fb twitter yt



Upcoming Fixtures : 20/04/2019 - 18/05/2019

Senior Club Football Championship Group 1
21/04/2019
14:30Kenmare Shamrocks vsAustin Stacks KenmareMore
14:30Kilcummin vsDingle Kilcummin GAAMore
Senior Club Football Championship Group 2
20/04/2019
18:30Kerins O`Rahilly's vsDr Crokes Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys)More
18:30Rathmore vsKillarney Legion Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
Co Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
21/04/2019
14:30Dromid Pearses vsCurrow DromidMore
14:30St Mary's vsWaterville CaherciveenMore
Co Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
20/04/2019
18:30Spa vsLaune Rangers SpaMore
18:30Templenoe vsGlenbeigh-Glencar TemplenoeMore
Co Intermediate Football Championship Group 3
21/04/2019
14:30An Ghaeltacht vsMilltown /Castlemaine Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
14:30Brosna vsArdfert Páirc Na Féile (Brosna)More
Co Junior Premier Football Championship Group 1
20/04/2019
18:30Ballymacelligott GAA vsNa Gaeil BallymacelligottMore
18:30Skelligs Rangers vsFiries Skellig RangersMore
Co Junior Premier Football Championship Group 2
21/04/2019
14:30Finuge vsGneeveguilla FinugeMore
14:30Listry vsBallydonoghue ListryMore
Co Junior Premier Football Championship Group 3
20/04/2019
18:30Lispole vsChurchill LispoleMore
21/04/2019
14:30Keel vsListowel Emmets KeelMore
Co Junior Premier Football Championship Group 4
21/04/2019
14:30St Michael's-Foilmore vsFossa BallinskelligsMore
14:30St Senan's vsSt Pats Blennerville Mountcoal (St Senans)More
Co. Junior Football Championship Group 1
20/04/2019
18:30Annascaul vsKnocknagoshel Paddy Kennedy Park (Annascaul)More
Co Junior Football Championship Group 2
20/04/2019
18:30Asdee vsRenard Jack Walsh Park (Asdee)More
18:30Beale vsMoyvane Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
Co Junior Football Championship Group 3
20/04/2019
18:30Castlegregory vsTarbert Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
18:30Cordal GAA Club vsScartaglin Castleisland DesmondsMore
Co Junior Football Championship Group 4
21/04/2019
14:30Cromane vsBallyduff Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
Senior Football League Div 1
12/05/2019
14:00An Ghaeltacht vsKilcummin Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
14:00Austin Stacks vsDr Crokes Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
14:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsRathmore Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
14:00Killarney Legion vsSt Mary's Killarney LegionMore
14:00Spa vsDingle SpaMore
14:00Templenoe vsNa Gaeil TemplenoeMore
Senior Football League Div 2
12/05/2019
14:00Annascaul vsDromid Pearses Paddy Kennedy Park (Annascaul)More
14:00Ardfert vsKenmare Shamrocks ArdfertMore
14:00Ballymacelligott GAA vsDr Crokes BallymacelligottMore
14:00Brosna vsGlenflesk Páirc Na Féile (Brosna)More
14:00Desmonds vsGlenbeigh-Glencar Castleisland DesmondsMore
14:00John Mitchels vsBeaufort Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
Senior Football League Div 3
12/05/2019
14:00Ballydonoghue vsSt Pats Blennerville BallydonoghueMore
14:00Currow vsFossa CurrowMore
14:00Keel vsFiries KeelMore
14:00Lispole vsMilltown /Castlemaine LispoleMore
14:00Listry vsGneeveguilla ListryMore
14:00St Senan's vsListowel Emmets Mountcoal (St Senans)More
Senior Football League Div 4
12/05/2019
14:00Castlegregory vsTarbert CastlegregoryMore
14:00Cordal GAA Club vsRenard CordalMore
14:00Duagh vsChurchill DuaghMore
14:00Finuge vsSkelligs Rangers FinugeMore
