Blackrock TBC (Pending) Togher
15:00 Glen Rovers vs Sarsfields TBC (Pending) Glen Field
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League Top 4
00:00 Ballygarvan vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Ballygarvan
Fe 14 P1 Football League Top 4
00:00 Douglas vs Nemo Rangers TBC (Pending) Douglas
00:00 Valley Rovers vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 14 P2 Football League Top 4
00:00 Bishopstown vs Bandon TBC (Pending) Bishopstown
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League Top 4
00:00 Na Piarsaigh vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Na Piarsaigh
00:00 Sarsfields vs Fermoy TBC (Pending) Riverstown
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League Top 4
00:00 Valley Rovers vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Brinny
Fe 13 G2 Football League Top 4
00:00 Valley Rovers vs Youghal TBC (Pending) Brinny
17:00 Killeagh/Itas vs Duarigle Gaels TBC (Pending) Killeagh
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League Top 4
00:00 St Catherines vs Grenagh TBC (Pending) Ballynoe
Sunday 06th October, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2A Football Championship
00:00 Kinsale vs Glenville TBC (Pending) TBC
00:00 St Colums vs Blarney TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 15 P2A Football Challenge Cup
00:00 Bride Rovers vs Midleton TBC (Pending) Bride Rovers
00:00 St Nicholas vs Ibane Gaels TBC (Pending) Glen Field
Fe 18 C3 Football League Top 4
00:00 St Finbarrs vs Nemo Rangers TBC (Pending) Togher
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League Top 4
00:00 Blackrock vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Church Road
00:00 Midleton vs Ballincollig TBC (Pending) Midleton
Fe 16 C3 Football League Top 4
00:00 Cobh vs Nemo Rangers TBC (Pending) Cobh
00:00 Douglas vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) Douglas
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League Top 4
00:00 Midleton vs Fermoy TBC (Pending) Midleton
Fe 13 G2 Hurling League Top 4
00:00 Carrigtwohill vs Eire Og TBC (Pending) Carrigtwohill
00:00 Courcey Rovers vs Shandrum TBC (Pending) TBC
00:00 Mallow vs Kiltha Og TBC (Pending) Mallow
00:00 Youghal vs Bandon TBC (Pending) Copperalley
16:00 Ballinora vs Nemo Rangers TBC (Pending) Ballymah
Fe 12 G1 Football League Top 4
15:00 Ballincollig 1 vs Valley Rovers TBC (Pending) Ballincollig
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League Top 4
11:30 Douglas 1 vs Midleton 1 TBC (Pending) Douglas
12:30 Inniscarra 1 vs Sarsfields 1 TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League Top 4
13:30 Inniscarra 2 vs Sarsfields 2 TBC (Pending) Ballyanly
Monday 07th October, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Hurling Championship
20:15 Glen Rovers vs Midleton TBC (Pending) Pairc Ui Rinn
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Hurling Championship
18:30 Kiltha Og vs Blackrock TBC (Pending) Pairc Ui Rinn
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League Top 4
19:00 Sarsfields vs Douglas TBC (Pending) Riverstown
Saturday 12th October, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Football Championship
00:00 Ballincollig vs Carrigaline TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P2 Football Championship
00:00 Ballygarvan vs Carbery Rangers TBC (Pending) TBC
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P2 Hurling Challenge Cup
00:00 Bride Rovers vs Inniscarra TBC (Pending) TBC
Fe 14 P2 Football League Top 4
00:00 Bantry Blues vs Aghada TBC (Pending) TBC
view all fixtures here

Latest Results Central

Sunday 22nd September, 2019
Fe 12 G1 Football League Top 4
Douglas 1 2 - 11 vs 2 - 6 Glanmire 1
Saturday 21st September, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Football Championship
Douglas 0 - 6 vs 1 - 6 Ballincollig
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P2 Football Championship
St Nicholas 0 - 4 vs 6 - 16 Ballygarvan
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P2 Football Championship
Bantry Blues 4 - 15 vs 0 - 2 Bandon
Fe 14 P1 Hurling Championship
Fermoy 2 - 10 vs 1 - 15 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League Final
Douglas 6 - 6 vs 2 - 5 St Finbarrs
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League Top 4
Inniscarra 1 - 5 vs 1 - 4 Sarsfields
Friday 20th September, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Football Championship
Carrigaline 3 - 12 vs 1 - 13 Cobh
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P2 Football Championship
St Finbarrs 2 - 3 vs 2 - 12 Carbery Rangers
Thursday 19th September, 2019
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Inniscarra 2 - 10 vs 6 - 7 Blackrock
Wednesday 18th September, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Hurling Championship
Ballincollig 3 - 13 vs 2 - 18 Midleton
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Hurling Championship
Valley Rovers 3 - 18 vs 2 - 22 Blackrock
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Midleton 2 - 18 vs 3 - 13 Ballincollig
Tuesday 17th September, 2019
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
Courcey Rovers 1 - 6 vs 6 - 17 Bandon
Monday 16th September, 2019
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Nemo Rangers - vs - Aghada
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
St Catherines 0 - 4 vs 4 - 8 Sarsfields
Sunday 15th September, 2019
Fe 18 P2 Football Championship
Mallow 5 - 18 vs 0 - 7 Bishopstown
Fe 14 P1 Hurling Championship
Fermoy 2 - 14 vs 0 - 20 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Douglas - vs - Glen Rovers
Fe 16 P1 Football League
Castlehaven - vs - Ballincollig
Cobh 3 - 6 vs 1 - 13 Douglas
Eire Og 3 - 10 vs 4 - 10 Glanmire
Fe 16 P2 Football League
St Finbarrs - vs - Ballygarvan
St Nicholas - vs - Na Piarsaigh
Fe 14 C3 Football League
Douglas - vs - Aghada
Inniscarra - vs - Carrigaline
Ballincollig 1 - 5 vs 2 - 10 Nemo Rangers
Fe 13 G2(2) Hurling League
Bride Rovers 4 - 6 vs 4 - 12 Courcey Rovers
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Inniscarra 2 3 - 2 vs 6 - 8 Midleton 2
Saturday 14th September, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P1 Hurling Challenge Cup
Erins Own 2 - 15 vs 1 - 10 Shandrum
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
Duarigle Gaels 12 - 22 vs 2 - 4 Eire Og
