League Table RedFM Senior Hurling League





Sarsfields129122412033819
Erins Own117222572035416
Douglas108022141813316
Blackrock116142101773313
Glen Rovers96031861404612
Midleton10604210211-112
St Finbarrs104331961672911
Ballyhea105142041772711
Newtownshandrum10514208202611
Bride Rovers10514179184-511
Bishopstown10415162187-259
Killeagh11416183237-549
Newcestown10316166183-177
Ballymartle9315185215-307
Na Piarsaigh9207161171-104
Kanturk8206133164-314
Bandon8206133167-344
Carrigtwohill10109169228-592


RedFM Senior Hurling League
21/02/2018
19:45Killeagh 3-9vs4-20Sarsfields Round 1More
24/02/2018
16:15Glen Rovers 0-18vs0-12Ballyhea Round 1More
25/02/2018
14:30Bishopstown 0-13vs0-12Carrigtwohill Round 1More
11:30Bride Rovers 0-10vs0-10St Finbarrs Round 1More
14:30Douglas 1-15vs0-12Blackrock Round 1More
12:00Erins Own 0-15vs0-20Midleton Round 1More
14:30Newcestown 0-11vs1-9Bandon Round 1More
11:30Newtownshandrum 1-15vs1-15Ballymartle Round 1More
06/03/2018
19:30Bishopstown 3-11vs1-12Na Piarsaigh Round 11More
09/03/2018
20:00Newcestown 0-5vs3-19Erins Own Round 5More
10/03/2018
16:30Midleton 1-13vs2-23Ballyhea Round 7More
18:30Sarsfields 2-14vs2-9Bride Rovers Round 9More
11/03/2018
12:00Na Piarsaigh 1-14vs2-15Newtownshandrum Round 9More
15/03/2018
19:30Douglas 1-11vs0-13Na Piarsaigh Round 3More
16/03/2018
20:00Ballymartle 2-12vs5-15Erins Own Round 3More
17/03/2018
12:00Killeagh 1-4vs0-3Blackrock Round 3More
18/03/2018
11:00Glen Rovers 0-13vs1-7Carrigtwohill Round 3More
20/03/2018
20:00Newtownshandrum 1-9vs0-14Bishopstown Round 4More
19:30Sarsfields 1-19vs1-15Douglas Round 2More
21/03/2018
19:45Kanturk 1-13vs0-22Na Piarsaigh Round 1More
24/03/2018
17:00Midleton 2-21vs1-20Sarsfields Round 4More
17:00Newcestown 0-20vs2-14Ballyhea Round 3More
25/03/2018
11:30Carrigtwohill 0-13vs2-16Douglas Round 4More
12:00Erins Own 3-13vs2-15Glen Rovers Round 4More
11:30St Finbarrs 2-17vs0-15Na Piarsaigh Round 4More
28/03/2018
20:30Bride Rovers 1-12vs0-18Glen Rovers Round 6More
29/03/2018
18:30Ballymartle 2-15vs2-21Blackrock Round 4More
19:30St Finbarrs 2-16vs4-10Erins Own Round 2More
31/03/2018
18:15Ballyhea 0-13vs1-13Killeagh Round 4More
19:30Carrigtwohill 1-22vs4-18Kanturk Round 6More
16:00Midleton 1-25vs3-23Newtownshandrum Round 2More
03/04/2018
20:00Sarsfields 2-23vs3-12Newtownshandrum Round 8More
05/04/2018
18:45Midleton 2-11vs3-12Bride Rovers Round 3More
07/04/2018
18:45Killeagh 3-14vs2-7Carrigtwohill Round 5More
19:30Sarsfields 1-15vs0-14Ballymartle Round 5More
08/04/2018
11:30Blackrock 2-8vs1-15Bride Rovers Round 8More
12/04/2018
19:30Na Piarsaigh 0-14vs1-15Erins Own Round 8More
13/04/2018
19:00Ballymartle 1-21vs2-21Douglas Round 10More
18:45Midleton 1-17vs1-15Killeagh Round 10More
14/04/2018
18:30Ballyhea 1-14vs2-6Bishopstown Round 2More
14:00Newtownshandrum 3-9vs1-8Blackrock Round 7More
15/04/2018
12:00Sarsfields 1-13vs2-16Glen Rovers Round 10More
17/04/2018
18:45Ballyhea 1-17vs0-12St Finbarrs Round 9More
19/04/2018
19:30Na Piarsaigh 1-17vs3-16Ballymartle Round 6More
20/04/2018
18:45Blackrock 0-16vs1-13St Finbarrs Round 5More
20:00Carrigtwohill 1-15vs2-18Newcestown Round 2More
21/04/2018
19:00Bandon 0-13vs3-12Kanturk Round 4More
22/04/2018
15:30Erins Own 4-21vs2-13Bride Rovers Round 13 cshipMore
27/04/2018
19:30Killeagh 1-9vs3-19Douglas Round 13 cshipMore
28/04/2018
20:00Ballymartle 1-9vs4-20Glen Rovers Round 13 cshipMore
18:30Newtownshandrum 2-14vs0-15Kanturk Round 13 cshipMore
29/04/2018
15:45Carrigtwohill 1-12vs1-19Blackrock Round 13 cshipMore
