Junior B Football Championship - Fixtures & Results

Junior B Football Championship
12/04/2014
17:00Abbey Rovers 0-3vs1-12St Johns Prelim. Rnd More
09/05/2014
19:30Lough Rovers 3-9vs1-10Ballyhooly Round 1 More
19:15Crosshaven 1-7vs1-6Ballyphehane Round 1 More
19:15Grange 2-14vs1-4Randal Og Round 1 More
10/05/2014
19:00Goleen 0-12vs0-6Whitechurch Round 1 More
19:00Russell Rovers 2-1vs0-8St Johns Round 1 More
16:00Araglen 1-14vs0-1Gleann na Laoi Round 1 More
16:00Bride Rovers 4-6vs0-1Abbey Rovers Round 1 More
16:00Deel Rovers 1-3vs2-11Ballinacurra Round 1 More
16:00Lismire 0-4vs1-6Doneraile Round 1 More
16:00Rathpeacon 0-13vs0-7Shanballymore Round 1 More
15:00Kilmeen 0-6vs2-6Castlelyons Round 1 More
25/05/2014
19:00Ballyhooly 3-15vs2-4Glenlara Round 2 More
30/05/2014
19:30Ballyphehane 5-4vs2-12Randal Og Round 2 AETMore
19:30Whitechurch 1-9vs1-7Gleann na Laoi Round 2More
31/05/2014
19:00Deel Rovers 0-11vs1-7Russell Rovers Round 2 More
16:00Abbey Rovers 0-5vs3-10Shanballymore Round 2 More
16:00Kilmeen 8-14vs2-2Lismire Round 2 More
13/06/2014
19:30Ballyphehane 1-4vs1-12Rathpeacon Round 4More
19:30Castlelyons 4-17vs0-8Doneraile Round 4More
14/06/2014
19:30Araglen 2-5vs0-11Grange Round 4More
19:30Ballyhooly 0-12vs3-8Bride Rovers Round 4More
19:30Crosshaven 0-5vs3-15Whitechurch Round 4More
19:30Deel Rovers 2-12vs1-12Shanballymore Round 3 More
19:30Goleen 3-20vs0-3St Johns Round 4More
19:30Kilmeen 4-15vs0-2Lough Rovers Round 4More
21/06/2014
19:30Araglen 0-13vs1-10Grange R4 Replay AETMore
28/06/2014
19:30Araglen 2-4vs0-11Grange 0More
30/06/2014
19:45Ballinacurra 5-8vs0-7Deel Rovers Round 3 More
04/07/2014
20:00Goleen 1-7vs3-9Grange Quarter-Final More
05/07/2014
19:30Ballinacurra 1-9vs4-10Kilmeen Quarter-FinalMore
19:30Bride Rovers 3-8vs1-13Whitechurch Quarter-Final More
19:30Castlelyons 4-10vs0-8Rathpeacon Quarter-FinalMore
19/07/2014
19:30Bride Rovers 2-9vs2-12Kilmeen Semi-FinalMore
19:30Castlelyons 0-7vs1-3Grange Semi-FinalMore
24/08/2014
14:30Castlelyons 1-6vs0-7Kilmeen Final More
Back to top