League Table U14 Football Div.4 League



St Peters A99002068112518
Fingal Ravens1080227811416416
Beann Eadair A107031241111314
Naomh Mearnog A96031771671012
Naomh Olaf A1040679163-848
Ballyboden St Endas B9306102161-596
Thomas Ashe9306119192-736
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A14001419115-960




U14 Football Div.4 League
16/02/2019
13:30Naomh Olaf A0-2vs10-19St Peters AMore
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B4-7vs2-12Fingal Ravens More
15:00Beann Eadair A6-8vs2-6Thomas Ashe More
15:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A1-4vs5-18Naomh Mearnog AMore
23/02/2019
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B6-9vs0-7Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AMore
15:00Fingal Ravens 9-11vs5-3Naomh Olaf AMore
15:00Naomh Mearnog A8-11vs5-8Thomas Ashe More
15:00St Peters A4-10vs2-3Beann Eadair AMore
09/03/2019
13:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A1-2vs14-13Fingal Ravens More
13:30Naomh Olaf A3-6vs0-8Ballyboden St Endas BMore
15:00Beann Eadair A6-9vs4-9Naomh Mearnog AMore
15:00Thomas Ashe 7-7vs10-7St Peters AMore
23/03/2019
13:30Ballyboden St Endas B5-2vs3-20Thomas Ashe More
15:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A-vs-Naomh Olaf AConceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AMore
15:00Fingal Ravens 2-11vs1-8Beann Eadair AMore
15:00Naomh Mearnog A2-7vs8-13St Peters AMore
06/04/2019
15:30Beann Eadair A2-5vs2-1Ballyboden St Endas BMore
15:30Naomh Olaf A4-4vs3-11Naomh Mearnog AMore
15:30St Peters A-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AConceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AMore
15:30Thomas Ashe 2-4vs7-15Fingal Ravens More
27/04/2019
15:30Ballyboden St Endas B3-1vs8-11St Peters AMore
15:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A-vs-Beann Eadair AConceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AMore
15:30Fingal Ravens 6-11vs2-6Naomh Mearnog AMore
15:30Naomh Olaf A4-5vs0-10Thomas Ashe More
23/05/2019
19:30Fingal Ravens 4-16vs0-2Ballyboden St Endas Borig 15/06More
30/05/2019
19:00Thomas Ashe -vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AConceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AMore
19:30Beann Eadair A-vs-Naomh Olaf AConceded by Naomh Olaf AMore
19:30Naomh Mearnog A1-15vs2-6Ballyboden St Endas BMore
19:30St Peters A5-11vs2-13Fingal Ravens More
08/06/2019
15:30Naomh Mearnog A5-10vs2-10Beann Eadair Aorig 9-7 dhMore
15/06/2019
13:30Thomas Ashe 1-4vs2-18Beann Eadair AMore
15:30Naomh Mearnog A-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AConceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AMore
15:30St Peters A-vs-Naomh Olaf AConceded by Naomh Olaf AMore
25/06/2019
19:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas BConceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AMore
19:30Beann Eadair A-vs-St Peters AMore
19:30Naomh Olaf A2-5vs7-17Fingal Ravens More
19:30Thomas Ashe -vs-Naomh Mearnog AMore
04/07/2019
19:30St Peters A-vs-Thomas Ashe orig 09/07More
09/07/2019
19:00Fingal Ravens -vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AConceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AMore
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Naomh Olaf AMore
07/09/2019
15:30Beann Eadair A-vs-Fingal Ravens More
15:30Naomh Olaf A-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AConceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AMore
15:30St Peters A-vs-Naomh Mearnog AMore
15:30Thomas Ashe -vs-Ballyboden St Endas BMore
21/09/2019
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Beann Eadair AMore
15:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A-vs-St Peters AConceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AMore
15:00Fingal Ravens -vs-Thomas Ashe More
15:00Naomh Mearnog A-vs-Naomh Olaf AMore
05/10/2019
15:00Beann Eadair A-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AConceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AMore
15:00Naomh Mearnog A-vs-Fingal Ravens More
15:00St Peters A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas BMore
15:00Thomas Ashe -vs-Naomh Olaf AMore
19/10/2019
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-Naomh Mearnog AMore
15:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A-vs-Thomas Ashe Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy AMore
15:00Fingal Ravens -vs-St Peters AMore
15:00Naomh Olaf A-vs-Beann Eadair AMore