fb twitter yt



Latest Results : 25/03/2019 - 22/04/2019

Electric Ireland HE GAA Junior Football Championship
27/03/2019
DCU Dóchas Éireann -vs-Institute of Technology Tralee  More
Senior Club Football Championship Group 1
21/04/2019
Kenmare Shamrocks 0-12vs1-16Austin Stacks  More
Kilcummin 2-6vs3-16Dingle  More
14/04/2019
Austin Stacks 1-14vs1-2Kilcummin  More
Dingle 1-14vs0-15Kenmare Shamrocks  More
07/04/2019
Dingle 2-9vs2-12Austin Stacks  More
06/04/2019
Kilcummin 0-15vs1-13Kenmare Shamrocks  More
Senior Club Football Championship Group 2
20/04/2019
Kerins O`Rahilly's 1-14vs1-18Dr Crokes  More
Rathmore 0-9vs2-12Killarney Legion  More
14/04/2019
Killarney Legion 0-11vs1-6Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
13/04/2019
Dr Crokes 1-7vs1-9Rathmore  More
07/04/2019
Dr Crokes 1-14vs0-16Killarney Legion  More
Rathmore 3-9vs1-16Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
Co Intermediate Football Championship Group 1
21/04/2019
Dromid Pearses 1-13vs0-15Currow  More
St Mary's 1-14vs0-10Waterville  More
14/04/2019
Currow 2-13vs0-10St Mary's  More
Waterville 2-6vs1-11Dromid Pearses  More
07/04/2019
St Mary's 1-6vs0-9Dromid Pearses  More
30/03/2019
Waterville 1-14vs0-14Currow  More
Co Intermediate Football Championship Group 2
20/04/2019
Spa 4-15vs1-15Laune Rangers  More
Templenoe 1-14vs3-7Glenbeigh-Glencar  More
13/04/2019
Glenbeigh-Glencar 2-11vs1-15Spa  More
Laune Rangers 0-7vs5-13Templenoe  More
07/04/2019
Templenoe 3-12vs1-16Spa  More
06/04/2019
Glenbeigh-Glencar 2-9vs0-8Laune Rangers  More
Co Intermediate Football Championship Group 3
21/04/2019
An Ghaeltacht 1-11vs0-8Milltown /Castlemaine  More
Brosna 0-9vs2-12Ardfert  More
14/04/2019
Ardfert 0-10vs4-14An Ghaeltacht  More
13/04/2019
Milltown /Castlemaine 0-6vs1-3Brosna  More
07/04/2019
An Ghaeltacht 0-18vs0-11Brosna  More
30/03/2019
Ardfert 1-4vs0-9Milltown /Castlemaine  More
Co Intermediate Football Championship Group 4
14/04/2019
Beaufort 3-11vs1-8Desmonds  More
Glenflesk 1-8vs0-10John Mitchels  More
07/04/2019
Desmonds 2-7vs2-15Glenflesk  More
John Mitchels 0-17vs1-5Beaufort  More
30/03/2019
Desmonds 2-3vs2-14John Mitchels  More
Glenflesk 1-14vs1-12Beaufort  More
Co Junior Premier Football Championship Group 1
20/04/2019
Ballymacelligott GAA 1-12vs0-18Na Gaeil  More
Skelligs Rangers 0-9vs2-6Firies  More
13/04/2019
Firies 2-6vs2-11Ballymacelligott GAA  More
Na Gaeil 2-14vs0-6Skelligs Rangers  More
07/04/2019
Na Gaeil 1-17vs0-6Firies  More
30/03/2019
Skelligs Rangers 1-7vs1-16Ballymacelligott GAA  More
Co Junior Premier Football Championship Group 2
21/04/2019
Finuge 1-6vs0-15Gneeveguilla  More
Listry 1-8vs1-13Ballydonoghue  More
14/04/2019
Ballydonoghue 1-11vs1-14Finuge  More
Gneeveguilla 1-14vs1-10Listry  More
07/04/2019
Gneeveguilla 1-13vs1-11Ballydonoghue  More
30/03/2019
Listry 0-14vs2-10Finuge  More
Co Junior Premier Football Championship Group 3
21/04/2019
Keel 0-16vs0-15Listowel Emmets  More
20/04/2019
Lispole 0-10vs1-13Churchill  More
14/04/2019
Churchill 0-10vs0-11Keel  More
Listowel Emmets 3-15vs1-6Lispole  More