14:00St Michael's-Foilmore vsLaune Rangers Foilmore GAA GroundsMore
14:00Waterville vsValentia Young Islanders WatervilleMore
Senior Football League Div 5 Gr A
12/05/2019
14:00Ballyduff vsKenmare Shamrocks BallyduffMore
14:00Beale vsTuosist Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
14:00Dr Crokes vsMilltown /Castlemaine Dr. Crokes GAA GroundsMore
14:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsScartaglin Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys)More
14:00Sneem/Derrynane vsDingle SneemMore
Senior Football League Div 5 Gr B
12/05/2019
14:00Asdee vsRathmore Jack Walsh Park (Asdee)More
14:00Beaufort vsKilgarvan BeaufortMore
14:00Cromane vsMoyvane CromaneMore
14:00John Mitchels vsBallylongford Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
14:00Killarney Legion vsAustin Stacks Killarney LegionMore
Division1
23/04/2019
19:00Ballyheigue vsCauseway BallyheigueMore
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsAbbeydorney Crotta O NeillsMore
19:00Kilmoyley vsBallyduff KilmoyleyMore
24/04/2019
19:30St Brendan's vsLixnaw LixnawMore
27/04/2019
19:00Abbeydorney vsKilmoyley AbbeydorneyMore
19:00Ballyduff vsBallyheigue BallyduffMore
19:00Lixnaw vsCauseway LixnawMore
19:00St Brendan's vsCrotta O`Neill's St Brendan'sMore
Joe McDonagh Cup
11/05/2019
17:00Antrim vsKerry DunloyMore
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group A
27/04/2019
12:00Cork vsKerry TBCMore
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group I
27/04/2019
12:00Cork vsKerry TBCMore
U-14 County Football League, Div 5
24/04/2019
19:00An Ghaeltacht vsKilgarvan/Tuosist Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
19:00Renard - St. Mary's vsBallyduff Renard - St. Mary'sMore
19:00Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane vsSt Senan's TemplenoeMore
01/05/2019
19:00Ballyduff vsAn Ghaeltacht BallyduffMore
19:00Kilgarvan/Tuosist vsTemplenoe/Sneem/Derrynane KilgarvanMore
19:00St Senan's vsRenard - St. Mary's Mountcoal (St Senans)More
U-14 County Football League, Div 6
24/04/2019
19:00Annascaul/Lispole vsNa Gaeil Annascaul/LispoleMore
19:00Duagh vsDingle DuaghMore
19:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsSt Pats Blennerville Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
01/05/2019
19:00Dingle vsKerins O`Rahilly's DingleMore
19:00Na Gaeil vsDuagh Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
19:00St Pats Blennerville vsAnnascaul/Lispole Blennerville (St Pats)More
U-14 County Football League, Div 7
24/04/2019
19:00Gneeveguilla vsJohn Mitchels Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
19:00Knock/Brosna vsDromid/Waterville KnocknagoshelMore
19:00St Michael's-Foilmore vsTarbert Foilmore GAA GroundsMore
01/05/2019
19:00John Mitchels vsSt Michael's-Foilmore GneeveguillaMore
19:00Knock/Brosna vsGneeveguilla KnocknagoshelMore
19:00Tarbert vsDromid/Waterville TarbertMore
U-14 County Football League, Div 8
24/04/2019
19:00Currow vsCordal/Scartaglin CurrowMore
19:00Finuge vsSkelligs Rangers FinugeMore
19:00Valentia Young Islanders vsBeale ValentiaMore
26/04/2019
19:00Skelligs Rangers vsValentia Young Islanders Skellig RangersMore
01/05/2019
19:00Beale vsCurrow Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
19:00Cordal/Scartaglin vsSkelligs Rangers Cordal/ScartaglinMore
19:00Valentia Young Islanders vsFinuge ValentiaMore
03/05/2019
19:00Skelligs Rangers vsCurrow Skellig RangersMore
Lee Strand U-14 County Hurling League Div 1
20/04/2019
17:00Ballyduff vsSt Brendan's BallyduffMore
