Upcoming Fixtures : 16/07/2020 - 13/08/2020

REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (WEST)
17/07/2020
19:30Caha Og vsCastletownbere AdrigoleMore
19:30Clondrohid vsBantry Blues ClondrohidMore
19:30Ilen Rovers vsSt Colums BaltimoreMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (EAST)
17/07/2020
19:30Macroom vsNaomh Aban MacroomMore
19:30O Donovan Rossa vsWestern Gaels SkibbereenMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 2
19/07/2020
11:30Ahan Gaels vsClonakilty EnniskeaneMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1 (EAST)
19/07/2020
11:30Bandon vsCourcey Rovers BandonMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1 (WEST)
19/07/2020
11:30Cill Mochomog vsNewcestown Cill MochomogMore
11:30Cloughduv vsSt Olans CloughduvMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 3
19/07/2020
11:30Kilbree vsKilbrittain RossmoreMore
11:30Sam Maguires vsSt James DunmanwayMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 2
19/07/2020
11:30St Patricks vsOwen Gaels St PatricksMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 3
20/07/2020
19:00Argideen Rangers vsBarryroe TimoleagueMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 1
20/07/2020
19:00Bantry Blues vsSt Colums BantryMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 2
20/07/2020
19:00Clonakilty 2vsSam Maguires ClonakiltyMore
19:00Kilbree vsSt Patricks RossmoreMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 3
20/07/2020
19:00Kilbrittain vsCourcey Rovers KilbrittainMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 1
20/07/2020
19:00Newcestown vsAhan Gaels NewcestownMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 4
20/07/2020
19:00St Oliver Plunketts vsSt James AhiohillMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 5
20/07/2020
19:00Western Gaels vsLaochra Og Western GaelsMore
REBEL OG WEST MINOR HURLING DIVISION 3
22/07/2020
19:30Ahan Gaels vsKilbree EnniskeaneMore
19:30Cill Mochomog vsSt Patricks Cill MochomogMore
REBEL OG WEST MINOR HURLING DIVISION 2
22/07/2020
19:30Fastnet Gaels vsCloughduv Fastnet GaelsMore
REBEL OG MINOR HURLING DIVISION 1 (EAST)
22/07/2020
19:30Kilbrittain vsBandon KilbrittainMore
REBEL OG WEST MINOR HURLING DIVISION 2
22/07/2020
19:30Sam Maguires vsCourcey Rovers DunmanwayMore
REBEL OG MINOR HURLING DIVISION 1 (WEST)
22/07/2020
19:30St Olans vsClonakilty CoachfordMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1 (EAST)
23/07/2020
18:30Courcey Rovers vsBandon Courcey RoversMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 4
23/07/2020
19:00Ahan Gaels 2vsBallinascarthy EnniskeaneMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1 (WEST)
23/07/2020
19:30Ahan Gaels vsClonakilty EnniskeaneMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 2(WEST)
23/07/2020
19:30Bantry Blues vsSt Colums BantryMore
19:30Kilbree vsSt James RossmoreMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 2 (EAST)
23/07/2020
19:30Kilbrittain vsAghabullogue KilbrittainMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1 (WEST)
23/07/2020
19:30Sam Maguires vsIbane Gaels DunmanwayMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 3
23/07/2020
19:30St Patricks vsOwen Gaels St PatricksMore
19:30Western Gaels vsLaochra Og Western GaelsMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (EAST)
26/07/2020
11:30Ahan Gaels vsNaomh Aban EnniskeaneMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (EAST)
26/07/2020
11:30Bandon vsIbane Gaels BandonMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (WEST)
26/07/2020
11:30Caha Og vsCastlehaven AdrigoleMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (WEST)
26/07/2020
11:30Carbery Rangers vsGabriel Og RosscarberyMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 (WEST)
26/07/2020
11:30Clann na nGael vsBeal Athan Ghaorthaidh DrimoleagueMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (EAST)
26/07/2020
11:30Clonakilty vsNewcestown ClonakiltyMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (WEST)
26/07/2020
11:30Ilen Rovers vsO Donovan Rossa BaltimoreMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 3 (EAST)
26/07/2020
11:30Iveleary vsKilmichael IvelearyMore
11:30Kilmacabea vsKilmeen LeapMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (EAST)
26/07/2020
11:30Sam Maguires vsOwen Gaels DunmanwayMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 3 (EAST)
26/07/2020
11:30St James vsKilbrittain ArdfieldMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 (WEST)
26/07/2020
11:30Urhan vsCastletownbere UrhanMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 3 (EAST)
29/07/2020
