League Table RedFM Senior Hurling League



Erins Own106222361884814
Douglas97021881583014
Sarsfields96122051743113
Glen Rovers86021671184912
Bride Rovers10514179184-511
Midleton9504188191-310
Ballyhea9414178154249
Blackrock9414156141159
St Finbarrs8332149134159
Newtownshandrum841316415779
Killeagh8404125154-298
Newcestown8314133145-127
Bishopstown63038798-116
Ballymartle8215153191-385
Kanturk520396105-94
Bandon52037597-224
Na Piarsaigh8107131158-272
Carrigtwohill9009142205-630




Killeagh 3-94-20Sarsfields Pairc Ui Chaoimh 21/02/201819:45Round 1
Glen Rovers 0-180-12Ballyhea Glen Rovers 24/02/201816:15Round 1
Bride Rovers 0-100-10St Finbarrs Rathcormac 25/02/201811:30Round 1
Newtownshandrum 1-151-15Ballymartle Newtownshandrum25/02/201811:30Round 1
Erins Own 0-150-20Midleton Caherlag 25/02/201812:00Round 1
Bishopstown 0-130-12Carrigtwohill Bishopstown 25/02/201814:30Round 1
Douglas 1-150-12Blackrock Douglas 25/02/201814:30Round 1
Newcestown 0-111-9Bandon Newcestown 25/02/201814:30Round 1
Bishopstown 3-111-12Na Piarsaigh Bishopstown 06/03/201819:30Round 11
Newcestown 0-53-19Erins Own Cloughduv 09/03/201820:00Round 5
Midleton 1-132-23Ballyhea Midleton 10/03/201816:30Round 7
Sarsfields 2-142-9Bride Rovers Riverstown 10/03/201818:30Round 9
Na Piarsaigh 1-142-15Newtownshandrum Na Piarsaigh 11/03/201812:00Round 9
Douglas 1-110-13Na Piarsaigh Na Piarsaigh 15/03/201819:30Round 3
Ballymartle 2-125-15Erins Own Ballymartle 16/03/201820:00Round 3
Killeagh 1-40-3Blackrock Killeagh 17/03/201812:00Round 3
Glen Rovers 0-131-7Carrigtwohill Glen Rovers 18/03/201811:00Round 3
Sarsfields 1-191-15Douglas Riverstown 20/03/201819:30Round 2
Newtownshandrum 1-90-14Bishopstown Newtownshandrum20/03/201820:00Round 4
Kanturk 1-130-22Na Piarsaigh Na Piarsaigh 21/03/201819:45Round 1
Midleton 2-211-20Sarsfields Midleton 24/03/201817:00Round 4
Newcestown 0-202-14Ballyhea Newcestown 24/03/201817:00Round 3
Carrigtwohill 0-132-16Douglas Carrigtwohill 25/03/201811:30Round 4
St Finbarrs 2-170-15Na Piarsaigh Togher 25/03/201811:30Round 4
Erins Own 3-132-15Glen Rovers Caherlag 25/03/201812:00Round 4
Bride Rovers 1-120-18Glen Rovers Cloughduv 28/03/201820:30Round 6
Ballymartle 2-152-21Blackrock Church Rd 29/03/201818:30Round 4
St Finbarrs 2-164-10Erins Own Togher 29/03/201819:30Round 2
Midleton 1-253-23Newtownshandrum Midleton 31/03/201816:00Round 2
Ballyhea 0-131-13Killeagh Ballyhea 31/03/201818:15Round 4
Carrigtwohill 1-224-18Kanturk Carrigtwohill 31/03/201819:30Round 6
Sarsfields 2-233-12Newtownshandrum Riverstown 03/04/201820:00Round 8
Midleton 2-113-12Bride Rovers Midleton 05/04/201818:45Round 3
Killeagh 3-142-7Carrigtwohill Killeagh 07/04/201818:45Round 5
Sarsfields 1-150-14Ballymartle Riverstown 07/04/201819:30Round 5
Blackrock 2-81-15Bride Rovers Church Rd 08/04/201811:30Round 8
Na Piarsaigh 0-141-15Erins Own Na Piarsaigh 12/04/201819:30Round 8
Midleton 1-171-15Killeagh Midleton 13/04/201818:45Round 10
Ballymartle 1-212-21Douglas Douglas 13/04/201819:00Round 10
Newtownshandrum 3-91-8Blackrock Newtownshandrum14/04/201814:00Round 7
Ballyhea 1-142-6Bishopstown Ballyhea 14/04/201818:30Round 2
Sarsfields 1-132-16Glen Rovers Riverstown 15/04/201812:00Round 10
Ballyhea 1-170-12St Finbarrs Ballyhea 17/04/201818:45Round 9
Na Piarsaigh 1-173-16Ballymartle Na Piarsaigh 19/04/201819:30Round 6
Blackrock 0-161-13St Finbarrs Church Rd 20/04/201818:45Round 5
Carrigtwohill 1-152-18Newcestown Carrigtwohill 20/04/201820:00Round 2
Bandon 0-133-12Kanturk Brinny 21/04/201819:00Round 4
Erins Own 4-212-13Bride Rovers Lisgoold 22/04/201815:30Round 13 cship
Killeagh 1-93-19Douglas Pairc Ui Rinn 27/04/201819:30Round 13 cship
Newtownshandrum 2-140-15Kanturk Newtownshandrum28/04/201818:30Round 13 cship
Ballymartle 1-94-20Glen Rovers Pairc Ui Rinn 28/04/201820:00Round 13 cship
Midleton 0-190-12Bishopstown Pairc Ui Rinn 29/04/201814:00Round 13 cship