22/04/2019
14:00Kenmare/Kilgarvan vsBallyduff Kenmare/KilgarvanMore
18:30St Brendan's vsCrotta O`Neill's St Brendan'sMore
23/04/2019
19:00Tralee Parnells vsLixnaw Caherslee (Tralee)More
27/04/2019
18:00Crotta O`Neill's vsKenmare/Kilgarvan Crotta O NeillsMore
18:00Lixnaw vsBallyduff LixnawMore
18:00Tralee Parnells vsSt Brendan's Caherslee (Tralee)More
30/04/2019
19:00Tralee Parnells vsCrotta O`Neill's Caherslee (Tralee)More
02/05/2019
19:00Lixnaw vsKenmare/Kilgarvan LixnawMore
11/05/2019
18:00Ballyduff vsTralee Parnells BallyduffMore
18:00Crotta O`Neill's vsLixnaw Crotta O NeillsMore
18:00Kenmare/Kilgarvan vsSt Brendan's Kenmare/KilgarvanMore
Lee Strand U-14 County Hurling League Div 2
20/04/2019
17:00Ballyheigue vsCauseway BallyheigueMore
17:00Firies vsAbbeydorney Farranfore (Firies)More
17:00South Kerry Hurling vsKilmoyley South Kerry HurlingMore
27/04/2019
18:00Abbeydorney vsBallyheigue AbbeydorneyMore
18:00Firies vsSouth Kerry Hurling Farranfore (Firies)More
18:00Kilmoyley vsCauseway KilmoyleyMore
30/04/2019
19:00Ballyheigue vsKilmoyley BallyheigueMore
11/05/2019
18:00Ballyheigue vsFiries BallyheigueMore
18:00Kilmoyley vsAbbeydorney KilmoyleyMore
18:00South Kerry Hurling vsCauseway South Kerry HurlingMore
U-14 County Football League, Div 1
24/04/2019
19:00Austin Stacks vsLaune Rangers Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
19:00Keel/Listry vsKilcummin Keel/ListryMore
19:00Moyvane vsKenmare Shamrocks MoyvaneMore
01/05/2019
19:00Keel/Listry vsKenmare Shamrocks Keel/ListryMore
19:00Kilcummin vsAustin Stacks Kilcummin GAAMore
19:00Moyvane vsLaune Rangers MoyvaneMore
U-14 County Football League, Div 2
24/04/2019
19:00Churchill vsSpa ChurchillMore
19:00Rathmore vsGlenflesk Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
25/04/2019
18:00Listowel Emmets vsDr Crokes Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
01/05/2019
19:00Glenflesk vsChurchill GlenfleskMore
19:00Rathmore vsListowel Emmets Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
19:00Spa vsDr Crokes SpaMore
U-14 County Football League, Div 3
24/04/2019
19:00Ballymacelligott GAA vsFiries BallymacelligottMore
19:00Beaufort vsCastlegregory BeaufortMore
19:00Killarney Legion vsArdfert Killarney LegionMore
01/05/2019
19:00Ardfert vsFiries ArdfertMore
19:00Beaufort vsKillarney Legion BeaufortMore
19:00Castlegregory vsBallymacelligott GAA CastlegregoryMore
U-14 County Football League, Div 4
24/04/2019
19:00Asdee/Ballylongford vsFossa Asdee/BallylongfordMore
19:00Bye vsMilltown /Castlemaine TBCMore
19:00Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane vsDesmonds GlenbeighMore
19:00Milltown /Castlemaine vsFossa MilltownMore
01/05/2019
19:00Fossa vsDesmonds GlenbeighMore
19:00Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane vsBye TBCMore
19:00Milltown /Castlemaine vsAsdee/Ballylongford MilltownMore
U-14 Co Football League, Div 9A
24/04/2019
19:00Dr Crokes vsLaune Rangers Dr. Crokes GAA GroundsMore
19:00Keel/Listry vsAustin Stacks KeelMore
U-14 Co Football League, Div 9B
22/04/2019
17:30Firies vsMilltown /Castlemaine Farranfore (Firies)More
24/04/2019
19:00Firies vsBallymacelligott GAA Farranfore (Firies)More
19:00Milltown /Castlemaine vsKillarney Legion MilltownMore
John West Feile Peil na nog
20/04/2019
14:00Milltown /Castlemaine vsFossa FossaMore
14:00Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane vsSt Senan's FossaMore
John West Feile Peil na nOg A Qualifiers
20/04/2019
14:00Austin Stacks vsKilcummin Dr CrokesMore
14:00Dr Crokes vsKenmare Shamrocks Dr CrokesMore
