fb twitter yt
    • Wednesday 26th June, 2019
    • Credit Union Senior Hurling League Division 2A
    • Ballyheigue v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Kilgarvan v Dr. Crokes
    • Tralee Parnells v Abbeydorney
    • Credit Union Senior Hurling League Division 2B
    • Causeway v Kilmoyley
    • Lixnaw v Ladys Walk
    • St Brendan's v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Division 2A
    • Ballyheigue v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Kilgarvan v Dr. Crokes
    • Tralee Parnells v Abbeydorney
    • Division 2B
    • Causeway v Kilmoyley
    • Lixnaw v Ladys Walk
    • St Brendan's v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Division 1
    • Ballyduff v Ballyheigue
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Causeway
    • Division 2 Gr A
    • Tralee Parnells v Abbeydorney
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Dr Crokes
    • Firies v Killarney Legion
    • Glenflesk v Laune Rangers
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 2
    • Ballymacelligott GAA v Ardfert
    • Kilcummin v Fossa
    • Na Gaeil v Renard - St. Mary's
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 3A
    • An Ghaeltacht v Milltown /Castlemaine
    • Beaufort v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Listowel Emmets v Currow
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 3B
    • Annascaul/Lispole v Moyvane
    • Keel/Listry v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 5
    • Desmonds v St Senan's
    • Gneeveguilla v Ballyduff
    • John Mitchels v Churchill
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 6
    • Asdee/Bally/Clounmacon/Ballydonoghue v Knock/Brosna/Duagh
    • Cordal/Scartaglin v Finuge
    • Kilgarvan/Tuosist v Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 7
    • Rathmore v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane v Laune Rangers
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 8
    • Skellig Rangers/Valentia v Dromid/Waterville
    • St Pats Blennerville v Tarbert
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 5A
    • Finuge v Beaufort
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 8
    • Scartaglin v Keel
    • Thursday 27th June, 2019
    • U-16 Co Hurling Championship
    • South Kerry Hurling v Abbeydorney
    • Junior Football League Group 6
    • Knockanure v Duagh
    • Division 2 Gr A
    • Kilgarvan v Dr. Crokes
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 1A
    • Austin Stacks v Laune Rangers
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 1B
    • Austin Stacks v Laune Rangers
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 9
    • Austin Stacks v Laune Rangers
    • Friday 28th June, 2019
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Killarney Legion v Rathmore
    • Division 1
    • Causeway v St Brendan's
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Lixnaw
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan v Tralee Parnells
    • Kilmoyley v Ballyduff
    • U-12 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Causeway v Dr. Crokes
    • Rathmore v Firies
    • St Brendan's v Ballyheigue
    • U-12 County Hurling League, Div 3
    • Ballyduff v Bye
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Abbeydorney
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan v Tralee Parnells
    • Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Group C
    • Naas v Austin Stacks
    • Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group A
    • Mayobridge v Listowel Emmets
    • Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Boys Division 7 - Group D
    • Milltown /Castlemaine v Northern Gaels
    • Drumhowan v Milltown /Castlemaine
    • Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group C
    • St Michael's v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Saturday 29th June, 2019
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • An Ghaeltacht v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Spa v Dr Crokes
    • Kilcummin v Dingle
    • Templenoe v Austin Stacks
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Brosna v John Mitchels
    • Desmonds v Ballymacelligott GAA
    • Dromid Pearses v Glenbeigh-Glencar
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Gneeveguilla v Listowel Emmets
    • St Senan's v Fossa
