Latest Results : 22/05/2019 - 19/06/2019

Junior B Football Championship
30/05/2019
Lough Rovers 0-5vs1-15Randal Og Round 2  More
09/06/2019
Glengarriffe 2-4vs5-15Kilbrin  More
Lough Rovers 1-0vs7-13Shanballymore  More
Junior B Hurling Championship
26/05/2019
Lough Rovers 2-16vs0-9Rathpeacon  More
02/06/2019
Gabriel Rangers 3-13vs0-8Gleann na Laoi Round 2  More
Junior C Football Championship
02/06/2019
Glenlara 0-9vs2-14Araglen Round 2 More
09/06/2019
Lismire 0-9vs1-8Rochestown  More
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
22/05/2019
Ballinhassig 0-17vs3-18Sarsfields Round 5 More
24/05/2019
Sarsfields 3-20vs0-12Killeagh Round 12 More
27/05/2019
Newtownshandrum 1-14vs2-21Ballyhea Round 12 More
29/05/2019
Na Piarsaigh 4-24vs0-20Glen Rovers Round 9 More
30/05/2019
Ballymartle 4-14vs1-11Bishopstown Round 12 More
Douglas 0-15vs1-18St Finbarrs Round 8 More
31/05/2019
Midleton 1-13vs0-18Kanturk Round 8 More
Blackrock 3-23vs1-13Sarsfields Round 8 More
01/06/2019
Ballyhea 1-17vs0-26Glen Rovers Round 8 More
04/06/2019
St Finbarrs 3-9vs0-18Ballinhassig Round 6 More
10/06/2019
Glen Rovers 0-20vs1-18Ballinhassig Round 13 More
11/06/2019
Na Piarsaigh 0-16vs1-16Bishopstown Round 6 More
12/06/2019
Ballymartle 0-11vs3-18Midleton Round 13 More
Newcestown 1-15vs1-16Douglas Round 12 More
13/06/2019
Blackrock 3-25vs1-16St Finbarrs Round 9 More
Killeagh 2-17vs0-18Erins Own Round 9 More
17/06/2019
Douglas 0-20vs2-19Newtownshandrum Round 9 More
Glen Rovers -vs-Killeagh Conceded by Glen Rovers More
18/06/2019
Erins Own 2-21vs0-15Kanturk Round 12 More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
22/05/2019
Charleville 2-22vs0-15Carrigtwohill Round 6 More
26/05/2019
Cloyne 0-21vs1-18Kilworth Round 6 More
Bandon 0-13vs1-21Charleville Round 7 More
Fr O Neills -vs-Castlelyons Conceded by Castlelyons More
28/05/2019
Carrigaline 3-13vs0-12Youghal Round 8 More
31/05/2019
Charleville 2-21vs2-10Mallow Round 8 More
09/06/2019
Carrigtwohill 1-16vs2-13Courcey Rovers Round 7 More
11/06/2019
Castlelyons 0-15vs2-20Fermoy Round 8 More
Youghal 0-18vs1-9Cloyne Round 7 More
15/06/2019
Carrigtwohill 0-17vs1-13Carrigaline Round 9 More
Bandon 2-18vs0-18Cloyne Round 9 More
Kilworth 1-14vs0-11Castlelyons Round 9 More
16/06/2019
Mallow 1-19vs0-16Fermoy Round 9 More
Red FM Division 3 Hurling League
26/05/2019
Ballincollig 6-19vs4-7Milford Round 7 More
29/05/2019
Inniscarra 1-13vs3-14Valley Rovers Round 8 More
30/05/2019
Watergrasshill 0-19vs2-11Mayfield Round 8 More
03/06/2019
Dungourney 1-16vs2-21Tracton Round 8 More
06/06/2019
Tracton 2-25vs1-14Inniscarra Round 7 More
11/06/2019
Blarney 0-19vs0-19Dungourney Round 5 More
12/06/2019
Ballincollig 3-9vs2-12Mayfield Round 9 More
15/06/2019
Tracton 1-15vs4-16Milford Round 9 More
Meelin 1-22vs0-19Dungourney Round 7 More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
25/05/2019
Argideen Rangers 2-26vs1-10Barryroe Round 7 More
26/05/2019
Eire Og 1-19vs1-9Kilbrittain Round 7 More
30/05/2019
Barryroe 1-15vs2-17Aghabullogue Round 8 More
31/05/2019
St Catherines 2-15vs0-11Eire Og Round 8 More
02/06/2019
Blackrock 2-14vs3-12Kildorrery Round 8 More
09/06/2019
Midleton 4-11vs3-10Argideen Rangers Round 6 More
Sarsfields 1-20vs3-15St Catherines Round 7 More
Barryroe 0-11vs1-21Aghada Round 2 More
11/06/2019
Aghada 2-23vs3-17Blackrock Round 6 More
15/06/2019
Aghabullogue 2-6vs0-16Kilbrittain Round 9 More
Eire Og 3-18vs3-15Aghada Round 9 More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
24/05/2019
Ballinhassig 1-15vs1-17Castlemartyr Round 5 More
31/05/2019
Ballymartle 0-15vs4-14Ballinhassig Round 6 More
06/06/2019
Ballinhassig 0-13vs1-18Na Piarsaigh Round 7 More
09/06/2019
Douglas 3-18vs1-7Dripsey Round 6 More
11/06/2019
Castlemartyr 2-25vs2-17St Finbarrs Round 6 More
12/06/2019
Glen Rovers 2-18vs1-13Ballinhassig Round 8 More
13/06/2019
Dripsey 1-7vs2-22Na Piarsaigh Round 9 More
15/06/2019
Douglas 0-18vs0-18Castlemartyr Round 9 More
18/06/2019
Cloughduv 2-20vs4-5Glen Rovers Round 7 More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
26/05/2019
Nemo Rangers 0-10vs2-13Kiskeam Round 8 More
St Michaels 3-14vs1-13Valley Rovers Round 8 More
Carbery Rangers 1-11vs1-9St Finbarrs Round 8 More
09/06/2019
