Upcoming Fixtures : 22/02/2019 - 22/03/2019

Senior County League Division 1
18/03/2019
12:00Castleisland Desmonds vsSouthern Gaels CastleislandMore
12:00Corca Dhuibhne vsRathmore LispoleMore
12:00Na Gaeil vsBeaufort Na GaeilMore
Senior County League Division 2
18/03/2019
12:00Finuge-St Senans vsMilltown-Listry Finuge-St SenansMore
12:00Inbhear Sceine Gaels vsDr Crokes Sneem-KenmareMore
12:00Scartaglin vsSpa ScartaglinMore
Senior County League Division 3
18/03/2019
12:00Cromane vsAustin Stacks TBCMore
12:00Kilcummin vsListowel Emmetts KilcumminMore
12:00Laune Rangers vsFossa Laune RangersMore
12:00Legion vsCurrow LegionMore
Senior County League Division 4
18/03/2019
12:00Annascaul Castlegregory vsDingle TBCMore
12:00Beale/Ballyduff vsAbbeydorney Ballyduff BealeMore
12:00John Mitchells vsBallymac John MitchellsMore
12:00Kerins O Rahillys vsClounmacon/Moyvane Strand RoadMore
U18 County League Division 1
23/02/2019
12:00Fossa vsCromane FossaMore
12:00Milltown-Listry vsSouthern Gaels Milltown-ListryMore
12:00Rathmore vsCorca Dhuibhne RathmoreMore
16/03/2019
12:00Corca Dhuibhne vsSouthern Gaels LispoleMore
12:00Cromane vsMilltown-Listry TBCMore
12:00Rathmore vsFossa RathmoreMore
22/03/2019
12:00Cromane vsRathmore TBCMore
12:00Milltown-Listry vsCorca Dhuibhne Milltown-ListryMore
12:00Southern Gaels vsFossa Southern GaelsMore
U18 County League Division 2
23/02/2019
12:00Castleisland Desmonds vsNa Gaeil CastleislandMore
12:00Legion vsLaune Rangers LegionMore
16/03/2019
12:00Castleisland Desmonds vsLegion CastleislandMore
12:00Laune Rangers vsAustin Stacks Laune RangersMore
22/03/2019
12:00Austin Stacks vsNa Gaeil Connolly Park-TraleeMore
12:00Laune Rangers vsCastleisland Desmonds Laune RangersMore
U18 County League Division 3
23/02/2019
12:00Finuge-St Senans vsAbbeydorney Finuge-St SenansMore
12:00Scartaglin vsGlenflesk ScartaglinMore
16/03/2019
12:00Abbeydorney vsGlenflesk TBCMore
12:00Ballymac vsScartaglin BallymacMore
22/03/2019
12:00Ballymac vsFinuge-St Senans BallymacMore
12:00Scartaglin vsAbbeydorney ScartaglinMore
U18 County League Division 4
23/02/2019
12:00Currow vsDr Crokes CurrowMore
12:00John Mitchells vsKilcummin John MitchellsMore
16/03/2019
12:00Beaufort vsKilcummin BeaufortMore
12:00Dr Crokes vsJohn Mitchells Lewis Road-KillarneyMore
22/03/2019
12:00John Mitchells vsBeaufort John MitchellsMore
12:00Kilcummin vsCurrow KilcumminMore
U18 County League Division 5
23/02/2019
12:00Kerins O Rahillys vsMoyvane Strand RoadMore
12:00Listowel Emmetts vsDingle/Castlegregory Frank Sheehy Park-ListowelMore
16/03/2019
12:00Beale/Ballyduff vsDingle/Castlegregory Ballyduff BealeMore
12:00Listowel Emmetts vsKerins O Rahillys Frank Sheehy Park-ListowelMore
22/03/2019
12:00Beale/Ballyduff vsListowel Emmetts Ballyduff BealeMore
12:00Dingle/Castlegregory vsMoyvane TBCMore
U14 County League Division 1
03/03/2019
12:00Austin Stacks vsBallymac Connolly Park-TraleeMore
12:00Cromane vsAbbeydorney TBCMore
12:00Scartaglin vsSouthern Gaels ScartaglinMore
10/03/2019
12:00Abbeydorney vsAustin Stacks TBCMore
12:00Scartaglin vsMilltown-Listry ScartaglinMore
12:00Southern Gaels vsCromane Southern GaelsMore
18/03/2019
12:00Abbeydorney vsSouthern Gaels TBCMore
12:00Ballymac vsScartaglin BallymacMore
12:00Cromane vsMilltown-Listry TBCMore
U14 County League Division 2
03/03/2019
12:00Fossa vsKerins O Rahillys FossaMore
12:00Glenflesk vsCastleisland Desmonds GlenfleskMore
12:00Rathmore vsInbhear Sceine Gaels RathmoreMore
10/03/2019
12:00Castleisland Desmonds vsKerins O Rahillys CastleislandMore
12:00Glenflesk vsRathmore GlenfleskMore
12:00Inbhear Sceine Gaels vsFossa Sneem-KenmareMore
18/03/2019
12:00Fossa vsCastleisland Desmonds FossaMore
12:00Inbhear Sceine Gaels vsGlenflesk Sneem-KenmareMore
12:00Kerins O Rahillys vsRathmore Strand RoadMore
U14 County League Division 3
03/03/2019
12:00Corca Dhuibhne vsListowel Emmetts LispoleMore
12:00Dr Crokes vsLaune Rangers Lewis Road-KillarneyMore
12:00John Mitchells vsKilcummin John MitchellsMore
12:00Na Gaeil vsBeaufort Na GaeilMore
10/03/2019
12:00Beaufort vsCorca Dhuibhne BeaufortMore
12:00John Mitchells vsDr Crokes John MitchellsMore
12:00Kilcummin vsNa Gaeil KilcumminMore
12:00Laune Rangers vsListowel Emmetts Laune RangersMore
18/03/2019
12:00Beaufort vsKilcummin BeaufortMore
12:00Corca Dhuibhne vsLaune Rangers LispoleMore
12:00Listowel Emmetts vsJohn Mitchells Frank Sheehy Park-ListowelMore
12:00Na Gaeil vsDr Crokes Na GaeilMore
U14 County League Division 4
03/03/2019
12:00Churchill vsFiries TBCMore
12:00Dingle/Annascaul vsMoyvane TBCMore
12:00Legion vsDuagh LegionMore
10/03/2019
12:00Churchill vsDingle/Annascaul TBCMore
12:00Firies vsLegion FarranforeMore
12:00Moyvane vsBeale/Ballyduff MoyvaneMore
18/03/2019
12:00Beale/Ballyduff vsChurchill Ballyduff BealeMore
12:00Duagh vsFiries DuaghMore
12:00Legion vsDingle/Annascaul LegionMore
U14 County League Division 5
03/03/2019
12:00Austin Stacks BvsSouthern Gaels BConnolly Park-TraleeMore
12:00Finuge-St Senans vsCurrow Finuge-St SenansMore
12:00Inbhear Sceine Gaels BvsCastlegregory Sneem-KenmareMore
10/03/2019
12:00Castlegregory vsFinuge-St Senans CastlegregoryMore
12:00Currow vsAustin Stacks BCurrowMore
12:00Southern Gaels BvsInbhear Sceine Gaels BSouthern GaelsMore
18/03/2019
12:00Austin Stacks BvsFinuge-St Senans Connolly Park-TraleeMore
12:00Inbhear Sceine Gaels BvsCurrow Sneem-KenmareMore
12:00Southern Gaels BvsCastlegregory Southern GaelsMore