SPONSORS

November Draw Results   27/11/2015





















Cork G.A.A. Clubs Draw




Pairc Chriostoir Ui Rinn, Boreenmanna Road




The Lucky Winners were


Prize
Code
Winner
Club


1stSkoda Rapid Limo or €17,500C925








BRIDIE O'SULLIVANNewmarket


2ndWimbledon worth €3,000M846








KATHLEEN DONNELLANCarrigaline


3rdCheltenham Festival Worth
€1,200
P537





BETTY BROHANBlackrock


4thLuxury Mini BreakZ143








CONNIE & TRINA MURRAYMillstreet


5thLuxury Mini BreakA269








JERRY MC CARTHYTadhg Mac Carthaigh


6thLuxury Mini BreakI597








DAVID & ANN DALYBrian Dillons


7th€500C064








BERNARD BURKEWatergrasshill


8th€500F852








MICK CURTINValley Rovers


9th€500N003








MAURA O'CALLAGHANBlackrock


10th€500H210








DARREN LEEAghada


11th€500C991








MICHAEL MARTINCobh


12th€500Q837








ANN LAURA AMY ALISON & EMER
LA
Ballinora


13thApple IpadE702








BRIAN, RUTH & LAUREN
CORCORAN
St. Mary's


14thApple IpadO117








MICK O'SULLIVANKilshannig


15thPlaystation 4B762








KEVIN WARNERBlackrock


16thNational League Season
Tickets
Z247





RONAN CAVERLEYBlackrock


17thNational League Season
Tickets
A025





KIARA LINEHANBoherbue


18thNational League Season
Tickets
J391





BILLY WISEMANNaomh Aban.


19thNational League Season
Tickets
Q986





CATHERINE KENNEDYDouglas


20th€100 VoucherP767








BARRA O'DRISCEOILMacroom


Results





















Cork G.A.A. Clubs Draw




Pairc Chriostoir Ui Rinn, Boreenmanna Road




The Lucky Winners were


Prize
Code
Winner
Club


21st€100 VoucherI845








PAULINE CLIFFORDBrian Dillons


22nd€100 VoucherK661








IRENE MC CARTHYDouglas


23rd€100 VoucherF831








BERNARD LAWTONCastlemartyr


24th€100 VoucherA322








MARY O'SULLIVANBantry Blues


25th€100 VoucherP034








JOHN LOFTUS SNRSars/Glanmire


26th€100 VoucherQ075








CHRISTY COLLINSCastlehaven


27th€100 VoucherJ947








MARY MURPHYDonoughmore


28th€100 VoucherE613








EAMON O'KEEFFEBallyhooly


29th€100 VoucherK225








PADDY O'CONNORDromtarriffe


30th€100 VoucherM504








ANNA MAHERBishopstown


31st€150 Confined Divisional
Seandun
I735





JOHN HOLLANDST MICHAELS


32nd€150 Confined Divisional
Seandun
G332





PAUL MONTGOMERYBishopstown


33rd€150 Confined Divisional
Seandun
A222





DENIS & PERCYBallinure


34th€150 Confined Divisional
Seandun
G338





LIAM KIDNEYRathpeacon


35th€150 Confined Divisional
Seandun
C956





DON BOWENBlackrock


Results