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 1 - 6 vs 6 - 11 Midleton 1
Friday 13th September, 2019
Fe 18 P2 Football Championship
Glanmire 4 - 11 vs 0 - 5 Buttevant
Fe 14 P1 Hurling Championship
Sarsfields 1 - 8 vs 2 - 7 Midleton
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P1 Hurling Challenge Cup
Carrigtwohill 5 - 10 vs 4 - 11 Douglas
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Grenagh 3 - 10 vs 2 - 4 Bride Rovers
Thursday 12th September, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P2 Hurling Championship
Ballincollig 3 - 6 vs 4 - 15 Valley Rovers
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 1 4 - 8 vs 2 - 10 Bandon
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
St Catherines 6 - 5 vs 1 - 3 Carrigtwohill
Wednesday 11th September, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Hurling Championship
Glen Rovers 2 - 20 vs 1 - 15 St Finbarrs
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P2 Hurling Challenge Cup
Bride Rovers 3 - 14 vs 2 - 15 St Finbarrs
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P2 Hurling Championship
Aghada 4 - 16 vs 2 - 14 Youghal
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 4 - 12 vs 2 - 4 Ballincollig
Sarsfields 6 - 8 vs 2 - 0 Bandon
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Bishopstown 1 11 - 7 vs 0 - 2 Blarney
Tuesday 10th September, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Football Championship
Douglas 4 - 12 vs 1 - 6 Carrigaline
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Hurling Championship
Kiltha Og 3 - 17 vs 2 - 14 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 16 P2 Hurling Championship
Youghal 0 - 14 vs 1 - 15 Blarney
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 3 - 10 vs 1 - 7 Glen Rovers
Na Piarsaigh 4 - 2 vs 5 - 9 Mallow
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
Bandon 0 - 6 vs 1 - 8 Inniscarra 1
Monday 09th September, 2019
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 1 - 9 vs 3 - 17 Ballincollig
Midleton 3 - 9 vs 0 - 7 Douglas
St Finbarrs 3 - 8 vs 2 - 11 Inniscarra
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Grenagh 1 - 8 vs 0 - 8 Fermoy
Sunday 08th September, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Football Championship
Valley Rovers 3 - 12 vs 4 - 15 Ballincollig
Fe 14 P1 Football Championship
Beara 0 - 10 vs 10 - 10 Glanmire
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Ballincollig 2 5 - 13 vs 1 - 3 Bishopstown 2
St Finbarrs 2 1 - 9 vs 4 - 8 Blackrock 2
Saturday 07th September, 2019
Fe 15 P1 Football League
St Michaels 5 - 12 vs 1 - 9 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 3 - 19 vs 0 - 16 Ballincollig
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Bishopstown - vs - Valley Rovers
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Mallow - vs - Eire Og
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
Inniscarra 2 - 13 vs 1 - 4 St Catherines
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
Midleton 1 3 - 10 vs 2 - 9 Ballincollig 1
Sarsfields 1 2 - 3 vs 2 - 9 Inniscarra 1
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Youghal 4 - 4 vs 1 - 7 Mallow 1
Shandrum - vs - Cobh
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Carrigaline 2 0 - 7 vs 0 - 5 Douglas 2
Friday 06th September, 2019
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 7 - 17 vs 3 - 5 Blackrock
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 1 - 1 vs 4 - 11 Ballincollig
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
Douglas 1 3 - 9 vs 2 - 5 Valley Rovers
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Clonakilty 2 - 4 vs 3 - 10 Eire Og
Thursday 05th September, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Glen Rovers - vs - Blarney
Midleton 4 - 14 vs 2 - 16 Sarsfields
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Douglas - vs - Ballincollig
Kiltha Og - vs - St Finbarrs
Midleton - vs - Carrigaline
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Blackrock 4 - 18 vs 4 - 13 St Finbarrs
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 2 - 10 vs 2 - 13 Douglas
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Sam Maguires 1 - 10 vs 9 - 16 Ballinhassig
Blarney 1 - 5 vs 2 - 11 Blackrock 1
Glen Rovers 1 5 - 7 vs 3 - 8 Bishopstown 1
Wednesday 04th September, 2019
Fe 16 P2 Hurling Championship
Valley Rovers 2 - 11 vs 0 - 12 Sliabh Rua
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig - vs - Blarney
Shandrum - vs - St Finbarrs
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Inniscarra - vs - Bride Rovers
Mallow 4 - 13 vs 4 - 18 Cobh
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Midleton 1 - 7 vs 7 - 13 Bride Rovers
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Mallow - vs - Bishopstown
Sarsfields - vs - Youghal
Carrigtwohill 2 - 14 vs 1 - 14 Ballygarvan
Fe 15 P2A2 Hurling League
Passage 6 - 5 vs 1 - 7 Nemo Rangers
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Nemo Rangers 2 1 - 6 vs 4 - 10 Ballincollig 2
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 1 2 - 3 vs 3 - 8 Douglas 1
Tuesday 03rd September, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Hurling Championship
Glen Rovers 1 - 9 vs 1 - 23 Ballincollig
St Finbarrs 1 - 20 vs 3 - 13 Midleton
Fe 13 G2(2) Hurling League
Carrigaline - vs - Ballinora
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock - vs - Midleton
Ballincollig 4 - 11 vs 1 - 8 Inniscarra
Bandon 5 - 1 vs 2 - 11 Douglas
Glen Rovers 7 - 8 vs 1 - 3 Na Piarsaigh
Mallow 1 - 6 vs 1 - 6 Sarsfields
Monday 02nd September, 2019
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 7 - 20 vs 0 - 10 Douglas
Fe 15 P2A1 Hurling League
Eire Og - vs - Bandon
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 4 - 9 vs 2 - 11 Midleton
Bishopstown 5 - 11 vs 4 - 10 Glen Rovers
Douglas 2 - 9 vs 3 - 13 St Finbarrs
Fe 13 G2(1) Hurling League
Cobh - vs - Killeagh/Itas
Kiltha Og 2 - 11 vs 1 - 7 Watergrasshill
Youghal 10 - 9 vs 7 - 12 Carrigtwohill
Fe 13 G2(2) Hurling League
Eire Og 7 - 4 vs 6 - 8 Bandon
Valley Rovers 2 - 6 vs 2 - 7 Donoughmore
Fe 13 G2(3) Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 5 - 12 vs 2 - 5 Blackrock
Shandrum 2 - 3 vs 4 - 9 Mallow
Blarney 2 - 4 vs 6 - 8 Ballygiblin
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Nemo Rangers 2 3 - 6 vs 3 - 7 Glanmire 2
Sunday 01st September, 2019
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Ballygarvan 5 - 14 vs 6 - 11 Mallow
