Latest Results : 19/05/2019 - 16/06/2019

Fe 18 C3 Hurling League
20/05/2019
Douglas 3-15vs1-15Kiltha Og Off weather 14/4 More
Fe 15 P1 Hurling League
15/06/2019
Douglas 1-8vs0-13Midleton  More
Fe 15 P2 Hurling League
21/05/2019
Mallow 1-6vs4-15Carrigtwohill  More
Fe 14 P1 Football League
14/06/2019
Inniscarra 0-7vs3-9Valley Rovers  More
Fe 14 P2 Football League
14/06/2019
Aghada 5-11vs1-1Carrigtwohill  More
12/06/2019
Carrigaline 4-7vs3-11Bandon changed from 14th no pitch More
26/05/2019
Bantry Blues 9-15vs1-4Aghada 6th May OFF 17/5 More
Fe 14 C3 Football League
19/05/2019
Ballincollig -vs-Inniscarra Conceded by Inniscarra More
Fe 14 P1 Hurling League
14/06/2019
Fermoy 4-18vs3-4Shandrum  More
01/06/2019
Erins Own 4-17vs2-18Carrigtwohill  More
31/05/2019
Na Piarsaigh 8-13vs5-7Shandrum  More
Fermoy 1-6vs2-12Douglas  More
29/05/2019
Erins Own 1-15vs1-20Fermoy no ref 12/4 15/5 Bereavement Fermoy More
Sarsfields 2-11vs2-11Midleton  More
24/05/2019
Douglas 4-6vs6-8Na Piarsaigh  More
Midleton 3-9vs4-13Carrigtwohill  More
22/05/2019
Sarsfields 4-9vs3-10Erins Own  More
Na Piarsaigh 2-14vs2-13Fermoy off 26/4 weather More
Fe 14 P2 Hurling League
04/06/2019
Inniscarra 2-7vs4-15St Finbarrs 26/4 off weather More
31/05/2019
Mallow 5-9vs4-11Ballincollig  More
Valley Rovers 4-18vs0-1Bride Rovers  More
Youghal 6-5vs4-10St Finbarrs  More
30/05/2019
Inniscarra 1-12vs1-18Aghada  More
26/05/2019
Youghal 2-7vs3-12Inniscarra  More
24/05/2019
St Finbarrs 0-9vs5-16Aghada  More
Ballincollig 6-10vs2-7Valley Rovers  More
23/05/2019
Mallow 0-20vs2-7Bride Rovers  More
Fe 14 C3 Hurling League
03/06/2019
Aghada 5-6vs5-11Fermoy  More
02/06/2019
Midleton 4-5vs4-3Douglas  More
Fe 13 G1 Football League
10/06/2019
Midleton 5-5vs4-10Bishopstown  More
Nemo Rangers 5-7vs5-4Mallow  More
St Finbarrs 5-6vs3-6Ballincollig  More
30/05/2019
Mallow 3-5vs2-9Douglas  More
Fe 13 G2(1) Football League
12/06/2019
Donoughmore 8-13vs3-3Na Piarsaigh  More
11/06/2019
Glenville 5-10vs3-6Youghal  More
10/06/2019
Crosshaven 9-18vs2-1Erins Own  More
St Michaels 4-4vs5-6Kilara Og  More
21/05/2019
Killeagh/Itas 13-8vs3-8Crosshaven  More
Fe 13 G2(2) Football League
11/06/2019
Duarigle Gaels 2-7vs2-8Carrigaline  More
10/06/2019
Inniscarra 3-4vs2-10Bandon  More
09/06/2019
Kilshannig 4-10vs5-8Bantry Blues  More
04/06/2019
Duarigle Gaels 6-9vs6-6Bantry Blues play by 6/6 More
19/05/2019
Bantry Blues 8-24vs5-8Eire Og off 24/4 More
Fe 13 C3 Football League
14/06/2019
Bishopstown 1-7vs1-2Ballincollig  More
Douglas 8-10vs3-4Na Piarsaigh  More
Mallow 4-9vs2-4Bandon  More
St Nicholas 6-2vs3-7Nemo Rangers  More
11/06/2019
Ballincollig 2-6vs4-13Inniscarra  More
