League Table Red FM Division 4 Hurling league



Blackrock86021391231632
Kildorrery6600126824430
Sarsfields75021641026227
St Catherines7502149975227
Eire Og75021431192427
Aghada8305153174-2120
Kilbrittain7304105117-1219
Midleton7205129149-2015
Aghabullogue7205116149-3315
Argideen Rangers6204104101314
Barryroe800876191-1157




Aghada 1-131-20Midleton Aghada (Rostellen)24/02/201912:00Round 1
St Catherines 3-221-7Barryroe Ballynoe24/02/201913:30Round 1
Sarsfields 0-160-20Eire Og Riverstown24/02/201914:00Round 1
Blackrock 1-170-16Aghabullogue Mahon24/02/201915:30Round 1
Kildorrery 0-171-10Argideen Rangers Kildorrery24/02/201916:00Round 1
Midleton 1-113-11Blackrock Mahon02/03/201915:00Round 2
Argideen Rangers 1-81-11Sarsfields Timoleague03/03/201911:15Round 2
Kilbrittain 2-31-5St Catherines Kilbrittain03/03/201914:00Round 2
Eire Og 1-171-7Argideen Rangers Ovens12/03/201919:30Round 3
Kildorrery 1-151-12Midleton Kildorrery12/03/201920:00Round 3
Sarsfields 3-201-9Aghabullogue Riverstown17/03/201911:30Round 3
Aghada 2-201-20Kilbrittain Aghada (Rostellen)17/03/201912:00Round 3
Kilbrittain 1-111-16Argideen Rangers Kilbrittain23/03/201917:00Round 8
Barryroe 0-91-21Kildorrery Barryroe24/03/201912:00Round 4
Blackrock 1-162-12Eire Og Church Rd24/03/201916:00Round 10
Midleton 0-151-20Sarsfields Riverstown25/03/201919:30Round 4
Blackrock --Barryroe Church Rd11/04/201918:45Conceded by Barryroe
Blackrock 2-80-12St Catherines Church Rd14/04/201914:00Round 5
Aghabullogue 1-140-25Eire Og Coachford17/04/201919:00Round 4
St Catherines 1-170-10Aghada Ballynoe19/04/201919:30Round 4
Barryroe 0-102-12Kilbrittain Barryroe19/04/201920:00Round 11
Aghabullogue 0-164-10Kildorrery Coachford21/04/201912:00Round 2
Midleton 2-144-21St Catherines Midleton23/04/201919:00Round 11
Kilbrittain 1-102-14Blackrock Brinny27/04/201917:45Round 4 & Cship
Aghada 1-120-20Sarsfields Aghada (Rostellen)27/04/201919:00Round 8
Aghabullogue 1-171-16Midleton Coachford28/04/201918:30Round 7
Sarsfields 4-270-5Barryroe Riverstown11/05/201919:00Round 5
Kildorrery 1-210-9Aghada Kildorrery19/05/201911:15Round 7
Argideen Rangers 2-261-10Barryroe Timoleague25/05/201919:30Round 7
Eire Og 1-191-9Kilbrittain Ovens26/05/201915:00Round 7
Barryroe 1-152-17Aghabullogue Barryroe30/05/201920:00Round 8
St Catherines 2-150-11Eire Og Ballynoe31/05/201920:00Round 8
Blackrock 2-143-12Kildorrery Church Rd02/06/201914:00Round 8
Barryroe 0-111-21Aghada Aghada (Rostellen)09/06/201914:00Round 2
Sarsfields 1-203-15St Catherines Riverstown09/06/201916:15Round 7
Midleton 4-113-10Argideen Rangers Midleton09/06/201919:00Round 6
Aghada 2-233-17Blackrock Aghada (Rostellen)11/06/201919:45Round 6
Eire Og 3-183-15Aghada Ovens15/06/201919:00Round 9
Aghabullogue 2-60-16Kilbrittain Coachford15/06/201919:30Round 9
Sarsfields --Blackrock Riverstown22/06/201916:30Round 9
Kildorrery --Kilbrittain Kildorrery23/06/201914:00Round 5
Eire Og --Midleton Ovens23/06/201918:30Round 5
Argideen Rangers --St Catherines Timoleague25/06/201920:00Round 9
Aghada --Argideen Rangers Aghada (Rostellen)30/06/201914:00Round 10
Kildorrery --Sarsfields Kildorrery30/06/201914:00Round 10
St Catherines --Aghabullogue Ballynoe30/06/201914:00Round 10
Kilbrittain --Midleton Kilbrittain06/07/201919:30Round 10
St Catherines --Kildorrery Ballynoe09/07/201919:30Round 6
Argideen Rangers --Aghabullogue Timoleague10/07/201920:00Round 5
Barryroe --Eire Og Barryroe10/07/201920:00Round 6
Kilbrittain --Sarsfields Kilbrittain13/07/201919:00Round 6
Midleton --Barryroe Midleton14/07/201912:00Round 9
Aghabullogue --Aghada Coachford14/07/201914:00Round 11
Argideen Rangers --Blackrock Timoleague14/07/201914:00Round 11
Eire Og --Kildorrery Ovens14/07/201914:00Round 11
-- 01:00
Back to top