Junior D Football Championship - Fixtures & Results

Junior D Football Championship
01/10/2017
15:00Starlights 1-10vs1-14Kilmacud Crokes FinalMore
27/08/2017
10:30St Sylvesters 1-14vs2-9Na Fianna Quarter-final Extra-timeMore
10:30St Vincents 2-5vs2-11Starlights Semi-final Extra timeMore
13/07/2017
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 2-12vs0-6Naomh Olaf Quarter-final Extra-timeMore
19:30St Sylvesters 1-10vs1-5Ballyboden St Endas More
19:30St Vincents 1-12vs0-13St Oliver Plunketts ER Quarter-final Extra-timeMore
19:00Starlights 3-14vs2-12Round Towers (L) Quarter-final Extra-timeMore
15/06/2017
19:30Cuala 0-8vs2-12Naomh Olaf More
19:30Erins Isle 0-3vs3-16St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30Geraldine P. Moran 0-15vs2-17Round Towers (L) More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 0-13vs0-3Thomas Davis More
19:30St Patricks (P) 1-8vs4-10Starlights More
14/05/2017
15:00Ballyboden St Endas 5-8vs2-12St Colmcilles R. 1 Extra timeMore
15:00Geraldine P. Moran 0-10vs0-8St Finians (N) R.1 Extra timeMore
15:00St Annes 3-2vs5-13St Sylvesters R.1 Extra timeMore
15:00St Marks 1-8vs1-9Naomh Olaf R.1 Extra timeMore
15:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 4-16vs0-5Whitehall Colmcille R.1 Extra timeMore
15:00St Patricks (P) 3-9vs1-6St Brigids R.1 Extra timeMore
15:00St Vincents 3-4vs0-11St Monicas R.2 Extra timeMore
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 0-5vs5-14Na Fianna R.2 Extra timeMore
15:00Thomas Davis 0-12vs1-8Lucan Sarsfields R. 1 Extra timeMore
15:00Trinity Gaels 1-9vs3-17Starlights R.1 Extra timeMore
23/04/2017
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 1-7vs5-29Na Fianna R. 1 Extra timeMore
15:00Cuala 0-13vs0-8Clann Mhuire R.1 Extra timeMore
15:00Erins Isle 3-15vs3-11O Dwyers R.1 Extra timeMore
15:00Fingal Ravens 2-5vs2-14St Vincents R.1 Extra timeMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-16vs2-7Skerries Harps R. 1 Extra timeMore
15:00Raheny 0-13vs2-10Ballyboden St Endas Preliminary Round etMore
15:00Round Towers (L) 2-22vs1-9Na Gaeil Oga R.1 Extra timeMore
15:00Starlights 0-32vs0-5Wanderers Preliminary Round etMore
15:00St Brigids 4-11vs1-9Scoil Ui Chonaill Preliminary Round etMore
15:00St Colmcilles 6-15vs0-9Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Preliminary Round etMore
15:00St James Gaels An Caislean 1-8vs0-14St Finians (N) Preliminary Round etMore
15:00St Marks 6-13vs1-8St Maurs Preliminary Round etMore
15:00St Monicas 1-14vs2-9St Brendans R.1 Extra timeMore
15:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 3-18vs0-1Naomh Barrog Preliminary Round etMore
15:00St Patricks (P) 4-8vs1-7Fingallians Preliminary Round etMore
15:00St Sylvesters 1-18vs1-4Round Towers (C) Preliminary Round etMore
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 4-20vs3-6Castleknock R.1 Extra timeMore
15:00Thomas Davis 3-13vs1-16Man O War Preliminary Round etMore
15:00Trinity Gaels 7-13vs1-6St Peregrines Preliminary Round etMore
15:00Whitehall Colmcille 3-7vs1-8Good Counsel Preliminary Round etMore