Na Piarsaigh 0-152-15Bandon Brinny 29/04/201814:15Round 13 cship
Carrigtwohill 1-121-19Blackrock Pairc Ui Rinn 29/04/201815:45Round 13 cship
Newcestown 1-130-14St Finbarrs Ballygarvan29/04/201816:00Round 13 cship
Sarsfields 1-191-13Ballyhea Fermoy 29/04/201816:00Round 13 cship
Bride Rovers 3-160-22Ballyhea Rathcormac 13/05/201819:45Round 12
Douglas 1-201-13Bishopstown Douglas 15/05/201819:15Round 7
Bride Rovers 1-200-16Bandon Rathcormac 17/05/201819:30Round 10
Erins Own 2-173-14Sarsfields Riverstown 17/05/201819:30Round 7
Kanturk 1-111-22Newcestown Kanturk 18/05/201820:00Round 7
Killeagh 0-62-20Glen Rovers Killeagh 20/05/201811:00Round 7
St Finbarrs 3-180-13Bandon Togher 22/05/201819:30Round 7
Erins Own 7-110-20Carrigtwohill Carrigtwohill 28/05/201819:30Round 12
Ballymartle 0-211-16Bride Rovers Ballymartle 29/05/201819:45Round 2
Glen Rovers 0-173-16Douglas Glen Rovers 31/05/201819:30Round 8
Newcestown 1-163-16Killeagh Newcestown 31/05/201819:45Round 8
St Finbarrs 1-224-10Newtownshandrum Togher 01/06/201819:45Round 3
Blackrock 0-251-12Midleton Church Rd 03/06/201814:00Round 6
Ballyhea 1-261-10Douglas Ballyhea 09/06/201819:00Round 6
Blackrock 2-200-13Erins Own Church Rd 15/06/201819:30Round 9
Bride Rovers 0-141-10Newcestown Rathcormac 15/06/201819:30Round 4
Carrigtwohill 1-132-20Midleton Carrigtwohill 16/06/201819:30Round 9
Douglas --Newcestown Newcestown 19/06/201819:30Round 9
Killeagh --Bishopstown Bishopstown 19/06/201819:30Round 9
Kanturk --Ballyhea Ballyhea 20/06/201820:00Round 5
Bandon --Midleton Bandon 21/06/201820:00Round 8
Na Piarsaigh --Killeagh Na Piarsaigh 24/06/201811:30Round 2
Blackrock --Bishopstown Church Rd 28/06/201819:30Round 10
Bandon --Killeagh Bandon 28/06/201819:45Round 6
Sarsfields --St Finbarrs Riverstown 30/06/201814:30Round 6
Erins Own --Ballyhea Erins Own 30/06/201817:00Round 10
Na Piarsaigh --Newcestown Na Piarsaigh 30/06/201819:00Round 10
Newtownshandrum --Carrigtwohill Newtownshandrum30/06/201819:00Round 10
Douglas --Bandon Douglas 03/07/201819:15Round 5
Newtownshandrum --Newcestown Newtownshandrum06/07/201820:00Round 6
Kanturk --Sarsfields Kanturk 07/07/201819:30Round 3
Bishopstown --Bandon Bishopstown 12/07/201819:30Round 3
St Finbarrs --Kanturk Togher 13/07/201819:30Round 10
Newcestown --Sarsfields Newcestown 14/07/201819:30Round 11
Ballyhea --Newtownshandrum Ballyhea 15/07/201814:30Round 11
Carrigtwohill --Bride Rovers Carrigtwohill 15/07/201814:30Round 11
Douglas --St Finbarrs Douglas 15/07/201814:30Round 11
Glen Rovers --Blackrock Glen Rovers 15/07/201814:30Round 11
Kanturk --Midleton Kanturk 15/07/201814:30Round 11
Killeagh --Ballymartle Killeagh 15/07/201814:30Round 11
Bishopstown --Bride Rovers Bishopstown 17/07/201819:30Round 5
Bandon --Erins Own Bandon 19/07/201820:00Round 11
Bandon --Glen Rovers Bandon 24/07/201820:00Round 2
Blackrock --Kanturk Church Rd 25/07/201819:45Round 2
Na Piarsaigh --Midleton Na Piarsaigh 28/07/201819:30Round 5
Ballymartle --Kanturk Ballymartle 29/07/201814:30Round 12
Bishopstown --Sarsfields Bishopstown 29/07/201814:30Round 12
Glen Rovers --Na Piarsaigh Glen Rovers 29/07/201814:30Round 12
Midleton --Douglas Midleton 29/07/201814:30Round 12
Newcestown --Blackrock Newcestown 29/07/201814:30Round 12
Newtownshandrum --Bandon Newtownshandrum29/07/201820:00Round 12
Kanturk --Glen Rovers Kanturk 11/08/201819:00Round 9
Ballyhea --Ballymartle Ballyhea TBCRound 8 & Cship
Ballymartle --Carrigtwohill Ballymartle TBCRound 7
Bandon --Ballymartle Bandon TBCRound 9
Bishopstown --Kanturk Bishopstown TBCRound 8 & Cship
Bride Rovers --Na Piarsaigh Rathcormac TBCRound 7 & Cship
Carrigtwohill --St Finbarrs Carrigtwohill TBCRound 8
Erins Own --Bishopstown Caherlag TBCRound 6
Glen Rovers --Newtownshandrum Glen Rovers TBCRound 5
St Finbarrs --Killeagh Togher TBCRound 12 & Cship
-- 01:00
Back to top