Valley Rovers - vs - Mallow
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
Fermoy - vs - Valley Rovers
Ballincollig 1 - 5 vs 3 - 10 Midleton
Douglas 6 - 12 vs 0 - 1 Aghada
Fe 13 G2(3) Hurling League
Nemo Rangers 5 - 1 vs 8 - 10 Kilara Og
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 1 1 - 6 vs 2 - 10 Sarsfields 1
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Bride Rovers 3 - 4 vs 4 - 9 Youghal
Cobh 0 - 9 vs 6 - 14 St Catherines
Mallow 1 1 - 9 vs 4 - 7 Shandrum
Saturday 31st August, 2019
Fe 14 C3 Football League
Aghada 1 - 10 vs 1 - 9 Inniscarra
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Douglas 2 4 - 10 vs 2 - 1 Bandon
St Finbarrs 2 4 - 5 vs 2 - 11 Ballincollig 2
Valley Rovers 3 - 4 vs 1 - 11 Carrigaline 2
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Blackrock 1 2 - 5 vs 1 - 4 Clonakilty
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Carrigtwohill 3 - 3 vs 3 - 6 Grenagh
Friday 30th August, 2019
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock 3 - 15 vs 2 - 8 Valley Rovers
Fe 14 C3 Football League
Nemo Rangers 3 - 10 vs 4 - 6 Douglas
Fermoy 1 - 2 vs 1 - 8 Ballincollig
Valley Rovers 4 - 7 vs 2 - 3 Carrigaline
Fe 13 G2(1) Football League
Donoughmore 2 - 6 vs 1 - 4 Glenville
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
Bantry Blues 6 - 11 vs 1 - 5 Courcey Rovers
Fe 12 G1 Football League
Bandon 5 - 9 vs 2 - 4 Nemo Rangers
Fe 12 G3 Football League
St Finbarrs 1 1 - 7 vs 0 - 10 Youghal
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Eire Og 4 - 5 vs 0 - 8 Sam Maguires
Thursday 29th August, 2019
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Inniscarra 3 - 13 vs 2 - 11 St Finbarrs
Fe 12 G3 Football League
Duarigle Gaels - vs - St Nicholas 1
Wednesday 28th August, 2019
Fe 14 P1 Football Championship
Inniscarra 0 - 8 vs 3 - 9 Fermoy
Nemo Rangers 2 - 8 vs 0 - 8 Ballincollig
Valley Rovers 0 - 14 vs 3 - 2 Douglas
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P2 Football Championship
Bantry Blues 4 - 10 vs 4 - 10 Bandon
Glenville 4 - 7 vs 9 - 10 Carrigtwohill
St Finbarrs 5 - 8 vs 4 - 13 Carrigaline
Bishopstown 4 - 11 vs 4 - 6 Aghada
Fe 18 C3 Football League
Bishopstown - vs - Valley Rovers
Fe 14 P1 Football League
Nemo Rangers 2 - 8 vs 0 - 8 Ballincollig
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Bishopstown 4 - 11 vs 4 - 6 Aghada
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Inniscarra 2 3 - 6 vs 4 - 7 Bishopstown 2
Tuesday 27th August, 2019
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 3 - 14 vs 1 - 8 Kiltha Og
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
Kilshannig 0 - 10 vs 1 - 7 Carrigaline
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Bishopstown 6 - 6 vs 3 - 10 Nemo Rangers
Glanmire 7 - 5 vs 3 - 2 Bandon
St Nicholas 6 - 4 vs 0 - 2 Na Piarsaigh
Douglas 2 - 5 vs 4 - 8 Ballincollig
Fe 12 G3 Football League
Cobh 5 - 6 vs 5 - 6 St Michaels 1
Monday 26th August, 2019
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 3 - 19 vs 3 - 18 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 16 C3 Football League
Nemo Rangers 1 - 14 vs 3 - 3 Carrigaline
Ballincollig 4 - 11 vs 3 - 13 Douglas
Fe 13 G1 Football League
Midleton 3 - 5 vs 2 - 11 Douglas
St Finbarrs 3 - 9 vs 3 - 9 Mallow
St Nicholas 5 - 8 vs 1 - 8 Nemo Rangers
Glanmire 0 - 11 vs 0 - 10 Ballincollig
Fe 13 G2(1) Football League
Cobh 8 - 10 vs 2 - 8 Na Piarsaigh
Crosshaven 6 - 11 vs 6 - 4 Youghal
St Michaels 5 - 5 vs 6 - 11 Erins Own
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
Blarney - vs - Bantry Blues
Inniscarra 3 - 7 vs 2 - 16 Valley Rovers
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Bishopstown 2 2 - 4 vs 11 - 5 St Finbarrs 2
Douglas 2 3 - 8 vs 0 - 1 Inniscarra 2
Sunday 25th August, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P2 Football Championship
Ballygarvan 3 - 6 vs 2 - 7 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 18 P2 Football League
Ibane Gaels 1 - 16 vs 3 - 7 Inniscarra
Fe 18 C3 Football League
St Finbarrs - vs - Bishopstown
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 7 - 18 vs 1 - 2 Douglas
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Ballygarvan 3 - 6 vs 2 - 7 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 14 P1 Football League
Glanmire 7 - 13 vs 1 - 6 Inniscarra
Fe 13 G2(1) Football League
Kilara Og 1 - 7 vs 3 - 11 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 12 G2 Football League
Grenagh 2 - 14 vs 2 - 5 Eire Og
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Ballincollig 2 3 - 14 vs 0 - 6 Valley Rovers
Bandon 4 - 6 vs 6 - 5 Glanmire 2
Saturday 24th August, 2019
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Carrigtwohill - vs - Ballinora
Fe 12 G1 Football League
Valley Rovers - vs - Bishopstown
Ballincollig 2 - 18 vs 0 - 6 Glanmire
Nemo Rangers 3 - 3 vs 5 - 11 Carrigaline
Fe 12 G3 Football League
Fermoy - vs - Bride Rovers
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Carrigaline 2 4 - 6 vs 5 - 10 Nemo Rangers 2
Friday 23rd August, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Football Championship
Cobh 3 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Eire Og
Ballincollig 1 - 12 vs 0 - 14 Beara
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P2 Football Championship
Carbery Rangers 2 - 11 vs 2 - 9 Aghada
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Valley Rovers 8 - 21 vs 2 - 5 Nemo Rangers
Fe 15 P1 Football League
St Michaels 3 - 11 vs 1 - 18 Douglas
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Bandon 3 - 12 vs 1 - 1 St Finbarrs
Carrigaline 6 - 15 vs 1 - 7 Glenville
Fe 12 G1 Football League
Douglas 3 - 11 vs 1 - 7 Bandon
Thursday 22nd August, 2019
Fe 14 P1 Football League
Valley Rovers 3 - 11 vs 1 - 5 Fermoy
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Carrigtwohill 5 - 7 vs 6 - 18 Bantry Blues
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 0 - 10 vs 0 - 7 St Catherines
Fe 12 G2 Football League
Crosshaven 5 - 8 vs 8 - 5 Mallow 1
Inniscarra 1 1 - 6 vs 4 - 9 Donoughmore
Wednesday 21st August, 2019
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Nemo Rangers 3 - 4 vs 1 - 8 Inniscarra
Tuesday 20th August, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Football League
Carbery Rangers - vs - Valley Rovers
Fe 15 C3 Football League
Nemo Rangers - vs - Carrigaline
