League Table Red FM Division 3 Hurling League



Mayfield85211571282932
Valley Rovers76011431053831
Watergrasshill85031591362328
Ballincollig93331631432027
Inniscarra8332154145926
Tracton9405171184-1325
Blarney83141501232722
Milford8305140197-5720
Dungourney8134136154-1818
Meelin7106110168-5811




Dungourney 0-201-12Watergrasshill Dungourney24/02/201912:00Round 1
Ballincollig 0-230-9Meelin Ballincollig24/02/201913:00Round 1
Blarney 1-161-8Tracton Blarney24/02/201914:00Round 1
Milford 0-101-21Valley Rovers Milford24/02/201915:00Round 1
Meelin 0-82-15Mayfield Meelin02/03/201915:45Round 2
Valley Rovers 0-130-6Blarney Brinny03/03/201911:30Round 2
Tracton 0-121-5Ballincollig Minane Bridge03/03/201914:00Round 2
Mayfield 2-132-13Inniscarra P Ui Chaoimh 4G Pitch14/03/201920:30Round 1
Mayfield 2-90-11Dungourney Mayfield17/03/201911:00Round 3
Milford 0-112-17Inniscarra Milford17/03/201912:00Round 3
Meelin 0-151-13Tracton Meelin17/03/201914:00Round 3
Blarney 1-102-10Watergrasshill Blarney18/03/201916:45Round 3
Ballincollig 0-170-14Valley Rovers Ballincollig19/03/201919:30Round 3
Dungourney 3-125-11Milford Dungourney24/03/201912:00Round 4
Tracton 1-173-18Mayfield Minane Bridge24/03/201914:00Round 4
Watergrasshill 3-160-17Ballincollig Watergrasshill24/03/201914:00Round 4
Inniscarra 0-151-10Blarney Ballyanley30/03/201917:00Round 4
Inniscarra 1-151-15Dungourney Ballyanley04/04/201919:00Round 2
Blarney 3-142-14Ballincollig Ballincollig06/04/201918:00Round 8
Watergrasshill 0-162-17Milford Mourne Abbey09/04/201920:15Round 2
Milford 0-78-16Blarney Milford13/04/201918:30Round 6
Watergrasshill 3-101-11Tracton Watergrasshill13/04/201918:30Round 6
Dungourney 1-60-9Ballincollig Dungourney13/04/201919:00Round 6
Valley Rovers 2-161-17Meelin Mourne Abbey17/04/201920:00
Mayfield 1-150-16Milford Mayfield20/04/201914:30Round 5
Tracton 0-224-20Valley Rovers Minane Bridge20/04/201917:00Round 5
Inniscarra 4-200-16Meelin Ballyanley25/04/201919:15Round 6
Ballincollig 0-140-14Inniscarra Ballincollig27/04/201917:00Round 5
Meelin 1-144-23Watergrasshill Watergrasshill15/05/201920:00Round 5
Valley Rovers 1-120-14Watergrasshill Watergrasshill19/05/201911:00Round 7
Mayfield 0-222-11Blarney Mayfield21/05/201919:30Round 7
Ballincollig 6-194-7Milford Ballincollig26/05/201913:00Round 7
Inniscarra 1-133-14Valley Rovers Ballyanley29/05/201919:30Round 8
Watergrasshill 0-192-11Mayfield Watergrasshill30/05/201919:45Round 8
Dungourney 1-162-21Tracton Dungourney03/06/201917:00Round 8
Tracton 2-251-14Inniscarra Minane Bridge06/06/201919:30Round 7
Blarney 0-190-19Dungourney Blarney11/06/201919:30Round 5
Ballincollig 3-92-12Mayfield Ballincollig12/06/201920:15Round 9
Meelin 1-220-19Dungourney Meelin15/06/201919:00Round 7
Tracton 1-154-16Milford Minane Bridge15/06/201919:45Round 9
Valley Rovers --Mayfield Brinny27/06/201900:00Round 6
Milford --Meelin Milford30/06/201912:00Round 8
Watergrasshill --Inniscarra Watergrasshill06/07/201918:30Round 9
Valley Rovers --Dungourney Brinny06/07/201919:00Round 9
Meelin --Blarney Meelin13/07/201919:00Round 9
-- 01:00
Back to top