Upcoming Fixtures : 18/04/2019 - 16/05/2019

Senior County League Division 1
12/05/2019
12:00Corca Dhuibhne vsBeaufort LispoleMore
12:00Na Gaeil vsSouthern Gaels Na GaeilMore
12:00Rathmore vsCastleisland Desmonds RathmoreMore
Senior County League Division 2
12/05/2019
12:00Dr Crokes vsSpa Lewis Road-KillarneyMore
12:00Finuge-St Senans vsInbhear Sceine Gaels Finuge-St SenansMore
12:00Scartaglin vsMilltown-Listry ScartaglinMore
Senior County League Division 3
12/05/2019
12:00Austin Stacks vsCurrow Connolly Park-TraleeMore
12:00Cromane vsLaune Rangers TBCMore
12:00Fossa vsListowel Emmetts FossaMore
12:00Kilcummin vsLegion KilcumminMore
Senior County League Division 4
12/05/2019
12:00Beale/Ballyduff vsBallymac Ballyduff BealeMore
12:00Clounmacon/Moyvane vsAnnascaul Castlegregory ClounmaconMore
12:00John Mitchells vsDingle John MitchellsMore
12:00Kerins O Rahillys vsAbbeydorney Strand RoadMore
Mary Jo Curran A - Group 1
21/04/2019
12:00Castleisland Desmonds vsDr Crokes CastleislandMore
12:00Milltown-Listry vsCorca Dhuibhne Milltown-ListryMore
Mary Jo Curran A - Group 2
21/04/2019
12:00Beaufort vsRathmore Finuge-St SenansMore
12:00Scartaglin vsSouthern Gaels ScartaglinMore
Mary Jo Curran B - Group 1
21/04/2019
12:00Ballymac vsRathmore BBallymacMore
12:00Currow vsClounmacon/Moyvane CurrowMore
12:00Laune Rangers vsAustin Stacks Laune RangersMore
Mary Jo Curran B - Group 2
21/04/2019
12:00Annascaul Castlegregory vsKilcummin TBCMore
12:00Cromane vsFossa TBCMore
12:00Listowel Emmetts vsJohn Mitchells Frank Sheehy Park-ListowelMore
U18 County League Division 1
19/04/2019
12:00Fossa vsCorca Dhuibhne FossaMore
12:00Rathmore vsMilltown-Listry RathmoreMore
12:00Southern Gaels vsCromane Southern GaelsMore
10/05/2019
12:00Corca Dhuibhne vsCromane LispoleMore
12:00Milltown-Listry vsFossa Milltown-ListryMore
12:00Rathmore vsSouthern Gaels RathmoreMore
U18 County League Division 2
19/04/2019
12:00Legion vsNa Gaeil LegionMore
10/05/2019
12:00Na Gaeil vsLaune Rangers Na GaeilMore
U18 County League Division 3
19/04/2019
12:00Finuge-St Senans vsScartaglin Finuge-St SenansMore
12:00Glenflesk vsBallymac GlenfleskMore
10/05/2019
12:00Abbeydorney vsBallymac TBCMore
12:00Finuge-St Senans vsGlenflesk Finuge-St SenansMore
U18 County League Division 4
19/04/2019
12:00Currow vsBeaufort CurrowMore
12:00Kilcummin vsDr Crokes KilcumminMore
10/05/2019
12:00Beaufort vsDr Crokes BeaufortMore
12:00John Mitchells vsCurrow John MitchellsMore
U18 County League Division 5
19/04/2019
12:00Kerins O Rahillys vsBeale/Ballyduff Strand RoadMore
12:00Moyvane vsListowel Emmetts MoyvaneMore
10/05/2019
12:00Dingle/Castlegregory vsKerins O Rahillys TBCMore
12:00Moyvane vsBeale/Ballyduff MoyvaneMore
U16 County League Division 1
25/04/2019
12:00Ballymac vsAustin Stacks BallymacMore
12:00Cromane vsAbbeydorney TBCMore
12:00Rathmore vsSouthern Gaels RathmoreMore
09/05/2019
12:00Austin Stacks vsAbbeydorney Connolly Park-TraleeMore
12:00Rathmore vsCromane RathmoreMore
12:00Southern Gaels vsBallymac Southern GaelsMore
U16 County League Division 2
25/04/2019
12:00Corca Dhuibhne vsInbhear Sceine Gaels LispoleMore
12:00Legion vsScartaglin LegionMore
12:00Na Gaeil vsListowel Emmetts Na GaeilMore
09/05/2019
12:00Corca Dhuibhne vsLegion LispoleMore
12:00Inbhear Sceine Gaels vsNa Gaeil Sneem-KenmareMore
12:00Listowel Emmetts vsScartaglin Frank Sheehy Park-ListowelMore
U16 County League Division 3
25/04/2019
12:00Beaufort vsLaune Rangers BeaufortMore
12:00Castleisland Desmonds vsFiries CastleislandMore
12:00Milltown-Listry vsFinuge-St Senans Milltown-ListryMore
09/05/2019
12:00Beaufort vsMilltown-Listry BeaufortMore
12:00Firies vsFinuge-St Senans FarranforeMore
12:00Laune Rangers vsCastleisland Desmonds Laune RangersMore
U16 County League Division 4
25/04/2019
12:00Beale/Ballyduff vsKerins O Rahillys Ballyduff BealeMore
12:00Dingle/Annascaul vsCastlegregory TBCMore
12:00Fossa vsDr Crokes FossaMore
09/05/2019
12:00Castlegregory vsBeale/Ballyduff CastlegregoryMore
12:00Dingle/Annascaul vsFossa TBCMore
12:00Kerins O Rahillys vsDr Crokes Strand RoadMore
U16 County League Division 5
25/04/2019
12:00Currow vsMoyvane CurrowMore
12:00John Mitchells vsGlenflesk John MitchellsMore
12:00Kilcummin vsChurchill KilcumminMore
09/05/2019
12:00Churchill vsJohn Mitchells TBCMore
12:00Glenflesk vsMoyvane GlenfleskMore
12:00Kilcummin vsCurrow KilcumminMore
U14 County League Division 1
05/05/2019
12:00Ballymac vsSouthern Gaels BallymacMore
12:00Cromane vsScartaglin TBCMore
12:00Milltown-Listry vsAustin Stacks Milltown-ListryMore
U14 County League Division 3
05/05/2019
12:00Beaufort vsLaune Rangers BeaufortMore
12:00Dr Crokes vsCorca Dhuibhne Lewis Road-KillarneyMore
12:00Listowel Emmetts vsKilcummin Frank Sheehy Park-ListowelMore
12:00Na Gaeil vsJohn Mitchells Na GaeilMore
U14 County League Division 4
05/05/2019
12:00Beale/Ballyduff vsFiries Ballyduff BealeMore
12:00Duagh vsMoyvane DuaghMore
12:00Legion vsChurchill LegionMore