fb twitter yt



Upcoming Fixtures : 22/10/2019 - 19/11/2019

Joe O Connor Shield
22/10/2019
11:30St Michael's Listowel vsKillorglin Community College TBCMore
Dunloe Shield
25/10/2019
13:00P.S Rathmore vsMercy Mounthawk Castleisland DesmondsMore
Senior Football Championship Relegation Play Off 2018
26/10/2019
16:00Rathmore vsKilcummin Dr CrokesMore
O Sullivan Cup Semi Finals
06/11/2019
13:30Mercy Mounthawk vsI.S. Killorglin TBCMore
13:30St Brendans Killarney vsPS Sliabh Luachra TBCMore
Senior Football Championship 2019
27/10/2019
13:30St Brendan's Board vsEast Kerry Fitzgerald StadiumMore
15:15South Kerry vsDr. Crokes Fitzgerald StadiumMore
Senior Football League Div 1
03/11/2019
14:00Dr. Crokes vsDingle Dr. Crokes GAA GroundsMore
14:00Kilcummin vsKerins O`Rahilly's Kilcummin GAAMore
14:00Killarney Legion vsAn Ghaeltacht Killarney LegionMore
14:00St Mary's vsAustin Stacks CaherciveenMore
Senior Football League Div 2
03/11/2019
14:00Dromid Pearses vsBallymacelligott GAA DromidMore
14:00Glenbeigh-Glencar vsBeaufort GlenbeighMore
14:00Glenflesk vsJohn Mitchels GlenfleskMore
Senior Football League Div 3
03/11/2019
14:00St Pats Blennerville vsFiries Blennerville (St Pats)More
Senior Football League Div 4
03/11/2019
14:00Churchill vsSt Michael's-Foilmore ChurchillMore
14:00Tarbert vsCordal GAA Club TarbertMore
Moynihan Shield
06/11/2019
00:00Mean Scoil Castlegregory vsWinner of Round 1 TBCMore
Joe O Connor Cup
24/10/2019
13:00Causeway Comprehensive vsWinner of Round 1 Caherslee (Tralee)More
Tom Fitzgerald Cup
13/11/2019
00:00Killarney Community College vsCastleisland Community College TBCMore
U21 Hurling Championship 2019
28/10/2019
14:00Lixnaw vsKenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling Austin Stack ParkMore
Corn Ui Mhuiri Group A (19 A F)
23/10/2019
13:30Coláiste Choilm Ballincollig vsMercy Mounthawk TBCMore
13:30P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne vsÁrdscoil Uí Urmaltaigh Bandon TBCMore
13/11/2019
13:30P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne vsColáiste Choilm Ballincollig TBCMore
13:30Árdscoil Uí Urmaltaigh Bandon vsMercy Mounthawk TBCMore
Corn Ui Mhuiri Group B (19 A F)
23/10/2019
13:30Clonakilty Community College vsP.S Rathmore TBCMore
13/11/2019
13:30High School Clonmel vsP.S Rathmore TBCMore
Corn Ui Mhuiri Group D (19 A F)
23/10/2019
13:30Colaiste Chriost Ri vsSt Brendans Killarney TBCMore
13:30I.S. Killorglin vsTralee CBS TBCMore
13/11/2019
13:30Colaiste Chriost Ri vsTralee CBS TBCMore
13:30I.S. Killorglin vsSt Brendans Killarney TBCMore
Corn Dhonncha Ui Nuainain (19 B F)
23/10/2019
12:30Coláiste na Sceilge vsCBS Midleton TBCMore
13/11/2019
12:30Causeway Comp vsTarbert Comp. TBCMore
Corn Sheain Ui Mhurchu (19 C F)
23/10/2019
12:30Presentation Milltown vsColaiste Dun Iascaigh TBCMore
12:30St Josephs Ballybunion vsSt Pats Castleisland TBCMore
13/11/2019
12:30Iver Sceine Kenmare vsRice College Ennis TBCMore
12:30Árdscoil Phobal Beanntraí vsGaelcholaiste Chiarrai TBCMore
Corn Sheain Ui Mhaolomhnaigh (19 D F)
23/10/2019
12:30St. Annes Killaloe vsMean Scoil Castlegregory TBCMore
19 E Football
23/10/2019
12:30Davis College Mallow vsKillorglin Community College TBCMore
12:30Desmond College Gortboy vsCastleisland Community College TBCMore
12:30Killarney Community College vsColaiste Mhuire Durlas TBCMore
Corn Thomais Mhic Cholim Group D (19 B H)
06/11/2019
12:30Causeway Comprehensive School vsColáiste An Spioráid Naomh Bishopstown TBCMore
U 19 E Hurling
06/11/2019
12:30Gaelcholaiste Chiarrai vsComeragh College TBCMore
Corn Thomais Mhic Cholim Group D (19 B H)
06/11/2019
12:30Causeway Comprehensive School vsColáiste An Spioráid Naomh Bishopstown TBCMore