07/04/2019
Lispole 2-8vs2-17Keel  More
30/03/2019
Churchill 0-10vs4-12Listowel Emmets  More
Co Junior Premier Football Championship Group 4
21/04/2019
St Michael's-Foilmore 1-9vs2-7Fossa  More
St Senan's 1-11vs0-14St Pats Blennerville  More
14/04/2019
Fossa 2-6vs3-17St Senan's  More
St Pats Blennerville 1-11vs2-8St Michael's-Foilmore  More
07/04/2019
Fossa 0-12vs1-12St Pats Blennerville  More
St Senan's 0-20vs1-14St Michael's-Foilmore  More
Co. Junior Football Championship Group 1
20/04/2019
Annascaul 2-15vs1-16Knocknagoshel  More
19/04/2019
Duagh -vs-Valentia Young Islanders Conceded by Valentia Young Islanders  More
14/04/2019
Duagh 1-10vs2-11Annascaul  More
Knocknagoshel 1-10vs1-3Valentia Young Islanders  More
07/04/2019
Valentia Young Islanders 2-5vs0-17Annascaul  More
30/03/2019
Knocknagoshel 2-9vs1-10Duagh  More
Co Junior Football Championship Group 2
20/04/2019
Asdee 1-7vs2-21Renard  More
Beale 3-10vs1-8Moyvane  More
14/04/2019
Asdee 1-6vs2-9Beale  More
Moyvane 1-6vs2-16Renard  More
07/04/2019
Renard 1-11vs1-9Beale  More
30/03/2019
Moyvane 1-11vs4-6Asdee  More
Co Junior Football Championship Group 3
20/04/2019
Castlegregory 0-11vs3-16Tarbert  More
Cordal GAA Club 2-8vs0-12Scartaglin  More
13/04/2019
Castlegregory 1-5vs1-5Scartaglin  More
Tarbert 0-8vs1-5Cordal GAA Club  More
06/04/2019
Scartaglin 1-16vs0-7Tarbert  More
30/03/2019
Cordal GAA Club 3-9vs1-13Castlegregory  More
Co Junior Football Championship Group 4
21/04/2019
Cromane 5-9vs4-17Ballyduff  More
14/04/2019
Ballylongford -vs-Tuosist Conceded by Tuosist  More
13/04/2019
Ballyduff 2-3vs1-6Cromane  More
07/04/2019
Ballylongford 1-7vs5-14Ballyduff  More
Cromane -vs-Tuosist Conceded by Tuosist  More
30/03/2019
Cromane 3-14vs0-10Ballylongford  More
Tuosist 0-12vs4-12Ballyduff  More
Senior Football League Div 1
30/03/2019
Rathmore 4-10vs2-13Dr Crokes  More
Lee Strand County Hurling League Div 1
18/04/2019
Ballyheigue 2-20vs1-10Ballyduff  More
11/04/2019
Kenmare/Kilgarvan 3-6vs4-12Ballyheigue  More
07/04/2019
Ballyduff 0-9vs2-9Kenmare/Kilgarvan  More
04/04/2019
St Brendan's 4-14vs2-11Ballyheigue  More
31/03/2019
Kenmare/Kilgarvan 4-6vs5-13St Brendan's  More
Lee Strand County Hurling League Div 2
18/04/2019
Kilmoyley 1-18vs0-12Crotta O`Neill's  More
11/04/2019
Abbeydorney 0-5vs3-16Lixnaw  More
Tralee Parnells 5-9vs2-7Crotta O`Neill's  More
07/04/2019
Lixnaw 2-11vs6-8Tralee Parnells  More
04/04/2019
Crotta O`Neill's 4-9vs3-5Lixnaw  More
Kilmoyley 0-8vs3-11Tralee Parnells  More
South Kerry Hurling 0-6vs4-11Abbeydorney  More
31/03/2019
Abbeydorney 5-15vs1-16Kilmoyley  More
South Kerry Hurling 8-2vs7-10Crotta O`Neill's  More
Minor Football League Div 1
19/04/2019
Killarney Legion 0-13vs0-11Laune Rangers  More
14/04/2019
Laune Rangers 2-10vs1-12Rathmore  More
12/04/2019
Killarney Legion 4-8vs2-13Na Gaeil  More
09/04/2019
Na Gaeil 1-7vs4-18Rathmore  More
05/04/2019
Na Gaeil 0-14vs0-11Dr Crokes  More
03/04/2019
Na Gaeil 3-10vs1-7Austin Stacks  More
30/03/2019
Laune Rangers 2-12vs3-9Dr Crokes  More
26/03/2019
Rathmore 0-14vs3-8Killarney Legion  More
