Upcoming Fixtures : 22/02/2019 - 22/03/2019

REBEL OG EAST U16 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION. 1
01/03/2019
12:00Midleton vsYoughal Youghal top fieldMore
02/03/2019
12:00Carraigtwohill vsGlenville CarraigtwohillMore
12:00St Michaels vsGlanmire 2 St MichaelsMore
REBEL OG EAST U 14 FOOTBALL DIVISION 3
09/03/2019
12:00Brian Dillons vsCarrig na bhFear Brian DillonsMore
12:00Lisgoold vsSt Catherines LisgooldMore
12:00Whitescross vsSt Colmans WhitescrossMore
REBEL OG EAST U12 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 1
16/03/2019
11:30Carraigtwohill vsKilleagh/Itas CarraigtwohillMore
11:30Erins Own vsSt Catherines CaherlagMore
11:30Glenville vsPassage GlenvilleMore
11:30Kiltha Og vsAghada Kiltha OgMore
REBEL OG EAST U16 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION. 1
16/03/2019
12:00Glanmire 2 vsGlenville GlanmireMore
12:00Midleton vsSt Michaels MidletonMore
12:00Youghal vsCarraigtwohill Youghal top fieldMore
REBEL OG EAST MINOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 1
24/02/2019
11:30Passage vsNa Piarsaigh PassageMore
11:30St Nicks vsDouglas 2 Glen FieldMore
13:30Aghada vsCobh AghadaMore
10/03/2019
11:30Douglas 2 vsCobh DouglasMore
11:30Na Piarsaigh vsAghada Na PiarsaighMore
11:30Passage vsSt Nicks PassageMore
REBEL OG EAST MINOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 2 A
24/02/2019
11:30Bride Rovers vsFr O Neills RathcormacMore
15:00Glenville vsKilleagh/Itas GlenvilleMore
26/02/2019
19:30Kiltha Og vsYoughal DungourneyMore
11/03/2019
19:30Glenville vsKiltha Og GlenvilleMore
19:30Killeagh/Itas vsBride Rovers KilleaghMore
REBEL OG EAST MINOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 2 B
24/02/2019
11:30Erins Own vsSt Colmans shanagarryMore
11:30St Nicks 2 vsGlanmire 2 Glen FieldMore
10/03/2019
11:30Erins Own vsSt Nicks 2 CaherlagMore
11:30St Colmans vsBallinhassig St ColmansMore
11/03/2019
19:30Glanmire 2 vsCarraigtwohill Pike FieldMore
REBEL OG EAST MINOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 3
22/02/2019
19:30St Vincents vsWhitechurch St VincentsMore
23/02/2019
14:00Diarmuid O Murchu vsSliabh Rua CrosshavenMore
09/03/2019
14:00Whitechurch vsDiarmuid O Murchu WhitechurchMore
15:00Sliabh Rua vsSt Vincents Sliabh RuaMore
22/03/2019
19:30St Vincents vsDiarmuid O Murchu St VincentsMore
REBEL OG EAST MINOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 4
24/02/2019
11:30Castlelyons vsLisgoold CastlelyonsMore
11:30St Catherines vsBallinacurra BallynoeMore
10/03/2019
11:30Ballinacurra vsCastlelyons BallinacurraMore
11:30Lisgoold vsSt Catherines BallynoeMore
REBEL OG EAST U16 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 2
02/03/2019
12:00Mayfield vsSt Catherines MayfieldMore
12:00St Colmans vsFERMOY St ColmansMore
16:00Erins Own vsFr O Neills AghavineMore
03/03/2019
15:30Killeagh/Itas vsKiltha Og KilleaghMore
16/03/2019
12:00FERMOY vsMayfield FERMOYMore
12:00Fr O Neills vsKilleagh/Itas Fr O NeillsMore
12:00Kiltha Og vsErins Own Kiltha OgMore
12:00St Catherines vsSt Colmans BallynoeMore
REBEL OG EAST U 14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 1
02/03/2019
16:30Na Piarsaigh vsSt Michaels Na PiarsaighMore
09/03/2019
14:00Ballinora vsEire Og BallinoraMore
14:00Erins Own vsMidleton CaherlagMore
14:00Youghal vsSt Nicks Youghal top fieldMore
REBEL OG EAST U14 FOOTBALL LEAGUE DIVISION 2
09/03/2019
12:00Whitechurch vsFr O Neills WhitechurchMore
14:30Kiltha Og vsMayfield CastlemartyrMore
16:00Cobh vsKilleagh/Itas CobhMore
Back to top