Bandon 5-4vs9-10Bishopstown  More
Eire Og 2-5vs8-6St Nicholas  More
Na Piarsaigh 1-0vs8-11Mallow  More
Nemo Rangers 3-5vs6-7Glanmire  More
St Finbarrs 6-5vs5-6Douglas  More
Fe 13 G1 Hurling League
12/06/2019
Midleton 4-14vs2-3Bishopstown  More
03/06/2019
Douglas 1-10vs2-7Sarsfields  More
Glen Rovers 5-9vs3-13Midleton  More
Bishopstown 2-7vs3-5St Finbarrs  More
27/05/2019
Sarsfields 3-3vs3-16Ballincollig  More
St Finbarrs 6-6vs5-6Glen Rovers gone back to 27th More
26/05/2019
St Catherines 2-5vs4-8Bishopstown  More
25/05/2019
Inniscarra 3-8vs1-4Douglas  More
21/05/2019
Midleton 4-16vs2-6St Finbarrs  More
20/05/2019
Ballincollig 3-11vs1-7Inniscarra  More
Bishopstown 1-6vs2-13Sarsfields  More
Glen Rovers 1-12vs2-6St Catherines  More
Fe 13 G2(1) Hurling League
03/06/2019
Carrigtwohill 5-15vs8-6Kiltha Og  More
Watergrasshill 5-9vs1-6Cobh  More
27/05/2019
Killeagh/Itas 15-6vs3-5Watergrasshill  More
Cobh 3-6vs3-14Carrigtwohill  More
Kiltha Og 7-12vs1-4Erins Own  More
23/05/2019
Killeagh/Itas 8-12vs1-3Erins Own 26/4 off weather More
Kiltha Og 1-13vs2-7Cobh Off - Weather 14/4  More
20/05/2019
Erins Own 3-2vs1-12Cobh  More
Fe 13 G2(2) Hurling League
03/06/2019
Ballinora 2-5vs3-7Eire Og  More
Donoughmore 5-7vs5-8Courcey Rovers  More
Valley Rovers -vs-Carrigaline Conceded by Carrigaline More
27/05/2019
Ballinora 3-7vs3-5Valley Rovers  More
Bride Rovers 4-11vs2-10Donoughmore  More
Eire Og -vs-Carrigaline Conceded by Carrigaline More
26/05/2019
Courcey Rovers 3-8vs4-12Bandon  More
22/05/2019
Ballinora 3-8vs2-7Courcey Rovers  More
Eire Og 3-8vs1-8Donoughmore  More
20/05/2019
Valley Rovers 6-9vs2-7Bandon  More
Carrigaline -vs-Bride Rovers Conceded by Carrigaline More
Fe 13 G2(3) Hurling League
03/06/2019
Blackrock -vs-Shandrum Conceded by Shandrum More
Nemo Rangers 4-6vs0-11Blarney  More
Ballygiblin 2-11vs2-7Na Piarsaigh  More
30/05/2019
Na Piarsaigh 5-7vs3-2Blarney  More
27/05/2019
Ballygiblin 2-1vs1-10Nemo Rangers  More
Mallow 8-9vs1-2Blackrock  More
Shandrum 7-6vs4-9Kilara Og  More
20/05/2019
Blarney 1-2vs6-10Shandrum  More
Na Piarsaigh 0-11vs7-12Kilara Og  More
Nemo Rangers 5-8vs3-6Blackrock  More
19/05/2019
Ballygiblin 0-2vs3-12Mallow  More
Fe 13 C3 Hurling League
04/06/2019
Blackrock 0-6vs5-6Mallow  More
Ballincollig 7-1vs0-1Na Piarsaigh  More
Bandon 0-2vs1-8Midleton  More
Sarsfields 4-11vs1-3Glen Rovers  More
28/05/2019
Glen Rovers 3-8vs0-10Blackrock  More
Mallow 9-6vs3-1Ballincollig  More
Na Piarsaigh 5-0vs8-9Bandon  More
27/05/2019
Midleton 4-3vs2-4Douglas  More
24/05/2019
Inniscarra 1-2vs4-8Sarsfields  More
21/05/2019
Ballincollig 2-6vs0-0Glen Rovers  More
Douglas 2-13vs3-1Na Piarsaigh  More
