fb twitter yt



Fossa - Results

Co Junior Premier Football Championship Group 4
21/04/2019
St Michael's-Foilmore 1-9vs2-7Fossa  More
14/04/2019
Fossa 2-6vs3-17St Senan's  More
07/04/2019
Fossa 0-12vs1-12St Pats Blennerville  More
Senior Football League Div 3
08/09/2019
Fossa 1-6vs5-8Listowel Emmets  More
27/07/2019
Fossa 1-8vs3-12St Pats Blennerville  More
20/07/2019
Gneeveguilla 1-18vs2-6Fossa  More
13/07/2019
Fossa 1-11vs2-13Milltown /Castlemaine  More
29/06/2019
St Senan's 1-10vs4-6Fossa  More
15/06/2019
Fossa 5-17vs0-7Lispole  More
09/06/2019
Listry 1-7vs1-6Fossa  More
02/06/2019
Fossa 1-9vs2-8Ballydonoghue  More
11/05/2019
Currow 1-17vs1-16Fossa  More
24/03/2019
Fossa 0-12vs1-10Keel  More
10/03/2019
Firies 1-8vs1-6Fossa  More
Minor Football League Div 4
19/04/2019
Beale 3-6vs1-13Fossa  More
12/04/2019
Fossa 1-18vs3-6Currow  More
05/04/2019
Beale 6-9vs2-10Fossa  More
26/03/2019
Fossa 6-15vs4-11Ardfert  More
16/03/2019
Fossa 6-13vs0-12Annascaul/Lispole  More
09/03/2019
St Senan's 2-9vs4-13Fossa  More
16/02/2019
Currow 2-10vs1-13Fossa  More
U-16 County Football League, Div 2
07/08/2019
Kilcummin 0-9vs1-5Fossa  More
Kilcummin 0-9vs1-5Fossa  More
Kilcummin 0-9vs1-5Fossa  More
31/07/2019
Renard - St. Mary's 2-14vs2-5Fossa  More
17/07/2019
Na Gaeil 0-11vs2-11Fossa  More
10/07/2019
Fossa 0-16vs2-8Ballymacelligott GAA  More
27/06/2019
Kilcummin 1-17vs2-6Fossa  More
19/06/2019
Fossa 4-10vs4-10Ardfert  More
U-14 County Football League, Div 4
01/05/2019
Fossa 4-9vs5-18Desmonds  More
28/04/2019
Milltown /Castlemaine 5-14vs3-6Fossa  More
24/04/2019
Asdee/Bally/Clounmacon/Ballydonoghue 2-12vs0-4Fossa  More
10/04/2019
Fossa 3-16vs4-13Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane  More
John West Feile Peil na nog
20/04/2019
Milltown /Castlemaine 3-6vs2-4Fossa  More
C1 Feile Peil na nÃ?g Qualifiers
13/04/2019
Fossa 6-6vs1-1Kilgarvan/Tuosist  More
Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 5-3vs2-0Fossa  More
Fossa 1-4vs0-2Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 4A
16/06/2019
Moyvane 5-27vs3-4Fossa  More
09/06/2019
Fossa 2-10vs5-16Tarbert Refixed as per email from Michael Talbot More
06/06/2019
Knock/Brosna 2-2vs5-22Fossa Refixed as per email from Michael Talbot More
28/05/2019
Currow 5-23vs5-6Fossa Refixed as per email from Michael Talbot More
23/05/2019
Fossa 5-9vs4-11Firies Refixed as per email from Michael Talbot More
09/05/2019
Fossa 3-16vs4-3St Senan's Refixed as per text from Sharon More
28/04/2019
Fossa 3-6vs5-22Listowel Emmets  More
25/04/2019
Fossa 5-12vs3-10John Mitchels Refixed as per email from Michael Talbot.  More
14/04/2019
Ardfert 3-10vs5-7Fossa  More
07/04/2019
Tarbert 5-13vs5-8Fossa  More
U-12 County Football League, Div 4B
16/06/2019
Moyvane 5-10vs5-4Fossa  More
09/06/2019
Fossa 5-9vs4-4Tarbert Refixed as per emailfrom Michael talbot More
06/06/2019
Knock/Brosna 5-12vs5-24Fossa  More
28/05/2019
Currow 5-16vs0-4Fossa  More
23/05/2019
Fossa 4-10vs5-3Firies Refixed as per email from Michael talbot More
09/05/2019
Fossa 0-2vs8-6St Senan's Refixed as per text from Sharon More
28/04/2019
Fossa 4-6vs5-15Listowel Emmets  More
25/04/2019
Fossa 5-4vs5-8John Mitchels Refixed as per email from Michael Talbot. More
14/04/2019
Ardfert 5-7vs5-7Fossa  More
07/04/2019
Tarbert 4-10vs5-11Fossa  More