Minor Football League Div 2
18/04/2019
Firies 2-17vs2-9Kenmare Shamrocks  More
Gneeveguilla 3-13vs3-11An Ghaeltacht  More
09/04/2019
Gneeveguilla 2-18vs1-7Knock/Brosna/Duagh  More
05/04/2019
Dingle 2-13vs5-17An Ghaeltacht  More
Knock/Brosna/Duagh 4-6vs3-16Firies  More
26/03/2019
Kenmare Shamrocks -vs-Gneeveguilla Conceded by Kenmare Shamrocks  More
Minor Football League Div 3A
19/04/2019
Churchill 1-9vs3-9Keel/Listry  More
12/04/2019
Churchill 10-9vs0-9Kilcummin  More
Milltown /Castlemaine 1-8vs4-13Keel/Listry  More
05/04/2019
Churchill 2-8vs4-8Kilcummin  More
Desmonds 0-9vs1-20Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane  More
Keel/Listry 0-13vs1-11Milltown /Castlemaine  More
03/04/2019
Milltown /Castlemaine 3-9vs1-13Kilcummin  More
02/04/2019
Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane 3-4vs1-11Keel/Listry  More
Minor Football League Div 3B
19/04/2019
Asdee/Ballylongford 1-14vs2-15Renard - St. Mary's  More
13/04/2019
Beaufort 1-11vs3-7Renard - St. Mary's  More
12/04/2019
Asdee/Ballylongford 0-13vs0-10Glenflesk  More
05/04/2019
Asdee/Ballylongford 1-14vs3-8Glenflesk  More
Castlegregory 1-14vs1-11Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
Renard - St. Mary's 1-13vs1-14Beaufort  More
02/04/2019
Beaufort 3-14vs3-6Castlegregory  More
Minor Football League Div 4
19/04/2019
Beale 3-6vs1-13Fossa  More
12/04/2019
Beale 4-13vs0-7Ardfert  More
Fossa 1-18vs3-6Currow  More
05/04/2019
Annascaul/Lispole -vs-St Senan's Conceded by St Senan's  More
Ardfert 4-9vs3-14Currow  More
Beale 6-9vs2-10Fossa  More
03/04/2019
Ardfert -vs-St Senan's Conceded by St Senan's  More
29/03/2019
Currow 4-10vs1-9Beale  More
26/03/2019
Fossa 6-15vs4-11Ardfert  More
Minor Football League Div 5
19/04/2019
Ballyduff 4-15vs2-7Finuge  More
12/04/2019
Ballyduff 4-12vs1-5Ballymacelligott GAA  More
Kilgarvan/Tuosist 2-4vs2-7Finuge  More
05/04/2019
Kilgarvan/Tuosist 3-15vs1-4Ballymacelligott GAA  More
Listowel Emmets 1-5vs0-14Finuge  More
02/04/2019
Ballymacelligott GAA 3-5vs3-11Ballyduff  More
31/03/2019
Ballyduff 4-15vs2-6St Pats Blennerville  More
Minor Football League Division 6
12/04/2019
Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 1-19vs2-8Spa  More
05/04/2019
Spa 3-12vs2-11John Mitchels  More
Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 5-19vs5-5St Michael's-Foilmore  More
Minor Football League Division 7
12/04/2019
Cordal/Scartaglin 0-14vs3-8Moyvane/Tarbert  More
05/04/2019
Cordal/Scartaglin 2-12vs1-14Dromid/Waterville  More
Moyvane/Tarbert 5-16vs0-8Skellig Rangers Valentia  More
U-14 County Football League, Div 5
17/04/2019
An Ghaeltacht 6-19vs4-9Renard - St. Mary's  More
Ballyduff 4-13vs4-6Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane  More
Kilgarvan/Tuosist 4-5vs5-12St Senan's  More
10/04/2019
Ballyduff 5-9vs3-10St Senan's  More
Renard - St. Mary's 5-11vs2-8Kilgarvan/Tuosist  More
Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 5-13vs5-11An Ghaeltacht  More
03/04/2019
Kilgarvan/Tuosist 1-7vs5-15Ballyduff  More
Renard - St. Mary's 5-12vs5-8Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane  More
