League Table 2017 East Kerry Senior League Div 1



Rathmore54019582138
Fossa5221605826
Kilcummin42118068125
Legion4211706465
Glenflesk4211646045
Dr Crokes5203918654
Gneeveguillia41215256-44
Listry41126544213
Currow41035978-192
Spa510466106-402




2017 East Kerry Senior League Div 1
11/02/2017
15:30Currow 3-9vs1-22Kilcummin Division 1 A - Round 1More
12/02/2017
13:00Legion 1-9vs3-12Rathmore Division 1 A - Round 1More
14:00Gneeveguillia 1-14vs2-9Spa Division 1 B- Round 1More
14:00Listry 0-12vs1-12Glenflesk Division 1 B- Round 1More
19/02/2017
12:00Dr Crokes 0-12vs2-8Currow Division 1 A - Round 2More
14:00Fossa 1-10vs2-5Listry Division 1 B - Round 2More
14:00Glenflesk 0-18vs0-12Gneeveguillia Division 1 B - Round 2More
14:00Kilcummin 2-11vs1-14Legion Division 1 A - Round 2More
25/02/2017
15:00Currow 2-10vs3-12Rathmore Division 1A Round 3More
26/02/2017
12:00Kilcummin 1-17vs3-5Dr Crokes Division 1A Round 3More
05/03/2017
14:00Gneeveguillia -vs-Listry Not PlayedMore
14:00Spa 0-8vs0-9Fossa Round 4 Division 1BMore
10/03/2017
19:00Dr Crokes 1-12vs2-15Legion Round 5 Division 1AMore
12/03/2017
14:00Fossa 1-9vs1-9Gneeveguillia Round 5 Division 1BMore
14:00Spa 2-19vs2-14Glenflesk Round 5 Division 1BMore
26/03/2017
12:00Rathmore 2-12vs3-12Dr Crokes Doubled with Co League Rnd 1 Game More
31/03/2017
19:00Glenflesk 1-8vs1-8Fossa Div 1B Round 3 Back GameMore
20:00Rathmore 2-13vs2-12Kilcummin Round 5 Back Game - Div 1AMore
02/04/2017
12:00Gneeveguillia 0-11vs0-11Listry Round 4 Back game- Div 1BMore
12:00Legion 3-11vs1-8Currow Round 4 Back Game - Div 1AMore
04/04/2017
18:30Listry 2-25vs0-5Spa Div 1B Round 3 Back gameMore
30/05/2017
19:00Spa 1-10vs2-23Dr Crokes Relegation Play Off 1 Loser is away V Crurow in playoff 2 ExtraMore
19/07/2017
19:30Fossa 1-12vs1-13Rathmore Division 1 Final - Extra time if necessaryMore
TBC
Currow -vs-Spa Relegation Playoff Extra time if necessaryMore
Glenflesk -vs-Fossa More
Legion -vs-Currow More
Listry -vs-Spa More
Rathmore -vs-Kilcummin More