Latest Results : 22/03/2019 - 19/04/2019

Senior Football Championship
05/04/2019
Mallow 0-10vs2-12Kiskeam Round 1 More
06/04/2019
Valley Rovers 1-6vs3-14Nemo Rangers Round 1 More
Carrigaline 1-8vs2-12O Donovan Rossa Preliminary Round More
Newcestown 0-9vs2-9Clonakilty Round 1 More
Clyda Rovers 0-6vs3-12St Finbarrs Round 1 More
07/04/2019
Bishopstown 1-9vs1-10Douglas Round 1  More
Castlehaven 0-11vs1-9Fermoy Round 1 More
Dohenys 4-15vs0-7St Nicks Round 1 More
14/04/2019
Carbery Rangers 1-9vs2-9Ilen Rovers Round 1 More
Senior Football Championship Colleges / Divisions
28/03/2019
CIT 2-11vs1-18Duhallow  More
U.C.C 2-18vs1-11Muskerry  More
Senior Hurling Championship
13/04/2019
Erins Own 3-7vs2-8Ballymartle Preliminary Round More
Senior Hurling Championship Colleges / Divisions
26/03/2019
Avondhu 0-18vs2-16Carbery Round 1 More
Duhallow 1-15vs5-17Muskerry Round 1 More
Carrigdhoun 1-13vs0-31Imokilly Round 1 More
27/03/2019
U.C.C 0-23vs0-13CIT Round 1 More
02/04/2019
Imokilly 0-24vs0-10Carbery SHC Round 2 More
U.C.C 2-17vs0-16Muskerry SHC Round 2 More
Premier Intermediate Football Championship
06/04/2019
Bandon 3-14vs1-19Newmarket Round 1 More
07/04/2019
Bantry Blues 2-10vs0-12Nemo Rangers Preliminary Round More
Castletownbere 1-16vs0-19Kanturk Round 1 More
Aghada 1-12vs0-16Na Piarsaigh Round 1 More
St Michaels 3-12vs1-14Macroom Round 1 More
14/04/2019
Naomh Aban 1-9vs2-12Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh Round 1 More
Cill Na Martra 1-9vs0-8Eire Og Round 1 More
Intermediate Football Championship
07/04/2019
Glanworth 1-13vs0-11St Finbarrs Round 1 More
Mayfield 1-15vs2-9Glenville Round 1 More
13/04/2019
Grenagh 0-12vs2-11Glanmire Round 1 More
Kildorrery 0-7vs1-13Knocknagree Preliminary Round 1 More
Rockchapel 4-7vs0-8Ballinora Round 1 More
Kinsale 1-15vs0-14Ballydesmond Round 1 More
14/04/2019
Aghabullogue 2-8vs1-8Mitchelstown Round 1 More
Dromtarriffe 3-9vs1-10Millstreet Round 1 More
Gabriel Rangers 0-9vs0-5Adrigole Round 1 More
Junior C Football Championship
17/04/2019
Ballyphehane 4-9vs0-3Rochestown  More
Red FM Division 1 Hurling League
23/03/2019
St Finbarrs 0-22vs0-11Newcestown Round 4 More
24/03/2019
Glen Rovers 0-8vs1-20Bride Rovers Round 4 More
Ballyhea 2-15vs0-13Bishopstown Round 4 More
Killeagh 0-16vs0-10Kanturk Round 4 More
Erins Own 0-16vs0-16Douglas Round 4 More
Sarsfields 0-17vs1-14Midleton Round 4 More
Newtownshandrum 0-19vs0-16Ballinhassig Round 4 More
28/03/2019
Na Piarsaigh 0-17vs0-12Erins Own Round 8 More
Newtownshandrum 2-18vs2-19Blackrock Round 7 More
31/03/2019
Erins Own 0-17vs0-15Ballyhea Round 7 More
Ballinhassig 2-8vs1-18Bride Rovers Round 12 More
Killeagh 4-13vs0-25Ballymartle Round 8 More
06/04/2019
Newtownshandrum 1-18vs0-21Midleton Round 6 More