Corn Dhonncha Ui Nuanain (19 B F)
23/10/2019
12:30Coláiste na Sceilge vsCBS Midleton TBCMore
08/11/2019
12:30Coláiste na Sceilge vsCBS Midleton TBCMore
13/11/2019
12:30Causeway Comp. vsTarbert Comp. TBCMore
12:30Causeway Comp. vsTarbert Comp. TBCMore
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Football League Division 2 Group D
30/10/2019
19:00TU Dublin Tallaght Campus vsInstitute of Technology Tralee BohernabreenaMore
Corn Ui Mhuiri Group A (19 A F)
23/10/2019
13:30P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne vsÁrdscoil Uí Urmaltaigh Bandon FossaMore
24/10/2019
13:00Mercy Mounthawk vsColáiste Choilm Ballincollig TBCMore
13/11/2019
13:30Coláiste Choilm Ballincollig vsP.S Chorcha Dhuibhne TBCMore
13:30Árdscoil Uí Urmaltaigh Bandon vsMercy Mounthawk TBCMore
Corn Ui Mhuiri Group B (19 A F)
23/10/2019
13:30Clonakilty Community College vsP.S Rathmore CloughduvMore
Corn Eamainn Ui Dhonnchu (15 B F)
23/10/2019
12:30Coláiste na Sceilge vsCoachford College Coláiste na SceilgeMore
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 1 Group C
22/10/2019
14:00Garda College vsInstitute of Technology Tralee Garda College Sports GroundsMore
Corn Ui Mhuiri Group D (19 A F)
23/10/2019
13:30Colaiste Chriost Ri vsSt Brendans Killarney TBCMore
13:30Colaiste Chriost Ri vsSt Brendans Killarney Pairc Ui ChuanaMore
13:30I.S. Killorglin vsTralee CBS TBCMore
13:30I.S. Killorglin vsTralee CBS Farranfore (Firies)More
13/11/2019
13:30St Brendans Killarney vsI.S. Killorglin TBCMore
13:30St Brendans Killarney vsI.S. Killorglin TBCMore
13:30Tralee CBS vsColaiste Chriost Ri TBCMore
13:30Tralee CBS vsColaiste Chriost Ri TBCMore
Corn Eamainn Ui Mhairtin 15 C F (South)
23/10/2019
12:30Presentation Milltown vsScoil Mhuire Gan Smal Blarney Presentation MilltownMore
Corn Sheain Ui Mhurchu (19 C F)
23/10/2019
12:30Presentation Milltown vsColaiste Dun Iascaigh Mick Neville Park RathkealeMore
12:30St Josephs Ballybunion vsSt Pats Castleisland Caherslee (Tralee)More
13/11/2019
12:30Iver Sceine Kenmare vsRice College Ennis TBCMore
12:30Árdscoil Phobal Beanntraí vsGaelcholáiste Chiarraí TBCMore
Electric Ireland HE GAA Munster Junior Football League
23/10/2019
19:00Institute of Technology Tralee vsUniversity of Limerick IT Tralee GAA PitcheMore
06/11/2019
00:00Cork Institute of Technology vsInstitute of Technology Tralee Cork ITMore
13/11/2019
00:00Institute of Technology Tralee vsUniversity College Cork IT Tralee GAA PitcheMore
Corn Sheain Ui Mhaolomhnaigh (19 D F)
13/11/2019
12:30St. Annes Killaloe vsMean Scoil Castlegregory TBCMore
Corn Mhairtin Mhic Chomara (15 D F)
24/10/2019
12:30St Josephs Ballybunion vsWinner of Round 1 TBCMore
Electric Ireland HE GAA Munster Junior Hurling League
11/11/2019
00:00Institute of Technology Tralee vsUniversity of Limerick IT Tralee GAA PitcheMore
18/11/2019
00:00Limerick IT vsInstitute of Technology Tralee Limerick ITMore
19 E Football
23/10/2019
11:00Davis College Mallow vsKillorglin Community College RathmoreMore
12:30Desmond College Gortboy vsCastleisland Community College KnocknagoshelMore
12:30Killarney Community College vsColaiste Mhuire Durlas TBCMore
U 19 E Hurling
06/11/2019
12:30Gaelcholaiste Chiarrai vsComeragh College TBCMore
12:30Winner of Round 1 vsComeragh College TBCMore
Corn an Bhrathair Cholim Taft (15 A F)
23/10/2019
13:30Tralee CBS vsP.S Chorcha Dhuibhne TBCMore
16.5 E Hurling
25/10/2019
12:30Rice College Ennis/Coláiste treasa Kanturk vsGaelcholaiste Chiarrai TBCMore
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 4 Group A
04/11/2019
00:00Kerry CFE vsShannon College of Hotel Management Tralee Community CollegeMore