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Duagh v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Finuge v Renard
    • Waterville v Cordal GAA Club
    • Senior Football League Div 5 Gr A
    • Ballyduff v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Milltown /Castlemaine
    • Sneem/Derrynane v Dr Crokes
    • Corn John Scott
    • Dublin Clarke v Kerry
    • Division 2 Gr A
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Tralee Parnells
    • Lee Strand U-14 County Hurling League Div 1
    • Ballyduff v St Brendan's
    • Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Group C
    • Maigh Cuilinn v Austin Stacks
    • Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group A
    • Tuam Stars v Listowel Emmets
    • Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Boys Division 7 - Group D
    • Milltown v Milltown /Castlemaine
    • Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group C
    • Castlebar Mitchels v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Sunday 30th June, 2019
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • St Mary's v Na Gaeil
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Annascaul v Beaufort
    • Glenflesk v Kenmare Shamrocks
    • Ardfert v Dr Crokes
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Ballydonoghue v Currow
    • Lispole v Firies
    • Listry v Keel
    • Milltown /Castlemaine v St Pats Blennerville
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Castlegregory v Laune Rangers
    • Churchill v Skelligs Rangers
    • Senior Football League Div 5 Gr A
    • Beale v Dingle
    • Tuosist v Scartaglin
    • Senior Football League Div 5 Gr B
    • Beaufort v Knocknagoshel
    • Austin Stacks v Moyvane
    • John Mitchels v Asdee
    • Kilgarvan v Ballylongford
    • Killarney Legion v Rathmore
    • Credit Union Senior Hurling League Division 1
    • Ballyduff v Abbeydorney
    • Ballyheigue v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Causeway v St Brendan's
    • Kilmoyley v Lixnaw
    • Division1
    • Ballyduff v Abbeydorney
    • Ballyheigue v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Causeway v St Brendan's
    • Kilmoyley v Lixnaw
    • Division 1
    • Ballyduff v Abbeydorney
    • Ballyheigue v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Kilmoyley v Lixnaw
    • Minor Hurling League Div 1A
    • Ballyheigue v Kilmoyley
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan v Abbeydorney
    • Minor Hurling League Div 1B
    • St Brendan's v Crotta O`Neill's
    • Tralee Parnells v Ballyduff
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 6
    • Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane v Knock/Brosna/Duagh
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 11
    • Listowel Emmets v Valentia Young Islanders
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Kilmoyley
    • Monday 01st July, 2019
    • U-12 County Hurling League, Div 3
    • Tralee Parnells v Abbeydorney
    • Tuesday 02nd July, 2019
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Group 1
    • South Kerry v Austin Stacks
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Gr 2
    • Shannon Rangers v Kenmare District
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Gr 3
    • Killarney Legion v Dr Crokes
    • Laune Rangers v St Brendan's Board
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Gr 4
    • Feale Rangers v Mid Kerry
    • Rathmore v St Kieran's
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Tralee Parnells v Lixnaw
    • Wednesday 03rd July, 2019
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 8
    • Tuosist v Castlegregory
    • Thursday 04th July, 2019
    • U-16 Co Hurling Championship
    • Crotta O`Neill's v Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Kilmoyley or Tralee Parnells v Ballyheigue
    • Kilmoyley or Tralee Parnells v St Brendan's
    • Lixnaw v Ballyduff
    • Friday 05th July, 2019
    • Junior Football League Group 1
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar v Laune Rangers
    • Gneeveguilla v Glenflesk
    • Kilcummin v Spa
    • Junior Football League Group 2
    • Ballydonoghue v Na Gaeil
    • John Mitchels v Annascaul
    • Listowel Emmets v Austin Stacks
    • Junior Football League Group 3
    • An Ghaeltacht v St Pats Blennerville
    • Castlegregory v Keel
    • Milltown /Castlemaine v Dingle