John West Feile Peil na nog B Qualifier
20/04/2019
14:00Glenflesk vsChurchill Spa KillarneyMore
14:00Spa vsListowel Emmets Spa KillarneyMore
John West Feile Peil na nog D Qualifier
20/04/2019
14:00Finuge vsSt Michael's-Foilmore Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
14:00John Mitchels vsCurrow Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
U-12 County Football League, Div 1A
21/04/2019
18:00Ballymacelligott GAA vsBye BallymacelligottMore
18:00Dr Crokes vsKenmare Shamrocks Dr. Crokes GAA GroundsMore
18:00Laune Rangers vsAustin Stacks J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
25/04/2019
18:30Dr Crokes vsBallymacelligott GAA Dr CrokesMore
28/04/2019
18:00Bye vsAustin Stacks TBCMore
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsLaune Rangers KenmareMore
05/05/2019
18:00Austin Stacks vsBallymacelligott GAA Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsBye KenmareMore
18:00Laune Rangers vsDr Crokes J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
U-12 County Football League, Div 1B
21/04/2019
18:00Ballymacelligott GAA vsBye BallymacelligottMore
18:00Dr Crokes vsKenmare Shamrocks Dr. Crokes GAA GroundsMore
18:00Laune Rangers vsAustin Stacks J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
25/04/2019
18:00Dr Crokes vsBallymacelligott GAA Dr. Crokes GAA GroundsMore
28/04/2019
18:00Bye vsAustin Stacks TBCMore
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsLaune Rangers KenmareMore
05/05/2019
18:00Austin Stacks vsBallymacelligott GAA Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
18:00Kenmare Shamrocks vsBye KenmareMore
18:00Laune Rangers vsDr Crokes J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)More
U-12 County Football League, Div 2A
21/04/2019
18:00Bye vsKillarney Legion TBCMore
18:00Rathmore vsGlenflesk Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
28/04/2019
18:00Churchill vsRathmore ChurchillMore
18:00Glenflesk vsBye GlenfleskMore
18:00Milltown /Castlemaine vsKillarney Legion MilltownMore
05/05/2019
18:00Bye vsRathmore TBCMore
18:00Churchill vsKillarney Legion ChurchillMore
18:00Glenflesk vsMilltown /Castlemaine GlenfleskMore
U-12 County Football League, Div 2B
21/04/2019
18:00Bye vsKillarney Legion TBCMore
18:00Rathmore vsGlenflesk Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
28/04/2019
18:00Churchill vsRathmore ChurchillMore
18:00Glenflesk vsBye GlenfleskMore
18:00Milltown /Castlemaine vsKillarney Legion MilltownMore
05/05/2019
18:00Bye vsRathmore TBCMore
18:00Churchill vsKillarney Legion ChurchillMore
18:00Glenflesk vsMilltown /Castlemaine GlenfleskMore
U-12 County Football League, Div 3A
21/04/2019
18:00An Ghaeltacht vsCordal GAA Club Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
18:00Bye vsFiries TBCMore
22/04/2019
17:00Kilcummin vsMoyvane Kilcummin GAAMore
28/04/2019
18:00Firies vsAn Ghaeltacht Farranfore (Firies)More
18:00Kilcummin vsCordal GAA Club Kilcummin GAAMore
18:00Moyvane vsBye MoyvaneMore
05/05/2019
18:00Cordal GAA Club vsFiries CordalMore
18:00Kilcummin vsBye Kilcummin GAAMore
18:00Moyvane vsAn Ghaeltacht MoyvaneMore
U-12 County Football League, Div 3B
21/04/2019
18:00An Ghaeltacht vsCordal GAA Club Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)More
18:00Bye vsFiries TBCMore
22/04/2019
17:00Kilcummin vsMoyvane Kilcummin GAAMore
28/04/2019
18:00Firies vsAn Ghaeltacht Farranfore (Firies)More
18:00Kilcummin vsCordal GAA Club Kilcummin GAAMore
18:00Moyvane vsBye MoyvaneMore
05/05/2019
18:00Cordal GAA Club vsFiries CordalMore
18:00Kilcummin vsBye Kilcummin GAAMore
