Latest Results : 28/06/2017 - 26/07/2017

Senior Football Championship
16/07/2017
Beara 0-10vs2-13Carrigaline Round 2B More
25/07/2017
Carbery Rangers 2-11vs1-13Douglas Round 2A More
Senior Hurling Championship
16/07/2017
Bride Rovers 1-18vs1-20Duhallow Round 3 More
18/07/2017
CIT 1-18vs0-21Glen Rovers Round 3 More
Premier Intermediate Football Championship
15/07/2017
Bandon 2-11vs0-13Nemo Rangers Round 2B  More
Premier Intermediate Hurling Championship
16/07/2017
Fr O Neills 3-14vs0-8Kilworth Round 3 More
19/07/2017
Blarney 1-8vs1-21Valley Rovers Round 3 More
Intermediate Hurling Championship
30/06/2017
Glen Rovers 1-10vs2-15Midleton Round 2A Replay More
01/07/2017
Aghabullogue 1-14vs2-15Mayfield Round 2A  More
15/07/2017
Aghada 3-15vs0-15Ballinhassig Round 3 More
Castlemartyr 1-14vs3-16Eire Og Round 3 More
16/07/2017
Kildorrery 1-13vs0-10Milford Round 3 More
18/07/2017
Na Piarsaigh 0-16vs0-14Ballygarvan Round 3 Replay More
21/07/2017
Argideen Rangers 0-15vs3-11Glen Rovers Round 3 More
U21A Football Championship
28/06/2017
Aghada 1-11vs1-13Kilmurry Round 1 More
17/07/2017
Dohenys 4-13vs0-7Newcestown Round 1 More
19/07/2017
Carrigaline 0-14vs1-8Mallow Round 1 More
24/07/2017
Cill Na Martra 4-10vs3-9Dohenys Quarter-Final More
U21 B Football Championship
13/07/2017
Kilshannig 4-19vs0-4Shamrocks Qtr-Final More
Junior B Football Championship
30/06/2017
Argideen Rangers 3-13vs3-7Kilbrin Final More
Junior B Hurling Championship
30/06/2017
Lough Rovers 0-8vs1-10Whites Cross Semi-Final Replay More
16/07/2017
Killavullen 2-14vs1-8Whites Cross Final More
Rochestown Park Hotel Div 1 Football League
09/07/2017
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 3-12vs4-15Carbery Rangers Round 11 More
15/07/2017
Carbery Rangers 1-11vs2-15Ballincollig Round 10 More
Mallow 1-22vs0-8Castlehaven Round 10 More
23/07/2017
St Finbarrs 1-10vs1-13Ilen Rovers Round 8 More
Division 2 Football League
01/07/2017
Naomh Aban 2-12vs2-14Cill Na Martra Round 8 More
04/07/2017
Eire Og -vs-Newcestown Conceded by Newcestown More
19/07/2017
Clyda Rovers 0-14vs1-13Kiskeam Round 7  More
20/07/2017
Newcestown 2-11vs3-11Cill Na Martra Round 6 More
Division 3 Football League
04/07/2017
Nemo Rangers 2-13vs2-13Rockchapel Round 9 More
23/07/2017
Fermoy 1-13vs2-10Glanworth Round 11 More
Division 4 Football League
05/07/2017
St Nicks 1-13vs2-18Castletownbere Round 8 More
06/07/2017
Glenville 3-14vs2-13Bandon Round 8 More
07/07/2017
Ballydesmond -vs-St Nicks Conceded by St Nicks More
21/07/2017
Na Piarsaigh 0-12vs1-9Kildorrery Round 8 More
Division 5 Football League
01/07/2017
Millstreet -vs-Douglas Conceded by Douglas More
Clonakilty -vs-Youghal Conceded by Youghal More
22/07/2017
Grenagh 3-16vs1-7Carrigaline Round 6 More
23/07/2017
Clonakilty 0-9vs2-17Glanmire Round 8 More
