fb twitter yt
    • Saturday 24th August, 2019
    • Senior Football Championship 2019
    • Dingle v Austin Stacks
    • Dr Crokes v Rathmore
    • Feale Rangers v St Kieran's
    • Kenmare District v West Kerry
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Killarney Legion v Kilcummin
    • Intermediate Hurling Championship 2018
    • Kilgarvan v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Sunday 25th August, 2019
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Football Championship (Cup)
    • COISTE TRÁ LÍ v Castleisland District
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Football Championship (Plate)
    • Feale Rangers v South Kerry
    • Feale Rangers v South Kerry
    • Kenmare District v West Kerry
    • Kenmare District v West Kerry
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Football Championship (Cup)
    • Mid Kerry v Eoghan Ruadh
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Football Championship (Plate)
    • Shannon Rangers v Bye
    • Shannon Rangers v Bye
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Football Championship (Cup)
    • St Brendan's Board v East Kerry
    • Molyneaux Cup
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Killarney Legion
    • Garveys Super Valu Senior Hurling Championship 2019
    • Lixnaw v Causeway
    • Junior Football League Group 3
    • An Ghaeltacht v Keel
    • Keane's SuperValu Minor Hurling Championship 2019
    • Ballyduff v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Tuesday 27th August, 2019
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Final
    • East Kerry v St Brendan's Board
    • Wednesday 28th August, 2019
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Football Championship (Cup)
    • Castleisland District v Eoghan Ruadh
    • COISTE TRÁ LÍ v St Brendan's Board
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Football Championship (Plate)
    • Kenmare District v Bye
    • Kenmare District v Bye
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Football Championship (Cup)
    • Mid Kerry v East Kerry
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Football Championship (Plate)
    • Shannon Rangers v South Kerry
    • Shannon Rangers v South Kerry
    • West Kerry v Feale Rangers
    • West Kerry v Feale Rangers
    • Thursday 29th August, 2019
    • Senior Football Championship 2019
    • Feale Rangers v St Kieran's
    • Minor Football League Div 3A
    • Sneem/Derrynane/Templenoe v Annascaul/Lispole
    • Saturday 31st August, 2019
    • Senior Football Championship 2019
    • Bye v Mid Kerry
    • South Kerry v Shannon Rangers
    • St Brendan's Board v East Kerry
    • Sunday 01st September, 2019
    • GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship
    • Dublin v Kerry
    • Friday 06th September, 2019
    • U-16 Co Hurling Championship
    • Lixnaw v Tralee Parnells
    • Friday 23rd August, 2019
    • Molyneaux Cup
    • Beaufort 5 - 11 v 2 - 5 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 1 - 9 v 4 - 7 Austin Stacks
    • Gneeveguilla - v - John Mitchels
    • Barrett Cup
    • Ardfert - v - An Ghaeltacht
    • Ballyduff - v - Churchill
    • Beale 2 - 14 v 1 - 11 Na Gaeil
    • Brosna 1 - 6 v 4 - 16 Austin Stacks
    • Clounmacon - v - Keel
    • Cordal GAA Club 2 - 11 v 2 - 13 Ballydonoghue
    • Duagh - v - Annascaul
    • Knocknagoshel 5 - 18 v 3 - 15 Spa
    • Molyneaux Cup
    • Laune Rangers 0 - 14 v 1 - 15 Dr Crokes
    • Barrett Cup
    • Listry 3 - 19 v 2 - 10 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Molyneaux Cup
    • Milltown /Castlemaine 0 - 13 v 2 - 8 Rathmore
    • Barrett Cup
    • Moyvane - v - Currow
    • Tarbert 1 - 9 v 1 - 14 St Pats Blennerville
    • Thursday 22nd August, 2019
    • U21 Football Championship 2019
    • East Kerry 1 - 14 v 2 - 9 Austin Stacks
    • St Brendan's Board 1 - 11 v 1 - 12 Feale Rangers
    • Minor Football League Div 1
    • Renard - St. Mary's 1 - 9 v 1 - 14 Laune Rangers
    • Minor Football League Div 2
    • Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane 3 - 17 v 2 - 13 Castlegregory
    • Wednesday 21st August, 2019
