Upcoming Fixtures : 26/08/2019 - 23/09/2019

U12 HURLING BROWN PLAYOFF
26/08/2019
19:00Newmarket vsKilara Og ButtevantMore
U16 HC DIV 3 RED PLAYOFF
29/08/2019
19:00Millstreet vsSt Dominics TBCMore
U16 HC DIV 3 BLUE PLAYOFF
31/08/2019
19:00Newmarket vsSt Marks TBCMore
U18 HC DIV 2 RED PLAYOFF
05/09/2019
18:45Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsClyda Rovers ButtevantMore
Champ U16 DIV 2 CUP FOOTBALL
19/09/2019
18:45BK Plunketts vsNewmarket TBCMore
18:45St Kevins vsDuarigle Gaels TBCMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 1 CUP
22/09/2019
15:001 v 2 vs2 v 1 TBCMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 1
12/09/2019
18:45Duarigle Gaels vsClyda Rovers MillstreetMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 2 CUP
29/08/2019
19:00Killavullen vsSt Peters CharlevilleMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 2 PLATE
22/09/2019
19:00Kilara Og vsNewmarket TBCMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 4 CUP
22/09/2019
15:001 v 2 vs2 v 1 TBCMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 4 PLATE
22/09/2019
15:003 V 4 vs4 V 3 TBCMore
CHAMP 18 F DIV 4
29/08/2019
19:00Croke Rovers vsSliabh Luachra Gaels CastlemagnerMore
19:00Dr Pat O Callaghans vsSt Kevins BanteerMore
CHAMP 18 H DIV 1 CUP
05/09/2019
18:45Ballycastle Gaels vsKanturk MourneabbeyMore
18:45Fermoy vsButtevant KildorreryMore
CHAMP 18 H DIV 1 PLATE
05/09/2019
18:45Kildorrery vsBallygiblin AraglenMore
Champ 18 H Div 2 CUP
05/09/2019
18:45Kilara Og vsSt Kevins TBCMore
12/09/2019
18:45Killavullen vsLIS/CHURCH OR CLYDA TBCMore
Champ 18 H Div 2 PLATE
05/09/2019
18:45Keale Gaels vsKilshannig KanturkMore
12/09/2019
18:45LIS/CHURCH OR CLYDA vsBallyhea TBCMore
Champ 18 H Div 3 CUP
15/09/2019
15:001 v 2 vs2 v 1 TBCMore
Champ 18 H Div 3 PLATE
15/09/2019
15:003 V 4 vs4 V 3 TBCMore
Champ 18 H Div 3
05/09/2019
18:45Banteer vsSt Dominics BanteerMore
18:45Grenagh vsNewmarket GrenaghMore
18:45St Marks vsCroke Rovers MeelinMore
12/09/2019
19:00Croke Rovers vsGrenagh Croke RoversMore
19:00Newmarket vsBanteer NewmarketMore
19:00St Dominics vsSt Marks GlanworthMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 1 CUP
19/09/2019
19:30BLUE WINNER vsRED 2ND PLACE TBCMore
19:30RED WINNER vsBLUE 2ND PLACE TBCMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 1 PLATE
19/09/2019
19:30BLUE 3RD PLACE vsRED 4TH PLACE TBCMore
19:30RED 3RD PLACE vsBLUE 4TH PLACE TBCMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 1 RED
26/08/2019
19:00Killavullen vsClyda Rovers KillavullenMore
19:00Kilshannig vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels GlantaneMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 2 CUP
19/09/2019
19:30BLUE WINNER vsRED 2ND PLACE TBCMore
19:30RED WINNER vsBLUE 2ND PLACE TBCMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 2 PLATE
19/09/2019
18:45Kilara Og vsBallycastle Gaels TBCMore
18:45Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsDr Pat O Callaghans TBCMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 3 CUP
19/09/2019
18:45Charleville vsCroke Rovers TBCMore
18:45St Dominics vsCarraig na bhFear TBCMore
CHAMP 16 F DIV 3 PLATE
19/09/2019
18:45Doneraile vsCastlelyons TBCMore
18:45St Peters vsKildorrery TBCMore
Champ 16 H Div 1 CUP
15/09/2019
15:001 v 2 vs2 v 1 TBCMore
Champ 16 H Div 1 PLATE
15/09/2019
15:003 V 4 vs4 V 3 TBCMore
Champ 16 H Div 1
02/09/2019
18:45Charleville vsSt Kevins CharlevilleMore
18:45Kanturk vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels KanturkMore
18:45Mallow vsShandrum MallowMore
08/09/2019
15:00Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsMallow ChurchtownMore
15:00Shandrum vsCharleville NewtownshandrumMore
15:00St Kevins vsKanturk MilfordMore
Champ 16 H Div 2 CUP
02/09/2019
18:45Clyda Rovers vsBallycastle Gaels KillavullenMore