    • Junior Football League Group 4
    • Cromane v St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Firies v Ballymacelligott GAA
    • Listry v Currow
    • Junior Football League Group 5
    • Beale v Moyvane
    • Desmonds v Churchill
    • St Senan's v Clounmacon
    • Junior Football League Group 6
    • Duagh v Brosna
    • Tarbert v Cordal GAA Club
    • Saturday 06th July, 2019
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Beaufort v Ballymacelligott GAA
    • Junior Football League Group 6
    • Knocknagoshel v Knockanure
    • U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group A
    • Meath v Kerry
    • U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group I
    • Meath v Kerry
    • Sunday 07th July, 2019
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Skelligs Rangers v Tarbert
    • Senior Football League Div 5 Gr B
    • Ballylongford v Beaufort
    • Monday 08th July, 2019
    • Minor Hurling League Div 1A
    • Abbeydorney v Ballyheigue
    • Kilmoyley v Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Minor Hurling League Div 1B
    • Ballyduff v St Brendan's
    • Lixnaw v Tralee Parnells
    • Tuesday 09th July, 2019
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Group 1
    • Austin Stacks v East Kerry
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Gr 2
    • Kenmare District v West Kerry
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Gr 3
    • Dr Crokes v St Brendan's Board
    • Laune Rangers v Killarney Legion
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Gr 4
    • Mid Kerry v St Kieran's
    • Rathmore v Feale Rangers
    • Wednesday 10th July, 2019
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 1
    • Austin Stacks v Glenflesk
    • Dr Crokes v Firies
    • Killarney Legion v Laune Rangers
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 2
    • Ardfert v Renard - St. Mary's
    • Fossa v Ballymacelligott GAA
    • Kilcummin v Na Gaeil
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 3A
    • Kenmare Shamrocks v Currow
    • Listowel Emmets v An Ghaeltacht
    • Milltown /Castlemaine v Beaufort
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 3B
    • Castlegregory v Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • Keel/Listry v Annascaul/Lispole
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 5
    • Ballyduff v St Senan's
    • Churchill v Desmonds
    • Gneeveguilla v John Mitchels
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 6
    • Glenbeigh/Glencar/ Cromane v Asdee/Bally/Clounmacon/Ballydonoghue
    • Kilgarvan/Tuosist v Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Knock/Brosna/Duagh v Finuge
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 7
    • Laune Rangers v Rathmore
    • St Michael's-Foilmore v Beale
    • Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane v Austin Stacks
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 8
    • Dromid/Waterville v St Pats Blennerville
    • Spa v Skellig Rangers/Valentia
    • Wednesday 26th June, 2019
    • Division 2 Gr B
    • Lixnaw - v - Ladys Walk
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 7
    • Beale - v - Austin Stacks
    • Tuesday 25th June, 2019
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Group 1
    • East Kerry 5 - 13 v 0 - 7 South Kerry
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Gr 2
    • West Kerry 2 - 18 v 3 - 10 Shannon Rangers
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Gr 3
    • Dr Crokes 2 - 9 v 0 - 12 Laune Rangers
    • St Brendan's Board 3 - 16 v 0 - 13 Killarney Legion
    • Minor Football Championship 2019 Gr 4
    • Mid Kerry 0 - 10 v 0 - 10 Rathmore
    • St Kieran's 0 - 16 v 2 - 13 Feale Rangers
    • Monday 24th June, 2019
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Crotta O`Neill's 2 - 9 v 0 - 5 Ballyduff
    • U-12 County Hurling League, Div 3
    • Crotta O`Neill's 0 - 5 v 5 - 10 Ballyduff
    • Sunday 23rd June, 2019
    • Kerry Petroleum Novice Club Football Championship
    • Scartaglin 1 - 8 v 1 - 7 Castlegregory
    • Junior Football League Group 4
    • Ballymacelligott GAA - v - Cromane
    • Division 1
    • Abbeydorney 0 - 11 v 4 - 22 Causeway
    • Lixnaw - v - Ballyduff
    • St Brendan's 1 - 23 v 0 - 13 Ballyheigue
    • Crotta O`Neill's 0 - 14 v 2 - 9 Kilmoyley
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 1A
