League Table Minor A/B HL



Ahan Gaels6501116833310
Sam Maguires64028561248
Clonakilty53118566197
Ballinascarthy63039981186
Bantry Blues4202525204
Kilbree610545118-732
Kilbrittain50143657-211




Kilbree --Kilbrittain Rossmore30/03/201212:00Conceded by Kilbrittain
Ahan Gaels 8-113-7Ballinascarthy Enniskeane30/03/201218:15Rd 1
Bantry Blues --Clonakilty Bantry31/03/201212:00Rd 1
Bantry Blues 2-92-8Sam Maguires Bantry05/04/201218:45Rd 2
Kilbree 0-85-14Ballinascarthy Rossmore05/04/201218:45Rd 2
Kilbrittain 1-111-11Clonakilty Kilbrittain05/04/201218:45Rd 2
Ballinascarthy 1-151-6Bantry Blues Ballinascarthy10/04/201219:00Rd 3
Ballinascarthy 3-80-4Kilbrittain Ballinascarthy12/04/201219:00Rd 4
Clonakilty 6-191-9Kilbree Clonakilty12/04/201219:00Rd 3
Sam Maguires 3-110-10Ahan Gaels Dunmanway12/04/201219:00Rd 3
Sam Maguires 2-81-5Kilbree Dunmanway19/04/201219:00Rd 4
Ahan Gaels 2-81-9Bantry Blues Enniskeane22/04/201211:30Rd 4
Clonakilty 0-100-9Ballinascarthy Clonakilty26/04/201219:15Rd 5
Kilbrittain 0-61-8Sam Maguires Kilbrittain26/04/201219:15Rd 5
Kilbree 1-81-19Ahan Gaels Rossmore27/04/201219:15Rd 5
Ahan Gaels 1-122-6Kilbrittain Enniskeane28/06/201219:30Rd 6
Bantry Blues 2-100-6Kilbree Bantry28/06/201219:30Not Played
Sam Maguires 0-111-9Clonakilty Dunmanway28/06/201219:30Rd 6
Ballinascarthy 0-101-12Sam Maguires Ballinascarthy05/07/201219:30Rd 7
Clonakilty 2-62-14Ahan Gaels Clonakilty05/07/201219:30Rd 7
Kilbrittain --Bantry Blues Kilbrittain05/07/201219:30Rd 7
Ahan Gaels 0-101-14Clonakilty Clonakilty23/11/201219:30B league final
-- 01:00
Back to top