07/04/2019
Bride Rovers 1-14vs1-19Sarsfields Round 9 More
10/04/2019
Douglas 0-21vs0-21Glen Rovers Round 5 More
11/04/2019
Kanturk 2-19vs1-13Na Piarsaigh Round 5 More
Ballinhassig 1-11vs0-15Bishopstown Round 8 More
12/04/2019
Blackrock 2-17vs3-15Glen Rovers Round 6 More
13/04/2019
St Finbarrs 0-18vs1-10Killeagh Round 10 More
Newcestown 0-11vs0-4Newtownshandrum Round 5 More
Red FM Division 2 Hurling League
22/03/2019
Carrigaline 1-23vs1-15Fr O Neills Round 4 More
23/03/2019
Cloyne 2-15vs1-14Castlelyons Round 4 More
24/03/2019
Carrigtwohill 0-15vs1-16Mallow Round 4 More
Bandon 5-16vs0-17Youghal Round 4 More
Charleville 2-16vs1-22Kilworth Round 4 More
30/03/2019
Courcey Rovers 1-20vs0-19Cloyne Round 11 More
07/04/2019
Fr O Neills 2-12vs2-14Carrigtwohill Round 10 More
Kilworth 0-12vs0-11Courcey Rovers Round 5 More
09/04/2019
Bandon 1-13vs1-15Mallow Round 6 More
12/04/2019
Castlelyons 1-20vs1-15Carrigaline Round 5 More
13/04/2019
Carrigtwohill 1-11vs0-14Bandon Round 5 More
Mallow 0-17vs3-9Fr O Neills Round 5 More
Fermoy 1-13vs2-13Cloyne Round 5 More
Youghal 1-12vs2-16Charleville Round 5 More
Red FM Division 3 Hurling League
24/03/2019
Tracton 1-17vs3-18Mayfield Round 4 More
Watergrasshill 3-16vs0-17Ballincollig Round 4 More
Dungourney 3-12vs5-11Milford Round 4 More
30/03/2019
Inniscarra 0-15vs1-10Blarney Round 4 More
04/04/2019
Inniscarra 1-15vs1-15Dungourney Round 2 More
06/04/2019
Blarney 3-14vs2-14Ballincollig Round 8 More
09/04/2019
Watergrasshill 0-16vs2-17Milford Round 2 More
13/04/2019
Dungourney 1-6vs0-9Ballincollig Round 6 More
Milford 0-7vs8-16Blarney Round 6 More
Watergrasshill 3-10vs1-11Tracton Round 6 More
17/04/2019
Valley Rovers 2-16vs1-17Meelin  More
Red FM Division 4 Hurling league
23/03/2019
Kilbrittain 1-11vs1-16Argideen Rangers Round 8 More
24/03/2019
Blackrock 1-16vs2-12Eire Og Round 10 More
Barryroe 0-9vs1-21Kildorrery Round 4 More
25/03/2019
Midleton 0-15vs1-20Sarsfields Round 4 More
11/04/2019
Blackrock -vs-Barryroe Conceded by Barryroe More
14/04/2019
Blackrock 2-8vs0-12St Catherines Round 5 More
17/04/2019
Aghabullogue 1-14vs0-25Eire Og Round 4 More
Red FM Division 5 Hurling League
23/03/2019
Grenagh 0-17vs1-16St Finbarrs Round 4 More
24/03/2019
Douglas 0-13vs1-10Ballinhassig Round 4 More
Castlemartyr 1-9vs2-23Cloughduv Round 4 More
27/03/2019
Ballymartle 1-7vs0-18Ballygarvan Round 4 More
07/04/2019
Dripsey 2-14vs0-11Ballinhassig Round 2 More
09/04/2019
Ballygarvan 3-17vs1-14Cloughduv Round 8 More
14/04/2019
Castlemartyr 0-12vs1-20Glen Rovers Round 2 More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 1 Football League
23/03/2019
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 0-13vs0-16Kiskeam Round 5  More
26/03/2019
St Finbarrs 2-15vs1-6Valley Rovers Round 10 More
