SPONSORS

December Draw   18/12/2015





















Cork G.A.A. Clubs Draw




Pairc Chriostoir Ui Rinn, Boreenmanna Road




The Lucky Winners were


Prize
Code
Winner
Club


1st €12,000 Cash H059








EDDIE DORNEY Inniscarra


2nd St Patricks Day in New York
worth €4,000
A106





DAVID HOGAN Kilworth


3rd Luxury Mini Break G661








MGT & TADHG O'REILLY Watergrasshill


4th Luxury Mini Break I823








JOHN TARRANT Aghabullogue


5th Luxury Mini Break F423








GEORGE HIGGINS Cobh


6th €500 C994








PETE SYKES Ballyhooly


7th €500 K063








NORA RYAN Castlelyons


8th €500 E990








JIM KINGSTON Carbery Rangers


9th €500 O101








PAUL MURRAY Dohenys


10th €500 H656








MARTIN MURPHY Ballinora


11th Apple Ipad Z039








DENIS BARRY MURPHY St. Finbarrs


12th Apple Ipad E213








SHANE MURPHY Castlemagner


13th Dennehys Gym Membership
worth €500
H281





MARY CORCORAN Youghal


14th National League Season
Tickets
C057





THE LONG FAMILY Sars/Glanmire


15th National League Season
Tickets
P402





DONNACHA & EILEEN KAVANAGH Ballygarvan


16th National League Season
Tickets
I580





DENIS & MARY CUMMINS Bandon


17th National League Season
Tickets
F646





BALLINEASPIG BRIDGE Bishopstown


18th €100 Voucher L016








GRANGE GAA CLUB Grange


19th €100 Voucher E821








SEAN BARRY Inniscarra


20th €100 Voucher J181








OLD PARK PIGS Newcestown


Results





















Cork G.A.A. Clubs Draw




Pairc Chriostoir Ui Rinn, Boreenmanna Road




The Lucky Winners were


Prize
Code
Winner
Club


21st €100 Voucher O136








AIDAN O'ROURKE Castlemartyr


22nd €100 Voucher Z255








LIAM O'CONNOR Millstreet


23rd €100 Voucher D760








SEAMUS O'DOWD Clonakilty


24th €100 Voucher C028








NORA COLLINS Milford


25th €100 Voucher O524








WILLIAM FANNING Kilworth


26th €100 Voucher B622








DENIS CROWLEY Eire Og


27th €100 Voucher O027








GERTIE & DES RELIHAN Sars/Glanmire


28th €100 Voucher B183








NIALL BUCKLEY Dromtarriffe


29th €150 Confined Divisional
Imokilly
B643





TONY & TIM Ballinacurra


30th €150 Confined Divisional
Imokilly
M233





DEIRDRE CROWLEY Aghada


31st €150 Confined Divisional
Imokilly
Q746





MARY & DAVID HALLISSEY Russell Rovers


32nd €150 Confined Divisional
Imokilly
A013





PADDY & MARY MURPHY Bride Rovers


33rd €150 Confined Divisional
Imokilly
F765





JOHN COSGROVE Castlemartyr


Results