Upcoming Fixtures : 21/08/2019 - 18/09/2019

Division 1 Minor Football Championship
05/09/2019
18:30O Donovan Rossa vsOwen Gaels ArdfieldMore
18:30Sam Maguires vsClonakilty RosscarberyMore
07/09/2019
18:00Castlehaven vsNewcestown ClonakiltyMore
08/09/2019
15:30Gabriel Og vsBandon DrimoleagueMore
Division 2 Minor Football Championship
25/08/2019
18:30Tadhg Mac Carthaigh vsBantry Blues SkibbereenMore
30/08/2019
18:30Western Gaels vsKilbrittain AhiohillMore
06/09/2019
18:30Naomh Aban vsClondrohid InchigeelaMore
Division 4 Minor Football Championship
27/08/2019
18:45Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh vsDunmanus Rovers KeakilMore
18:45Kilmacabea vsClann na nGael DunmanwayMore
28/08/2019
18:45Sam Maguires 2vsKilmeen ClonakiltyMore
Division 1 Minor hurling Championship
25/08/2019
18:00Cloughduv vsSam Maguires CastletownkenneighMore
01/09/2019
18:00Aghabullogue vsOwen Gaels NewcestownMore
Division 2 Minor Hurling Championship
26/08/2019
18:45Kilbree vsAhan Gaels BallinacarrigaMore
Division 3 Minor Hurling Championship
23/08/2019
18:45St Patricks vsCill Mochomog BallydehobMore
04/09/2019
18:30Fastnet Gaels vsLaochra Og KeakilMore
DIVISION 4 MINOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE
21/08/2019
19:15Kilmacabea vsCill na Martra LeapMore
Under 16 Football Championship Division 1
21/08/2019
19:00Bandon vsKilmurry CastletownkenneighMore
19:00Ibane Gaels vsBantry Blues AhiohillMore
23/08/2019
19:00Clonakilty vsOwen Gaels RossmoreMore
Under 16 Football Championship Division 2
23/08/2019
19:00Naomh Aban vsGabriel Og KeakilMore
Under 16 Football Championship Division 3 East
22/08/2019
19:00Ahan Gaels vsBeal Athan Ghaorthaidh InchigeelaMore
28/08/2019
18:45Aghinagh vsKilbrittain CastletownkenneighMore
Under 16 Football Championship Division 3 West
21/08/2019
19:00Dunmanus Rovers vsClann na nGael Church CrossMore
26/08/2019
18:45Castletownbere vsUrhan AdrigoleMore
30/08/2019
18:45Tadhg Mac Carthaigh vsKilmacabea DrimoleagueMore
Division 1 Under 16 Hurling Championship
30/08/2019
18:45Ibane Gaels vsClonakilty TBCMore
02/09/2019
18:45ballinhassig vsBandon TBCMore
Under 16 Hurling Championship Division 2
30/08/2019
18:30Laochra Og vsNewcestown KilmichaelMore
Under 16 Hurling Championship Division 3
23/08/2019
18:45Kilbrittain vsKilbree ClonakiltyMore
UNDER 16 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 EAST
30/08/2019
19:30Clondrohid vsAghinagh ClondrohidMore
Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 1
25/08/2019
18:30Bandon vsSliabh Rua KilbrittainMore
18:30St Colums vsCourcey Rovers NewcestownMore
Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 2
25/08/2019
18:30Ahan Gaels vsKilbrittain AhiohillMore
Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3
27/08/2019
18:45Newcestown vsSam Maguires AhiohillMore
Under !4 Hurling Championship Division 4
25/08/2019
18:45St Patricks vsLaochra Og KeakilMore
Under 14 Football Championship Division 1
27/08/2019
19:00Castlehaven vsKinsale ClonakiltyMore
Under 14 Football Championship Division 2
22/08/2019
19:00Carbery Rangers vsNaomh Aban CastletownkenneighMore
19:00Kilbrittain vsOwen Gaels BarryroeMore
19:00Newcestown vsO Donovan Rossa DrimoleagueMore
02/09/2019
18:45Ahan Gaels vsCaha Og BallingearyMore
Under 14 Football Championship Division 3
25/08/2019
18:45Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh vsGabriel Og AughavilleMore
Under 14 Football Championship Division 4
31/08/2019
18:30Kilmeen vsDunmanus Rovers LeapMore
18:30Uibh Laoire vsClann na nGael DunmanwayMore
Under 14 Football Championship Division 5
31/08/2019
18:30Clonakilty 2vsKilmacabea ArdfieldMore
18:30Urhan vsSt James AughavilleMore
UNDER 12 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 1
26/08/2019
19:00Sam Maguires vsSt Colums DunmanwayMore
UNDER 12 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 4
22/08/2019
19:00Sam Maguires 2vsKilmeen DunmanwayMore
26/08/2019
19:00O Donovan Rossa 2vsSt James SkibbereenMore
UNDER 12 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 5
26/08/2019
19:00Muintir Bhaire vsKilmacabea DurrusMore
UNDER 12 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1
28/08/2019
19:00Argideen Rangers vsNewcestown TimoleagueMore
Back to top