Upcoming Fixtures : 25/05/2017 - 22/06/2017

Division 4 Football League
25/05/2017
19:45Kinsale vsMayfield KinsaleMore
Division 1 Hurling League
25/05/2017
19:30Carrigaline vsBlarney Carrigaline More
Junior A Hurling League Group 2
25/05/2017
19:45Ballinora vsTracton BallinoraMore
Junior A Hurling League Group 3
25/05/2017
19:45St Vincents vsSt Itas St VincentsMore
Senior Hurling Championship
26/05/2017
19:30Bandon vsBlackrock Pairc Ui Rinn More
Junior B Football Championship
26/05/2017
19:30Deel Rovers vsKilbrin Dromina More
Junior A Football League Group 1
26/05/2017
20:00Garnish vsMuintir Bhaire Cahermore More
Division 4 Football League
27/05/2017
19:30Ballinora vsGlenville BallinoraMore
Division 5 Football League
27/05/2017
15:00Grenagh vsMillstreet GrenaghMore
19:00Clonakilty vsYoughal Clonakilty More
Division 1 Hurling League
27/05/2017
19:30Fermoy vsFr O Neills Fermoy More
19:30Mallow vsCourcey Rovers Mallow More
Division 3 Hurling League
27/05/2017
19:00Kilbrittain vsAghabullogue Kilbrittain More
Division 4 Hurling League
27/05/2017
19:30Dripsey vsBallymartle Dripsey More
Junior B Hurling League
27/05/2017
19:30Inniscarra vsAraglen Ballyanley More
Senior Hurling Championship
28/05/2017
14:15Carrigtwohill vsMidleton Pairc Ui Rinn More
15:30Ballyhea vsNewcestown Coachford More
15:30Na Piarsaigh vsNewtownshandrum Rathcormac More
16:00Glen Rovers vsSarsfields Pairc Ui Rinn More
19:30Erins Own vsKilleagh Midleton More
Pre-Intermediate Football Championship
28/05/2017
15:30Macroom vsNewmarket MillstreetMore
Pre-Intermediate Hurling Championship
28/05/2017
15:45Ballinhassig vsInniscarra OvensMore
Intermediate Football Championship
28/05/2017
15:30Carrigaline vsGabriel Rangers Ballinacarriga More
15:30Clonakilty vsCill Na Martra CastletownkenneighMore
19:00Aghabullogue vsSt Finbarrs Brinny More
Junior B Football Championship
28/05/2017
14:00Argideen Rangers vsWhitechurch BelgoolyMore
14:00Goleen vsShanballymore Coachford More
Division 2 Football League
28/05/2017
00:00Kanturk vsMacroom Kanturk More
12:00Clyda Rovers vsKiskeam Clyda RoversMore
Division 3 Football League
28/05/2017
12:00Glanworth vsDohenys GlanworthMore
14:00Aghada vsSt Vincents Aghada More
Division 4 Football League
28/05/2017
13:00Ballydesmond vsSt Nicks BallydesmondMore
Junior A Football League Group 1
28/05/2017
14:00Cullen vsClann na nGael Kiskeam More
Junior A Football League Group 2
28/05/2017
14:30St Marys vsAghinagh Ballineen More
Junior B Football League Group 1
28/05/2017
14:30Macroom vsBallinora MacroomMore
Junior B Football League Group 2
28/05/2017
12:30Naomh Aban vsGlenville BallyvourneyMore
14:30Inniscarra vsCill Na Martra Ballyanley More
Division 1 Hurling League
28/05/2017
15:45Ballinhassig vsInniscarra OvensMore
Division 2 Hurling League
28/05/2017
12:00Kanturk vsKildorrery Kanturk More
Division 3 Hurling League
28/05/2017
14:30Milford vsBlackrock MilfordMore
Junior A Hurling League Group 1
28/05/2017
14:30Killeagh vsShanballymore Killeagh More
Junior A Hurling League Group 2
28/05/2017
11:30Nemo Rangers vsLisgoold Nemo RangersMore
Junior A Hurling League Group 3
28/05/2017
14:30O Donovan Rossa vsDiarmuid O Mathunas O Donovan Rossa More
Junior B Hurling League
28/05/2017
11:00Killavullen vsKilleagh Killeagh More
14:30Araglen vsKillavullen AraglenMore
U21A Football Championship
28/05/2017
14:00Castlehaven vsValley Rovers Dunmanway More
15:30Beara vsBishopstown Dunmanway More
Junior A Football League Group 1
29/05/2017
19:45Kilmurry vsPassage West Passage West More
Division 1 Hurling League
29/05/2017
19:30Kilworth vsBlarney KilworthMore
Division 4 Hurling League
29/05/2017
19:30Sarsfields vsBallinhassig Riverstown More
Junior A Football League Group 1
30/05/2017
20:00Passage West vsIveleary Passage West More
Division 4 Hurling League
30/05/2017
19:30Na Piarsaigh vsInniscarra Na Piarsaigh More
U21A Football Championship
30/05/2017
19:30Douglas vsSt Finbarrs Pairc Ui Rinn More
Division 1 Hurling League
31/05/2017
19:30Fermoy vsCloyne Fermoy More
Division 3 Football League
01/06/2017
20:00St Vincents vsCarrigaline St VincentsMore
Division 4 Football League
01/06/2017
20:00Mitchelstown vsBandon MitchelstownMore
Junior B Football League Group 1
01/06/2017
19:30Glanmire vsSt Johns Glanmire More
Division 4 Hurling League
01/06/2017
20:00Mayfield vsDouglas Mayfield More
Junior B Hurling League
01/06/2017
20:00Blarney vsInniscarra Blarney More
Junior B Football Championship
02/06/2017
19:30Cobh vsGrange Lisgoold More
