Upcoming Fixtures : 20/07/2019 - 17/08/2019

CHAMP 18 F DIV 1
29/07/2019
19:30Duarigle Gaels vsFermoy CullenMore
01/08/2019
19:30Fermoy vsClyda Rovers FermoyMore
19:30Kanturk vsKilshannig KanturkMore
07/08/2019
20:00Clyda Rovers vsKilshannig MourneabbeyMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 2 BLUE
25/07/2019
19:30Kilara Og vsSt Peters KilworthMore
19:30Killavullen vsMitchelstown KillavullenMore
01/08/2019
19:30Kilara Og vsKillavullen KilworthMore
19:30St Peters vsMitchelstown RockchapelMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 2 RED
25/07/2019
19:30Newmarket vsBK Plunketts NewmarketMore
20:00Ballycastle Gaels vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels BallyhooleyMore
01/08/2019
19:30BK Plunketts vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels BoherbueMore
19:30Newmarket vsBallycastle Gaels NewmarketMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 4
25/07/2019
19:30St Dominics vsCroke Rovers ShanballymoreMore
19:30St Kevins vsSliabh Luachra Gaels BallycloughMore
01/08/2019
19:30Bye vsSt Kevins BYEMore
19:30Croke Rovers vsDr Pat O Callaghans Croke RoversMore
19:30Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsSt Dominics KiskeamMore
Champ 18 H Div 1 Blue
12/08/2019
19:30Charleville vsKanturk CharlevilleMore
19:30Kildorrery vsButtevant KildorreryMore
Champ 18 H Div 1 RED
12/08/2019
19:30Ballygiblin vsBallycastle Gaels BallygiblinMore
19:30Bye vsFermoy BYEMore
Champ 18 H Div 2 Blue
12/08/2019
19:30Keale Gaels vsSt Kevins MillstreetMore
19:30Killavullen vsBallyhea KillavullenMore
Champ 18 H Div 2 RED
12/08/2019
19:30Kilara Og vsKilshannig KilworthMore
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsClyda Rovers ChurchtownMore
Champ 18 H Div 3
06/08/2019
19:30Croke Rovers vsSt Dominics Croke RoversMore
09/08/2019
19:30Grenagh vsSt Dominics GrenaghMore
12/08/2019
19:30Grenagh vsBanteer GrenaghMore
19:30Newmarket vsSt Marks NewmarketMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 1 BLUE
22/07/2019
19:30Buttevant vsMitchelstown postponed bereavementMore
19:30Kanturk vsMallow KanturkMore
29/07/2019
19:30Kanturk vsButtevant KanturkMore
19:30Mitchelstown vsMallow MitchelstownMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 1 RED
22/07/2019
19:30Clyda Rovers vsKilshannig MourneabbeyMore
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsKillavullen ChurchtownMore
29/07/2019
19:30Clyda Rovers vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels MourneabbeyMore
19:30Killavullen vsKilshannig KillavullenMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 2 BLUE
22/07/2019
19:30Ballycastle Gaels vsDr Pat O Callaghans CastletownrocheMore
19:30Duarigle Gaels vsNewmarket MillstreetMore
29/07/2019
19:30Dr Pat O Callaghans vsNewmarket BanteerMore
19:30Duarigle Gaels vsBallycastle Gaels MillstreetMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 2 RED
22/07/2019
19:30BK Plunketts vsKilara Og BoherbueMore
19:30Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsSt Kevins KiskeamMore
29/07/2019
19:30Kilara Og vsSt Kevins KilworthMore
19:30Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsBK Plunketts KiskeamMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 3 BLUE
22/07/2019
19:30Carraig na bhFear vsCastlelyons Carrig na bhFearMore
19:30Croke Rovers vsKildorrery CastlemagnerMore
29/07/2019
19:30Carraig na bhFear vsCroke Rovers Carrig na bhFearMore