    • An Ghaeltacht 4 - 23 v 5 - 10 Ballymacelligott GAA
    • Austin Stacks 3 - 13 v 3 - 12 Spa
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 1B
    • An Ghaeltacht 1 - 13 v 5 - 19 Ballymacelligott GAA
    • Austin Stacks 5 - 11 v 2 - 7 Spa
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 2A
    • Listowel Emmets 5 - 13 v 5 - 18 Dr Crokes
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 2B
    • Listowel Emmets 1 - 4 v 5 - 14 Dr Crokes
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 3A
    • Ballyduff 4 - 15 v 4 - 9 Milltown /Castlemaine
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 3B
    • Ballyduff 5 - 27 v 0 - 5 Milltown /Castlemaine
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 5A
    • Finuge 5 - 7 v 2 - 9 Duagh
    • Listry 3 - 10 v 5 - 21 Ardfert
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 5B
    • Finuge 5 - 30 v 2 - 1 Duagh
    • Listry 5 - 17 v 5 - 7 Ardfert
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 6A
    • Na Gaeil 5 - 29 v 0 - 7 Renard
    • Sneem/Derrynane - v - Annascaul/Lispole
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 6B
    • Na Gaeil 1 - 0 v 0 - 0 Renard
    • Sneem/Derrynane - v - Annascaul/Lispole
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 7
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 5 - 11 v 3 - 7 Foilmore
    • Dingle 5 - 14 v 1 - 2 Cromane
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 9
    • Waterville 1 - 7 v 4 - 5 Killarney Legion
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 10
    • St Pats Blennerville 5 - 10 v 5 - 7 Ballyheigue
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 11
    • Asdee/Ballylongford 5 - 13 v 2 - 7 Dromid Pearses
    • St Michael's Foilmore 1 - 8 v 2 - 10 Kilgarvan
    • Saturday 22nd June, 2019
    • Munster GAA Football Senior Championship
    • Cork 3 - 10 v 1 - 19 Kerry
    • Corn John Scott
    • Cork City 2 - 11 v 2 - 13 Kerry
    • Hibernia Cup Group A
    • Kerry 1 - 10 v 7 - 16 Westmeath
    • Friday 21st June, 2019
    • Junior Football League Group 1
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 1 - 11 v 2 - 12 Glenflesk
    • Kilcummin 2 - 14 v 3 - 18 Gneeveguilla
    • Laune Rangers 4 - 18 v 0 - 5 Spa
    • Junior Football League Group 2
    • Annascaul 1 - 14 v 0 - 12 Listowel Emmets
    • Austin Stacks 4 - 11 v 1 - 6 Na Gaeil
    • Junior Football League Group 3
    • Castlegregory - v - St Pats Blennerville
    • Dingle 1 - 11 v 1 - 13 Keel
    • Milltown /Castlemaine 0 - 2 v 5 - 16 An Ghaeltacht
    • Junior Football League Group 4
    • Firies 0 - 10 v 2 - 14 St Michael's-Foilmore
    • Listry - v - Cromane
    • Currow 4 - 10 v 3 - 15 Ballymacelligott GAA
    • Junior Football League Group 5
    • Clounmacon 3 - 6 v 2 - 10 Churchill
    • St Senan's - v - Beale
    • Junior Football League Group 6
    • Duagh - v - Tarbert
    • Knocknagoshel 0 - 13 v 2 - 7 Cordal GAA Club
    • Division 2 Gr A
    • Kilgarvan - v - Abbeydorney
    • Tralee Parnells - v - Ballyheigue
    • Division 2 Gr B
    • Ladys Walk 3 - 10 v 1 - 23 St Brendan's
    • Kilmoyley - v - Lixnaw
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 5
    • St Senan's 9 - 10 v 1 - 10 Gneeveguilla
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 8
    • Dromid/Waterville 4 - 10 v 4 - 10 Spa
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Kenmare/Kilgarvan 6 - 8 v 1 - 5 Kilmoyley
    • U-12 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • St Brendan's 5 - 10 v 1 - 11 Dr. Crokes
    • Ballyheigue 3 - 3 v 0 - 3 Rathmore
    • Causeway - v - Firies
    • Thursday 20th June, 2019
    • Division 2 Gr A
    • Dr. Crokes 5 - 13 v 3 - 7 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 2
    • Renard - St. Mary's 1 - 11 v 3 - 8 Kilcummin
    • Lee Strand U-14 District Co Championship, Cup
    • Feale Rangers 5 - 15 v 2 - 15 South Kerry
    • Lee Strand U-14 District Co Championship, Plate
    • Castleisland District 3 - 9 v 6 - 17 West Kerry
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 2A
    • Glenflesk 5 - 16 v 5 - 18 Killarney Legion
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 2B
    • Glenflesk 4 - 1 v 5 - 16 Killarney Legion
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 3A
    • Kilcummin 2 - 10 v 4 - 20 John Mitchels
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 3B