14:00Midleton 0-19vs0-12Bishopstown Round 13 cshipMore
14:15Na Piarsaigh 0-15vs2-15Bandon Round 13 cshipMore
16:00Newcestown 1-13vs0-14St Finbarrs Round 13 cshipMore
16:00Sarsfields 1-19vs1-13Ballyhea Round 13 cshipMore
13/05/2018
19:45Bride Rovers 3-16vs0-22Ballyhea Round 12More
15/05/2018
19:15Douglas 1-20vs1-13Bishopstown Round 7More
17/05/2018
19:30Bride Rovers 1-20vs0-16Bandon Round 10More
19:30Erins Own 2-17vs3-14Sarsfields Round 7More
18/05/2018
20:00Kanturk 1-11vs1-22Newcestown Round 7More
20/05/2018
11:00Killeagh 0-6vs2-20Glen Rovers Round 7More
22/05/2018
19:30St Finbarrs 3-18vs0-13Bandon Round 7More
28/05/2018
19:30Erins Own 7-11vs0-20Carrigtwohill Round 12More
29/05/2018
19:45Ballymartle 0-21vs1-16Bride Rovers Round 2More
31/05/2018
19:30Glen Rovers 0-17vs3-16Douglas Round 8More
19:45Newcestown 1-16vs3-16Killeagh Round 8More
01/06/2018
19:45St Finbarrs 1-22vs4-10Newtownshandrum Round 3More
03/06/2018
14:00Blackrock 0-25vs1-12Midleton Round 6More
09/06/2018
19:00Ballyhea 1-26vs1-10Douglas Round 6More
15/06/2018
19:30Blackrock 2-20vs0-13Erins Own Round 9More
19:30Bride Rovers 0-14vs1-10Newcestown Round 4More
16/06/2018
19:30Carrigtwohill 1-13vs2-20Midleton Round 9More
19/06/2018
19:30Killeagh 2-15vs0-21Bishopstown Round 9More
20/06/2018
20:00Kanturk 3-14vs3-17Ballyhea Round 5More
21/06/2018
20:00Bandon 3-11vs0-22Midleton Round 8More
24/06/2018
12:00Na Piarsaigh 4-18vs2-7Killeagh Round 2More
28/06/2018
19:30Blackrock 4-20vs1-14Bishopstown Round 10More
30/06/2018
19:30Newtownshandrum 2-17vs2-21Carrigtwohill Round 10More
14:30Sarsfields 0-19vs0-14St Finbarrs Round 6More
03/07/2018
19:45Douglas 3-17vs0-23Bandon Round 5More
19:30Erins Own 1-18vs0-15Bishopstown Round 6More
06/07/2018
20:00Newtownshandrum 3-12vs0-18Newcestown Round 6More
07/07/2018
19:30Kanturk -vs-Sarsfields Conceded by KanturkMore
08/07/2018
11:30Killeagh 3-15vs3-23Ballymartle Round 11More
12/07/2018
19:30Bishopstown 0-22vs1-12Bandon Round 3More
13/07/2018
19:30St Finbarrs 2-27vs0-14Kanturk Round 10More
15/07/2018
11:00Glen Rovers 1-16vs3-13Blackrock Round 11More
11:30Newcestown 1-12vs1-14Sarsfields Round 11More
19/07/2018
20:00Bandon -vs-Erins Own Round 11More
23/07/2018
19:30Na Piarsaigh -vs-Newcestown Round 10More
24/07/2018
20:00Bandon -vs-Glen Rovers Round 2More
25/07/2018
19:45Blackrock -vs-Kanturk Round 2More
27/07/2018
19:30Bishopstown -vs-Sarsfields Round 12More
19:30Douglas -vs-St Finbarrs Round 11More
20:00Newcestown -vs-Blackrock Round 12More
28/07/2018
19:30Na Piarsaigh -vs-Midleton Round 5More
29/07/2018
14:30Ballymartle -vs-Kanturk Round 12More
14:30Midleton -vs-Douglas Round 12More
20:00Newtownshandrum -vs-Bandon Round 12More
03/08/2018
19:30Bishopstown -vs-Bride Rovers Round 5More
00:00Douglas -vs-Newcestown Round 9More
05/08/2018
12:30Glen Rovers -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 12More
11/08/2018
19:00Kanturk -vs-Glen Rovers Round 9More
TBC
Ballyhea -vs-Ballymartle Round 8 & CshipMore
Ballyhea -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 11More
Ballymartle -vs-Carrigtwohill Round 7More
Bandon -vs-Ballymartle Round 9More
Bandon -vs-Killeagh Round 6More
Bishopstown -vs-Kanturk Round 8 & CshipMore
Bride Rovers -vs-Na Piarsaigh Round 7 & CshipMore
Carrigtwohill -vs-Bride Rovers Round 11More
Carrigtwohill -vs-St Finbarrs Round 8More
Erins Own -vs-Ballyhea Round 10More
Glen Rovers -vs-Newtownshandrum Round 5More
Kanturk -vs-Midleton Round 11More
St Finbarrs -vs-Killeagh Round 12 & CshipMore



site designed & developed by Sportsmanager.ie