Upcoming Fixtures : 15/09/2019 - 13/10/2019

CHAMP U18 F DIV 1 PLAYOFF
24/09/2019
18:15Clyda Rovers vsKilshannig TBCMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 1 CUP
22/09/2019
15:001 v 2 vs2 v 1 TBCMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 1 PLATE
22/09/2019
15:003 V 4 vs4 V 3 TBCMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 2 PLATE
22/09/2019
15:00Kilara Og vsNewmarket CastletownrocheMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 4 CUP
24/09/2019
20:00Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsSt Kevins GlantaneMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 4 PLATE
22/09/2019
15:00Croke Rovers vsSt Dominics TBCMore
CHAMP 18 H DIV 1 CUP
15/09/2019
14:00Fermoy vsKanturk KildorreryMore
CHAMP 18 H DIV 1 PLATE
15/09/2019
16:00Charleville vsKildorrery KillavullenMore
Champ 18 H Div 2 CUP
15/09/2019
18:00Killavullen vsKilara Og GlanworthMore
Champ 18 H Div 2 PLATE
26/09/2019
18:15Clyda Rovers vsBallyhea CharlevilleMore
Champ 18 H Div 3 CUP
15/09/2019
18:30Banteer vsSt Marks KanturkMore
Champ 18 H Div 3 PLATE
24/09/2019
18:15Croke Rovers vsNewmarket TBCMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 1 CUP
20/09/2019
18:15Kilshannig vsButtevant KilbrinMore
18:30Clyda Rovers vsKanturk KillavullenMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 1 PLATE
19/09/2019
18:15Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsMallow CharlevilleMore
20/09/2019
18:15Killavullen vsMitchelstown ShanballymoreMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 2 CUP
16/09/2019
18:15St Kevins vsDuarigle Gaels KilbrinMore
19/09/2019
18:15BK Plunketts vsNewmarket KiskeamMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 2 PLATE
16/09/2019
18:15Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsDr Pat O Callaghans CullenMore
19/09/2019
18:15Kilara Og vsBallycastle Gaels TBCMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 3 CUP
19/09/2019
18:15Charleville vsCroke Rovers ChurchtownMore
18:15St Dominics vsCarraig na bhFear KilworthMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 3 PLATE
19/09/2019
18:15Doneraile vsCastlelyons CastletownrocheMore
18:15St Peters vsKildorrery ButtevantMore
Champ 16 H Div 1 PLATE
22/09/2019
15:00Charleville vsSt Kevins TBCMore
CHAMP 16 H DIV 3 CUP
16/09/2019
18:30Kilshannig vsCroke Rovers BanteerMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 1 CUP
15/09/2019
18:00St Catherines vsWatergrasshill BallygiblinMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 1 PLATE
15/09/2019
14:30Charleville vsKilara Og KillavullenMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 2 CUP
22/09/2019
18:00Ballygiblin vsGrenagh ShanballymoreMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 2 PLATE
15/09/2019
18:00Buttevant vsBallyhea FreemountMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 3 CUP
15/09/2019
12:00Kilshannig vsSt Marks BanteerMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 3 PLATE
15/09/2019
18:00Dromtarriffe vsSt Kevins postponed bereavementMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 4 CUP
22/09/2019
15:00Ballycastle Gaels vsCastlelyons KilworthMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 4 PLATE
15/09/2019
12:00Doneraile vsSt Dominics KildorreryMore
Back to top