Intermediate Football Championship Fixtures & Results

Intermediate Football Championship
16/10/2016
13:45Bandon 1-10vs1-7Rockchapel Pairc Ui RinnFinalMore
02/10/2016
14:30Millstreet 1-4vs1-12Rockchapel KnocknagreeSemi-FinalMore
01/10/2016
15:00Bandon 2-13vs2-8Cill Na Martra KilmurrySemi-FinalMore
17/09/2016
18:00Millstreet 0-15vs0-13St Finbarrs CoachfordQuarter-FinalMore
10/09/2016
18:00Aghabullogue 0-12vs2-12Rockchapel KanturkQuarter-FinalMore
09/09/2016
20:00Cill Na Martra 1-11vs0-10Kanturk MacroomQuarter-FinalMore
03/09/2016
18:15Bandon 4-15vs1-6Mitchelstown CaherlagQtr-FinalMore
28/08/2016
14:00Clonakilty 1-7vs1-13Kinsale BrinnyRelegation Playoff Round 2More
21/08/2016
15:00Bandon 3-8vs1-11Glanworth BallygarvanRound 4More
15/08/2016
19:15Youghal 1-13vs0-14Douglas CastlemartyrRelegation Playoff Round 2More
13/08/2016
19:00Adrigole 1-9vs0-5Kinsale DunmanwayRelegation Playoff Round 1More
16:00Mayfield 0-9vs2-14Mitchelstown CastleyonsRound 4More
07/08/2016
15:00Bandon 3-8vs0-14Ballydesmond MacroomRound 3More
06/08/2016
19:30Aghabullogue 1-15vs0-9Glanmire BlarneyRound 3More
24/07/2016
15:30Carrigaline 0-5vs2-15Glanworth RathcormacRound 3More
17/07/2016
14:00Glenville 0-11vs1-11Mitchelstown FermoyRound 3More
14:00Kildorrery 1-9vs2-13Mayfield CastleyonsRound 3More
25/06/2016
19:30Mayfield 2-14vs0-12Kinsale ShanballyRound 2B Replay More
18:15Adrigole 1-7vs2-10Aghabullogue BallingearyRound 2B More
17/06/2016
20:00Ballydesmond 0-7vs1-13Millstreet KiskeamRound 2A More
19:45Kanturk 0-20vs1-11Mitchelstown CharlevilleRound 2A More
15/06/2016
20:30Cill Na Martra 1-16vs1-8Kildorrery BallycloughRound 2A More
11/06/2016
19:00Carrigaline 1-8vs0-8Douglas ShanballyRound 2B More
10/06/2016
19:30Bandon 2-16vs0-6Clonakilty BallinascarthyRound 2B More
19:30Glenville 3-10vs0-12Youghal Aghada (Rostellen)Round 2B More
19:30St Finbarrs 3-18vs4-11Glanmire Brian DillonsRound 2A AETMore
04/06/2016
16:00Glanworth 0-7vs1-11Rockchapel ChurchtownRound 2A More
28/05/2016
15:00Mayfield 1-13vs2-10Kinsale ShanballyRound 2B AETMore
14/05/2016
19:00Adrigole 1-8vs1-11Ballydesmond InchigeelaRound 1 More
08/05/2016
15:00Douglas 1-6vs2-12Mitchelstown CastleyonsRound 1 More
07/05/2016
18:45Glanmire 1-13vs0-12Kinsale BallygarvanRound 1 More
06/05/2016
20:00Aghabullogue 1-12vs3-11Millstreet MacroomRound 1 More
01/05/2016
16:00Carrigaline 2-6vs1-15Kanturk MallowRound 1 More
14:30Rockchapel 0-13vs1-7Youghal MallowRound 1 More
14:00St Finbarrs 3-5vs0-8Mayfield Pairc Ui RinnRound 1 More
24/04/2016
16:00Kildorrery 2-15vs0-11Clonakilty Brian DillonsRound 1 More
15:00Glenville 1-9vs1-14Glanworth RathcormacRound 1 More
23/04/2016
18:30Cill Na Martra 0-13vs1-7Bandon KilmurryRound 1 More