19:30Ahan Gaels vsBeal Athan Ghaorthaidh EnniskeaneMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (WEST)
29/07/2020
19:30Caha Og vsIlen Rovers AdrigoleMore
19:30Castletownbere vsBantry Blues CastletownbereMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 3 (WEST)
29/07/2020
19:30Clann na nGael vsTadhg Mac Carthaigh DrimoleagueMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 1
29/07/2020
19:30Clonakilty vsOwen Gaels ClonakiltyMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 3 (WEST)
29/07/2020
19:30Dunmanus Rovers vsUrhan DurrusMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 3 (EAST)
29/07/2020
19:30Kilmacabea vsKilmeen LeapMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (EAST)
29/07/2020
19:30Naomh Aban vsKilbrittain Naomh AbanMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 1
29/07/2020
19:30Sam Maguires vsSt Olans DunmanwayMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (WEST)
29/07/2020
19:30St Colums vsClondrohid KeakilMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (EAST)
29/07/2020
19:30Western Gaels vsMacroom Western GaelsMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (WEST)
30/07/2020
19:30Ahan Gaels vsCarbery Rangers EnniskeaneMore
19:30Bantry Blues vsO Donovan Rossa BantryMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 (EAST)
30/07/2020
19:30Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh vsCill na Martra Beal Atha n GhaorthaidhMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (EAST)
30/07/2020
19:30Castlehaven vsClonakilty CastlehavenMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 (WEST)
30/07/2020
19:30Castletownbere vsDunmanus Rovers CastletownbereMore
19:30Gabriel Og vsClann na nGael BallydehobMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (EAST)
30/07/2020
19:30Ibane Gaels vsSam Maguires Ibane GaelsMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 2 (EAST)
30/07/2020
19:30Kilbrittain vsNewcestown KilbrittainMore
19:30Naomh Aban vsKilmichael Naomh AbanMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 (EAST)
30/07/2020
19:30Owen Gaels vsSt James BallinascarthyMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (WEST)
30/07/2020
19:30St Colums vsCaha Og KeakilMore
19:30Tadhg Mac Carthaigh vsKilmeen AughavilleMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1 (WEST)
02/08/2020
11:30Cill Mochomog vsCloughduv Cill MochomogMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 2
02/08/2020
11:30Clonakilty vsLaochra Og ClonakiltyMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1 (EAST)
02/08/2020
11:30Courcey Rovers vsIbane Gaels Courcey RoversMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 3
02/08/2020
11:30Kilbrittain vsFastnet Gaels KilbrittainMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1 (WEST)
02/08/2020
11:30Newcestown vsSt Olans NewcestownMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 2
02/08/2020
11:30Owen Gaels vsAhan Gaels BallinascarthyMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 3
02/08/2020
11:30St James vsKilbree ArdfieldMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 1
03/08/2020
19:00Ahan Gaels vsSt Colums EnniskeaneMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 3
03/08/2020
19:00Argideen Rangers vsKilbrittain TimoleagueMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 4
03/08/2020
19:00Ballinascarthy vsSt James BallinascarthyMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 3
03/08/2020
19:00Barryroe vsCourcey Rovers BarryroeMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 2
03/08/2020
19:00Clonakilty 2vsKilbree ClonakiltyMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 1
03/08/2020
19:00Newcestown vsBantry Blues NewcestownMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 2
03/08/2020
19:00Sam Maguires vsSt Patricks DunmanwayMore
REBEL OG MINOR HURLING DIVISION 1 (EAST)
05/08/2020
19:30ballinhassig vsKilbrittain ballinhassigMore
REBEL OG WEST MINOR HURLING DIVISION 2
05/08/2020
19:30Cloughduv vsSam Maguires CloughduvMore
19:30Courcey Rovers vsLaochra Og Courcey RoversMore
REBEL OG WEST MINOR HURLING DIVISION 3
05/08/2020
19:30Kilbree vsWestern Gaels RossmoreMore
REBEL OG MINOR HURLING DIVISION 1 (WEST)
05/08/2020
19:30Owen Gaels vsSt Olans BallinascarthyMore
REBEL OG WEST MINOR HURLING DIVISION 3
05/08/2020
19:30St Patricks vsAhan Gaels St PatricksMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING DIVISION 4
06/08/2020
19:00Ahan Gaels 2vsSt Oliver Plunketts EnniskeaneMore
REBEL OG WEST UNDER 12 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 5
06/08/2020