St Senan's 4-8vs5-18An Ghaeltacht  More
U-14 County Football League, Div 6
17/04/2019
Annascaul/Lispole 5-14vs5-11Duagh  More
Dingle 5-20vs0-1St Pats Blennerville  More
Na Gaeil 2-9vs2-10Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
10/04/2019
Dingle 1-7vs5-8Na Gaeil  More
Kerins O`Rahilly's 4-8vs3-17Annascaul/Lispole  More
St Pats Blennerville 3-1vs5-17Duagh  More
03/04/2019
Duagh 1-12vs0-5Kerins O`Rahilly's  More
Na Gaeil 3-14vs1-2St Pats Blennerville  More
U-14 County Football League, Div 7
17/04/2019
Dromid/Waterville 3-11vs1-10Gneeveguilla  More
St Michael's-Foilmore 5-10vs1-6Knock/Brosna  More
Tarbert 0-6vs5-10John Mitchels  More
11/04/2019
Tarbert 5-11vs3-6Knock/Brosna  More
10/04/2019
Dromid/Waterville 3-11vs1-10John Mitchels  More
St Michael's-Foilmore 5-15vs3-5Gneeveguilla  More
03/04/2019
Dromid/Waterville 3-9vs2-13St Michael's-Foilmore  More
Gneeveguilla 5-8vs4-9Tarbert  More
01/04/2019
John Mitchels 5-10vs2-7Knock/Brosna  More
U-14 County Football League, Div 8
17/04/2019
Cordal/Scartaglin 3-4vs3-12Finuge  More
Skelligs Rangers 4-6vs5-7Beale  More
10/04/2019
Valentia Young Islanders 5-18vs5-10Cordal/Scartaglin  More
03/04/2019
Beale 2-10vs2-11Cordal/Scartaglin  More
Finuge 5-12vs5-16Currow  More
Lee Strand U-14 County Hurling League Div 1
20/04/2019
Ballyduff 3-10vs0-9St Brendan's  More
06/04/2019
Ballyduff -vs-Crotta O`Neill's  More
St Brendan's 4-10vs0-3Lixnaw  More
Kenmare/Kilgarvan 3-7vs2-2Tralee Parnells  More
Lee Strand U-14 County Hurling League Div 2
20/04/2019
Ballyheigue 2-5vs2-7Causeway  More
Firies 2-8vs8-19Abbeydorney  More
South Kerry Hurling 8-4vs7-3Kilmoyley  More
16/04/2019
Kilmoyley 5-13vs0-2Firies  More
13/04/2019
Abbeydorney 0-5vs2-10South Kerry Hurling  More
Causeway 5-10vs2-2Firies  More
08/04/2019
Causeway 8-8vs0-5Abbeydorney  More
06/04/2019
South Kerry Hurling 2-9vs1-4Ballyheigue  More
U-14 County Football League, Div 1
17/04/2019
Kenmare Shamrocks 3-9vs2-13Austin Stacks  More
Laune Rangers 3-7vs3-8Kilcummin  More
Moyvane 2-9vs5-16Keel/Listry  More
10/04/2019
Keel/Listry 2-9vs5-16Austin Stacks  More
Kenmare Shamrocks 2-6vs3-16Laune Rangers  More
09/04/2019
Kilcummin 3-18vs4-14Moyvane  More
03/04/2019
Austin Stacks 5-20vs0-6Moyvane  More
Kenmare Shamrocks 4-9vs4-18Kilcummin  More
Laune Rangers 1-10vs2-12Keel/Listry  More
U-14 County Football League, Div 2
17/04/2019
Churchill 3-11vs4-8Rathmore  More
Glenflesk 4-13vs3-11Dr Crokes  More
Spa 3-9vs5-14Listowel Emmets  More
10/04/2019
Dr Crokes 3-15vs3-7Churchill  More
Listowel Emmets 5-16vs3-4Glenflesk  More
Rathmore 2-17vs1-10Spa  More
03/04/2019
Dr Crokes 1-10vs1-10Rathmore  More
Listowel Emmets 5-8vs4-11Churchill  More
Spa 2-4vs5-10Glenflesk  More
U-14 County Football League, Div 3
17/04/2019
Beaufort 5-9vs5-14Ardfert  More
Castlegregory 3-9vs4-11Firies  More
Killarney Legion 1-3vs3-13Ballymacelligott GAA  More
10/04/2019
Ardfert 5-19vs5-11Ballymacelligott GAA  More
Firies 5-14vs5-18Beaufort  More
09/04/2019
Castlegregory 5-13vs4-4Killarney Legion  More
03/04/2019
Ballymacelligott GAA 5-15vs3-2Beaufort  More
