Upcoming Fixtures : 19/07/2019 - 16/08/2019

Rebel Og EAST D1 Minor hurling shield
14/08/2019
19:30Erins Own vsFr O Neills CaherlagMore
19:30Watergrasshill vsSarsfields 2WatergrasshillMore
Rebel Og East D 1 Minor Football Championship
31/07/2019
19:30Aghada vsDouglas 2TBCMore
19:30St Nicks vsPassage TBCMore
Rebel Og East D 2 Minor Football Championship
28/07/2019
19:30Glanmire vsBallinhassig TBcMore
31/07/2019
19:30Erins Own vsCarrigtwohill TBcMore
02/08/2019
19:30St Nicks 2vsBride Rovers TBCMore
Rebel Og East D 4 Minor Football Championship
31/07/2019
19:30Lisgoold vsBallinacurra TBCMore
19:30St Catherines vsCastlelyons TBCMore
Rebel Og East Div 1 Minor Hurling Championship
14/08/2019
19:30Carrigtwohill vsBishopstown TBcMore
19:30St Colmans vsGlen Rovers TBcMore
Rebel Og East Div 2 Minor Hurling Championship
14/08/2019
19:15Carraig na bhFear vsSt Catherines TBcMore
19:30Aghada vsCastlelyons TBcMore
Rebel Og East U16 D 1 Football Championship
24/07/2019
19:30St Michaels vsGlenville St MichaelsMore
25/07/2019
19:30Youghal vsGlanmire 2Youghal top fieldMore
Rebel Og East U16 D 2 Football Championship
24/07/2019
19:30Erins Own vsKilleagh/Itas CaherlagMore
19:30Fr O Neills vsSt Catherines AghavineMore
19:30Mayfield vsKiltha Og MayfieldMore
19:30St Colmans vsFermoy Cloyne New FieldMore
Rebel Og East U16 Football League D 2
24/07/2019
00:00Erins Own vsKilleagh/Itas CaherlagMore
19:30St Colmans vsFermoy Cloyne New FieldMore
26/07/2019
19:30St Colmans vsErins Own shanagarryMore
Rebel Og East Div 1 U16 Hurling Championship
22/07/2019
19:30Fr O Neills vsKilleagh/Itas AghavineMore
07/08/2019
19:30Kiltha Og vsCobh TBcMore
Rebel Og East Div 2 U16 Hurling Championship
07/08/2019
19:30Castlelyons vsSt Vincents CastlelyonsMore
19:30Lisgoold vsAghada LisgooldMore
Rebel Og East U14 D 1 Football Championship
31/07/2019
19:30Ballinora vsSt Michaels BallinoraMore
19:30Eire Og vsMidleton OvensMore
19:30St Nicks vsNa Piarsaigh Glen FieldMore
19:30Youghal vsErins Own Youghal top fieldMore
Rebel Og East U14 D 2 Football Championship
31/07/2019
19:30Cobh vsGlanmire 2CobhMore
19:30Fr O Neills vsKiltha Og Fr O NeillsMore
19:30Whitechurch vsKilleagh/Itas WhitechurchMore
Rebel Og East U14 D 3 Football championship
31/07/2019
19:30Brian Dillons vsWhites Cross Brian dillons (whites cross )More
Rebel Og East U14 Football League D 1
19/07/2019
19:30Erins Own vsNa Piarsaigh CaherlagMore
27/07/2019
19:30Midleton vsSt Michaels MidletonMore
Rebel Og East U14 Football league D 2
19/07/2019
19:30Fr O Neills vsCobh Fr O NeillsMore
Rebel Og East U14 football league Div 3 playoffs
25/07/2019
19:30Whites Cross vsCarraig na bhFear WhitescrossMore
Rebel Og east U14 D 2 Hurling Championship
14/08/2019
19:30Killeagh/Itas vsFr O Neills KilleaghMore
19:30Sarsfields vsSt Colmans RiverstownMore
Rebel Og East U12 Football league D 1
22/07/2019
19:30Aghada vsPassage AghadaMore
19:30Erins Own vsCarrigtwohill CaherlagMore
23/07/2019
18:45Kiltha Og vsGlenville DungourneyMore
31/07/2019
19:30St Catherines vsKilleagh/Itas BallynoeMore
Rebel Og East U 12 Football league D 2
22/07/2019
19:00Aghada 2vsGlanmire BAghadaMore
19:30Carraig na bhFear vsWhitechurch WhitechurchMore
19:30Castlelyons vsDouglas 3CastlelyonsMore
19:30Fr O Neills vsWhites Cross Fr O NeillsMore
29/07/2019
19:15Whites Cross vsCastlelyons WhitescrossMore
19:30Douglas 3vsCarraig na bhFear Douglas 3More
19:30Mayfield vsFr O Neills MayfieldMore
19:30Whitechurch vsMidleton BWhitechurchMore
31/07/2019
19:30Glanmire BvsLisgoold SallybrookMore
01/08/2019
19:30Whitechurch vsCastlelyons WhitechurchMore
12/08/2019
19:30Aghada 2vsLisgoold AghadaMore
19:30Carraig na bhFear vsWhites Cross CarrignavarMore
19:30Castlelyons vsMayfield CastlelyonsMore
19:30Fr O Neills vsGlanmire BFr O NeillsMore
19:30St Colmans vsWhitechurch St ColmansMore
Back to top