Ballincollig 2-11vs1-13St Michaels Round 9 More
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 4-10vs2-9O Donovan Rossa Round 9 More
Clonakilty 0-15vs6-17Nemo Rangers Round 9 More
Kiskeam 1-10vs0-13Cill na Martra Round 9 More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League
22/05/2019
Eire Og 2-6vs1-19Newcestown Round 8 More
Kanturk 2-12vs3-15Mallow Round 3 More
26/05/2019
Fermoy 0-13vs3-7Carrigaline Round 8 More
Newmarket 6-12vs2-14Kanturk Round 8 More
Macroom 0-10vs0-11Mallow Round 8 More
Clyda Rovers 4-5vs2-10Castlehaven Round 8 More
31/05/2019
Newcestown 6-10vs0-7Macroom Round 7 More
05/06/2019
Kanturk 2-14vs0-12Clyda Rovers Round 7 More
06/06/2019
Aghabullogue 2-10vs1-16Newcestown Round 6 More
09/06/2019
Mallow 3-8vs3-6Eire Og Round 9 More
Castlehaven 2-13vs0-12Newmarket Round 9 More
Kanturk 2-8vs1-8Fermoy Round 9 More
Newcestown 1-10vs2-10Clyda Rovers Round 9 More
11/06/2019
Castlehaven 1-13vs1-11Eire Og Round 7 More
17/06/2019
Clyda Rovers 1-6vs1-5Carrigaline Round 6 More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
22/05/2019
Glanworth 3-7vs1-14Bandon Round 6 More
23/05/2019
Douglas 1-12vs0-10Dohenys Round 9 More
St Vincents 0-7vs0-9Bishopstown  More
26/05/2019
Glanworth 1-8vs2-6Naomh Aban Round 8 More
Ilen Rovers 3-9vs1-6Douglas Round 8 More
St Vincents 1-10vs5-12Aghada Round 8 More
28/05/2019
Nemo Rangers 1-14vs0-8Rockchapel Round 7 More
01/06/2019
Naomh Aban 1-14vs3-9Ilen Rovers Round 9 More
06/06/2019
Bishopstown 1-7vs0-7Nemo Rangers Round 8 More
18/06/2019
Bandon 2-13vs1-12St Vincents Round 9 More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
26/05/2019
Ballydesmond 3-10vs0-22Castletownbere Round 8 More
Knocknagree 3-16vs0-8Kildorrery Round 8 More
Mayfield 1-14vs3-14Bantry Blues Round 8 More
Glenville 1-13vs0-7Grenagh Round 8 More
02/06/2019
Bantry Blues 1-5vs0-11Kinsale Round 7 More
05/06/2019
Kildorrery 1-13vs3-12Ballydesmond Round 9 More
09/06/2019
Grenagh -vs-Knocknagree Conceded by Grenagh More
Gabriel Rangers 4-20vs0-3Mayfield Round 9 More
Castletownbere -vs-Kildorrery Conceded by Kildorrery More
Mitchelstown 1-16vs2-12Kinsale Round 9 More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 5 Football League
22/05/2019
Adrigole 1-9vs1-9Na Piarsaigh Round 6 More
24/05/2019
St Nicks 0-12vs2-8St Finbarrs Round 6 More
26/05/2019
Youghal 2-7vs4-12Millstreet Round 7 More
08/06/2019
Adrigole 0-11vs1-10Youghal Round 8 More
09/06/2019
St Finbarrs 1-11vs0-9Ballinora Round 8 More
14/06/2019
St Nicks 2-7vs4-11Na Piarsaigh Round 8 More
17/06/2019
Na Piarsaigh 4-10vs2-9Glanmire Round 7 More
Junior B Football League - Group 1
28/05/2019
Grange 3-6vs1-5Aghada  More
Junior B Football League - Group 2
27/05/2019
Inniscarra 1-9vs1-9Millstreet Round 2 More
05/06/2019
Millstreet 2-7vs2-17Kilmurry Round 3 More
12/06/2019
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 1-1vs2-16Kilmurry Round 2 More
Junior B Football League - Group 3
30/05/2019
Kanturk 0-13vs3-6St Johns Round 2 More
Crosshaven 1-3vs3-7Glanmire Round 2 More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 1)
30/05/2019
Kilbrin 2-16vs2-16Inniscarra Round 3  More
14/06/2019
Erins Own 1-17vs0-17Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels Round 5 More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 2)
02/06/2019
Ballinora 3-17vs2-11Watergrasshill Round 4 More
09/06/2019
Ballyhooly 2-25vs3-13St James Round 3 More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 3)
26/05/2019
Kilbree 3-11vs0-19Courcey Rovers Round 4 More
10/06/2019
Courcey Rovers 2-15vs2-10St Vincents Round 3 More
15/06/2019
Kilbree -vs-Ballygiblin Conceded by Ballygiblin More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 4)
04/06/2019
Nemo Rangers 2-13vs2-11Diarmuid O Mathunas  More
12/06/2019
Harbour Rovers 1-17vs2-11Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 3 More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 1)
06/06/2019
Aghada 2-13vs1-13Kilbrittain Round 3 More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 2)
29/05/2019
Cloyne 1-13vs1-12Blarney Round 1 More
17/06/2019
Blarney 2-15vs2-12Ballygarvan Round 2 More
Junior B Hurling League - Group 3
11/06/2019
Aghabullogue -vs-Grenagh Conceded by Grenagh More
Back to top