League Table U14 C/D HL



Argideen Rangers8710157718615
Mizen Rovers96121661343213
Bantry Blues8512137914611
Ilen Rovers85031431271610
Iveleary7412160117439
O Donovan Rossa830596106-106
St James8305105165-606
Kilmacabea72055895-374
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh50050000
Gabriel Og600627143-1160




Iveleary 5-90-5Kilmacabea Iveleary30/03/201218:45Rd 1
Gabriel Og 0-54-7Ilen Rovers Ballydehob31/03/201215:00Rd 1
Mizen Rovers 5-61-4O Donovan Rossa Goleen31/03/201215:00Rd 1
St James --Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Ardfield31/03/201215:00Conceded by Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
Bantry Blues 5-122-4Gabriel Og Bantry05/04/201218:45Rd 2
Ilen Rovers 5-44-10Iveleary Rath05/04/201218:45Rd 2
Kilmacabea 3-25-9Mizen Rovers Leap05/04/201218:45Rd 2
O Donovan Rossa 2-63-6St James Skibbereen05/04/201218:45Rd 2
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh --Argideen Rangers Aughaville05/04/201218:45Conceded by Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
Argideen Rangers 5-60-0Gabriel Og Timoleague12/04/201219:00Rd 3
Iveleary 4-52-8Bantry Blues Iveleary12/04/201219:00Rd 3
Mizen Rovers 5-52-4Ilen Rovers Goleen12/04/201219:00Rd 3
St James 0-85-4Kilmacabea Ardfield12/04/201219:00Rd 3
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh --O Donovan Rossa Aughaville12/04/201219:00Conceded by Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
Bantry Blues 1-84-5Mizen Rovers Bantry19/04/201219:00Rd 4
Ilen Rovers 8-106-9St James Baltimore19/04/201219:00Rd 4
Kilmacabea --Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Leap19/04/201219:00Conceded by Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
O Donovan Rossa 0-83-9Argideen Rangers Skibbereen19/04/201219:00Rd 4
Gabriel Og 0-18-11Iveleary Ballydehob20/04/201219:00Rd 4
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh --Ilen Rovers Aughaville26/04/201219:00Conceded by Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
Argideen Rangers 8-43-6Iveleary Timoleague26/04/201219:15Rd 5
O Donovan Rossa 2-81-6Kilmacabea Skibbereen26/04/201219:15Rd 5
Mizen Rovers 2-121-7Gabriel Og Goleen27/04/201219:15Rd 5
St James 0-26-9Bantry Blues Ardfield29/04/201212:00Rd 5
Gabriel Og --St James Ballydehob17/05/201219:30Rd 6
Ilen Rovers 6-32-10O Donovan Rossa Rath17/05/201219:30Rd 6
Iveleary 4-137-4Mizen Rovers Iveleary17/05/201219:30Rd 6
Kilmacabea --Argideen Rangers Leap17/05/201219:30Not Played
Argideen Rangers 3-153-9Mizen Rovers Timoleague24/05/201219:30Rd 7
Kilmacabea 3-57-4Ilen Rovers Leap24/05/201219:30Rd 7
O Donovan Rossa 4-44-9Bantry Blues Skibbereen24/05/201219:30Rd 7
St James 6-75-7Iveleary Ardfield24/05/201219:30Rd 7
Bantry Blues --Kilmacabea Bantry31/05/201219:30Conceded by Kilmacabea
Gabriel Og 0-13-14O Donovan Rossa Ballydehob31/05/201219:30Rd 8
Ilen Rovers --Argideen Rangers Rath31/05/201219:30Rd 8
Mizen Rovers 4-63-8St James Goleen31/05/201219:30Rd 8
St James 3-28-9Argideen Rangers Ardfield07/06/201219:00rd 9
Ilen Rovers 3-63-14Bantry Blues Rath07/06/201219:30Rd 9
Kilmacabea --Gabriel Og Leap07/06/201219:30Not Played
O Donovan Rossa --Iveleary Skibbereen07/06/201219:30Rd 9
Argideen Rangers 2-83-5Bantry Blues Timoleague03/07/201219:00rd 1
Ilen Rovers 8-64-9Iveleary Keakil29/10/201215:00D league final
Mizen Rovers --Argideen Rangers Leap29/10/201215:00C League final
Argideen Rangers 4-70-5Mizen Rovers Leap18/11/201211:30C league final
-- 01:00
Back to top