League Table Rhyno Quality Feeds Senior Co League Division 4



Fossa1090121911810118
Clounmacon/Moyvane108021971079016
Cromane108021891444516
Firies9603123129-612
Annascaul Castlegregory105041391172210
Ballymac10406163175-128
Dingle93056148136
Glenflesk10306107149-426
Abbeydorney920681101-204
St Pats Blennerville1010846120-742
Beale900621138-1170




Rhyno Quality Feeds Senior Co League Division 4
05/03/2017
12:00Beale -vs-St Pats Blennerville Void matchMore
12/03/2017
10:00Annascaul Castlegregory 4-10vs2-1Ballymac Round 1More
19/03/2017
12:00Cromane 5-10vs1-2Firies Rd 1More
26/03/2017
10:00Ballymac 3-7vs5-7Fossa Round 2More
11:30Firies 4-11vs1-3Beale Round 2More
12:00Clounmacon/Moyvane 3-8vs2-10Annascaul Castlegregory Round 2More
12:00Fossa -vs-Abbeydorney Conceded by AbbeydorneyMore
12:00Glenflesk 3-5vs1-8Clounmacon/Moyvane More
14:00Abbeydorney 3-10vs6-6Glenflesk Round 2More
02/04/2017
12:00Annascaul Castlegregory 8-14vs0-3Beale Round 2More
12:00Dingle 3-8vs3-1St Pats Blennerville Round 2More
12:00Fossa 2-12vs3-11Clounmacon/Moyvane Round 2More
12:00Glenflesk 3-9vs5-9Cromane Round 2More
09/04/2017
12:00Beale -vs-Fossa Conceded by BealeMore
12:00Firies 5-7vs4-4Annascaul Castlegregory More
14/04/2017
14:00Ballymac 4-7vs2-7St Pats Blennerville More
17/04/2017
18:00Cromane 2-15vs1-7Abbeydorney More
23/04/2017
10:45Fossa 6-11vs4-7St Pats Blennerville Round 4More
11:00Clounmacon/Moyvane 5-13vs2-5Ballymac Round 4More
30/04/2017
12:00Dingle -vs-Glenflesk Conceded by DingleMore
06/05/2017
18:30Abbeydorney 2-10vs2-16Ballymac round 3More
07/05/2017
11:00Cromane 4-10vs6-23Fossa round 6More
12:00Annascaul Castlegregory -vs-St Pats Blennerville Conceded by St Pats BlennervilleMore
12:00Clounmacon/Moyvane 7-14vs1-3Beale round 6More
12:00Dingle -vs-Abbeydorney Conceded by DingleMore
12:00Glenflesk 2-10vs6-15Firies round 6More
13/05/2017
19:00Ballymac 1-6vs2-16Cromane round 7More
14/05/2017
12:00Beale -vs-Dingle Void matchMore
12:00Glenflesk 4-7vs6-6Annascaul Castlegregory round 7More
18:00St Pats Blennerville 1-1vs3-18Clounmacon/Moyvane round 7More
27/05/2017
18:00Dingle 4-10vs3-11Cromane Rd 2 More
18/06/2017
12:00Firies -vs-Abbeydorney Conceded by AbbeydorneyMore
25/06/2017
11:00Fossa 9-20vs3-7Firies round 8More
19:30Ballymac 6-24vs0-6Beale round 8More
30/06/2017
19:30St Pats Blennerville -vs-Glenflesk Conceded by GlenfleskMore
04/07/2017
19:30Glenflesk 4-4vs6-20Fossa round 9More
05/07/2017
19:30Ballymac 5-3vs2-16Dingle Rd 9More
17/07/2017
00:00Abbeydorney 2-2vs7-13Clounmacon/Moyvane Rd 9More
07/08/2017
18:30Cromane 5-15vs5-10Clounmacon/Moyvane Rd 8More
09/08/2017
19:00Annascaul Castlegregory -vs-Dingle Conceded by DingleMore
10/08/2017
19:00Glenflesk -vs-Ballymac Conceded by GlenfleskMore
13/08/2017
12:00Abbeydorney -vs-Annascaul Castlegregory Void matchMore
12:00Beale -vs-Cromane Conceded by BealeMore
12:00St Pats Blennerville -vs-Firies Conceded by St Pats BlennervilleMore
20/08/2017
12:00Clounmacon/Moyvane -vs-Firies Conceded by FiriesMore
25/08/2017
19:00St Pats Blennerville 0-0vs3-19Abbeydorney Rd 10More
27/08/2017
12:00Beale -vs-Glenflesk Void matchMore
12:00Clounmacon/Moyvane -vs-Dingle Conceded by DingleMore
29/08/2017
19:00Annascaul Castlegregory 1-11vs2-19Cromane Rd 5 More
30/08/2017
19:00Firies 5-9vs4-7Ballymac Rd 10 More
03/09/2017
11:00Fossa 4-12vs2-3Annascaul Castlegregory Rd 10More
12:00Dingle -vs-Fossa Conceded by DingleMore
12:00St Pats Blennerville -vs-Cromane Conceded by St Pats BlennervilleMore
TBC
Abbeydorney -vs-Beale Rd 5More