League Table U14 C HL



Kilmichael6510111743711
Dripsey651079552411
Grenagh640211682348
Cloyne630310310306
Whites Cross61054062-222
Kinsale510432105-732
Clondrohid50050000




Kilmichael 2-102-10Dripsey Dripsey21/03/201216:30
Dripsey 4-82-5Cloyne Dripsey04/04/201218:45
Grenagh 8-83-5Kinsale Grenagh07/04/201215:00
Clondrohid --Kilmichael Clondrohid09/04/201218:45Conceded by Clondrohid
Grenagh --Clondrohid Grenagh12/04/201218:45Conceded by Clondrohid
Cloyne 9-102-2Kinsale Cloyne12/04/201219:00
Whites Cross 1-64-10Dripsey Whitescross12/04/201219:00
Clondrohid --Whites Cross Clondrohid18/04/201219:00Conceded by Clondrohid
Dripsey 4-95-4Grenagh Dripsey19/04/201219:00
Kinsale 3-110-6Kilmichael Kinsale19/04/201219:00
Kinsale --Whites Cross Kinsale22/04/201212:30Conceded by Whitescross
Clondrohid --Dripsey Clondrohid25/04/201219:00Conceded by Clondrohid
Cloyne 6-55-10Kilmichael Cloyne26/04/201219:00
Cloyne --Clondrohid Cloyne29/04/201218:00Conceded by Clondrohid
Kilmichael 6-34-5Grenagh Kilmichael18/05/201219:15
Grenagh 8-134-4Cloyne Grenagh24/05/201219:30
Kilmichael 1-100-8Whites Cross Kilmichael03/07/201219:30
Dripsey --Kinsale Dripsey05/07/201219:30Conceded by Kinsale
Whites Cross 2-73-7Cloyne Whitescross12/07/201219:30
Grenagh 2-51-7Whites Cross Grenagh19/07/201219:30
-- 01:00
Back to top