Junior B Hurling Championship
02/06/2017
19:30Araglen vsRathpeacon Castletownroche More
19:30Ballinacurra vsLough Rovers Cobh More
19:30Belgooly vsKillavullen Gleann na Laoi (Kerry Pike)More
19:30Randal Og vsWhites Cross Kilmichael More
Rochestown Park Hotel Div 1 Football League
02/06/2017
20:00Castlehaven vsClonakilty CastlehavenMore
Division 2 Football League
02/06/2017
20:00Kanturk vsSt Michaels Kanturk More
Junior A Football League Group 2
02/06/2017
19:45Boherbue vsCanovee BoherbueMore
Division 1 Hurling League
02/06/2017
19:30Courcey Rovers vsInniscarra Ballinspittle More
Division 3 Hurling League
02/06/2017
19:30Ballygarvan vsMidleton BallygarvanMore
Division 4 Hurling League
02/06/2017
19:30Glen Rovers vsSarsfields Glen Rovers More
Senior Football Championship
03/06/2017
19:00Ballincollig vsValley Rovers Cloughduv More
19:30Ilen Rovers vsSt Nicks Bandon More
Intermediate Football Championship
03/06/2017
19:00Douglas vsMayfield Ballinlough More
Intermediate Hurling Championship
03/06/2017
19:30Blackrock vsEire Og BallygarvanMore
Rochestown Park Hotel Div 1 Football League
03/06/2017
00:00Valley Rovers vsBallincollig Cloughduv More
RedFM Senior Hurling League Group 2
03/06/2017
17:00Bride Rovers vsNewtownshandrum Rathcormac More
Division 1 Hurling League
03/06/2017
19:00Fr O Neills vsBallinhassig Fr O NeillsMore
Division 3 Hurling League
03/06/2017
19:30Dungourney vsMilford Dungourney More
Junior A Hurling League Group 1
03/06/2017
19:00Blarney vsBallinhassig Blarney More
Senior Hurling Championship
04/06/2017
19:30Imokilly vsU.C.C Riverstown More
Intermediate Hurling Championship
04/06/2017
15:00Ballinhassig vsCarrigaline Riverstick More
15:30Barryroe vsKilbrittain Clonakilty More
Division 3 Football League
04/06/2017
11:30St Vincents vsNemo Rangers St VincentsMore
Division 4 Football League
04/06/2017
14:00Castletownbere vsNa Piarsaigh Castletownbere More
Division 2 Hurling League
04/06/2017
14:00Aghada vsMeelin Aghada More
Division 3 Hurling League
04/06/2017
19:00Blackrock vsBarryroe Church Rd More
Division 4 Hurling League
04/06/2017
12:30Inniscarra vsDouglas Ballyanley More
15:00Ballinhassig vsCarrigaline TBCMore
Senior Football Championship
05/06/2017
16:00Dohenys vsCIT Newcestown More
Division 2 Football League
05/06/2017
14:30Bishopstown vsNewcestown Bishopstown More
Junior A Football League Group 2
05/06/2017
14:30Kilmichael vsKilshannig Kilmichael More
19:30Kilmichael vsDromtarriffe Kilmichael More
Junior A Football League Group 1
06/06/2017
20:00Iveleary vsGarnish IvelearyMore
Junior A Hurling League Group 1
06/06/2017
19:00Cloughduv vsCobh Cloughduv More
Division 4 Hurling League
07/06/2017
19:30Carrigaline vsNa Piarsaigh Carrigaline More
Pre-Intermediate Hurling Championship
09/06/2017
19:30Cloyne vsKilworth Ballynoe More
Junior A Football League Group 2
09/06/2017
20:00Dripsey vsTadhg Mac Carthaigh Dripsey More
Division 2 Hurling League
09/06/2017
20:00Eire Og vsCastlelyons OvensMore
RedFM Senior Hurling League Group 1
10/06/2017
17:00Ballyhea vsYoughal Ballyhea More
19:30Midleton vsBandon Midleton More
Division 4 Hurling League
10/06/2017
19:30Ballymartle vsMayfield Ballymartle More
Junior C Football Championship
11/06/2017
00:00Freemount vsSt Johns TBCMore
Rochestown Park Hotel Div 1 Football League
11/06/2017
14:00Carbery Rangers vsMallow Rosscarbery More
Division 5 Football League
11/06/2017
14:00Gabriel Rangers vsYoughal Ballydehob More
Division 1 Hurling League
11/06/2017
15:00Ballinhassig vsCarrigaline Ballinhassig More
Senior Football Championship
12/06/2017
19:45Avondhu vsU.C.C Mallow More
Division 2 Hurling League
13/06/2017
20:00Eire Og vsValley Rovers OvensMore
Senior Football Championship
17/06/2017
19:00Duhallow vsSeandun TBCMore
19:30Bishopstown vsNemo Rangers Pairc Ui Rinn More
19:30Clonakilty vsMuskerry Newcestown More
19:30Clyda Rovers vsO Donovan Rossa Inchigeela More
Rochestown Park Hotel Div 1 Football League
17/06/2017
12:00Mallow vsClonakilty Mallow More
Junior A Football League Group 2
17/06/2017
19:30Dromtarriffe vsDripsey Dromtarriffe More
19:30Kilshannig vsDromtarriffe Kilshannig More
Division 3 Hurling League
17/06/2017
19:30Grenagh vsBallygarvan GrenaghMore
Junior A Hurling League Group 2
17/06/2017
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsMillstreet Churchtown More
Division 4 Football League
18/06/2017
13:00Na Piarsaigh vsBallydesmond BallydesmondMore
Division 2 Football League
20/06/2017
20:00Newcestown vsCill Na Martra Newcestown More
Back to top