Junior A Football League Group 1
04/07/2017
Knocknagree 3-14vs1-15Kilmurry Round 2 More
23/07/2017
Knocknagree -vs-Garnish Conceded by Garnish More
Junior A Football League Group 2
28/06/2017
Kilmichael 0-14vs2-10Dromtarriffe Round 2 More
01/07/2017
Dripsey 1-7vs0-12Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Round 5 More
15/07/2017
Dromtarriffe 2-7vs6-18Canovee Round 6 More
23/07/2017
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 0-13vs1-17Kilshannig Round 8 More
Junior B Football League Group 1
30/06/2017
St Johns 1-15vs2-9Grange Round 3 More
11/07/2017
Glanmire 0-16vs1-12Macroom Round 3 More
25/07/2017
Macroom 0-9vs1-13St Johns Round 4 More
Junior B Football League Group 2
28/06/2017
Naomh Aban 0-7vs0-12Inniscarra Round 3 More
04/07/2017
Kinsale 1-4vs1-14Cill Na Martra Round 3 More
21/07/2017
Cobh -vs-Kinsale Void match More
RedFM Senior Hurling League Group 1
30/06/2017
Ballymartle 2-18vs0-16Ballyhea Round 9 More
RedFM SHL Ph. 2 Grp. 1
16/07/2017
Youghal 0-16vs1-18Ballymartle Round 4 More
20/07/2017
Erins Own 2-18vs1-19Ballymartle Round 5 More
25/07/2017
Ballyhea 1-15vs5-15Erins Own Round 2 More
RedFM SHL Ph. 2 Grp. 2
16/07/2017
Midleton 0-13vs0-14Sarsfields Round 4 More
23/07/2017
Midleton 2-22vs0-17Newcestown Round 1 More
RedFM SHL Ph. 2 Grp. 4
23/07/2017
Na Piarsaigh 2-23vs4-12Bandon Round 1 More
Division 2 Hurling League
30/06/2017
Tracton 3-18vs3-14Kanturk Round 6 More
15/07/2017
Eire Og 3-16vs1-14Castlemartyr Round 7 Champ More
Division 3 Hurling League
08/07/2017
Milford 1-25vs0-15Kilbrittain Round 6 More
19/07/2017
Grenagh 1-15vs4-17Dungourney Round 8 More
Division 4 Hurling League
15/07/2017
Sarsfields 7-20vs2-16Argideen Rangers  More
19/07/2017
Mayfield 3-16vs2-12Douglas Round 7 More
24/07/2017
St Finbarrs 1-17vs0-26Mayfield Round 8 More
Junior A Hurling League Group 1
03/07/2017
Ballinhassig 2-14vs1-21Cobh Round 4 More
08/07/2017
Ballygiblin 3-14vs2-14Cobh Round 6 More
17/07/2017
Shanballymore 4-18vs2-8Ballinhassig Round 6 More
22/07/2017
Cobh 2-16vs1-6Killeagh Round 5 More
23/07/2017
Kilbrittain 4-6vs4-20Cloughduv Round 6 More
Junior A Hurling League Group 2
28/06/2017
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels -vs-Millstreet Conceded by Millstreet More
01/07/2017
Lisgoold 2-17vs5-9Kilbree Round 5 More
Junior A Hurling League Group 3
18/07/2017
Erins Own 2-16vs0-11Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 7 More
Junior B Hurling League
16/07/2017
Cloughduv 3-15vs0-6Lough Rovers Round 5 More
Premier U21 Hurling Championship
18/07/2017
Bishopstown 0-11vs2-21Charleville Round 1 More
Courcey Rovers 3-11vs4-18Duhallow Round 1 More
U21C Football Championship
28/06/2017
Iveleary 0-9vs2-12St Kevins Qtr-Final More
14/07/2017
Clonakilty 21-6vs5-17Dromtarriffe Semi-Final More
Back to top