Firies 5-13vs2-7Killarney Legion  More
U-14 County Football League, Div 4
17/04/2019
Asdee/Ballylongford 4-12vs1-7Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane  More
10/04/2019
Desmonds 3-10vs2-11Milltown /Castlemaine  More
Fossa 3-16vs4-13Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane  More
03/04/2019
Desmonds 5-14vs3-8Asdee/Ballylongford  More
Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane 3-9vs1-2Milltown /Castlemaine  More
U-14 Co Football League, Div 9A
18/04/2019
Keel/Listry 0-5vs5-5Dr Crokes  More
17/04/2019
Austin Stacks 5-12vs1-4Laune Rangers  More
15/04/2019
Austin Stacks 5-11vs5-8Dr Crokes  More
10/04/2019
Laune Rangers 1-14vs0-8Keel/Listry  More
U-14 Co Football League, Div 9B
18/04/2019
Killarney Legion 3-7vs5-12Ballymacelligott GAA  More
10/04/2019
Ballymacelligott GAA 5-20vs2-5Milltown /Castlemaine  More
Killarney Legion 5-29vs2-4Firies  More
John West Feile Peil na nog
20/04/2019
Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 2-6vs3-5Milltown /Castlemaine  More
Milltown /Castlemaine 3-6vs2-4Fossa  More
Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 2-8vs2-6St Senan's  More
John West Feile Peil na nOg A Qualifiers
20/04/2019
Austin Stacks 6-4vs3-3Kenmare Shamrocks  More
Austin Stacks 6-10vs1-5Kilcummin  More
Dr Crokes 0-5vs4-3Kenmare Shamrocks  More
A1 Féile Peil na n�g Qualifiers
13/04/2019
Dr Crokes 1-1vs2-4Austin Stacks  More
Laune Rangers 3-1vs2-4Dr Crokes  More
Austin Stacks 3-2vs1-1Laune Rangers  More
A2 Féile Peil na n�g Qualifiers
13/04/2019
Kenmare Shamrocks 6-3vs3-2Kilcummin  More
Kenmare Shamrocks 44-4vs0-3Keel/Listry  More
Kilcummin 1-5vs0-2Keel/Listry  More
John West Feile Peil na nog B Qualifier
20/04/2019
Glenflesk 3-3vs3-4Listowel Emmets  More
Glenflesk 5-5vs4-6Churchill  More
Spa 0-6vs2-10Listowel Emmets  More
B1 Feile Peil na nÃ?g Qualifiers
13/04/2019
Glenflesk 4-7vs0-1Firies  More
Killarney Legion 0-2vs3-3Listowel Emmets  More
Glenflesk 1-2vs3-2Listowel Emmets  More
Killarney Legion 0-4vs0-3Firies  More
Killarney Legion 1-1vs3-8Glenflesk  More
Listowel Emmets 3-3vs0-0Firies  More
B2 Feile Peil na nOg Qualifiers
13/04/2019
Desmonds 7-6vs1-1Ardfert  More
Spa 1-5vs1-2Ardfert  More
Desmonds 0-4vs1-2Spa  More
B3 Feile Peil na nÃ?g Qualifier
13/04/2019
Ballymacelligott GAA 2-3vs0-5Beaufort  More
Churchill 0-4vs5-6Beaufort  More
Ballymacelligott GAA 2-4vs2-6Churchill  More
C1 Feile Peil na nÃ?g Qualifiers
13/04/2019
Fossa 6-6vs1-1Kilgarvan/Tuosist  More
Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane 0-0vs4-2Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane  More
Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane 1-7vs1-1Kilgarvan/Tuosist  More
Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 5-3vs2-0Fossa  More
Fossa 1-4vs0-2Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane  More
Kilgarvan/Tuosist 0-3vs7-3Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane  More
C2 Feile Peil na nÃ?g Qualiferis
13/04/2019
Kerins O`Rahilly's -vs-An Ghaeltacht Conceded by An Ghaeltacht  More