19:00St Colums 2vsWestern Gaels KeakilMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1 (WEST)
06/08/2020
19:30Ahan Gaels vsSam Maguires EnniskeaneMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 2(WEST)
06/08/2020
19:30Bantry Blues vsKilbree BantryMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1 (WEST)
06/08/2020
19:30Clonakilty vsIbane Gaels ClonakiltyMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 1 (EAST)
06/08/2020
19:30Cloughduv vsCourcey Rovers CloughduvMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 3
06/08/2020
19:30Laochra Og vsOwen Gaels Laochra OgMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 2 (EAST)
06/08/2020
19:30Newcestown vsKilbrittain NewcestownMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 2(WEST)
06/08/2020
19:30St Colums vsSt James KeakilMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 HURLING LEAGUE DIVISION 3
06/08/2020
19:30Western Gaels vsSt Patricks Western GaelsMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (EAST)
09/08/2020
11:30Ahan Gaels vsSam Maguires EnniskeaneMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 (WEST)
09/08/2020
11:30Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh vsUrhan Beal Atha n GhaorthaidhMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (WEST)
09/08/2020
11:30Castlehaven vsSt Colums Union HallMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 (WEST)
09/08/2020
11:30Castletownbere vsDunmanus Rovers CastletownbereMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (EAST)
09/08/2020
11:30Clonakilty vsBandon ClonakiltyMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (WEST)
09/08/2020
11:30Gabriel Og vsTadhg Mac Carthaigh BallydehobMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 3 (EAST)
09/08/2020
11:30Iveleary vsKilmacabea IvelearyMore
11:30Kilmeen vsSt James RossmoreMore
11:30Kilmichael vsKilbrittain KilmichaelMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (EAST)
09/08/2020
11:30Naomh Aban vsOwen Gaels Naomh AbanMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (EAST)
09/08/2020
11:30Newcestown vsIbane Gaels NewcestownMore
REBEL OG UNDER 16 FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (WEST)
09/08/2020
11:30O Donovan Rossa vsCarbery Rangers SkibbereenMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 3 (EAST)
12/08/2020
19:00Ahan Gaels vsKilmacabea EnniskeaneMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (WEST)
12/08/2020
19:00Bantry Blues vsSt Colums BantryMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 3 (EAST)
12/08/2020
19:00Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh vsKilmeen Beal Atha n GhaorthaidhMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 3 (WEST)
12/08/2020
19:00Clann na nGael vsDunmanus Rovers DrimoleagueMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (WEST)
12/08/2020
19:00Clondrohid vsCaha Og ClondrohidMore
19:00Ilen Rovers vsCastletownbere BaltimoreMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 2 (EAST)
12/08/2020
19:00Kilbrittain vsO Donovan Rossa KilbrittainMore
19:00Naomh Aban vsWestern Gaels Naomh AbanMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 1
12/08/2020
19:00Owen Gaels vsNewcestown BallinascarthyMore
19:00St Olans vsClonakilty CoachfordMore
REBEL OG MINOR FOOTBALL DIVISION 3 (WEST)
12/08/2020
19:00Tadhg Mac Carthaigh vsUrhan AughavilleMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (WEST)
13/08/2020
19:30Bantry Blues vsSt Colums BantryMore
19:30Carbery Rangers vsIlen Rovers RosscarberyMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (EAST)
13/08/2020
19:30Castlehaven vsIbane Gaels CastlehavenMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 (EAST)
13/08/2020
19:30Cill na Martra vsOwen Gaels Cill Na MartraMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 (WEST)
13/08/2020
19:30Clann na nGael vsCastletownbere DrimoleagueMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (EAST)
13/08/2020
19:30Clonakilty vsSam Maguires ClonakiltyMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 (WEST)
13/08/2020
19:30Dunmanus Rovers vsUrhan DurrusMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (WEST)
13/08/2020
19:30Kilmeen vsAhan Gaels RossmoreMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 2 (EAST)
13/08/2020
19:30Kilmichael vsKilbrittain KilmichaelMore
19:30Newcestown vsClondrohid NewcestownMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL DIVISION 1 (WEST)
13/08/2020
19:30O Donovan Rossa vsCaha Og SkibbereenMore
REBEL OG UNDER 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3 (EAST)
13/08/2020
19:30St James vsAghinagh ArdfieldMore
Back to top