SPONSORS

January Draw Results   28/01/2016





















Cork G.A.A. Clubs Draw




Pairc Chriostoir Ui Rinn, Boreenmanna Road




The Lucky Winners were


Prize
Code
Winner
Club


1stFORD FIESTA or €13,000 CashF450








KIERAN MURPHYSt. Finbarrs


2ndGrand Prix Monaco worth
€5,000
Z174





DENIS & PEG COLLINSKilmurry


3rdLuxury Mini BreakP150








SHEILA WINTERSBallyclough


4thLuxury Mini BreakB454








JOHN O'SULLIVANMillstreet


5thLuxury Mini BreakA227








MICHAEL MADDENCastlelyons


6th€500L989








MICHAEL KIERAN O'MAHONYInniscarra


7th€500O900








INA BEALEShamrocks


8th€500I775








MARY HARRINGTONCarrigaline


9th€500I016








ADRIAN MC GRATHCastletownroche


10th€500J001








DENIS CROWLEYChurchtown


11thApple IpadG922








CORK INTER FIRM G.A.A. BOARDInterfirm Board


12thApple IpadE374








NUALA ROSNEYDouglas


13thXBOX ONEJ444








RICHARD COLLINSCastlehaven


14thNational League Season
Tickets
N324





FIONA KENNYCarrigtwohill


15thNational League Season
Tickets
E637





BANTRY BLUESBantry Blues


16thNational League Season
Tickets
G991





AISLING & META WALSHYoughal


17thNational League Season
Tickets
K607





GERARD LONGSt. Mary's


18th€100 VoucherC930








NELIUS O'NEILLGlanworth


19th€100 VoucherB575








CONOR KAVANAGHBlackrock


20th€100 VoucherA427








BILLY DUGGANRedmonds


Results





















Cork G.A.A. Clubs Draw




Pairc Chriostoir Ui Rinn, Boreenmanna Road




The Lucky Winners were


Prize
Code
Winner
Club


21st€100 VoucherO126








SEAN BOWENSCastlemartyr


22nd€100 VoucherC913








SEAN MC CARTHYBallincollig


23rd€100 VoucherD980








IAN O'REILLYKilbrin


24th€100 VoucherK136








COLMAN DEADYBallyclough


25th€100 VoucherG938








AISLING O'CONNOR AIDAN
BUCKLEY
Donoughmore


26th€100 VoucherZ446








SEAMUS DOWNEYKinsale


27th€100 VoucherK337








DONAL & NORMA BARROWBallinora


28th€100 VoucherA330








KATHLEEN MC CARTHYCamogie Board


29th€150 Confined Divisional
Muskerry
C323





ARTHUR FOLEYDonoughmore


30th€150 Confined Divisional
Muskerry
A395





BILLY WEBSTEREire Og


31st€150 Confined Divisional
Muskerry
D044





JOHN MANNINGClondrohid


32nd€150 Confined Divisional
Muskerry
J426





NORMA MURPHYKilmichael


33rd€150 Confined Divisional
Muskerry
P901





JOHN M. O'KEEFFEBlarney


Results