Milltown /Castlemaine -vs-An Ghaeltacht Conceded by An Ghaeltacht  More
Kerins O`Rahilly's 1-3vs3-8Milltown /Castlemaine  More
C3 Feile Peil na nÃ?g Qualifiers
13/04/2019
Ballyduff -vs-St Pats Blennerville  More
St Senan's 0-6vs1-0St Pats Blennerville  More
Ballyduff 0-3vs1-2St Senan's  More
John West Feile Peil na nog D Qualifier
20/04/2019
John Mitchels 1-6vs4-7St Michael's-Foilmore  More
Finuge 1-1vs7-13St Michael's-Foilmore  More
John Mitchels 4-7vs2-2Currow  More
D1 Feile Peil na nÃ?g Qualifiers
13/04/2019
St Michael's-Foilmore 1-3vs2-4John Mitchels  More
Cordal/Scartaglin 0-0vs5-6St Michael's-Foilmore  More
John Mitchels 2-5vs0-1Cordal/Scartaglin  More
D2 Feile Peil na nÃ?g Qualifiers
13/04/2019
Annascaul/Lispole -vs-Finuge Conceded by Annascaul/Lispole  More
Finuge 3-4vs2-3Currow  More
Currow -vs-Annascaul/Lispole Conceded by Annascaul/Lispole  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 1A
21/04/2019
Laune Rangers 2-8vs5-17Austin Stacks  More
17/04/2019
Ballymacelligott GAA 5-8vs2-11Kenmare Shamrocks Refixed as per email from Ger Collins. Score updated as per text More
14/04/2019
Austin Stacks 5-15vs0-3Dr Crokes  More
07/04/2019
Ballymacelligott GAA 5-11vs3-8Laune Rangers  More
Kenmare Shamrocks 2-6vs5-23Austin Stacks  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 1B
21/04/2019
Laune Rangers 5-8vs5-4Austin Stacks  More
17/04/2019
Ballymacelligott GAA 5-10vs2-5Kenmare Shamrocks Refixed as per email from Ger Collins Score updated as per text  More
14/04/2019
Austin Stacks 5-18vs4-4Dr Crokes  More
07/04/2019
Ballymacelligott GAA 5-4vs1-4Laune Rangers  More
Kenmare Shamrocks 4-13vs3-8Austin Stacks  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 2A
21/04/2019
Rathmore 3-16vs4-12Glenflesk  More
17/04/2019
Milltown /Castlemaine 5-9vs3-22Churchill Refixed as per text from Eileen Lovett More
14/04/2019
Glenflesk 5-9vs1-12Churchill  More
Killarney Legion 1-11vs3-7Rathmore  More
07/04/2019
Killarney Legion 3-15vs4-14Glenflesk  More
Rathmore 5-12vs1-14Milltown /Castlemaine  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 2B
21/04/2019
Rathmore 5-12vs4-5Glenflesk  More
17/04/2019
Milltown /Castlemaine 4-4vs5-5Churchill Refixed as per text from Eileen Lovett More
14/04/2019
Glenflesk 3-6vs2-4Churchill  More
Killarney Legion 3-4vs4-7Rathmore  More
07/04/2019
Killarney Legion 5-7vs5-6Glenflesk  More
Rathmore 5-16vs5-6Milltown /Castlemaine  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 3A
21/04/2019
An Ghaeltacht 5-20vs3-6Cordal GAA Club  More
14/04/2019
Cordal GAA Club 5-17vs1-9Moyvane  More
Firies 2-6vs2-10Kilcummin  More
07/04/2019
An Ghaeltacht 5-10vs3-6Kilcummin  More
Moyvane 5-21vs5-8Firies  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 3B
21/04/2019
An Ghaeltacht 3-6vs5-20Cordal GAA Club  More
14/04/2019
Cordal GAA Club 2-10vs5-1Moyvane  More
Firies 3-8vs5-11Kilcummin  More
07/04/2019
An Ghaeltacht 3-6vs5-4Kilcummin  More
Moyvane 5-5vs3-7Firies  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 4A
21/04/2019
Ardfert 5-10vs5-5St Senan's  More
14/04/2019
