League Table U13 Div.4 Football League



Fingal Ravens A13101228117210921
Naomh Mearnog138233032495418
Ballyboden St Endas B138143222695317
O Dwyers A138053082872116
Cuala A136072722581412
Na Fianna B13319240307-677
Good Counsel12309199291-926
St Peters12219169261-925




U13 Div.4 Football League
25/03/2017
14:00O Dwyers A4-5vs4-4Na Fianna BMore
15:30Fingal Ravens A4-8vs4-4Naomh Mearnog More
15:30Good Counsel 4-7vs4-11Ballyboden St Endas BMore
15:30St Peters 0-2vs8-12Cuala AMore
20/04/2017
19:00Ballyboden St Endas B9-11vs5-6Cuala AMore
19:00Fingal Ravens A3-13vs0-6Good Counsel More
19:00Na Fianna B6-11vs2-8St Peters More
19:00Naomh Mearnog 11-12vs6-7O Dwyers AMore
06/05/2017
14:00Cuala A8-6vs6-6Na Fianna BMore
14:00St Peters 3-9vs6-6Ballyboden St Endas BMore
15:30Naomh Mearnog 3-14vs2-5Good Counsel vrMore
15:30O Dwyers A2-7vs5-10Fingal Ravens AMore
17/05/2017
19:30Naomh Mearnog 4-15vs0-4St Peters orig 20/05More
20/05/2017
11:00Fingal Ravens A3-9vs1-6Cuala AMore
14:00Ballyboden St Endas B5-14vs4-11Na Fianna BMore
14:00Good Counsel 9-8vs3-7O Dwyers AMore
01/06/2017
19:30Cuala A2-5vs1-9Naomh Mearnog More
19:30Na Fianna B3-6vs4-14Good Counsel More
19:30O Dwyers A3-3vs8-8Ballyboden St Endas BMore
19:30St Peters 2-5vs5-6Fingal Ravens AMore
10/06/2017
11:00O Dwyers A4-11vs4-10Cuala AMore
15:30Fingal Ravens A3-9vs2-5Na Fianna BMore
15:30Good Counsel 1-5vs8-15St Peters More
15:30Naomh Mearnog 1-18vs2-11Ballyboden St Endas BMore
24/06/2017
13:00Na Fianna B3-12vs3-12Naomh Mearnog orig 27/06More
27/06/2017
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B3-4vs3-4Fingal Ravens AMore
19:30Cuala A6-16vs4-6Good Counsel More
19:30St Peters 4-3vs4-13O Dwyers AMore
03/07/2017
19:30Na Fianna B5-11vs4-11O Dwyers Aorig 08/07More
08/07/2017
12:30Ballyboden St Endas B7-11vs3-6Good Counsel More
12:30Cuala A-vs-St Peters Conceded by St PetersMore
12:30Naomh Mearnog 3-15vs2-5Fingal Ravens AMore
26/08/2017
15:30Cuala A4-7vs2-9Ballyboden St Endas BMore
15:30Good Counsel 4-5vs5-7Fingal Ravens AMore
15:30O Dwyers A7-17vs2-9Naomh Mearnog More
15:30St Peters 5-12vs4-4Na Fianna BMore
02/09/2017
14:00Good Counsel 3-14vs3-11Naomh Mearnog vrMore
15:30Ballyboden St Endas B6-11vs3-9St Peters More
15:30Fingal Ravens A3-8vs3-9O Dwyers AMore
15:30Na Fianna B5-7vs6-8Cuala AMore
16/09/2017
13:30Cuala A6-6vs6-10Fingal Ravens AMore
13:30Na Fianna B2-8vs8-7Ballyboden St Endas BMore
13:30O Dwyers A6-9vs2-6Good Counsel More
15:00St Peters 3-7vs1-13Naomh Mearnog More
30/09/2017
13:30Naomh Mearnog 3-19vs2-14Cuala AMore
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B0-7vs8-17O Dwyers AMore
15:00Fingal Ravens A7-9vs1-2St Peters More
15:00Good Counsel 1-6vs4-6Na Fianna BMore
14/10/2017
13:30Cuala A4-8vs7-9O Dwyers AMore
15:00Ballyboden St Endas B6-14vs5-20Naomh Mearnog More
15:00Na Fianna B0-5vs7-15Fingal Ravens AMore
04/11/2017
15:30Fingal Ravens A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas BMore
15:30Good Counsel -vs-Cuala AMore
15:30Naomh Mearnog -vs-Na Fianna BMore
15:30O Dwyers A-vs-St Peters More
11/11/2017
15:00St Peters -vs-Good Counsel orig 14/10More