Upcoming Fixtures : 26/04/2018 - 24/05/2018

New Ireland Assurance Senior Championship Group B
16/05/2018
19:30Thomas Davis vsFoxrock Cabinteely Kiltipper RoadMore
23/05/2018
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely vsSt Brigids Kilboggett ParkMore
Adult Division 1 League
09/05/2018
19:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsFoxrock Cabinteely RingsendMore
Adult Division 4 League
02/05/2018
19:30Fingallians BvsFoxrock Cabinteely BLawless ParkMore
09/05/2018
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsFoxrock Cabinteely BPairc De BurcaMore
16/05/2018
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely BvsClontarf BKilboggett ParkMore
23/05/2018
19:30Portobello vsFoxrock Cabinteely BLeinster RoadMore
Under 18 Division 1
30/04/2018
19:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes AKilboggett ParkMore
07/05/2018
19:30Cuala AvsFoxrock Cabinteely AMeadowvaleMore
Under 16 Division 2
29/04/2018
19:15Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Sylvesters Kilboggett ParkMore
13/05/2018
16:30Castleknock AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ASomerton More
Under 15 Division 1
28/04/2018
13:30Foxrock Cabinteely AvsNa Fianna AKilboggett ParkMore
12/05/2018
13:30Foxrock Cabinteely AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Kilboggett ParkMore
19/05/2018
13:30Clontarf AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ASt Annes No 34More
13:30Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 15 Division 3
05/05/2018
13:30Foxrock Cabinteely BvsBeann Eadair Kilboggett ParkMore
12/05/2018
13:30Fingallians vsFoxrock Cabinteely BLawless ParkMore
19/05/2018
13:30Foxrock Cabinteely BvsNaomh Mearnog Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 14 Division 1
06/05/2018
19:00Fingallians vsFoxrock Cabinteely ALawless ParkMore
09/05/2018
19:15Ballyboden St Endas AvsFoxrock Cabinteely APairc Ui MhurchuMore
11/05/2018
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Oliver Plunketts Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 14 Division 5
27/04/2018
19:00Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsFoxrock Cabinteely BWestmanstownMore
04/05/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas BvsFoxrock Cabinteely BPairc Ui MhurchuMore
11/05/2018
19:30Man O War vsFoxrock Cabinteely BMan O WarMore
Under 13 Division 1
12/05/2018
16:00Clontarf AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ASt Annes No 34More
Under 13 Division 3
12/05/2018
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely BvsRaheny AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 12 Group A (2 Teams)
28/04/2018
13:00Lucan Sarsfields vsFoxrock Cabinteely A12th LockMore
19/05/2018
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsBallyboden St Endas AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
29/04/2018
12:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsFoxrock Cabinteely APairc Ui MhurchuMore
06/05/2018
12:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock Cabinteely APairc De BurcaMore
20/05/2018
12:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsRound Towers (C) Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 10 South (3 Teams)
28/04/2018
14:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsTempleogue Synge Street Kilboggett ParkMore
05/05/2018
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsFoxrock Cabinteely APairc Ui MhurchuMore
19/05/2018
14:00Round Towers (C) vsFoxrock Cabinteely AClondalkinMore
Under 9 South (3 Teams)
29/04/2018
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsFoxrock Cabinteely AMarley ParkMore
20/05/2018
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsCuala AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 8 South Y (2 Teams)
29/04/2018
10:00Cuala BvsFoxrock Cabinteely AMeadowvaleMore
20/05/2018
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Kilboggett ParkMore