Sarsfields 5-15vs1-4Blackrock  More
19/05/2019
Inniscarra 1-1vs3-10Midleton  More
Fe 12 G1 Football League
14/06/2019
Carrigaline 2-6vs6-9Ballincollig 15/6 to 14/6 More
20/05/2019
Douglas 0-12vs2-2Ballincollig  More
Fe 12 G2 Football League
15/06/2019
Eire Og 4-12vs2-2Inniscarra 1 More
14/06/2019
Donoughmore 5-13vs2-5Midleton 1 More
11/06/2019
Crosshaven 1-8vs7-6Kilshannig  More
04/06/2019
Mallow 12-6vs0-10Grenagh  More
28/05/2019
Grenagh 2-9vs0-4Crosshaven  More
Fe 12 G3 Football League
14/06/2019
Bride Rovers 0-5vs2-10St Finbarrs 1 More
30/05/2019
St Nicholas 12-5vs3-11St Finbarrs 1 More
Fe 12 C3 Football League
16/06/2019
Glanmire 24-12vs2-13Carrigaline 2 More
12/06/2019
Douglas 20-17vs1-2Valley Rovers off 12/5 More
10/06/2019
St Finbarrs 22-3vs5-10Douglas 2moved from 16th to 10th More
Fe 12 G1 Hurling League
10/06/2019
Ballincollig 14-10vs0-5Valley Rovers off  More
30/05/2019
Sarsfields 13-9vs1-8Bandon  More
Inniscarra 14-6vs0-3Ballincollig 1 More
25/05/2019
Midleton 10-3vs2-10Douglas 1 More
24/05/2019
Valley Rovers 0-7vs3-4Inniscarra 1 More
19/05/2019
Midleton 14-12vs1-7Bandon  More
Fe 12 G2 Hurling League
16/06/2019
Sam Maguires 1-14vs1-4Blackrock 1 More
06/06/2019
Blarney 1-5vs8-7Carrigaline 1 More
01/06/2019
Blackrock 10-5vs10-9Ballinhassig  More
Carrigaline 15-5vs1-4Clonakilty  More
Glen Rovers 13-10vs2-6Blarney  More
31/05/2019
Bishopstown 15-6vs1-6Sam Maguires  More
25/05/2019
Sam Maguires 0-6vs4-3Carrigaline 1 More
Eire Og 6-12vs1-4Blackrock 1 More
24/05/2019
Ballinhassig 2-10vs2-9Bishopstown 1 More
23/05/2019
Clonakilty 2-4vs5-7Glen Rovers 1 More
Fe 12 G3 Hurling League
06/06/2019
Fermoy 9-17vs4-4Carrigtwohill  More
01/06/2019
Cobh 1-1vs7-17Fermoy  More
Youghal 1-10vs1-4Shandrum  More
31/05/2019
Mallow 13-6vs1-7Grenagh  More
30/05/2019
Bride Rovers 1-8vs3-7St Catherines  More
25/05/2019
Carrigtwohill 4-9vs1-4Cobh  More
Fermoy 3-8vs4-3Mallow 1 More
24/05/2019
St Catherines 1-3vs0-11Youghal  More
Fe 12 C3 Hurling League
15/06/2019
Ballincollig 25-4vs2-8Midleton 2 More
09/06/2019
Midleton 22-4vs1-3Sarsfields 2 More
08/06/2019
Bishopstown 21-4vs2-4Bandon  More
Blackrock 21-0vs3-4Carrigaline 2 More
05/06/2019
Bishopstown 21-0vs6-7Sarsfields 2 More
Douglas 21-0vs1-4Inniscarra 2 More
04/06/2019
Blackrock 26-3vs6-3Bandon  More
02/06/2019
Midleton 20-2vs0-4Carrigaline 2 More
26/05/2019
Inniscarra 22-3vs0-1Bandon  More
Ballincollig 22-7vs1-1Carrigaline 2 More
Bishopstown 21-0vs4-10Douglas 2 More
Blackrock 25-4vs1-3Valley Rovers  More
St Finbarrs 24-2vs3-4Sarsfields 2 More
19/05/2019
Bishopstown 20-2vs1-3Carrigaline 2 More
Midleton 22-7vs1-4Bandon  More
Blackrock 21-0vs7-2Sarsfields 2 More
Back to top