18:00Moyvane vsAn Ghaeltacht MoyvaneMore
U-12 County Football League, Div 4A
21/04/2019
18:00Ardfert vsSt Senan's ArdfertMore
25/04/2019
19:00Fossa vsJohn Mitchels FossaMore
28/04/2019
18:00Fossa vsListowel Emmets FossaMore
18:00St Senan's vsJohn Mitchels Mountcoal (St Senans)More
18:00Tarbert vsArdfert TarbertMore
02/05/2019
18:00Listowel Emmets vsTarbert Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
05/05/2019
18:00Fossa vsSt Senan's FossaMore
18:00John Mitchels vsTarbert Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
18:00Listowel Emmets vsArdfert Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
U-12 County Football League, Div 4B
21/04/2019
18:00Ardfert vsSt Senan's ArdfertMore
25/04/2019
19:00Fossa vsJohn Mitchels FossaMore
28/04/2019
18:00Fossa vsListowel Emmets FossaMore
18:00St Senan's vsJohn Mitchels Mountcoal (St Senans)More
18:00Tarbert vsArdfert TBCMore
02/05/2019
18:00Listowel Emmets vsTarbert Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
05/05/2019
18:00Fossa vsSt Senan's FossaMore
18:00John Mitchels vsTarbert Boherbue (John Mitchels)More
18:00Listowel Emmets vsArdfert Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)More
U-12 County Football League, Div 5A
21/04/2019
18:00Annascaul/Lispole vsListry Annascaul/LispoleMore
18:00Bye vsDuagh TBCMore
18:00Na Gaeil vsBallyduff Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
28/04/2019
18:00Duagh vsAnnascaul/Lispole DuaghMore
18:00Listry vsBallyduff ListryMore
18:00Na Gaeil vsBye Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
05/05/2019
18:00Annascaul/Lispole vsNa Gaeil Annascaul/LispoleMore
18:00Bye vsBallyduff TBCMore
18:00Listry vsDuagh ListryMore
U-12 County Football League, Div 5B
21/04/2019
18:00Annascaul/Lispole vsListry Annascaul/LispoleMore
18:00Bye vsDuagh TBCMore
18:00Na Gaeil vsBallyduff Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
28/04/2019
18:00Duagh vsAnnascaul/Lispole DuaghMore
18:00Listry vsBallyduff ListryMore
18:00Na Gaeil vsBye Killeen (Na Gaeil)More
05/05/2019
18:00Annascaul/Lispole vsNa Gaeil Annascaul/LispoleMore
18:00Bye vsBallyduff TBCMore
18:00Listry vsDuagh ListryMore
U-12 County Football League, Div 6A
21/04/2019
18:00Bye vsKnock/Brosna TBCMore
18:00Finuge vsSneem/Derrynane FinugeMore
23/04/2019
19:00Keel vsBeaufort KeelMore
28/04/2019
18:00Beaufort vsFinuge BeaufortMore
18:00Keel vsBye KeelMore
18:00Sneem/Derrynane vsKnock/Brosna SneemMore
05/05/2019
18:00Beaufort vsSneem/Derrynane BeaufortMore
18:00Bye vsFinuge TBCMore
18:00Knock/Brosna vsKeel TBCMore
U-12 County Football League, Div 6B
21/04/2019
18:00Bye vsKnock/Brosna TBCMore
18:00Finuge vsSneem/Derrynane FinugeMore
23/04/2019
19:00Keel vsBeaufort KeelMore
28/04/2019
18:00Beaufort vsFinuge BeaufortMore
18:00Keel vsBye KeelMore
18:00Sneem/Derrynane vsKnock/Brosna SneemMore
05/05/2019
18:00Beaufort vsSneem/Derrynane BeaufortMore
18:00Bye vsFinuge TBCMore
18:00Knock/Brosna vsKeel TBCMore
U-12 County Football League, Div 7
21/04/2019
18:00Cromane vsDesmonds CromaneMore
18:00Spa vsGneeveguilla SpaMore
25/04/2019
19:00Renard vsKerins O`Rahilly's RenardMore
28/04/2019
18:00Desmonds vsGneeveguilla Castleisland DesmondsMore
18:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsCromane Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys)More
18:00Renard vsSpa RenardMore
05/05/2019
18:00Gneeveguilla vsRenard GneeveguillaMore
18:00Kerins O`Rahilly's vsDesmonds Healy Park, Ballyrickard (Kerins O Rahillys)More
18:00Spa vsCromane SpaMore
U-12 County Football League, Div 8