Ardfert 3-10vs5-7Fossa  More
John Mitchels 2-10vs3-7Listowel Emmets  More
St Senan's 3-4vs5-8Tarbert  More
07/04/2019
John Mitchels 4-14vs2-10Ardfert  More
Listowel Emmets 5-24vs1-3St Senan's  More
Tarbert 5-13vs5-8Fossa  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 4B
21/04/2019
Ardfert 2-7vs5-10St Senan's  More
14/04/2019
Ardfert 5-7vs5-7Fossa  More
John Mitchels 5-12vs0-8Listowel Emmets  More
St Senan's 5-6vs2-4Tarbert  More
07/04/2019
John Mitchels 5-16vs3-12Ardfert  More
Listowel Emmets 5-8vs1-2St Senan's  More
Tarbert 4-10vs5-11Fossa  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 5A
21/04/2019
Na Gaeil 1-2vs5-7Ballyduff  More
14/04/2019
Ballyduff 5-10vs4-11Annascaul/Lispole  More
Duagh 5-14vs5-8Na Gaeil  More
07/04/2019
Ballyduff 5-13vs3-8Duagh  More
Na Gaeil 3-10vs5-17Listry  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 5B
21/04/2019
Na Gaeil 1-9vs5-8Ballyduff  More
14/04/2019
Ballyduff 5-29vs0-4Annascaul/Lispole  More
Duagh 1-3vs4-12Na Gaeil  More
07/04/2019
Ballyduff 5-20vs2-4Duagh  More
Na Gaeil 5-15vs5-8Listry  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 6A
21/04/2019
Finuge 5-18vs0-3Sneem/Derrynane  More
14/04/2019
Keel 4-8vs5-26Finuge  More
Knock/Brosna 5-11vs5-3Beaufort  More
07/04/2019
Finuge 4-10vs5-11Knock/Brosna  More
Sneem/Derrynane 5-12vs5-11Keel  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 6B
21/04/2019
Finuge 4-12vs4-7Sneem/Derrynane  More
14/04/2019
Keel 1-3vs5-15Finuge  More
Knock/Brosna 5-4vs3-8Beaufort  More
07/04/2019
Finuge 2-13vs5-4Knock/Brosna  More
Sneem/Derrynane 4-9vs4-5Keel  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 7
21/04/2019
Cromane 5-5vs4-6Desmonds  More
19/04/2019
Spa 5-12vs2-5Gneeveguilla Refixed as per email from Michael More
14/04/2019
Renard 3-11vs5-10Desmonds  More
Gneeveguilla 4-12vs5-11Cromane Refixed as per email from JP Mc Carthy More
12/04/2019
Spa 5-14vs2-7Kerins O`Rahilly's refixed as per text from Cathy. More
07/04/2019
Desmonds 1-8vs5-15Spa  More
Kerins O`Rahilly's 5-11vs2-2Gneeveguilla  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 8
21/04/2019
Beale 3-23vs5-13Glenbeigh-Glencar Time chcnged as per text from Timmy Sullivan More
Currow 4-15vs3-4Ballyheigue Time changed as per text from Cara More
14/04/2019
Beale 5-18vs2-6Ballyheigue  More
Glenbeigh-Glencar 4-5vs3-16Castlegregory  More
St Mary's 2-9vs3-8Currow  More
07/04/2019
Ballyheigue 2-5vs4-11Castlegregory  More
Glenbeigh-Glencar 2-11vs1-15St Mary's  More
06/04/2019
Currow 5-18vs5-12Beale Refixed as per text from Gearoíd More
U-12 County Football League, Div 9
21/04/2019
St Michael's Foilmore 2-10vs5-10Tuosist  More
14/04/2019
Scartaglin 5-11vs3-6Tuosist Time changed as per text from Ann Marie More
Dingle 2-8vs3-2Killarney Legion  More
08/04/2019
Austin Stacks 2-13vs2-14Scartaglin Refixed as per text from Liam Lynch Venue - Scartaglin More
07/04/2019
Killarney Legion 1-9vs1-2St Michael's Foilmore Time changed as per email from Ella. More
U-12 County Football League, Div 10
14/04/2019
Ballydonoghue 5-7vs3-11Dromid Pearses  More
Foilmore 5-16vs2-4Templenoe  More