29/03/2019
Carbery Rangers 1-16vs2-8O Donovan Rossa Round 5  More
31/03/2019
St Finbarrs 3-15vs1-8Cill Na Martra Round 5  More
06/04/2019
Valley Rovers 1-6vs3-14Nemo Rangers Round 5 & Cship More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 2 Football League
24/03/2019
Fermoy 1-15vs0-6Clyda Rovers Round 5 More
29/03/2019
Newcestown 0-7vs1-14Mallow Round 5 More
Castlehaven 6-24vs2-6Aghabullogue Round 5 More
31/03/2019
Carrigaline 0-9vs0-14Eire Og Round 5 More
Kanturk 2-12vs1-12Macroom Round 5 More
07/04/2019
Fermoy 1-9vs0-11Castlehaven Round 10 League & Chship More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 3 Football League
26/03/2019
Dohenys 0-11vs1-10Bandon Round 8 More
28/03/2019
Douglas 6-18vs1-7Rockchapel Round 5 More
31/03/2019
St Vincents 0-7vs0-15Ilen Rovers Round 5 More
Bandon 0-10vs0-16Bishopstown Round 5 More
Aghada 2-17vs3-8Glanworth Round 5 More
Naomh Aban 2-12vs2-7Nemo Rangers Round 5 More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 4 Football League
30/03/2019
Castletownbere 2-11vs0-13Mayfield Round 5 More
31/03/2019
Bantry Blues 2-16vs1-9Gabriel Rangers Round 5 More
Grenagh 2-13vs1-15Mitchelstown Round 5 More
Kildorrery 2-16vs3-12Kinsale Round 5 More
02/04/2019
Ballydesmond 1-7vs0-9Glenville Round 5 More
03/04/2019
Gabriel Rangers 2-8vs2-9Mitchelstown Round 7 More
13/04/2019
Ballydesmond 0-11vs0-11Kinsale Round 3 & Cship More
Rochestown Park Hotel Division 5 Football League
25/03/2019
St Finbarrs 1-10vs2-10Glanmire Round 5 More
31/03/2019
Ballinora 3-15vs1-12Adrigole Round 5 More
Dromtarriffe 2-13vs0-10Youghal Round 5 More
02/04/2019
Na Piarsaigh 3-10vs0-14Millstreet Round 5 More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 1)
26/03/2019
Cloughduv 0-15vs2-11Inniscarra Round 5 More
31/03/2019
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels 1-18vs1-20Kilbrin Round 1 More
14/04/2019
Kilbrin 0-8vs2-7Cloughduv Round 2 More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 2)
22/03/2019
St James 1-8vs1-9Ballinora Round 1 More
31/03/2019
Ballyhooly 0-16vs2-8Watergrasshill Round 1 More
Junior A Hurling League (Group 3)
25/03/2019
St Finbarrs 2-11vs3-16Courcey Rovers Round 1 More
05/04/2019
St Vincents 2-13vs1-16Ballygiblin Round 1 More
13/04/2019
Courcey Rovers 0-6vs3-9Lisgoold Round 2 More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 1)
30/03/2019
Aghada 0-9vs1-16Inniscarra Round 1 More
Junior B Hurling League (Group 2)
07/04/2019
Ballygarvan 1-8vs1-12Cloyne Round 3 More
Junior B Hurling League - Group 3
31/03/2019
Randal Og 5-24vs0-13Belgooly Round 1 More
Tom Creedon Cup
24/03/2019
Knocknagree 0-16vs1-10Macroom Semi-Final More
18/04/2019
Cill Na Martra 0-13vs1-7Nemo Rangers Semi-Final More
Back to top