21/04/2019
12:30Currow vsBallyheigue CurrowMore
18:00Beale vsGlenbeigh-Glencar TBCMore
18:00Castlegregory vsSt Mary's CastlegregoryMore
28/04/2019
18:00Castlegregory vsCurrow CastlegregoryMore
18:00Glenbeigh-Glencar vsBallyheigue GlenbeighMore
18:00St Mary's vsBeale CaherciveenMore
05/05/2019
18:00Ballyheigue vsSt Mary's BallyheigueMore
18:00Beale vsCastlegregory Bob Stack Park (Beale)More
18:00Currow vsCastlegregory CurrowMore
U-12 County Football League, Div 9
21/04/2019
18:00Austin Stacks vsKillarney Legion Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)More
18:00St Michael's Foilmore vsTuosist BallinskelligsMore
26/04/2019
19:00Scartaglin vsDingle ScartaglinMore
28/04/2019
18:00Dingle vsSt Michael's Foilmore DingleMore
18:00Killarney Legion vsScartaglin Killarney LegionMore
18:00Tuosist vsAustin Stacks TousistMore
05/05/2019
18:00Dingle vsAustin Stacks DingleMore
18:00St Michael's Foilmore vsScartaglin BallinskelligsMore
18:00Tuosist vsKillarney Legion TousistMore
U-12 County Football League, Div 10
21/04/2019
18:00Bye vsDromid Pearses TBCMore
18:00Templenoe vsBallydonoghue TemplenoeMore
28/04/2019
18:00Ballydonoghue vsSkelligs Rangers BallydonoghueMore
18:00Dromid Pearses vsTemplenoe DromidMore
18:00Foilmore vsBye Foilmore GAA GroundsMore
29/04/2019
19:00Skelligs Rangers vsFoilmore Skellig RangersMore
05/05/2019
18:00Foilmore vsBallydonoghue Foilmore GAA GroundsMore
18:00Skelligs Rangers vsDromid Pearses Skellig RangersMore
18:00Templenoe vsBye TemplenoeMore
U-12 County Football League, Div 11
21/04/2019
18:00Bye vsValentia Young Islanders TBCMore
18:00Waterville vsAsdee/Ballylongford WatervilleMore
23/04/2019
19:00Kilgarvan vsSt Pats Blennerville KilgarvanMore
28/04/2019
18:00Asdee/Ballylongford vsKilgarvan Asdee/BallylongfordMore
18:00St Pats Blennerville vsBye Blennerville (St Pats)More
18:00Valentia Young Islanders vsWaterville ValentiaMore
05/05/2019
18:00Kilgarvan vsValentia Young Islanders KilgarvanMore
18:00St Pats Blennerville vsAsdee/Ballylongford Blennerville (St Pats)More
18:00Waterville vsBye WatervilleMore
Lee Strand U-12 County Hurling League Div 1 Phase 1
23/04/2019
19:00Ballyheigue vsCrotta O`Neill's BallyheigueMore
26/04/2019
19:00Ballyheigue vsBye TBCMore
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsKenmare/Kilgarvan Crotta O NeillsMore
19:00Tralee Parnells vsBallyduff Caherslee (Tralee)More
Lee Strand U-12 County Hurling League Div 2 Phase 1
26/04/2019
19:00Abbeydorney vsLixnaw AbbeydorneyMore
19:00Firies vsKenmare/Kilgarvan Farranfore (Firies)More
19:00Kilmoyley vsSt Pats (East Kerry) KilmoyleyMore
19:00Rathmore vsSt Brendan's Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
03/05/2019
19:00Firies vsLixnaw Farranfore (Firies)More
19:00Kenmare/Kilgarvan vsAbbeydorney Kenmare/KilgarvanMore
19:00Rathmore vsKilmoyley Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)More
19:00St Pats (East Kerry) vsSt Brendan's St Patrick's (East Kerry)More
10/05/2019
19:00Abbeydorney vsSt Pats (East Kerry) AbbeydorneyMore
19:00Kilmoyley vsFiries KilmoyleyMore
19:00Lixnaw vsRathmore LixnawMore
19:00St Brendan's vsKenmare/Kilgarvan St Brendan'sMore
Lee Strand U-12 County Hurling League Div 3 Phase 1
26/04/2019
19:00Crotta O`Neill's vsKenmare/Kilgarvan Crotta O NeillsMore
19:00Tralee Parnells vsBallyduff Caherslee (Tralee)More
Celtic Challenge Group B
01/05/2019
19:30Kerry vsLimerick Sarsfields TBCMore
08/05/2019
19:30West Cork vsKerry TBCMore
15/05/2019
19:30Clare Blues vsKerry TBCMore
Hibernia Cup Group A
11/05/2019
12:00Kerry vsCarlow TBCMore