Membership

Bord Na Nog Roll of Honour

YearU-10
U-12
Nat. Schools
U-13
U-14
U-15
U-16
U-17
U-18
2019








2018





NM U16 C

2017Knockmore Tournament Winners.U12 Summer League
NMU11 Sec A.
NM Cumann Na mBunscoil


Mayo U16 D Champ & NM U16C

2016

North Mayo B & Mayo CNMbun
& Mayo Mini 7s






2015
  NM U11 Sec 5       
2014
 Knockmore Tournament Winners North Mayo U11 Sec 2.    Mayo Div 3 Lge North Mayo U16 A Champ  North Mayo U18 A Champ
2013
  North Mayo U11 Sec 3. North Mayo B  North Mayo U14 B Champ  Mayo U16 B Champ  
2012




N.M.U14 A Champ Div 2 B Co. League    
2011

North Mayo U11 Sec 5.
North Mayo B

  North Mayo B Champ & Div 3 Co League
  
2010




Mayo U14 B Champ.     
2009

Div 1 B Co. League


 Div 1 B Co. League    
2008


North Mayo B

N.M.U14 A Champ     
2007
PJGilmartin Tourn


Mayo U13 League
Mayo U14 League     
2006


North Mayo B
NM U14 B Champ     
2005


North Mayo B

    NM U18 B Champ
2004



NM U14 B Champ  NM U16 B Champ   
2003




     
2002




     
2001




  NM U16 A Champ   
2000




     
1999




    NM U18 B Champ 
1998




    NM U18 B Champ 
1997



     
1996
Cbar Tournament
Div 1 B Co. League


     
1995




  NM U16 A Champ  U18 B Div 2 
1994



 Mayo U15 League    NM U18 A Champ.
1993




Mayo U14 League    Mayo U18 A Champ,NM A Champ, U18 Co Div 1,11 a-side 
1992




   U17 Div Co League Mayo U18 A Champ,NM A Champ, U18 Co Div 1,11 a-side 
1991

Div 1 B Co. League


  Mayo U16 A Champ, NM U16 A Champ, U16 Div 1 Co League U17 Div 1 Co League  
1990

Div 1 B Co. League

Comm Games NM
Mayo U14 League     
1989




Mayo U14 League    NM U18 League 
1988




  NM U16 A Champ   
1987

Mayo U12 A Champ, NM U12 A Champ

Comm Games Mayo, Comm Games NM
Mayo U14 League     
1986
CBar Tournament
NM U12 A Champ, Mayo U12 A Champ
North Mayo A
Comm Games Mayo
NM U14 A Champ, Mayo U14 League,NM U14 A Champ     
1985




Mayo U14 A Champ, Mayo U14 League    NM A Champ, NM U18 League  
1984



NM U13 Champ    Mayo U18 A Champ,NM A Champ  
1983

NM U12 A Champ


NM U14 A Champ     
1981




NM U14 B Champ  NM U16 B Champ   
1980



Comm Games NM
     
1979



Comm Games NM
     
1978



Comm Games NM
     
1975



  NM U16 A Champ    
1971


North Mayo A

     
1944




    NM A Champ  
1932




    NM A Champ  

CLUB LOTTO

12/09/2020

10
23
28
33


Draw on Saturday 12th September 2020, Numbers drawn 10, 23, 28, 33.No jackpot winner, no match three.Three tickets drawn, Lexi Gallagher, Stephen Rochford and Damian Lavin, and each win €50.Next week’s jackpot is €6,600, many thanks for all your support.

Smart Lotto

UPCOMING EVENTS

Useful Links