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Ballincollig 2 - 4 vs 1 - 12 Mallow
Bandon 1 - 5 vs 8 - 20 Douglas
Eire Og - vs - Bishopstown
Na Piarsaigh 1 - 1 vs 6 - 10 Glanmire
St Finbarrs 8 - 12 vs 2 - 11 St Nicholas
Monday 19th August, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Football Championship
Eire Og 0 - 14 vs 2 - 11 Carrigaline
Fe 16 P1 Football League
Ballincollig - vs - Eire Og
Carrigaline - vs - Castlehaven
Glanmire 2 - 15 vs 0 - 8 Cobh
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Aghada 4 - 9 vs 1 - 4 St Nicholas
St Finbarrs - vs - Carbery Rangers
Fe 13 G1 Football League
Ballincollig 9 - 19 vs 2 - 3 Midleton
Bishopstown 2 - 11 vs 2 - 8 Glanmire
Douglas 1 - 6 vs 5 - 15 St Finbarrs
Mallow 4 - 10 vs 2 - 4 St Nicholas
Fe 13 G2(1) Football League
Na Piarsaigh - vs - Crosshaven
Erins Own 5 - 3 vs 5 - 4 Cobh
Glenville 5 - 11 vs 6 - 5 Kilara Og
Killeagh/Itas - vs - St Michaels
Youghal 4 - 8 vs 1 - 9 Donoughmore
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
Carrigaline 6 - 5 vs 0 - 7 Inniscarra
Eire Og 7 - 11 vs 3 - 4 Blarney
Bandon 5 - 6 vs 2 - 7 Kilshannig
Valley Rovers 6 - 7 vs 4 - 11 Duarigle Gaels
Saturday 17th August, 2019
Fe 12 G2 Football League
Kilshannig 6 - 16 vs 3 - 4 Midleton 1
Friday 16th August, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Hurling Championship
Sarsfields 2 - 12 vs 2 - 18 St Finbarrs
Fe 15 C3 Football League
Valley Rovers 2 - 3 vs 3 - 18 St Finbarrs
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 1 - 11 vs 2 - 6 Bride Rovers
Thursday 15th August, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Hurling Championship
Blarney 2 - 14 vs 5 - 18 Midleton
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Hurling Championship
Inniscarra 1 - 11 vs 1 - 15 Blackrock
Fe 16 P1 Hurling Championship
Ballincollig 2 - 15 vs 0 - 13 Douglas
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Midleton 5 - 18 vs 2 - 14 Blarney
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Bandon 5 - 7 vs 1 - 7 Valley Rovers
Wednesday 14th August, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Hurling Championship
Killeagh/Itas 6 - 20 vs 0 - 6 Bride Rovers
Fe 14 P1 Hurling Championship
Fermoy 2 - 9 vs 0 - 14 Carrigtwohill
Na Piarsaigh 4 - 18 vs 2 - 10 Douglas
Sarsfields 3 - 13 vs 1 - 12 Erins Own
Midleton 7 - 12 vs 4 - 7 Shandrum
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 14 P2 Hurling Championship
Valley Rovers - vs - Mallow
Aghada 2 - 12 vs 3 - 5 Bride Rovers
Inniscarra 0 - 8 vs 2 - 9 Ballincollig
St Finbarrs 5 - 17 vs 6 - 15 Youghal
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Shandrum 0 - 5 vs 5 - 17 Glen Rovers
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Bride Rovers 0 - 6 vs 6 - 20 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Na Piarsaigh 3 - 12 vs 4 - 7 Aghada
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Fermoy 2 - 9 vs 0 - 14 Carrigtwohill
Midleton 7 - 12 vs 4 - 7 Shandrum
Tuesday 13th August, 2019
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Bandon 1 - 5 vs 5 - 9 Mallow
Monday 12th August, 2019
Fe 15 P2A2 Hurling League
Lisgoold 6 - 10 vs 4 - 24 Killeagh/Itas
Sunday 11th August, 2019
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Sliabh Rua - vs - Blarney
Valley Rovers 4 - 18 vs 4 - 14 Ballygarvan
Fe 15 P2A Football League
Glenville - vs - Blarney
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Youghal 1 - 19 vs 1 - 25 Kiltha Og
Saturday 10th August, 2019
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Bride Rovers 1 - 7 vs 4 - 26 Kiltha Og
Friday 09th August, 2019
Mallow 4 - 17 vs 2 - 10 Inniscarra
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 5 - 8 vs 2 - 13 Blackrock
Fe 15 P2A1 Hurling League
Inniscarra - vs - Blarney
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 2 - 6 vs 1 - 12 Sarsfields
Na Piarsaigh 3 - 12 vs 4 - 7 Erins Own
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Ballincollig 11 - 23 vs 1 - 8 Youghal
Mallow 4 - 8 vs 5 - 15 Aghada
Thursday 08th August, 2019
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Cobh 0 - 11 vs 3 - 13 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Ballincollig 0 - 8 vs 2 - 17 Midleton
Valley Rovers - vs - Douglas
St Finbarrs 1 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Carrigaline
Fe 15 P2 Football League
Valley Rovers 1 - 8 vs 1 - 5 Eire Og
Wednesday 07th August, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 4 - 18 vs 1 - 12 Douglas
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Bride Rovers 3 - 24 vs 2 - 3 Douglas
Midleton 3 - 6 vs 4 - 20 Blackrock
St Finbarrs 1 - 16 vs 0 - 12 Glen Rovers
Ballincollig 1 - 9 vs 2 - 15 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Sarsfields 3 - 9 vs 5 - 19 Carrigtwohill
Fe 15 P2A1 Hurling League
Courcey Rovers 1 - 11 vs 6 - 18 Kinsale
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 3 - 11 vs 1 - 9 Inniscarra
Tuesday 06th August, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 0 - 19 vs 1 - 18 Sarsfields
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Blackrock 2 - 17 vs 0 - 15 Valley Rovers
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Youghal 3 - 22 vs 2 - 11 Eire Og
Fe 15 P2A Football League
Ibane Gaels 1 - 11 vs 4 - 12 St Colums
Monday 05th August, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Hurling Championship
Midleton 4 - 17 vs 2 - 14 Sarsfields
Fe 16 P2 Hurling Championship
Blarney 3 - 13 vs 0 - 13 Ballygarvan
Sliabh Rua 4 - 10 vs 3 - 10 Ballinora
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Ballinora 3 - 10 vs 4 - 10 Sliabh Rua
Saturday 03rd August, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Football Championship
Carrigaline 0 - 16 vs 3 - 8 Nemo Rangers
Thursday 01st August, 2019
Fe 18 P2 Football Championship
Bishopstown 0 - 10 vs 3 - 13 Ibane Gaels
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Blackrock 1 - 15 vs 0 - 15 Sarsfields
Glen Rovers 4 - 15 vs 4 - 10 Ballincollig
Midleton 0 - 17 vs 0 - 21 St Finbarrs
Na Piarsaigh 0 - 21 vs 1 - 3 Douglas
Wednesday 31st July, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Football Championship
St Finbarrs 0 - 12 vs 2 - 9 Douglas
Ballincollig 0 - 15 vs 2 - 14 Carbery Rangers
Beara 5 - 7 vs 4 - 19 Valley Rovers
Fe 18 P2 Football Championship
Midleton 1 - 5 vs 4 - 13 Mallow
St Michaels 3 - 6 vs 5 - 19 Glanmire
Inniscarra 2 - 11 vs 0 - 12 Buttevant
Fe 15 P2 Football League