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Football Championship (Cup)
    • Castleisland District 0 - 15 v 1 - 12 Mid Kerry
    • Eoghan Ruadh 2 - 18 v 3 - 8 St Brendan's Board
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Football Championship (Plate)
    • Feale Rangers 0 - 6 v 3 - 8 Kenmare District
    • West Kerry 4 - 15 v 4 - 5 Shannon Rangers
    • Lee Strand U-16 Co District Football Championship (Cup)
    • East Kerry 3 - 12 v 1 - 8 COISTE TRÁ LÍ
    • Tuesday 20th August, 2019
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Semi Finals
    • East Kerry 1 - 16 v 2 - 8 Austin Stacks
    • Rathmore 1 - 13 v 3 - 18 St Brendan's Board
    • Sunday 18th August, 2019
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Dr. Crokes 1 - 11 v 1 - 21 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Valentia Young Islanders - v - Laune Rangers
    • Senior Football League Div 5 Gr B
    • Killarney Legion 4 - 13 v 1 - 11 John Mitchels
    • Saturday 17th August, 2019
    • Garveys Super Valu Senior Hurling Championship 2019
    • Lixnaw 0 - 15 v 0 - 12 Kilmoyley
    • St Brendan's 0 - 13 v 1 - 16 Causeway
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Lispole 1 - 6 v 1 - 15 Listry
    • Senior Football League Div 5 Gr B
    • Ballylongford 0 - 10 v 2 - 16 Knocknagoshel
    • National U15 Academy- Adam Mangan Tournament- Cup
    • Kerry 2 - 15 v 1 - 6 Laois
    • National U15 Academy- Adam Mangan Shield 2
    • Kerry 3 - 9 v 3 - 8 Kildare
    • Friday 16th August, 2019
    • Junior Football League Group 4
    • Ballymacelligott GAA 0 - 15 v 0 - 13 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Junior Football League Group 5
    • Desmonds 1 - 10 v 1 - 7 Clounmacon
    • U-16 Co Hurling Championship
    • Tralee Parnells 0 - 13 v 3 - 3 Abbeydorney
    • Ballyheigue 1 - 14 v 1 - 10 St Brendan's
    • Thursday 15th August, 2019
    • U21 Football Championship 2019
    • Austin Stacks 1 - 12 v 0 - 9 Laune Rangers
    • West Kerry 1 - 11 v 2 - 9 St Brendan's Board
    • East Kerry 4 - 14 v 3 - 16 St Kieran's
    • Feale Rangers - v - Kenmare District
    • Wednesday 14th August, 2019
    • Junior Football League Group 6
    • Knocknagoshel 2 - 10 v 2 - 13 Cordal GAA Club
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 1
    • Austin Stacks 2 - 7 v 0 - 8 Killarney Legion
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 2
    • Ardfert 3 - 4 v 1 - 11 Kilcummin
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 3
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 2 - 10 v 2 - 11 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 4
    • Annascaul/Lispole 0 - 9 v 0 - 14 Castlegregory
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 5
    • Churchill 1 - 10 v 1 - 9 John Mitchels
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 6
    • Finuge 4 - 6 v 6 - 11 Kilgarvan/Tuosist
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 7
    • Rathmore 3 - 9 v 2 - 15 Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 8
    • Dromid/Waterville 1 - 8 v 4 - 7 Skellig Rangers/Valentia
    • Tuesday 13th August, 2019
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Qtr Finals
    • Rathmore 2 - 15 v 3 - 11 Laune Rangers
    • Austin Stacks 2 - 11 v 0 - 10 West Kerry
    • Kenmare District 0 - 8 v 2 - 11 St Brendan's Board
    • Mid Kerry 2 - 8 v 2 - 19 East Kerry
    • Monday 12th August, 2019
    • Keane's SuperValu Minor Hurling Championship 2019
    • Ballyduff 1 - 14 v 1 - 12 Causeway
    • Lixnaw 0 - 13 v 0 - 22 Crotta O`Neill's
    • Sunday 11th August, 2019
    • GAA Football All-Ireland Senior Championship
    • Kerry 1 - 18 v 0 - 18 Tyrone
    • Electric Ireland GAA Football All-Ireland Minor Championship
    • Galway 0 - 14 v 0 - 13 Kerry
    • Saturday 10th August, 2019
    • Garveys Super Valu Senior Hurling Championship 2019
    • Crotta O`Neill's 1 - 11 v 1 - 18 Kilmoyley
    • Causeway 0 - 20 v 0 - 8 Ballyduff
    • Intermediate Hurling Championship 2018
    • Dr. Crokes 2 - 11 v 5 - 6 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Templenoe - v - Killarney Legion
    • Senior Football League Div 5 Gr B
    • Kilgarvan 0 - 15 v 1 - 8 Rathmore
    • TWITTER