18:45Kilara Og vsKillavullen GlanworthMore
Champ 16 H Div 2 PLATE
02/09/2019
18:45Dr Pat O Callaghans vsBallygiblin CastletownrocheMore
CHAMP 16 H DIV 3 CUP
02/09/2019
18:45Croke Rovers vsPlay off TBCMore
18:45Kilshannig vsPlay off TBCMore
CHAMP 16 H DIV 3 PLATE
02/09/2019
18:45Play off vsPlay off TBCMore
18:45Play off vsPlay off TBCMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 1 CUP
28/08/2019
19:00Buttevant vsAghabullogue BlarneyMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 1 PLATE
27/08/2019
19:00Clyda Rovers vsGrenagh DonoughmoreMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 2 CUP
28/08/2019
19:00Kilara Og vsMitchelstown ShanballymoreMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 2 PLATE
28/08/2019
19:00Killavullen vsSt Dominics AraglenMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 3 PLATE
28/08/2019
19:00St Peters vsSliabh Luachra Gaels KnocknagreeMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 3 CUP
28/08/2019
19:00Dromtarriffe vsBK Plunketts CullenMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 4 CUP
26/08/2019
19:00Croke Rovers vsBallycastle Gaels BallycloughMore
CHAMP 14 F DIV 4 PLATE
29/08/2019
19:00Kilara Og vsKildorrery ShanballymoreMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 1 CUP
02/09/2019
18:45Aghabullogue vsSt Catherines GrenaghMore
04/09/2019
18:45Clyda Rovers vsWatergrasshill KilworthMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 1 PLATE
04/09/2019
18:45Charleville vsBlarney BallycloughMore
18:45Kilara Og vsWhitechurch BallynoeMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 2 CUP
04/09/2019
18:45Millstreet vsKillavullen GlantaneMore
06/09/2019
18:45Ballygiblin vsGrenagh KillavullenMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 2 PLATE
04/09/2019
18:45Kanturk vsButtevant BallyheaMore
18:45Newmarket vsBallyhea FreemountMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 3 CUP
15/09/2019
15:001 v 2 vs2 v 1 TBCMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 3 PLATE
15/09/2019
15:004 V 3 vs3 V 4 TBCMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 3
04/09/2019
18:45Croke Rovers vsKilshannig KilbrinMore
18:45Dromtarriffe vsLiscarroll/Churchtown Gaels DromtariffeMore
18:45St Kevins vsSt Marks MilfordMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 4 CUP
15/09/2019
15:001 v 2 vs2 v 1 TBCMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 4 PLATE
15/09/2019
15:003 V 4 vs4 V 3 TBCMore
CHAMP 14 H DIV 4
04/09/2019
18:45Doneraile vsBallycastle Gaels DoneraileMore
18:45Kilara Og vsSt Dominics AraglenMore
05/09/2019
18:45Castlelyons vsKildorrery CastlelyonsMore
U12 PHASE 2 FL BROWN FINAL
31/08/2019
15:00Kilara Og vsBallyclough TBCMore
U12 PHASE 2 FL BROWN
28/08/2019
19:00Newmarket vsCharleville NewmarketMore
U12 PHASE 2 FL GREY FINAL
31/08/2019
15:00Milford vsLyre ChurchtownMore
U12 PHASE 2 FL GREY
26/08/2019
19:00Milford vsGlanworth MilfordMore
19:00Shanballymore vsKildorrery ShanballymoreMore
U12 PHASE 2 FL BLACK FINAL
31/08/2019
15:00Sliabh Luachra Gaels vsClyda Rovers TBCMore
U12 PHASE 2 FL WHITE FINAL
31/08/2019
15:001 v 2 vs2 v 1 TBCMore
U12 PHASE 2 FL WHITE
26/08/2019
19:00Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vsDromtarriffe ChurchtownMore
U12 PHASE 2 HURLING BLACK FINAL
07/09/2019
15:00Kilshannig vsBallyhea LiscarrollMore
U12 PHASE 2 HURLING BLACK
28/08/2019
19:00Ballyhea vsBallygiblin BallyheaMore
U12 PHASE 2 HURLING WHITE FINAL
06/09/2019
18:45Milford vsClyda Rovers NewmarketMore
U12 PHASE 2 HURLING BROWN FINAL
07/09/2019
15:00Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels vs2 v 1 TBCMore
U12 PHASE 2 HURLING GREY FINAL
13/09/2019
18:45Kanturk vsDromtarriffe TBCMore
U12 PHASE 2 HURLING GREY
30/08/2019
19:00Shanballymore vsKildorrery ShanballymoreMore
Back to top