Glanmire 1 - 13 vs 2 - 18 Bantry Blues
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 0 - 11 vs 2 - 8 St Finbarrs
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Sarsfields 0 - 11 vs 0 - 9 Fermoy
Tuesday 30th July, 2019
Fe 16 C3 Football League
Carrigaline - vs - Cobh
Monday 29th July, 2019
Fe 15 P1 Football League
Na Piarsaigh 0 - 7 vs 3 - 13 St Michaels
Fe 15 P2A Football League
Kinsale 4 - 4 vs 2 - 10 St Nicholas
Friday 26th July, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Football League
Carbery Rangers 2 - 19 vs 3 - 12 St Finbarrs
Fe 18 P2 Football League
St Michaels 1 - 8 vs 3 - 11 Inniscarra
Fe 16 C3 Football League
Nemo Rangers - vs - Ballincollig
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Blackrock 2 - 13 vs 2 - 8 Douglas
Fe 15 C3 Football League
Carrigaline 2 - 5 vs 3 - 13 Valley Rovers
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Ballygarvan 2 - 17 vs 2 - 10 Kiltha Og
Thursday 25th July, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Football League
Valley Rovers 4 - 9 vs 3 - 8 Ballincollig
Fe 18 C3 Football League
Carrigaline - vs - Ballincollig
Nemo Rangers 1 - 7 vs 1 - 10 St Finbarrs
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Carrigtwohill 4 - 11 vs 4 - 19 Na Piarsaigh
Wednesday 24th July, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Football Championship
Glanmire 1 - 4 vs 3 - 11 Cobh
Fe 18 P1 Football League
Douglas 3 - 13 vs 2 - 5 Nemo Rangers
St Finbarrs 3 - 22 vs 4 - 13 Carrigaline
Fe 18 P2 Football League
Glanmire 3 - 17 vs 3 - 9 Buttevant
Mallow 5 - 19 vs 0 - 14 Bishopstown
Midleton 3 - 7 vs 3 - 7 Ibane Gaels
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 2 - 12 vs 2 - 12 Carrigtwohill
Fe 15 P1 Football League
Mallow - vs - Ballincollig
Carrigaline 1 - 10 vs 5 - 17 St Finbarrs
Nemo Rangers 2 - 9 vs 3 - 6 Douglas
Fe 15 P2 Football League
Bishopstown 2 - 11 vs 5 - 1 Bandon
Inniscarra 3 - 7 vs 2 - 5 Ballygarvan
Fe 15 P2A Football League
Midleton 1 - 2 vs 3 - 14 Bride Rovers
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Sarsfields 2 2 - 5 vs 1 - 4 Douglas 2
Monday 22nd July, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P2 Football Championship
Aghada 2 - 11 vs 3 - 11 St Finbarrs
Carbery Rangers 2 - 9 vs 0 - 10 Valley Rovers
Nemo Rangers 1 - 3 vs 3 - 19 Ballygarvan
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Carbery Rangers 2 - 9 vs 0 - 10 Valley Rovers
Sunday 21st July, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Football Championship
Ballincollig 0 - 12 vs 1 - 6 Castlehaven
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock 2 - 12 vs 0 - 8 Midleton
Fe 15 P2A1 Hurling League
Blarney 3 - 11 vs 1 - 7 Courcey Rovers
Saturday 20th July, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Football Championship
Beara - vs - Douglas
Friday 19th July, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Football League
Nemo Rangers 1 - 15 vs 0 - 12 St Finbarrs
Fe 18 P2 Football League
Bishopstown 1 - 15 vs 1 - 10 St Michaels
Midleton 1 - 8 vs 2 - 16 Glanmire
Fe 15 P1 Football League
St Finbarrs 2 - 12 vs 1 - 7 Mallow
Fe 15 P2A Football League
Bride Rovers 2 - 10 vs 0 - 9 Glenville
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 8 - 16 vs 3 - 6 Blackrock
Thursday 18th July, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 16 P2 Football Championship
St Nicholas 6 - 12 vs 4 - 7 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 18 C3 Football League
Valley Rovers 2 - 12 vs 4 - 9 Carrigaline
Fe 16 P1 Football League
Cobh 0 - 6 vs 2 - 14 Ballincollig
Fe 15 C3 Football League
Douglas 6 - 18 vs 2 - 4 Nemo Rangers
Wednesday 17th July, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Football League
Ballincollig 2 - 6 vs 1 - 9 Douglas
Fe 18 P2 Football League
Buttevant 2 - 14 vs 2 - 17 Mallow
Fe 15 P1 Football League
Ballincollig 1 - 5 vs 3 - 7 Nemo Rangers
Na Piarsaigh 3 - 9 vs 3 - 9 Carrigaline
Fe 15 P2 Football League
Inniscarra - vs - Bishopstown
Ballygarvan 0 - 5 vs 6 - 8 Eire Og
Bandon - vs - Glanmire
Fe 15 P2A Football League
Ibane Gaels - vs - Midleton
St Colums - vs - St Nicholas
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 3 - 16 vs 1 - 5 Youghal
Tuesday 16th July, 2019
Fe 18 C3 Football League
Ballincollig 3 - 8 vs 2 - 10 Nemo Rangers
Fe 15 P2A Football League
Blarney 1 - 3 vs 4 - 12 Kinsale
Monday 15th July, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Football League
Douglas 3 - 16 vs 3 - 13 Carbery Rangers
Fe 16 P1 Football League
Douglas 2 - 13 vs 0 - 7 Glanmire
Eire Og 0 - 11 vs 7 - 8 Carrigaline
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Nemo Rangers 1 - 16 vs 3 - 14 Carbery Rangers
St Nicholas 3 - 6 vs 3 - 13 Ballygarvan
Valley Rovers 2 - 13 vs 3 - 11 St Finbarrs
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Blarney - vs - Youghal
Saturday 13th July, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Hurling Championship
St Finbarrs 0 - 18 vs 1 - 19 Ballincollig
Friday 12th July, 2019
Shandrum 2 - 19 vs 2 - 20 Blarney
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Hurling Championship
Valley Rovers 2 - 15 vs 1 - 10 Bride Rovers
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Sarsfields - vs - Glen Rovers
Midleton 0 - 17 vs 2 - 17 Blackrock
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Ballygarvan 1 - 16 vs 1 - 13 Eire Og
Fe 15 P2 Football League
Bantry Blues 1 - 12 vs 4 - 12 Valley Rovers
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Clonakilty 1 - 2 vs 2 - 6 Bishopstown 1
Thursday 11th July, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Hurling Championship
Kiltha Og 0 - 18 vs 2 - 11 Blackrock
Mallow 2 - 9 vs 1 - 22 Inniscarra
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 0 - 18 vs 2 - 11 Blackrock
Wednesday 10th July, 2019
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P1 Hurling Championship
Douglas 1 - 10 vs 1 - 19 Sarsfields
Glen Rovers 1 - 17 vs 2 - 11 Midleton
Carrigaline Court Hotel Fe 18 P2 Hurling Championship
Killeagh/Itas 2 - 17 vs 2 - 16 Cobh
Monday 08th July, 2019
Fe 15 P2A1 Hurling League
Inniscarra 3 - 12 vs 1 - 8 Kinsale
Saturday 06th July, 2019
Fe 16 P2 Football League
Carbery Rangers - vs - St Nicholas
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock - vs - Valley Rovers
St Finbarrs 2 - 11 vs 2 - 10 Douglas
Friday 05th July, 2019
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Kiltha Og - vs - Inniscarra
