Upcoming Fixtures : 25/05/2019 - 22/06/2019

CHAMP 14 F DIV 3
13/06/2019
19:30BK Plunketts vsDromtarriffe BoherbueMore
19:30Newmarket vsSt Peters NewmarketMore
19:30Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsSt Kevins KiskeamMore
18 DIV 1 HL
20/06/2019
19:30Ballycastle Gaels vsKanturk BallyhooleyMore
19:30Charleville vsButtevant CharlevilleMore
19:30Fermoy vsBallygiblin FermoyMore
18 DIV 2 HL PLATE
20/06/2019
19:30Keale Gaels vsClyda Rovers TBCMore
16 DIV 1 HL
17/06/2019
19:30Charleville vsKanturk CharlevilleMore
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsMallow ChurchtownMore
19:30Shandrum vsSt Kevins NewtownshandrumMore
16 DIV 3 HL FINAL
17/06/2019
19:30Croke Rovers vsMillstreet TBCMore
16 DIV 3 HL PLATE
17/06/2019
19:30St Marks vsKildorrery TBCMore
14 DIV 1 HL FINAL
02/06/2019
15:00St Catherines vsAghabullogue TBCMore
14 DIV 2 HL FINAL
26/05/2019
16:00Killavullen vsBallyhea ButtevantMore
14 DIV 2 HL PLATE
30/05/2019
00:00Grenagh vsButtevant TBCMore
14 DIV 3 HL
30/05/2019
19:30Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsKilshannig LiscarrollMore
19:30St Kevins vsCroke Rovers MilfordMore
19:30St Marks vsDromtarriffe MeelinMore
14 DIV 3 HL FINAL
02/06/2019
14:001 v 2 vs1 v 2 TBCMore
14 DIV 4 HL FINAL
02/06/2019
14:001 v 2 vs2 v 1 TBCMore
14 DIV 4 HL
25/05/2019
17:00Kildorrery vsBallycastle Gaels KildorreryMore
30/05/2019
19:30Castlelyons vsKilara Og CastlelyonsMore
19:30St Dominics vsKildorrery GlanworthMore
20:00Ballycastle Gaels vsDoneraile BallyhooleyMore
14 DIV 1 FL FINAL
03/06/2019
19:30Mallow vsKilshannig MourneabbeyMore
14 DIV 1 FL PLATE
27/05/2019
19:30Buttevant vsDuarigle Gaels LismireMore
14 DIV 2 FL FINAL
29/05/2019
19:30Mitchelstown vsKillavullen GlanworthMore
U14 DIV 3 FL FINAL STAGE
26/05/2019
19:00BK Plunketts vsSt Peters BallydesmondMore
14 DIV 4 FL FINAL
03/06/2019
17:00Croke Rovers vsDoneraile ButtevantMore
14 DIV 4 FL PLATE
26/05/2019
19:00Kildorrery vsSt Dominics FermoyMore
12 FL BLUE FINAL
04/06/2019
19:30BK Plunketts vsCroke Rovers NewmarketMore
12 FL RED FINAL
26/05/2019
17:30Ballycastle Gaels vsDoneraile MitchelstownMore
12 HL BLUE FINAL
31/05/2019
19:15Ballyhea vsMillstreet CastlemagnerMore
12 HL BLUE
25/05/2019
14:00Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsBallyhea ChurchtownMore
12 HL GREEN FINAL
28/05/2019
19:30Milford vsSt Marks DrominaMore
12 HL GREEN
25/05/2019
14:00Kanturk vsDromtarriffe KanturkMore
28/05/2019
19:30Milford vsSt Marks Double upMore
12 HL PURPLE FINAL
01/06/2019
14:001 v 2 vs2 v 1 TBCMore
12 HL PURPLE
25/05/2019
14:00Ballygiblin vsKillavullen BallygiblinMore
27/05/2019
19:15Kilshannig vsCharleville GlantaneMore
19:30Kilara Og vsClyda Rovers KilworthMore
12 HL RED FINAL
01/06/2019
14:00Ballycastle Gaels vsButtevant TBCMore
12 HL RED
27/05/2019
19:00Ballycastle Gaels vsKildorrery CastletownrocheMore
29/05/2019
19:30Shanballymore vsDoneraile ShanballymoreMore
Back to top