Upcoming Fixtures : 15/09/2019 - 13/10/2019

UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL CUP
15/09/2019
12:00O Donovan Rossa vsClonakilty SkibbereenMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL CUP
16/09/2019
18:30Adrigole vsUrhan AdrigoleMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 5 FOOTBALL CUP.
16/09/2019
18:30Ballinascarthy vsSam Maguires 2BallinascarthyMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL CUP
16/09/2019
18:30Bantry Blues vsSt Colums BantryMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL CUP
16/09/2019
18:30Barryroe vsKilbrittain BarryroeMore
18:30Castlehaven vsNaomh Aban Union HallMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 4 FOOTBALL CUP
16/09/2019
18:30Gabriel Og vsCastletownbere BallydehobMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 5 FOOTBALL CUP.
16/09/2019
18:30Glengarriffe vsClondrohid GlengarriffeMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL CUP
16/09/2019
18:30Ilen Rovers vsKilmeen BaltimoreMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 4 FOOTBALL CUP
16/09/2019
18:30Kilmacabea vsO Donovan Rossa 2LeapMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL CUP
16/09/2019
18:30Muintir Bhaire vsAhan Gaels DurrusMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL CUP
16/09/2019
18:30Newcestown vsArgideen Rangers NewcestownMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL CUP
16/09/2019
18:30St James vsKilmichael ArdfieldMore
18:30Tadhg Mac Carthaigh vsCill na Martra AughavilleMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL CUP
16/09/2019
19:00Sam Maguires vsMacroom DunmanwayMore
UNDER 12 HURLING CUP DIVISION 3
18/09/2019
18:30Clonakilty 2vsAhan Gaels ClonakiltyMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 3 HURLING SHIELD FINAL
18/09/2019
18:30Laochra Og vsBantry Blues Laochra OgMore
UNDER 12 DIVISION 4 HURLING SHIELD FINAL
18/09/2019
18:30St James 2vsSam Maguires 2ArdfieldMore
UNDER 12 HURLING CUP DIVISION 2
18/09/2019
18:30Western Gaels vsKilbree KilmichaelMore
Division 1 Minor Football Championship
15/09/2019
15:00Gabriel Og vsBandon LeapMore
22/09/2019
18:00Sam Maguires vsClonakilty RossmoreMore
25/09/2019
20:00Castlehaven vsNewcestown ClonakiltyMore
Division 2 Minor Football Championship
15/09/2019
15:00Naomh Aban vsKilbrittain NewcestownMore
18:00Ilen Og vsBantry Blues SkibbereenMore
Division 1 Minor hurling Championship
16/09/2019
18:30Newcestown vsIbane Gaels ClonakiltyMore
Division 2 Minor Hurling Championship
15/09/2019
11:30Sliabh Rua vsClonakilty TimoleagueMore
MINOR HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 2
22/09/2019
11:30Ahan Gaels vsKilbrittain EnniskeaneMore
Under 16 Football Championship Division 3 West
22/09/2019
17:00Clann na nGael vsKilmeen BallinacarrigaMore
UNDER 16 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 1
22/09/2019
00:00Bantry Blues vsClonakilty BantryMore
25/09/2019
19:30Ibane Gaels vsKilmurry BarryroeMore
UNDER 16 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 2
22/09/2019
00:00Gabriel Og vsCaha Og BallydehobMore
00:00Sam Maguires vsSt Colums DunmanwayMore
UNDER 16 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 EAST
22/09/2019
00:00Clondrohid vsAhan Gaels ClondrohidMore
00:00Western Gaels vsAghinagh Western GaelsMore
UNDER 16 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 WEST
22/09/2019
00:00Castletownbere vsKilmacabea CastletownbereMore
00:00Tadhg Mac Carthaigh vsClann na nGael AughavilleMore
UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1
22/09/2019
00:00Bandon vsballinhassig BandonMore
00:00Ibane Gaels vsClonakilty BarryroeMore
UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 2
22/09/2019
00:00Newcestown vsSam Maguires NewcestownMore
UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 3
22/09/2019
00:00Kilbrittain vsFastnet Gaels KilbrittainMore
Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 1
15/09/2019
18:00ballinhassig vsBandon KilbrittainMore
Under 14 Hurling Championship Division 3
15/09/2019
12:00Newcestown vsKilbree CastletownkenneighMore
Under !4 Hurling Championship Division 4
15/09/2019
17:00St James vsLaochra Og AhiohillMore
Under 14 Football Championship Division 1
15/09/2019
18:00Ibane Gaels vsKinsale BelgoolyMore
Under 14 Football Championship Division 2
16/09/2019
18:30O Donovan Rossa vsCarbery Rangers LeapMore
Under 14 Football Championship Division 4
22/09/2019
18:00Kilmeen vsDunmanus Rovers LeapMore
Under 14 Football Championship Division 5
19/09/2019
18:30St James vsClonakilty 2RosscarberyMore
UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 1
22/09/2019
00:00Kinsale vsClonakilty KinsaleMore
00:00St Colums vsCastlehaven KeakilMore
UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 2
22/09/2019
00:00Caha Og vsO Donovan Rossa AdrigoleMore
00:00Naomh Aban vsNewcestown Naomh AbanMore
UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3
22/09/2019
00:00Castletownbere vsTadhg Mac Carthaigh CastletownbereMore
00:00Gabriel Og vsIlen Og BallydehobMore
UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 4
22/09/2019
00:00Kilmeen vsClann na nGael RossmoreMore
00:00Uibh Laoire vsDunmanus Rovers Uibh LaoireMore
UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1
22/09/2019
00:00ballinhassig vsBandon ballinhassigMore
00:00Courcey Rovers vsKinsale BallinaspittleMore
UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 3
22/09/2019
00:00Newcestown vsWestern Gaels NewcestownMore
00:00Sam Maguires vsKilbree DunmanwayMore
Back to top