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 1 - 9 vs 2 - 13 Blackrock
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 2 - 7 vs 3 - 18 Ballincollig
St Finbarrs 2 - 11 vs 2 - 10 Midleton
Glen Rovers 6 - 25 vs 1 - 9 Blackrock
Na Piarsaigh 5 - 15 vs 0 - 12 Bride Rovers
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Kiltha Og - vs - Bishopstown
Fe 15 P2A1 Hurling League
Bandon 0 - 0 vs 4 - 20 Inniscarra
Thursday 04th July, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Shandrum 3 - 10 vs 6 - 20 Midleton
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Midleton - vs - St Finbarrs
Carrigaline 4 - 12 vs 2 - 13 Ballincollig
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
St Catherines 2 - 5 vs 2 - 5 Mallow 1
Wednesday 03rd July, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 0 - 11 vs 1 - 14 Ballincollig
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Bride Rovers 0 - 15 vs 2 - 14 Mallow
Killeagh/Itas 1 - 20 vs 3 - 12 Blackrock
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 2 - 10 vs 2 - 21 Kiltha Og
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Ballygarvan - vs - Sarsfields
Tuesday 02nd July, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Hurling Championship
Na Piarsaigh 0 - 20 vs 4 - 15 Ballincollig
Fe 16 P2 Hurling Championship
Ballinora 1 - 12 vs 3 - 22 Youghal
Blarney 6 - 16 vs 0 - 16 Carrigtwohill
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Sarsfields 2 - 22 vs 3 - 22 St Finbarrs
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 0 - 19 vs 3 - 14 Cobh
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 4 - 15 vs 0 - 20 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 15 P2A2 Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas 3 - 7 vs 2 - 17 Passage
Monday 01st July, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Hurling Championship
Glen Rovers 2 - 11 vs 1 - 13 Sarsfields
St Finbarrs 1 - 13 vs 0 - 10 Douglas
Fe 16 P2 Hurling Championship
Sliabh Rua 6 - 23 vs 2 - 5 Eire Og
Valley Rovers 2 - 12 vs 3 - 6 Ballygarvan
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 1 - 13 vs 0 - 10 Douglas
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Bride Rovers 2 - 7 vs 4 - 11 Ballincollig
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 2 8 - 8 vs 1 - 1 Bishopstown 2
Saturday 29th June, 2019
Fe 18 P2 Football League
Bishopstown - vs - Buttevant
Fe 12 G3 Football League
Cobh 1 - 1 vs 8 - 15 Duarigle Gaels
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Valley Rovers 0 - 6 vs 2 - 5 Bishopstown 2
Friday 28th June, 2019
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Kiltha Og - vs - Ballincollig
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Valley Rovers - vs - St Finbarrs
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Inniscarra 6 - 10 vs 0 - 2 Eire Og
Fe 13 G2(3) Hurling League
Kilara Og 2 - 11 vs 1 - 7 Blarney
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 2 2 - 1 vs 3 - 4 Ballincollig 2
Thursday 27th June, 2019
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Inniscarra 4 - 12 vs 2 - 12 Valley Rovers
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 3 - 20 vs 0 - 15 St Finbarrs
Fe 15 P2A2 Hurling League
Cobh 4 - 11 vs 1 - 11 Lisgoold
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Carrigaline 1 6 - 3 vs 1 - 4 Glen Rovers 1
Wednesday 26th June, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Blarney 1 - 10 vs 4 - 24 Sarsfields
Glen Rovers 0 - 21 vs 2 - 15 St Finbarrs
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 1 - 19 vs 2 - 16 Cobh
Mallow 1 - 12 vs 8 - 16 Blackrock
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Blackrock 3 - 9 vs 7 - 11 Na Piarsaigh
Glen Rovers 1 - 9 vs 1 - 18 Bride Rovers
Midleton 0 - 8 vs 1 - 17 Ballincollig
St Finbarrs - vs - Douglas
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Carrigtwohill 3 - 15 vs 2 - 7 Valley Rovers
Sarsfields 3 - 12 vs 0 - 7 Bishopstown
Mallow 5 - 20 vs 3 - 22 Youghal
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 2 3 - 2 vs 2 - 4 St Finbarrs 2
Inniscarra 2 2 - 8 vs 4 - 3 Blackrock 2
Tuesday 25th June, 2019
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Glenville 5 - 10 vs 8 - 6 Bantry Blues
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Glanmire 4 - 11 vs 4 - 13 St Finbarrs
Monday 24th June, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Sarsfields - vs - Douglas
Blackrock 4 - 9 vs 3 - 8 Na Piarsaigh
Glen Rovers 4 - 21 vs 1 - 7 St Finbarrs
Midleton 6 - 12 vs 0 - 13 Ballincollig
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Ballinora 1 - 13 vs 1 - 14 Valley Rovers
Eire Og 0 - 4 vs 9 - 21 Blarney
Sliabh Rua 2 - 18 vs 2 - 12 Carrigtwohill
Youghal 3 - 13 vs 1 - 15 Ballygarvan
Fe 13 G2(2) Hurling League
Bandon 3 - 12 vs 5 - 6 Bride Rovers
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 8 - 15 vs 2 - 0 Inniscarra
Fe 12 G1 Football League
Douglas 3 - 15 vs 0 - 6 Valley Rovers
Sunday 23rd June, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Shandrum - vs - Douglas
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Blackrock 3 - 10 vs 1 - 7 Bride Rovers
Fe 15 P2A1 Hurling League
Kinsale 3 - 12 vs 1 - 3 Eire Og
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
Courcey Rovers 4 - 10 vs 3 - 13 Blarney
Saturday 22nd June, 2019
Fe 15 P2A2 Hurling League
Lisgoold 0 - 9 vs 3 - 9 Passage
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Ballinhassig 5 - 4 vs 1 - 11 Eire Og
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Grenagh 5 - 12 vs 3 - 2 Cobh
Friday 21st June, 2019
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Shandrum 3 - 3 vs 4 - 14 Erins Own
Midleton 0 - 10 vs 1 - 10 Douglas
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Aghada 3 - 8 vs 6 - 11 Valley Rovers
Bride Rovers 1 - 6 vs 0 - 8 Inniscarra
Youghal 3 - 8 vs 8 - 15 Mallow
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Inniscarra 4 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Bandon
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Valley Rovers - vs - Ballincollig 2
Thursday 20th June, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Hurling Championship
Blackrock 0 - 7 vs 0 - 10 Midleton
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Cobh 5 - 20 vs 3 - 18 Inniscarra
Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
St Finbarrs - vs - Blackrock
Carrigaline 2 - 14 vs 3 - 14 Kiltha Og
