League Table Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League



Ilen Rovers8701124943036
Aghada7601140974331
Bandon95131501391131
Dohenys8503122873528
Douglas6411111793224
Naomh Aban8314114120-622
Bishopstown73046475-1119
Rockchapel8206103172-6916
Nemo Rangers62048388-514
Glanworth711593105-1213
St Vincents810786134-4812




Dohenys 3-182-5Rockchapel Dunmanway02/02/201920:00Round 1
Aghada 2-132-9Naomh Aban Aghada (Rostellen)03/02/201914:00Round 1
Bandon 1-111-12Douglas Bandon03/02/201918:00Round 1
St Vincents 1-82-7Nemo Rangers St Vincents04/02/201920:00Round 1
Nemo Rangers 3-72-13Aghada Nemo Rangers10/02/201912:30Round 2
Naomh Aban 1-120-15Bandon Ballyvourney10/02/201914:00Round 2
Rockchapel 4-91-6St Vincents Rockchapel10/02/201914:00Round 2
Glanworth 1-70-7Ilen Rovers Glanworth10/02/201915:15Round 2
Bishopstown 1-30-13Dohenys Bishopstown10/02/201915:30Round 2
Bandon 3-133-8Nemo Rangers Bandon16/02/201918:30Round 3
Dohenys 1-80-7Glanworth Dunmanway16/02/201919:00Round 3
Aghada 5-90-6Rockchapel Aghada (Rostellen)17/02/201914:00Round 3
Douglas 4-50-8Naomh Aban Douglas17/02/201914:00Round 3
Ilen Rovers 0-110-8Bishopstown Ilen Rovers17/02/201915:00Round 1
Ilen Rovers 0-111-7Dohenys Ilen Rovers02/03/201916:00Round 4
Glanworth 2-73-7St Vincents St Vincents09/03/201917:00Round 4
Bishopstown 0-71-9Aghada Bishopstown10/03/201914:00Round 4
Rockchapel 1-74-13Bandon Rockchapel10/03/201915:00Round 4
Dohenys 0-111-10Bandon Dunmanway26/03/201920:00Round 8
Douglas 6-181-7Rockchapel P Ui Chaoimh 4G Pitch28/03/201920:15Round 5
Aghada 2-173-8Glanworth Aghada (Rostellen)31/03/201914:00Round 5
Naomh Aban 2-122-7Nemo Rangers Ballyvourney31/03/201914:00Round 5
Bandon 0-100-16Bishopstown Bandon31/03/201915:00Round 5
St Vincents 0-70-15Ilen Rovers St Vincents31/03/201916:40Round 5
Dohenys 1-140-8St Vincents Dunmanway20/04/201918:00Round 6
Rockchapel 2-131-11Naomh Aban Rockchapel20/04/201918:00Round 6
Douglas 3-102-13Glanworth Douglas12/05/201912:30Round 7
Naomh Aban 1-120-8Bishopstown Ballyvourney12/05/201913:00Round 7
Rockchapel 2-120-20Ilen Rovers Rockchapel12/05/201914:00Round 11
Aghada 1-134-11Dohenys Aghada (Rostellen)14/05/201920:00Round 7
Bandon 2-93-15Ilen Rovers Bandon16/05/201920:00Round 7
Glanworth 3-71-14Bandon Glanworth22/05/201920:00Round 6
St Vincents 0-70-9Bishopstown St Vincents23/05/201919:30
Douglas 1-120-10Dohenys Douglas23/05/201919:45Round 9
Glanworth 1-82-6Naomh Aban Glanworth26/05/201914:00Round 8
Ilen Rovers 3-91-6Douglas Ilen Rovers26/05/201914:00Round 8
St Vincents 1-105-12Aghada St Vincents26/05/201914:00Round 8
Nemo Rangers 1-140-8Rockchapel Nemo Rangers28/05/201919:45Round 7
Naomh Aban 1-143-9Ilen Rovers Ballyvourney01/06/201917:30Round 9
Bishopstown 1-70-7Nemo Rangers Bishopstown06/06/201919:30Round 8
Bandon 2-131-12St Vincents Bandon18/06/201920:00Round 9
Ilen Rovers --Aghada Ilen Rovers19/06/201920:00Round 6
Bishopstown --Douglas Bishopstown20/06/201919:30Round 6
Aghada --Bandon Aghada (Rostellen)22/06/201914:30Round 10
Glanworth --Rockchapel Glanworth23/06/201914:00Round 10
Ilen Rovers --Nemo Rangers Ilen Rovers23/06/201914:00Round 10
St Vincents --Douglas St Vincents23/06/201914:00Round 10
Rockchapel --Bishopstown Rockchapel29/06/201918:00Round 9
Dohenys --Naomh Aban Dunmanway02/07/201919:45Round 10
Nemo Rangers --Douglas Nemo Rangers03/07/201919:30Round 4
Bishopstown --Glanworth Bishopstown07/07/201914:00Round 11
Douglas --Aghada Douglas07/07/201914:00Round 11
Naomh Aban --St Vincents Ballyvourney07/07/201914:00Round 11
Nemo Rangers --Glanworth Nemo Rangers09/07/201920:00Round 9
Nemo Rangers --Dohenys Nemo Rangers12/07/201919:45Round 11
-- 01:00
Back to top