League Table U14 Football Div.8 League



Skerries Harps B981025712613117
Man O War961222812410413
St Marks95222041287612
Naomh Olaf B9603131173-4212
St Peters B9504166165110
Kilmacud Crokes C9405135160-258
Cuala B9306153200-476
St Vincents B9306136226-906
Na Fianna B9306111203-926
St Kevin-Killians9009925-160


Single Round followed by Top 5 / Bottom 5


U14 Football Div.8 League
16/02/2019
13:30Kilmacud Crokes C5-5vs5-7Skerries Harps BMore
15:00Cuala B15-11vs1-5St Vincents BMore
15:00Na Fianna B2-6vs1-2Naomh Olaf BMore
15:00St Marks -vs-St Kevin-Killians Conceded by St Kevin-KilliansMore
15:00St Peters B3-4vs7-6Man O War More
23/02/2019
13:30Naomh Olaf B3-7vs3-6Cuala BMore
13:30Skerries Harps B5-10vs6-7St Marks More
15:00Man O War 2-14vs2-1Na Fianna BMore
15:00St Kevin-Killians -vs-St Peters BConceded by St Kevin-KilliansMore
15:00St Vincents B-vs-Kilmacud Crokes CConceded by St Vincents BMore
09/03/2019
13:30Kilmacud Crokes C4-3vs4-5Naomh Olaf BMore
13:30Skerries Harps B7-4vs1-4St Vincents BMore
15:00Cuala B3-3vs10-10Man O War More
15:00Na Fianna B-vs-St Kevin-Killians Conceded by St Kevin-KilliansMore
15:00St Marks 12-5vs0-6St Peters BMore
23/03/2019
13:30Kilmacud Crokes C5-4vs10-10St Marks More
13:30Naomh Olaf B6-10vs7-3St Peters BMore
13:30Skerries Harps B12-6vs2-9Cuala BMore
15:00Man O War 6-7vs0-9St Kevin-Killians More
15:00St Vincents B6-9vs8-6Na Fianna BMore
06/04/2019
14:00Man O War 10-15vs4-5Kilmacud Crokes CMore
14:00Naomh Olaf B6-3vs12-8Skerries Harps BMore
14:00St Vincents B7-9vs5-4St Marks More
15:00St Kevin-Killians -vs-Cuala BConceded by St Kevin-KilliansMore
15:30St Peters B6-17vs2-8Na Fianna BMore
15:30Whitehall Colmcille B1-17vs6-4Cuala Bchallenge gameMore
27/04/2019
14:00Cuala B1-8vs5-14St Peters BMore
14:00Kilmacud Crokes C5-11vs2-7Whitehall Colmcille Bchallenge gameMore
14:00Skerries Harps B8-8vs4-1Man O War More
14:00St Vincents B8-16vs2-8Naomh Olaf BMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes C-vs-St Kevin-Killians Conceded by St Kevin-KilliansMore
15:30St Marks 10-7vs0-0Na Fianna BMore
25/05/2019
14:00Kilmacud Crokes C6-2vs3-9Na Fianna Borig 15/06More
14:15Skerries Harps B7-13vs3-7St Peters Borig 15/06More
30/05/2019
19:30Man O War 8-15vs3-5St Vincents BMore
19:30Na Fianna B4-9vs6-8Cuala BMore
19:30Naomh Olaf B7-8vs5-8St Marks More
19:30St Kevin-Killians -vs-Skerries Harps BConceded by St Kevin-KilliansMore
19:30St Peters B-vs-Kilmacud Crokes CConceded by Kilmacud Crokes CMore
19:30Whitehall Colmcille B-vs-Skerries Harps BConceded by Whitehall Colmcille BMore
01/06/2019
14:00Na Fianna B2-3vs8-9Skerries Harps Borig 25/06More
15/06/2019
15:30Naomh Olaf B0-1vs0-0Man O War More
15:30St Marks -vs-Cuala BConceded by Cuala BMore
15:30St Vincents B-vs-St Kevin-Killians Conceded by St Kevin-KilliansMore
15:30St Vincents B4-11vs4-3Whitehall Colmcille Bchallenge gameMore
25/06/2019
19:30Cuala B3-9vs11-11Kilmacud Crokes CMore
19:30Man O War 4-7vs5-4St Marks More
19:30St Kevin-Killians -vs-Naomh Olaf BConceded by St Kevin-KilliansMore
19:30St Peters B10-13vs1-7St Vincents BMore
19:30Whitehall Colmcille B-vs-Naomh Olaf BNot PlayedMore