20:00Kildorrery vsCastlelyons KildorreryMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 3 RED
22/07/2019
19:30Doneraile vsCharleville DoneraileMore
20:00St Dominics vsSt Peters ShanballymoreMore
29/07/2019
19:30Charleville vsSt Peters CharlevilleMore
19:30St Dominics vsDoneraile GlanworthMore
Champ 16 H Div 1
07/08/2019
19:30Shandrum vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels NewtownshandrumMore
15/08/2019
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsSt Kevins ChurchtownMore
19:30Mallow vsCharleville MallowMore
19:30Shandrum vsKanturk NewtownshandrumMore
Champ 16 H Div 2 Blue
15/08/2019
19:30Ballycastle Gaels vsKillavullen BallyhooleyMore
19:30Dr Pat O Callaghans vsBallyhea BanteerMore
Champ 16 H Div 2 RED
15/08/2019
19:30Bye vsBallygiblin BYEMore
19:30Clyda Rovers vsKilara Og MourneabbeyMore
CHAMP 16 H DIV 3 BLUE
15/08/2019
19:30Kildorrery vsNewmarket KildorreryMore
19:30Kilshannig vsSt Marks GlantaneMore
CHAMP 16 H DIV 3 RED
15/08/2019
19:30Croke Rovers vsSt Dominics Croke RoversMore
19:30Doneraile vsMillstreet DoneraileMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 1 BLUE
24/07/2019
19:30Duarigle Gaels vsMallow MillstreetMore
19:30Grenagh vsAghabullogue GrenaghMore
31/07/2019
19:30Duarigle Gaels vsGrenagh MillstreetMore
19:30Mallow vsAghabullogue MallowMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 1 RED
24/07/2019
19:30Clyda Rovers vsButtevant postponed bereavementMore
19:30Kilshannig vsCharleville GlantaneMore
31/07/2019
19:30Charleville vsButtevant CharlevilleMore
19:30Kilshannig vsClyda Rovers GlantaneMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 2 BLUE
24/07/2019
19:30Kanturk vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels KanturkMore
31/07/2019
19:30Bye vsKanturk BYEMore
05/08/2019
20:00Bride Rovers vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels RathcormacMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 2 RED
24/07/2019
19:30Killavullen vsSt Dominics KillavullenMore
19:30Mitchelstown vsKilara Og MitchelstownMore
31/07/2019
19:30Kilara Og vsSt Dominics KilworthMore
19:30Mitchelstown vsKillavullen MitchelstownMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 3
24/07/2019
19:30Newmarket vsBK Plunketts NewmarketMore
19:30Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsDromtarriffe KiskeamMore
25/07/2019
19:30St Peters vsSt Kevins RockchapelMore
31/07/2019
19:30BK Plunketts vsSt Peters BoherbueMore
19:30Dromtarriffe vsSt Kevins DromtariffeMore
19:30Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsNewmarket KiskeamMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 4 BLUE
24/07/2019
19:30Croke Rovers vsCastlelyons CastlemagnerMore
31/07/2019
19:30Bye vsCastlelyons BYEMore
19:30Kilara Og vsCroke Rovers KilworthMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 4 RED
23/07/2019
19:30Ballycastle Gaels vsKildorrery BallyhooleyMore
25/07/2019
19:30Buttevant vsDoneraile postponed bereavementMore
31/07/2019
19:30Kildorrery vsDoneraile KildorreryMore
06/08/2019
19:30Ballycastle Gaels vsButtevant BallyhooleyMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 1 BLUE
24/07/2019
19:30Watergrasshill vsBlarney WatergrasshillMore
12/08/2019
19:30Blarney vsWhitechurch BlarneyMore
19:30Watergrasshill vsSt Catherines WatergrasshillMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 1 RED
12/08/2019
19:30Charleville vsClyda Rovers CharlevilleMore
