Upcoming Fixtures : 06/06/2020 - 04/07/2020

14 DIV 2 FL
10/06/2020
19:30Ballycastle Gaels vsNewmarket BallyhooleyMore
14 DIV 1 FL
10/06/2020
19:30Clyda Rovers vsDonoughmore MourneabbeyMore
14 DIV 3 FL
10/06/2020
19:30Croke Rovers vsSt Kevins Croke RoversMore
19:30Dromtarriffe vsBanteer DromtariffeMore
14 DIV 1 FL
10/06/2020
19:30Duarigle Gaels vsKilshannig MillstreetMore
19:30Fermoy vsKilara Og FermoyMore
14 DIV 2 FL
10/06/2020
19:30Grenagh vsBK Plunketts GrenaghMore
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsCharleville ChurchtownMore
14 DIV 3 FL
10/06/2020
19:30LISGOOLD vsDoneraile LISGOOLDMore
14 DIV 2 FL
10/06/2020
19:30Mitchelstown vsButtevant MitchelstownMore
19:30Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsKillavullen KiskeamMore
14 DIV 3 FL
10/06/2020
19:30St Peters vsKildorrery RockchapelMore
14 DIV 2 HL
15/06/2020
19:30Ballygiblin vsButtevant BallygiblinMore
14 DIV 3 HL
15/06/2020
19:30Banteer vsSt Marks BanteerMore
14 DIV 2 HL
15/06/2020
19:30Bride Rovers vsNewmarket RathcormacMore
19:30Clyda Rovers vsKillavullen MourneabbeyMore
14 DIV 3 HL
15/06/2020
19:30Dromtarriffe vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels DromtariffeMore
19:30Kildorrery vsDoneraile KildorreryMore
14 DIV 2 HL
15/06/2020
19:30Millstreet vsBallyhea MillstreetMore
14 DIV 3 HL
15/06/2020
19:30St Dominics vsCroke Rovers GlanworthMore
14 DIV 2 HL
01/07/2020
19:30Ballycastle Gaels vsMillstreet BallyhooleyMore
19:30Ballyhea vsClyda Rovers BallyheaMore
19:30Buttevant vsBride Rovers ButtevantMore
14 DIV 3 HL
01/07/2020
19:30Dromtarriffe vsBanteer DromtariffeMore
14 DIV 2 HL
01/07/2020
19:30Killavullen vsBallygiblin KillavullenMore
14 DIV 3 HL
01/07/2020
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsKildorrery ChurchtownMore
19:30St Kevins vsSt Dominics St KevinsMore
19:30St Marks vsDoneraile St MarksMore
CHAMP 18 H DIV 2
02/07/2020
19:30Ballyhea vsKilara Og TBCMore
19:30Millstreet vsSt Marks TBCMore
19:30Newmarket vsBallygiblin TBCMore
CHAMP 16 H DIV 1
29/06/2020
19:30Clyda Rovers vsShandrum TBCMore
19:30Kanturk vsFermoy TBCMore
CHAMP 16 H DIV 2
29/06/2020
19:30Donoughmore vsKillavullen Double upMore
19:30Kilshannig vsGrenagh Double upMore
19:30Millstreet vsBallygiblin Double upMore
18 DIV 1 HL
25/06/2020
19:30Ballycastle Gaels vsKillavullen BallyhooleyMore
19:30Charleville vsFermoy CharlevilleMore
19:30Shandrum vsMallow NewtownshandrumMore
18 DIV 1 HL FINAL
02/07/2020
19:301 v 2 vs2 v 1 TBCMore
18 DIV 1 HL PLATE FINAL
02/07/2020
19:303 V 4 vs4 V 3 TBCMore
18 DIV 2 HL RED
25/06/2020
19:30Kilara Og vsSt Dominics KilworthMore
19:30Kildorrery vsBallyhea KildorreryMore
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsBallygiblin ChurchtownMore
16 DIV 1 HL
18/06/2020
19:30Clyda Rovers vsFermoy MourneabbeyMore
19:30Shandrum vsCharleville NewtownshandrumMore
22/06/2020
19:30Charleville vsClyda Rovers CharlevilleMore
19:30Kanturk vsShandrum KanturkMore
16 DIV 2 HL
18/06/2020
19:30Ballygiblin vsKilara Og BallygiblinMore
19:30Killavullen vsGrenagh KillavullenMore
19:30Millstreet vsKilshannig MillstreetMore
22/06/2020
19:30Donoughmore vsMillstreet DonoughmoreMore
19:30Kilara Og vsKillavullen KilworthMore
19:30Kilshannig vsBallygiblin GlantaneMore
29/06/2020
19:30Donoughmore vsKillavullen Double up with ChampMore
19:30Kilshannig vsGrenagh Double up with ChampMore
19:30Millstreet vsBallygiblin Double up with ChampMore
16 DIV 3 HL RED
18/06/2020
19:30Buttevant vsSt Dominics ButtevantMore
19:30Doneraile vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels DoneraileMore
19:30Kildorrery vsBallycastle Gaels KildorreryMore
22/06/2020
19:30Ballycastle Gaels vsDoneraile BallyhooleyMore
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsButtevant ChurchtownMore
19:30St Dominics vsKildorrery GlanworthMore
16 DIV 3 HL WHITE
18/06/2020
19:30Ballyhea vsSt Marks BallyheaMore
19:30Croke Rovers vsNewmarket Croke RoversMore
19:30Dromtarriffe vsSt Kevins DromtariffeMore
22/06/2020
19:30Newmarket vsBallyhea NewmarketMore
19:30St Kevins vsCroke Rovers St KevinsMore
19:30St Marks vsDromtarriffe St MarksMore
16 DIV 3 HL FINAL
29/06/2020
19:30RED WINNER vsWHITE WINNER TBCMore
16 DIV 3 HL PLATE FINAL
29/06/2020
19:30RED 2ND PLACE vsWHITE SECOND PLACE TBCMore
14 DIV 1 HL FINAL
15/06/2020
19:301 v 2 vs2 v 1 TBCMore
14 DIV 1 HL PLATE FINAL
15/06/2020
19:303 V 4 vs4 V 3 TBCMore
12 BLUE PH 1 FL
07/06/2020
14:00BK Plunketts vsCharleville BoherbueMore
14:00Duarigle Gaels vsKanturk MillstreetMore
14:00St Peters vsNewmarket RockchapelMore
12 GREEN PH 1 FL
07/06/2020
14:00Dromtarriffe vsCroke Rovers DromtariffeMore
14:00Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsBanteer ChurchtownMore
14:00Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsMilford KiskeamMore
12 PURPLE PH 1 FL
07/06/2020
14:00Fermoy vsKilara Og FermoyMore
14:00Killavullen vsClyda Rovers KillavullenMore
12 RED PH 1 FL
07/06/2020
14:00Ballycastle Gaels vsKildorrery BallyhooleyMore
14:00Ballyhea vsBallyclough BallyheaMore
14:00Glanworth vsDoneraile GlanworthMore
12 PURPLE PH 1 HURLING
13/06/2020
13:00Ballygiblin vsMallow BallygiblinMore
13:00Clyda Rovers vsKillavullen MourneabbeyMore
13:00Fermoy vsKilara Og FermoyMore
13:00Kilshannig vsShandrum GlantaneMore
20/06/2020
13:00Kilara Og vsKilshannig KilworthMore
13:00Killavullen vsBallygiblin KillavullenMore
13:00Mallow vsClyda Rovers MallowMore
13:00Shandrum vsFermoy NewtownshandrumMore
Back to top