Ballincollig 1 - 19 vs 0 - 4 Valley Rovers
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 2 - 17 vs 2 - 13 St Finbarrs
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Carrigtwohill 2 - 10 vs 4 - 13 Youghal
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock 1 - 5 vs 4 - 13 St Finbarrs
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
Ballincollig - vs - St Catherines
Wednesday 19th June, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Ballincollig - vs - Shandrum
Douglas 3 - 11 vs 0 - 14 Midleton
St Finbarrs 5 - 24 vs 1 - 19 Blarney
Fe 18 P2 Hurling League
Killeagh/Itas 6 - 15 vs 0 - 15 Kiltha Og
Mallow 3 - 15 vs 4 - 17 Valley Rovers
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Bride Rovers 5 - 16 vs 1 - 10 Blackrock
Na Piarsaigh 1 - 14 vs 1 - 8 Glen Rovers
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Bishopstown 0 - 7 vs 5 - 11 Ballygarvan
Youghal 3 - 14 vs 2 - 17 Carrigtwohill
Fe 15 P2A1 Hurling League
Bandon - vs - Blarney
Eire Og 10 - 8 vs 2 - 16 Courcey Rovers
Fe 15 P2A2 Hurling League
Nemo Rangers 3 - 9 vs 4 - 14 Cobh
Fe 15 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 7 - 6 vs 3 - 12 Valley Rovers
Fe 13 G2(1) Football League
Cobh 6 - 5 vs 15 - 12 Killeagh/Itas
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 4 - 10 vs 2 - 1 Ballincollig
Fe 12 G1 Football League
Glanmire 5 - 4 vs 3 - 7 Bishopstown
Fe 12 G3 Football League
Youghal - vs - St Nicholas 1
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 4 - 12 vs 2 - 4 St Finbarrs 1
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Shandrum 3 - 9 vs 1 - 5 Bride Rovers
Tuesday 18th June, 2019
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Sliabh Rua 0 - 20 vs 3 - 12 Ballygarvan
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
Kiltha Og 4 - 17 vs 2 - 14 Sarsfields
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
Eire Og 3 - 3 vs 4 - 19 Valley Rovers
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 1 - 5 vs 2 - 16 Ballincollig
Fe 13 G2(2) Hurling League
Donoughmore 0 - 9 vs 4 - 9 Bandon
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Douglas 1 - 7 vs 4 - 7 Sarsfields
Mallow 6 - 12 vs 3 - 2 Glen Rovers
Na Piarsaigh 4 - 8 vs 6 - 9 Blackrock
Monday 17th June, 2019
Fe 16 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 1 - 7 vs 0 - 9 Ballincollig
Glen Rovers 2 - 15 vs 2 - 10 Blackrock
Sarsfields 2 - 16 vs 0 - 13 Midleton
Fe 16 P2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 1 - 17 vs 1 - 13 Blarney
Ballinora 0 - 12 vs 1 - 14 Eire Og
Fe 14 P1 Football League
Ballincollig 1 - 12 vs 1 - 2 Glanmire
Fe 14 C3 Football League
Inniscarra - vs - Valley Rovers
Nemo Rangers 3 - 17 vs 3 - 7 Fermoy
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
St Catherines 2 - 8 vs 5 - 11 Douglas
Sarsfields 4 - 4 vs 3 - 11 Inniscarra
Fe 13 G2(3) Hurling League
Blarney 1 - 7 vs 4 - 9 Mallow
Fe 12 G3 Football League
St Michaels 1 2 - 6 vs 6 - 18 Fermoy
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Youghal 1 - 2 vs 1 - 8 Grenagh
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 0 - 4 vs 2 - 6 St Finbarrs 2
Sunday 16th June, 2019
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Glanmire 2 4 - 12 vs 2 - 13 Carrigaline 2
Inniscarra 2 5 - 2 vs 5 - 8 Bandon
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Sam Maguires 1 - 14 vs 1 - 4 Blackrock 1
Saturday 15th June, 2019
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 1 - 8 vs 0 - 13 Midleton
Fe 14 C3 Football League
Carrigaline - vs - Aghada
Douglas 8 - 14 vs 0 - 2 Ballincollig
Fe 12 G2 Football League
Eire Og 4 - 12 vs 2 - 2 Inniscarra 1
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Ballincollig 2 5 - 4 vs 2 - 8 Midleton 2
Friday 14th June, 2019
Fe 14 P1 Football League
Douglas - vs - Nemo Rangers
Inniscarra 0 - 7 vs 3 - 9 Valley Rovers
Fe 14 P2 Football League
St Finbarrs 2 - 5 vs 2 - 8 Bishopstown
Aghada 5 - 11 vs 1 - 1 Carrigtwohill
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Fermoy 4 - 18 vs 3 - 4 Shandrum
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Bishopstown 1 - 7 vs 1 - 2 Ballincollig
Douglas 8 - 10 vs 3 - 4 Na Piarsaigh
Mallow 4 - 9 vs 2 - 4 Bandon
St Nicholas 6 - 2 vs 3 - 7 Nemo Rangers
Fe 12 G1 Football League
Carrigaline 2 - 6 vs 6 - 9 Ballincollig
Fe 12 G2 Football League
Donoughmore 5 - 13 vs 2 - 5 Midleton 1
Fe 12 G3 Football League
Bride Rovers 0 - 5 vs 2 - 10 St Finbarrs 1
Thursday 13th June, 2019
Fe 13 G2(3) Hurling League
Kilara Og 7 - 8 vs 5 - 4 Mallow
Wednesday 12th June, 2019
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Carrigaline 4 - 7 vs 3 - 11 Bandon
Fe 13 G2(1) Football League
Donoughmore 8 - 13 vs 3 - 3 Na Piarsaigh
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
Midleton 4 - 14 vs 2 - 3 Bishopstown
Fe 12 C3 Football League
Douglas 2 0 - 17 vs 1 - 2 Valley Rovers
Tuesday 11th June, 2019
Fe 13 G2(1) Football League
Glenville 5 - 10 vs 3 - 6 Youghal
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
Duarigle Gaels 2 - 7 vs 2 - 8 Carrigaline
Fe 13 C3 Football League
Ballincollig 2 - 6 vs 4 - 13 Inniscarra
Bandon 5 - 4 vs 9 - 10 Bishopstown
Eire Og 2 - 5 vs 8 - 6 St Nicholas
Na Piarsaigh 1 - 0 vs 8 - 11 Mallow
Nemo Rangers 3 - 5 vs 6 - 7 Glanmire
St Finbarrs 6 - 5 vs 5 - 6 Douglas
Fe 12 G2 Football League
Crosshaven 1 - 8 vs 7 - 6 Kilshannig
Monday 10th June, 2019
Fe 18 P1 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 1 - 17 vs 2 - 11 Midleton
Fe 13 G1 Football League
St Nicholas - vs - Douglas
Midleton 5 - 5 vs 4 - 10 Bishopstown
Nemo Rangers 5 - 7 vs 5 - 4 Mallow
St Finbarrs 5 - 6 vs 3 - 6 Ballincollig
Fe 13 G2(1) Football League
Crosshaven 9 - 18 vs 2 - 1 Erins Own
St Michaels 4 - 4 vs 5 - 6 Kilara Og
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
Inniscarra 3 - 4 vs 2 - 10 Bandon
Fe 12 C3 Football League
St Finbarrs 2 2 - 3 vs 5 - 10 Douglas 2
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
Ballincollig 1 4 - 10 vs 0 - 5 Valley Rovers
Sunday 09th June, 2019
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
Kilshannig 4 - 10 vs 5 - 8 Bantry Blues
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 2 2 - 4 vs 1 - 3 Sarsfields 2
Saturday 08th June, 2019
Valley Rovers - vs - Inniscarra 2
Blackrock 2 1 - 0 vs 3 - 4 Carrigaline 2
Bishopstown 2 1 - 4 vs 2 - 4 Bandon
Thursday 06th June, 2019
Fe 18 P2 Football League
St Michaels - vs - Ibane Gaels
