Latest Results : 19/07/2017 - 16/08/2017

2017 Bill Tangney Cup
15/08/2017
Firies 0-18vs4-10Glenflesk Final Extra time if necessary More
08/08/2017
Currow 0-10vs1-10Firies  More
Glenflesk 3-16vs1-10Cordal  More
2017 O Sullivan Cup EK Junior Champ
15/08/2017
Spa 0-10vs0-9Dr Crokes FINAL - Extra time if necessary  More
08/08/2017
Gneeveguillia 0-3vs4-12Dr Crokes Semi Final Extra time if nec More
Spa 3-17vs0-6Fossa Semi Final Extra time if necessary More
01/08/2017
Gneeveguillia 1-9vs0-10Rathmore Quarter Final Extra Time if nec  More
Kilcummin -vs-Fossa Conceded by Kilcummin More
Listry 3-12vs4-10Dr Crokes Quarter Final Extra Time if nec  More
Spa 6-12vs5-4Firies Quarter Final Extra Time if nec  More
26/07/2017
Dr Crokes 1-15vs1-7Currow Round 1 Extra time if necessary More
25/07/2017
Listry 2-15vs1-9Cordal Round 1 Extra time if necessary More
Rathmore -vs-Legion Game Not Played - Conceded by Legion - CCC to award match More
Spa 5-12vs2-10Glenflesk Round 1 Extra time if necessary More
2017 East Kerry Senior League Div 1
19/07/2017
Fossa 1-12vs1-13Rathmore Division 1 Final - Extra time if necessary More
2017 East Region Minor League Div 1
10/08/2017
Kenmare-Kilgarvan-Tousist-Templenoe 1-11vs3-13Rathmore Division 1 Semi Final Extra time if necessary More
03/08/2017
Firies 2-10vs2-12Rathmore Playoff Div 1 Extra time if necesssary More
27/07/2017
Firies 1-9vs2-8Dr Crokes Division 1 Round 3 More
Rathmore -vs-Kenmare-Kilgarvan-Tousist-Templenoe Conceded by Kenmare-Kilgarvan-Tousist-Templenoe More
20/07/2017
Rathmore 2-11vs4-11Dr Crokes Division 1 Round 2 More
2017 East Region Minor League Div 2
10/08/2017
Beaufort -vs-Legion Conceded by Legion More
Scartaglen-Cordal 0-10vs3-14Glenflesk Division 2 Round 5 More
03/08/2017
Legion 1-5vs5-11Gneeveguillia Round 4 Division 2 More
31/07/2017
Scartaglen-Cordal 2-5vs1-15Beaufort Round 4 Division 2 More
27/07/2017
Glenflesk 0-17vs5-10Beaufort Division 2 Round 3 More
Gneeveguillia 1-14vs1-12Scartaglen-Cordal Division 2 Round 3 More
21/07/2017
Beaufort 0-17vs1-4Gneeveguillia Division 2 Round 2 More
20/07/2017
Glenflesk 5-14vs1-4Legion Division 2 Round 2 More
2017 East Region Minor League Div 3
10/08/2017
Spa 1-13vs7-13Fossa Division 3 Final Extra time if necessary More
03/08/2017
Fossa 5-18vs2-12Currow Semi Final Extra time if nec More
27/07/2017
Currow 2-8vs3-23Spa Division 3 Round 3 More
Kilcummin 2-9vs8-16Fossa Division 3 Round 3 More
21/07/2017
Currow 1-3vs3-12Fossa Division 3 Round 2 More
20/07/2017
Spa 3-12vs3-12Kilcummin Division 3 Round 2 More