fb twitter yt



Latest Results : 14/11/2019 - 12/12/2019

Corn Thomais Mhic Choilm (19 B H) KO
09/12/2019
Causeway Comp. 4-9vs1-5Ballincollig Community School  More
Joe O Connor Shield
06/12/2019
Tarbert Comp. 3-7vs2-15St Michael's Listowel  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Football League Division 2 Finals
04/12/2019
DkIT 0-10vs0-14Institute of Technology Tralee  More
Dunloe Shield
04/12/2019
P.S Rathmore 2-12vs5-16I.S. Killorglin  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Football League Division 2 Finals
27/11/2019
DCU Dóchas Éireann 0-15vs2-14Institute of Technology Tralee  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Hurling League Division 2 Finals
26/11/2019
Institute of Technology Tralee 2-12vs3-22GMIT  More
Credit Union SFL Div 5 Play-offs
24/11/2019
Kilgarvan 0-6vs2-6Beale  More
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Football League Division 4 Finals
14/11/2019
Carlow Institute of Further Education 4-12vs4-5Kerry CFE  More
Junior Hurling Championship 2019
30/11/2019
Ballyheigue 3-7vs1-12St Pats (East Kerry)  More
15/11/2019
St Pats (East Kerry) 3-7vs1-7Duagh  More
Senior Football League Div 1
08/12/2019
Dingle 1-5vs1-6Austin Stacks  More
24/11/2019
Dr. Crokes 1-12vs1-18Dingle  More
Senior Football League Div 2
17/11/2019
Dromid Pearses 1-14vs1-13Ballymacelligott GAA  More
Glenflesk 0-14vs0-17John Mitchels  More
Senior Football League Div 3
17/11/2019
Ballydonoghue 2-4vs3-14Gneeveguilla  More
St Pats Blennerville 0-14vs0-12Firies  More
Senior Football League Div 4
08/12/2019
Tarbert 1-17vs4-6St Michael's-Foilmore  More
24/11/2019
Laune Rangers 1-9vs1-4Finuge  More
17/11/2019
Churchill 1-11vs1-7St Michael's-Foilmore  More
Tarbert 4-10vs0-8Cordal GAA Club  More
Moynihan Shield
18/11/2019
Mean Scoil Castlegregory 1-6vs1-12Gaelcholaiste Chiarrai  More
Dunloe Cup
04/12/2019
Presentation Milltown 2-13vs0-8St Brendans Killarney  More
Division 1
17/11/2019
Causeway 1-26vs1-8St Brendan's  More
Corn Dhonncha Ui Nuanain (19 B F)
27/11/2019
Patrician Academy Mallow 1-11vs1-9Coláiste na Sceilge  More
14/11/2019
Coláiste na Sceilge 3-11vs1-8CBS Midleton  More
Corn Ui Mhuiri Group A (19 A F)
27/11/2019
P.S Chorcha Dhuibhne 6-9vs6-19Mercy Mounthawk  More
Corn Ui Mhuiri Group B (19 A F)
27/11/2019
P.S Rathmore 5-14vs2-12De La Salle College Macroom  More
14/11/2019
P.S Rathmore 1-11vs0-7High School Clonmel  More
Corn Eamainn Ui Dhonnchu (15 B F)
23/11/2019
Coláiste na Sceilge 3-8vs1-11Coláiste Cholmáin Fermoy  More
Corn Ui Mhuiri Group D (19 A F)
27/11/2019
Colaiste Chriost Ri 3-8vs6-14I.S. Killorglin  More
Tralee CBS 2-13vs1-17St Brendans Killarney  More
22/11/2019
Tralee CBS 6-15vs1-6Colaiste Chriost Ri  More
Corn Sheain Ui Mhurchu (19 C F)
03/12/2019
Coláiste treasa Kanturk 4-15vs2-8St Josephs Ballybunion  More
22/11/2019
Árdscoil Phobal Beanntraí 1-5vs6-15Gaelcholaiste Chiarrai  More
18/11/2019
Presentation Milltown 1-12vs5-10Coláiste treasa Kanturk  More
Corn Eamainn Ui Mhairtin 15 C F (North)
15/11/2019
CBS Mitchelstown 2-7vs6-15St Michaels Listowel  More
Corn Sheain Ui Mhaolomhnaigh (19 D F)
03/12/2019
Mary Immaculate Secondary School Lisdoonvarna 0-14vs2-13Mean Scoil Castlegregory  More
U 19 E Hurling
06/12/2019
Coláiste Mhuire Cobh 0-16vs4-20Tralee CBS  More
20/11/2019
Mercy Mounthawk 5-19vs0-6Desmond College Gortboy  More
Tralee CBS 3-20vs1-6Nenagh Vocational School  More