League Table U16 Premier boys



Moneygall43101761110
BT Harps4310146810
Ardcroney41218805
Killavilla Utd3102131213
Lough Derg31029813
Nenagh AFC4004728-210




U16 Premier boys
07/09/2019
12:00Ardcroney 1vs2BT Harps More
11/09/2019
18:15Nenagh AFC 2vs9Killavilla Utd More
05/10/2019
11:30Nenagh AFC 2vs6BT Harps More
12:00Moneygall 2vs1Lough Derg More
19/10/2019
11:30Moneygall 2vs2Ardcroney More
13:00BT Harps 4vs1Killavilla Utd More
16/11/2019
10:00Killavilla Utd 3vs6Lough Derg More
10:30BT Harps 2vs2Ardcroney More
13:00Nenagh AFC 2vs5Moneygall More
30/11/2019
10:00Moneygall 8vs1Nenagh AFC More
12:30Ardcroney 3vs2Lough Derg More
14/12/2019
10:00Moneygall vsKillavilla Utd More
10:00Nenagh AFC vsArdcroney More
11:30Lough Derg vsBT Harps More
04/01/2020
00:00Ardcroney vsMoneygall More
00:00Killavilla Utd vsBT Harps More
10:00Lough Derg vsNenagh AFC More
18/01/2020
00:00BT Harps vsMoneygall More
00:00Nenagh AFC vsLough Derg More
19/01/2020
00:00Ardcroney vsKillavilla Utd More
01/02/2020
00:00Ardcroney vsNenagh AFC More
00:00Lough Derg vsMoneygall More
15/02/2020
00:00BT Harps vsLough Derg More
00:00Killavilla Utd vsMoneygall More
TBC
BT Harps vsNenagh AFC More
Killavilla Utd vsArdcroney More
Killavilla Utd vsNenagh AFC More
Lough Derg vsArdcroney More
Lough Derg vsKillavilla Utd More
Moneygall vsBT Harps More