19:30Kilara Og vsAghabullogue KilworthMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 2 BLUE
12/08/2019
19:30Buttevant vsBallyhea ButtevantMore
19:30Killavullen vsGrenagh KillavullenMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 2 RED
12/08/2019
19:30Ballygiblin vsNewmarket BallygiblinMore
19:30Millstreet vsKanturk MillstreetMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 3
12/08/2019
19:30Kilshannig vsSt Kevins GlantaneMore
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsCroke Rovers ChurchtownMore
19:30St Marks vsDromtarriffe St MarksMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 4
08/08/2019
19:30Castlelyons vsDoneraile DoneraileMore
12/08/2019
19:30Ballycastle Gaels vsCastlelyons BallyhooleyMore
19:30St Dominics vsDoneraile GlanworthMore
18 DIV 1 HL FINAL
08/08/2019
19:30Kanturk vsFermoy TBCMore
16 DIV 2 FL PLATE
03/08/2019
15:00Dr Pat O Callaghans vsKilara Og TBCMore
U12 PHASE 2 FL BROWN
20/07/2019
14:00Newmarket vsDoneraile NewmarketMore
22/07/2019
19:30Charleville vsButtevant postponed bereavementMore
19:30Kilara Og vsBallyclough AraglenMore
26/07/2019
19:30Buttevant vsDoneraile DoneraileMore
27/07/2019
10:30Charleville vsKilara Og CharlevilleMore
14:00Ballyclough vsNewmarket BallycloughMore
U12 PHASE 2 FL GREY
22/07/2019
19:30Kildorrery vsGlanworth KildorreryMore
27/07/2019
14:00Kildorrery vsMilford KildorreryMore
29/07/2019
14:00Duarigle Gaels 2vsShanballymore Millstreet station rdMore
19:30Glanworth vsLyre GlanworthMore
U12 PHASE 2 FL BLACK
26/07/2019
19:30BK Plunketts vsSt Peters BoherbueMore
30/07/2019
19:30BK Plunketts vsCroke Rovers KnocknagreeMore
31/07/2019
19:30Croke Rovers vsClyda Rovers CastlemagnerMore
09/08/2019
19:00Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsBK Plunketts BallydesmondMore
U12 PHASE 2 FL WHITE
20/07/2019
18:30Mitchelstown vsKillavullen MitchelstownMore
22/07/2019
19:30Kanturk vsDromtarriffe LismireMore
25/07/2019
19:30Ballycastle Gaels vsMitchelstown CastletownrocheMore
27/07/2019
14:00Dromtarriffe vsKillavullen DromtariffeMore
29/07/2019
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsBallycastle Gaels ChurchtownMore
06/08/2019
19:30Kanturk vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels KanturkMore
U12 PHASE 2 HURLING BLACK
10/08/2019
14:00Ballycastle Gaels vsKilshannig BallyhooleyMore
17/08/2019
13:00Millstreet vsBallycastle Gaels MillstreetMore
15:00Ballyhea vsBallygiblin BallyheaMore
U12 PHASE 2 HURLING WHITE
10/08/2019
14:00Buttevant vsKillavullen ButtevantMore
14:00Charleville vsSt Marks CharlevilleMore
14:00Milford vsClyda Rovers MilfordMore
17/08/2019
14:00Clyda Rovers vsCharleville MourneabbeyMore
14:00Killavullen vsMilford KillavullenMore
14:00St Marks vsButtevant St MarksMore
U12 PHASE 2 HURLING BROWN
10/08/2019
14:00Croke Rovers vsKilara Og Croke RoversMore
14:00Doneraile vsNewmarket DoneraileMore
14:00Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsBanteer ChurchtownMore
17/08/2019
14:00Banteer vsDoneraile BanteerMore
14:00Kilara Og vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels KilworthMore
14:00Newmarket vsCroke Rovers NewmarketMore
U12 PHASE 2 HURLING GREY
10/08/2019
14:00Dromtarriffe vsKanturk DromtariffeMore
14:00Shanballymore vsKildorrery ShanballymoreMore
17/08/2019
14:00Glanworth vsShanballymore GlanworthMore
14:00Kildorrery vsDromtarriffe KildorreryMore
Back to top