    • Kilcummin 4 - 8 v 5 - 12 John Mitchels
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 4A
    • Firies 3 - 16 v 4 - 8 Knock/Brosna
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 4B
    • Firies - v - Knock/Brosna
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 7
    • Gneeveguilla 1 - 4 v 3 - 11 Beale
    • Wednesday 19th June, 2019
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 1
    • Dr Crokes 1 - 14 v 1 - 11 Glenflesk
    • Killarney Legion 2 - 10 v 4 - 8 Austin Stacks
    • Laune Rangers 1 - 15 v 2 - 13 Firies
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 2
    • Ballymacelligott GAA 3 - 5 v 2 - 15 Na Gaeil
    • Fossa 4 - 10 v 4 - 10 Ardfert
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 3A
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 4 - 12 v 0 - 5 Listowel Emmets
    • An Ghaeltacht 5 - 9 v 1 - 9 Beaufort
    • Currow 6 - 12 v 3 - 13 Milltown /Castlemaine
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 3B
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 6 - 11 v 3 - 9 Annascaul/Lispole
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 5
    • Churchill 5 - 13 v 2 - 8 Ballyduff
    • Desmonds 1 - 7 v 7 - 11 John Mitchels
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 6
    • Asdee/Bally/Clounmacon/Ballydonoghue 2 - 11 v 4 - 6 Cordal/Scartaglin
    • Finuge 7 - 9 v 3 - 13 Kilgarvan/Tuosist
    • U-16 County Football League, Div 7
    • St Michael's-Foilmore - v - Austin Stacks
    • Beale 1 - 14 v 1 - 6 Laune Rangers
    • Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane 2 - 15 v 4 - 10 Rathmore
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 10
    • Ballydonoghue 5 - 11 v 5 - 4 Templenoe
    • Tuesday 18th June, 2019
    • Junior Football League Group 2
    • Austin Stacks 1 - 14 v 3 - 7 Ballydonoghue
    • Junior Football League Group 4
    • Currow 4 - 10 v 5 - 20 Firies
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 10
    • St Pats Blennerville 4 - 7 v 5 - 12 Skelligs Rangers
    • U-12 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Ballyheigue - v - Causeway
    • Monday 17th June, 2019
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 10
    • Skelligs Rangers 5 - 14 v 3 - 9 Templenoe
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Ballyduff 3 - 7 v 1 - 10 Tralee Parnells
    • U-12 County Hurling League, Div 3
    • Ballyduff 2 - 8 v 1 - 1 Tralee Parnells
    • Sunday 16th June, 2019
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Dr Crokes 0 - 12 v 0 - 9 Killarney Legion
    • Dingle 0 - 10 v 3 - 11 Austin Stacks
    • Rathmore 1 - 10 v 1 - 8 An Ghaeltacht
    • Kilcummin 2 - 20 v 0 - 10 St Mary's
    • Na Gaeil 3 - 9 v 4 - 8 Spa
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Beaufort 1 - 14 v 0 - 11 Brosna
    • Glenflesk 1 - 10 v 1 - 13 Dromid Pearses
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 3 - 13 v 2 - 8 Ballymacelligott GAA
    • Dr Crokes 1 - 5 v 3 - 14 Annascaul
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Firies 1 - 6 v 0 - 11 Listry
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • Churchill 2 - 12 v 0 - 12 Tarbert
    • Laune Rangers 1 - 8 v 0 - 8 Duagh
    • Renard 3 - 10 v 3 - 11 Castlegregory
    • Skelligs Rangers 0 - 14 v 0 - 12 Cordal GAA Club
    • Valentia Young Islanders 0 - 5 v 6 - 13 Finuge
    • Senior Football League Div 5 Gr A
    • Kenmare Shamrocks 0 - 7 v 3 - 11 Sneem/Derrynane
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 3 - 11 v 1 - 15 Dr Crokes
    • Scartaglin 0 - 11 v 1 - 2 Beale
    • Dingle 5 - 9 v 2 - 7 Ballyduff
    • Senior Football League Div 5 Gr B
    • Asdee 1 - 7 v 1 - 6 Cromane
    • Ballylongford 1 - 10 v 0 - 11 Austin Stacks
    • Knocknagoshel 1 - 10 v 1 - 6 John Mitchels
    • Moyvane 6 - 13 v 1 - 8 Killarney Legion
    • Rathmore 5 - 15 v 1 - 10 Beaufort
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 1A
    • An Ghaeltacht 3 - 11 v 5 - 9 Rathmore
    • Spa 2 - 15 v 5 - 9 Ballymacelligott GAA
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 1B
    • An Ghaeltacht 2 - 11 v 5 - 15 Rathmore
    • Spa 1 - 6 v 5 - 25 Ballymacelligott GAA
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 2A
    • Cordal GAA Club 5 - 24 v 5 - 9 Glenflesk
    • Dr Crokes 5 - 9 v 5 - 20 Killarney Legion
    • Listowel Emmets 5 - 4 v 5 - 15 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 2B
