Intermediate Hurling Championship - Fixtures & Results

Intermediate Hurling Championship
28/04/2017
19:00Eire Og 3-15vs0-12Kildorrery Preliminary RoundMore
29/04/2017
20:00Castlemartyr 0-14vs2-11Kilbrittain Round 1More
18:15Dungourney 1-9vs0-19Sarsfields Preliminary RoundMore
30/04/2017
15:00Grenagh 2-14vs2-16Midleton Preliminary RoundMore
12/05/2017
19:15Eire Og 0-21vs1-10Meelin Round 1More
13/05/2017
18:45Aghada 2-15vs3-9Ballygarvan Round 1More
18:45Ballincollig 3-14vs1-11Inniscarra Round 1More
14/05/2017
16:00Barryroe 1-16vs1-14Carrigaline Round 1More
15:45Blackrock 3-14vs1-14Na Piarsaigh Round 1More
15:30Aghabullogue 1-18vs0-12St Finbarrs Round 1More
15:30Midleton 2-10vs1-12Milford Round 1More
14:30Argideen Rangers 0-11vs1-14Mayfield Round 1More
14:30Ballinhassig 1-12vs3-10Douglas Round 1More
14:00Ballymartle 0-13vs0-18Sarsfields Round 1More
20/05/2017
17:00Dripsey 0-11vs2-18Glen Rovers Round 1More
03/06/2017
19:30Blackrock 0-14vs0-12Eire Og Round 2AMore
04/06/2017
18:00Barryroe 1-9vs2-16Kilbrittain Round 2AMore
15:00Ballinhassig 4-22vs1-14Carrigaline Round 2BMore
11/06/2017
19:30Dungourney 0-15vs0-10Inniscarra Round 2BMore
16/06/2017
19:30Glen Rovers 2-21vs2-21Midleton Round 2A AETMore
17/06/2017
18:15Ballymartle 2-16vs3-15Milford Round 2B More
19/06/2017
19:30Kildorrery 2-13vs0-17St Finbarrs Round 2BMore
23/06/2017
19:30Ballygarvan 2-14vs1-17Na Piarsaigh Round 2B AETMore
24/06/2017
19:45Castlemartyr 4-16vs1-17Grenagh Round 2BMore
19:30Ballincollig 0-16vs0-11Douglas Round 2AMore
18:00Argideen Rangers 0-16vs0-12Dripsey Round 2BMore
14:00Aghada 3-14vs2-19Sarsfields Round 2AMore
30/06/2017
19:30Glen Rovers 1-10vs2-15Midleton Round 2A ReplayMore
01/07/2017
19:00Aghabullogue 1-14vs2-15Mayfield Round 2A More
15/07/2017
20:00Aghada 3-15vs0-15Ballinhassig Round 3More
18:15Castlemartyr 1-14vs3-16Eire Og Round 3More
16/07/2017
19:00Kildorrery 1-13vs0-10Milford Round 3More
18/07/2017
19:30Na Piarsaigh 0-16vs0-14Ballygarvan Round 3 ReplayMore
21/07/2017
20:00Argideen Rangers 0-15vs3-11Glen Rovers Round 3More
28/07/2017
19:30Aghabullogue 2-15vs2-16Na Piarsaigh Round 3More
30/07/2017
15:30Douglas 1-24vs2-9Dungourney Round 3More
05/08/2017
19:30Barryroe 2-18vs4-11Meelin Round 3More
19/08/2017
19:00Aghada 3-21vs3-18Kildorrery Round 3More
19:00Ballincollig 1-20vs2-8Kilbrittain Qtr-FinalMore
19:00Barryroe 0-13vs1-31Sarsfields Round 4More
20/08/2017
15:45Blackrock 1-14vs1-15Douglas Round 3More
02/09/2017
19:30Douglas 1-8vs1-15Mayfield Quarter-FinalMore
08/09/2017
18:15Eire Og 2-15vs1-10Glen Rovers Round 4More
15/09/2017
19:30Midleton 3-20vs2-9Na Piarsaigh Round 4More
16/09/2017
16:00Ballygarvan 2-12vs1-15Dripsey Relegation Playoff Round 1More
23/09/2017
19:00Aghada -vs-Midleton Quarter-FinalMore
16:30Eire Og -vs-Sarsfields Quarter-FinalMore
26/09/2017
19:30Inniscarra -vs-St Finbarrs Relegation Playoff Round 1More
30/09/2017
16:00Ballymartle -vs-Grenagh Relegation Playoff Round 1More
16:00Carrigaline -vs-Meelin Relegation Playoff Round 1More
08/10/2017
16:00Ballygarvan -vs-Dripsey Relegation Playoff Round 1 ReplayMore
Back to top