07/04/2019
Dromid Pearses 1-5vs3-22Foilmore  More
Templenoe 5-13vs5-17Skelligs Rangers  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 11
21/04/2019
Waterville 5-21vs2-6Asdee/Ballylongford  More
14/04/2019
Asdee/Ballylongford 5-9vs1-6Valentia Young Islanders  More
St Pats Blennerville 4-7vs5-8Waterville  More
07/04/2019
Valentia Young Islanders 5-9vs5-18St Pats Blennerville  More
Waterville 5-13vs2-6Kilgarvan Refixed as per text. Venue - Derrynane More
Lee Strand U-12 County Hurling League Div 1 Phase 1
19/04/2019
Ballyduff 3-6vs2-9Crotta O`Neill's  More
Kenmare/Kilgarvan 5-11vs2-1Ballyheigue  More
12/04/2019
Tralee Parnells 8-4vs0-0Kenmare/Kilgarvan  More
05/04/2019
Ballyheigue 3-4vs4-11Tralee Parnells  More
Kenmare/Kilgarvan 4-7vs0-1Ballyduff  More
29/03/2019
Ballyduff 3-4vs2-5Ballyheigue  More
Crotta O`Neill's 1-2vs0-1Tralee Parnells  More
Lee Strand U-12 County Hurling League Div 2 Phase 1
19/04/2019
Rathmore 7-11vs1-5Kenmare/Kilgarvan  More
St Brendan's 1-6vs5-10Kilmoyley  More
12/04/2019
Abbeydorney 1-6vs2-6Rathmore  More
Kenmare/Kilgarvan 1-2vs5-16Kilmoyley  More
Lixnaw 3-10vs1-5St Brendan's  More
St Pats (East Kerry) 2-3vs3-3Firies  More
09/04/2019
Abbeydorney 4-3vs5-15Firies Firies in Croke Park on original date More
05/04/2019
Kenmare/Kilgarvan 2-1vs5-10Lixnaw  More
Kilmoyley 4-7vs1-4Abbeydorney  More
St Brendan's 4-9vs5-4Firies  More
St Pats (East Kerry) 4-6vs0-6Rathmore  More
29/03/2019
Abbeydorney 4-3vs5-15St Brendan's  More
Lixnaw 4-10vs0-3Kilmoyley  More
St Pats (East Kerry) 7-8vs3-2Kenmare/Kilgarvan  More
Lee Strand U-12 County Hurling League Div 3 Phase 1
19/04/2019
Ballyduff 1-4vs2-6Crotta O`Neill's  More
Causeway 8-6vs3-2Tralee Parnells  More
Kenmare/Kilgarvan -vs-Ballyheigue Conceded by Ballyheigue  More
12/04/2019
Ballyduff 1-7vs3-2Causeway  More
Ballyheigue -vs-Crotta O`Neill's Conceded by Ballyheigue  More
Tralee Parnells 4-1vs3-2Kenmare/Kilgarvan  More
05/04/2019
Ballyheigue -vs-Tralee Parnells Conceded by Ballyheigue  More
Causeway 5-7vs1-0Crotta O`Neill's  More
Kenmare/Kilgarvan 2-3vs5-12Ballyduff  More
29/03/2019
Ballyduff -vs-Ballyheigue Conceded by Ballyheigue  More
Crotta O`Neill's 3-10vs3-2Tralee Parnells  More
Kenmare/Kilgarvan 2-3vs3-5Causeway  More
Allianz Football League Roinn 1
31/03/2019
Kerry 2-10vs3-11Mayo  More
Corn Liam Ui hUiginn (16.5 B F)
12/04/2019
P.S Rathmore 3-9vs0-7Coláiste na Sceilge  More
08/04/2019
De La Salle College Macroom 3-11vs3-16P.S Rathmore  More
03/04/2019
Coláiste na Sceilge 2-9vs1-7Clonakilty Community College  More
Corn Roibeard Ui Bhuchalla (16.5 C F) final
11/04/2019
Causeway Comprehensive School 3-11vs3-6Blackwater Community School Lismore/St Augustines  More
15 E Hurling
27/03/2019
Colaiste Mhuire Durlas 5-21vs7-10Mercy Mounthawk  More
Masita GAA Post Primary Schools Paddy Drummond Cup (Senior B Football)
06/04/2019
Roscommon CBS 1-12vs1-11Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra  More
Masita GAA Post Primary Schools Hogan Cup (Senior A Football)
30/03/2019
Naas CBS 0-20vs0-14Pobscoil Corca Dhuibhne  More