League Table U14 County League Division 4



Legion44007832468
Firies4301625756
Duagh32015845134
Churchill32014633134
Moyvane3102373522
Beale/Ballyduff30032649-230
Dingle/Annascaul40043692-560




U14 County League Division 4
03/03/2019
12:00Churchill 2-1vs3-5Firies More
12:00Dingle/Annascaul -vs-Moyvane More
12:00Legion -vs-Duagh More
10/03/2019
12:00Churchill 4-9vs1-5Dingle/Annascaul More
12:00Firies 0-1vs5-6Legion More
12:00Moyvane 1-10vs0-3Beale/Ballyduff More
18/03/2019
12:00Beale/Ballyduff -vs-Churchill More
12:00Duagh 4-7vs4-10Firies More
12:00Legion 6-5vs1-4Dingle/Annascaul More
24/03/2019
12:00Beale/Ballyduff 2-5vs3-11Legion More
12:00Churchill 5-3vs3-2Moyvane More
12:00Dingle/Annascaul 2-5vs4-11Duagh More
07/04/2019
12:00Duagh 1-13vs2-6Beale/Ballyduff More
12:00Firies 4-13vs2-4Dingle/Annascaul More
12:00Moyvane 2-7vs3-5Legion More
05/05/2019
12:00Beale/Ballyduff -vs-Firies More
12:00Duagh -vs-Moyvane More
12:00Legion -vs-Churchill More
19/05/2019
12:00Churchill -vs-Duagh More
12:00Dingle/Annascaul -vs-Beale/Ballyduff More
12:00Firies -vs-Moyvane More