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Blarney 1 - 5 vs 8 - 7 Carrigaline 1
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Fermoy 9 - 17 vs 4 - 4 Carrigtwohill
Wednesday 05th June, 2019
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Bishopstown 2 1 - 0 vs 6 - 7 Sarsfields 2
Douglas 2 1 - 0 vs 1 - 4 Inniscarra 2
Tuesday 04th June, 2019
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Inniscarra 2 - 7 vs 4 - 15 St Finbarrs
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
Duarigle Gaels 6 - 9 vs 6 - 6 Bantry Blues
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Ballincollig 7 - 1 vs 0 - 1 Na Piarsaigh
Bandon 0 - 2 vs 1 - 8 Midleton
Sarsfields 4 - 11 vs 1 - 3 Glen Rovers
Blackrock 0 - 6 vs 5 - 6 Mallow
Fe 12 G2 Football League
Mallow 1 2 - 6 vs 0 - 10 Grenagh
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Blackrock 2 6 - 3 vs 6 - 3 Bandon
Monday 03rd June, 2019
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
Aghada 5 - 6 vs 5 - 11 Fermoy
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
Bishopstown 2 - 7 vs 3 - 5 St Finbarrs
Douglas 1 - 10 vs 2 - 7 Sarsfields
Glen Rovers 5 - 9 vs 3 - 13 Midleton
Fe 13 G2(1) Hurling League
Carrigtwohill 5 - 15 vs 8 - 6 Kiltha Og
Watergrasshill 5 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Cobh
Fe 13 G2(2) Hurling League
Donoughmore 5 - 7 vs 5 - 8 Courcey Rovers
Valley Rovers - vs - Carrigaline
Ballinora 2 - 5 vs 3 - 7 Eire Og
Fe 13 G2(3) Hurling League
Ballygiblin 2 - 11 vs 2 - 7 Na Piarsaigh
Blackrock - vs - Shandrum
Nemo Rangers 4 - 6 vs 0 - 11 Blarney
Sunday 02nd June, 2019
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 3 - 1 vs 2 - 6 Ballincollig
Midleton 4 - 5 vs 4 - 3 Douglas
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 2 0 - 2 vs 0 - 4 Carrigaline 2
Saturday 01st June, 2019
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Erins Own 4 - 17 vs 2 - 18 Carrigtwohill
Fe 13 G2(1) Hurling League
Erins Own - vs - Youghal
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Blackrock 1 0 - 5 vs 10 - 9 Ballinhassig
Carrigaline 1 5 - 5 vs 1 - 4 Clonakilty
Glen Rovers 1 3 - 10 vs 2 - 6 Blarney
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Cobh 1 - 1 vs 7 - 17 Fermoy
Youghal 1 - 10 vs 1 - 4 Shandrum
Friday 31st May, 2019
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Fermoy 1 - 6 vs 2 - 12 Douglas
Na Piarsaigh 8 - 13 vs 5 - 7 Shandrum
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 4 - 18 vs 0 - 1 Bride Rovers
Youghal 6 - 5 vs 4 - 10 St Finbarrs
Mallow 5 - 9 vs 4 - 11 Ballincollig
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Bishopstown 1 5 - 6 vs 1 - 6 Sam Maguires
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Mallow 1 3 - 6 vs 1 - 7 Grenagh
Thursday 30th May, 2019
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Inniscarra 1 - 12 vs 1 - 18 Aghada
Fe 13 G1 Football League
Mallow 3 - 5 vs 2 - 9 Douglas
Fe 13 G2(3) Hurling League
Na Piarsaigh 5 - 7 vs 3 - 2 Blarney
Fe 12 G3 Football League
St Nicholas 1 2 - 5 vs 3 - 11 St Finbarrs 1
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
Inniscarra 1 4 - 6 vs 0 - 3 Ballincollig 1
Sarsfields 1 3 - 9 vs 1 - 8 Bandon
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Bride Rovers 1 - 8 vs 3 - 7 St Catherines
Wednesday 29th May, 2019
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Sarsfields 2 - 11 vs 2 - 11 Midleton
Erins Own 1 - 15 vs 1 - 20 Fermoy
Tuesday 28th May, 2019
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Glen Rovers 3 - 8 vs 0 - 10 Blackrock
Mallow 9 - 6 vs 3 - 1 Ballincollig
Na Piarsaigh 5 - 0 vs 8 - 9 Bandon
Fe 12 G2 Football League
Grenagh 2 - 9 vs 0 - 4 Crosshaven
Monday 27th May, 2019
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
St Finbarrs 6 - 6 vs 5 - 6 Glen Rovers
Sarsfields 3 - 3 vs 3 - 16 Ballincollig
Fe 13 G2(1) Hurling League
Cobh 3 - 6 vs 3 - 14 Carrigtwohill
Kiltha Og 7 - 12 vs 1 - 4 Erins Own
Killeagh/Itas 15 - 6 vs 3 - 5 Watergrasshill
Fe 13 G2(2) Hurling League
Ballinora 3 - 7 vs 3 - 5 Valley Rovers
Bride Rovers 4 - 11 vs 2 - 10 Donoughmore
Eire Og - vs - Carrigaline
Fe 13 G2(3) Hurling League
Ballygiblin 2 - 1 vs 1 - 10 Nemo Rangers
Mallow 8 - 9 vs 1 - 2 Blackrock
Shandrum 7 - 6 vs 4 - 9 Kilara Og
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Midleton 4 - 3 vs 2 - 4 Douglas
Sunday 26th May, 2019
Fe 14 P2 Football League
Bantry Blues 9 - 15 vs 1 - 4 Aghada
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Youghal 2 - 7 vs 3 - 12 Inniscarra
Fe 13 G2(1) Football League
Na Piarsaigh - vs - Glenville
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
St Catherines 2 - 5 vs 4 - 8 Bishopstown
Fe 13 G2(2) Hurling League
Courcey Rovers 3 - 8 vs 4 - 12 Bandon
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
Ballincollig 2 2 - 7 vs 1 - 1 Carrigaline 2
Bishopstown 2 1 - 0 vs 4 - 10 Douglas 2
Blackrock 2 5 - 4 vs 1 - 3 Valley Rovers
St Finbarrs 2 4 - 2 vs 3 - 4 Sarsfields 2
Inniscarra 2 2 - 3 vs 0 - 1 Bandon
Saturday 25th May, 2019
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
Inniscarra 3 - 8 vs 1 - 4 Douglas
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
Midleton 1 0 - 3 vs 2 - 10 Douglas 1
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Eire Og 6 - 12 vs 1 - 4 Blackrock 1
Sam Maguires 0 - 6 vs 4 - 3 Carrigaline 1
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
Carrigtwohill 4 - 9 vs 1 - 4 Cobh
Fermoy 3 - 8 vs 4 - 3 Mallow 1
Friday 24th May, 2019
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
Douglas 4 - 6 vs 6 - 8 Na Piarsaigh
Midleton 3 - 9 vs 4 - 13 Carrigtwohill
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Ballincollig 6 - 10 vs 2 - 7 Valley Rovers
St Finbarrs 0 - 9 vs 5 - 16 Aghada
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
Inniscarra 1 - 2 vs 4 - 8 Sarsfields
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
Valley Rovers 0 - 7 vs 3 - 4 Inniscarra 1
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Ballinhassig 2 - 10 vs 2 - 9 Bishopstown 1
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
St Catherines 1 - 3 vs 0 - 11 Youghal
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
Mallow 0 - 20 vs 2 - 7 Bride Rovers
Fe 13 G2(1) Hurling League
Kiltha Og 1 - 13 vs 2 - 7 Cobh
Killeagh/Itas 8 - 12 vs 1 - 3 Erins Own
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
Clonakilty 2 - 4 vs 5 - 7 Glen Rovers 1
view all results here