    • Cordal GAA Club 5 - 15 v 4 - 5 Glenflesk
    • Dr Crokes 3 - 10 v 2 - 10 Killarney Legion
    • Listowel Emmets 4 - 9 v 5 - 12 Kenmare Shamrocks
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 3A
    • Ballyduff 1 - 14 v 4 - 16 Churchill
    • Milltown /Castlemaine 4 - 10 v 5 - 21 John Mitchels
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 3B
    • Ballyduff 5 - 17 v 4 - 3 Churchill
    • Milltown /Castlemaine 4 - 7 v 2 - 8 John Mitchels
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 4A
    • Knock/Brosna 0 - 2 v 5 - 20 Currow
    • Moyvane 5 - 27 v 3 - 4 Fossa
    • Tarbert 5 - 12 v 2 - 10 Firies
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 4B
    • Knock/Brosna 3 - 13 v 5 - 23 Currow
    • Moyvane 5 - 10 v 5 - 4 Fossa
    • Tarbert 5 - 5 v 4 - 8 Firies
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 5A
    • Beaufort 4 - 14 v 2 - 13 Ardfert
    • Duagh 5 - 16 v 2 - 13 Listry
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 5B
    • Beaufort 5 - 9 v 5 - 9 Ardfert
    • Duagh 5 - 10 v 5 - 20 Listry
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 6A
    • Annascaul/Lispole 5 - 18 v 4 - 18 Na Gaeil
    • St Senan's 5 - 13 v 5 - 9 Sneem/Derrynane
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 6B
    • Annascaul/Lispole 5 - 18 v 4 - 18 Na Gaeil
    • St Senan's 3 - 15 v 4 - 3 Sneem/Derrynane
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 7
    • Beale 5 - 23 v 4 - 6 Dingle
    • Cromane 0 - 10 v 5 - 23 Foilmore
    • Gneeveguilla 0 - 11 v 5 - 11 Kerins O`Rahilly's
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 8
    • Castlegregory 5 - 15 v 3 - 13 St Mary's
    • Scartaglin 5 - 13 v 5 - 8 Desmonds
    • Tuosist 5 - 13 v 2 - 10 Keel
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 9
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 3 - 15 v 4 - 9 Waterville
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 11
    • Kilgarvan 5 - 11 v 1 - 7 Listowel Emmets
    • St Michael's Foilmore 0 - 10 v 1 - 10 Dromid Pearses
    • Valentia Young Islanders 5 - 7 v 5 - 10 Asdee/Ballylongford
    • Saturday 15th June, 2019
    • Senior Football League Div 1
    • Kerins O`Rahilly's 2 - 25 v 1 - 11 Templenoe
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • John Mitchels 0 - 12 v 2 - 14 Desmonds
    • Senior Football League Div 3
    • Keel 0 - 8 v 3 - 11 Ballydonoghue
    • Listowel Emmets 2 - 9 v 0 - 9 Currow
    • St Pats Blennerville 0 - 12 v 2 - 10 St Senan's
    • Fossa 5 - 17 v 0 - 7 Lispole
    • Senior Football League Div 4
    • St Michael's-Foilmore 2 - 10 v 0 - 9 Waterville
    • Joe McDonagh Cup
    • Kerry 1 - 18 v 1 - 16 Offaly
    • John Kerins Cup - GAA U20 Football Development League
    • Kerry - v - Kildare
    • Corn John Scott
    • Kerry 2 - 19 v 3 - 12 Waterford
    • Lee Strand U-14 County Hurling League Div 2
    • Kilmoyley 2 - 9 v 0 - 14 Tralee Parnells
    • Friday 14th June, 2019
    • Senior Football League Div 2
    • Glenbeigh-Glencar 0 - 13 v 0 - 11 Ardfert
    • Lee Strand U-14 District Co Championship, Plate
    • West Kerry 6 - 9 v 2 - 5 Kenmare District
    • U-12 Co Hurling League, Div 1
    • Lixnaw 5 - 10 v 5 - 6 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • U-12 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • St Brendan's 5 - 10 v 3 - 0 Rathmore
    • U-12 County Hurling League, Div 3
    • Abbeydorney 1 - 8 v 4 - 1 Kenmare/Kilgarvan
    • Thursday 13th June, 2019
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 1A
    • Rathmore 5 - 15 v 3 - 10 Laune Rangers
    • U-12 County Hurling League, Div 2
    • Firies 6 - 6 v 2 - 4 Dr. Crokes
    • Wednesday 12th June, 2019
    • Junior Football League Group 2
    • John Mitchels 4 - 25 v 2 - 4 Listowel Emmets
    • John Kerins Cup - GAA U20 Football Development League
    • Galway 1 - 10 v 1 - 8 Kerry
    • Division 2 Gr A
    • Ballyheigue - v - Kilgarvan
    • Abbeydorney 1 - 8 v 4 - 20 Dr. Crokes
    • Division 2 Gr B
    • Causeway - v - Lixnaw
    • Crotta O`Neill's 2 - 16 v 2 - 14 Ladys Walk
    • Kilmoyley 1 - 10 v 1 - 13 St Brendan's
    • Lee Strand U-14 District Co Championship, Plate
    • Kenmare District 1 - 4 v 0 - 6 St Brendan's Board
    • Castleisland District 3 - 14 v 1 - 7 Shannon Rangers
    • U-12 County Football League, Div 10
    • Ballyheigue 3 - 3 v 4 - 11 Ballydonoghue
    • TWITTER