CALENDAR OF EVENTS

FACEBOOK

2014/2015 Roll of Honour





























Roll of Honour
2014/2015 Season
NTSFL Club of the Year Clodiagh Rangers
NTSFL Schoolgirls Club of the Year Knigh United
NTSFL Fair Play Club of the Year Lough Derg
NTSFL Player of the Year Barry Coffey Nenagh AFC Under 14, Under 15, Under 16
Boys
Winners  Runners Up Player of the Tournament Club
Under 12 Premier Division Clodiagh Rangers Nenagh AFC Luke Shanahan Clodiagh Rangers
Under 12 Division 1 Holycross Moneygall Adam Costelloe Holycross
Under 12 Division 2 Silvermines Birdhill Mikey Corcoran Silvermines
Under 12 Division 3 Shinrone Lough Derg B Darragh Landy Shinrone
Under 12 Shield Holycross Nenagh AFC Adam Costelloe Holycross
Under 12 Cup Killavilla United Clodiagh Rangers Ceilim Murphy Killavilla United
Under 12 Plate Silvermines Lough Derg B Adam Costelloe Silvermines
Under 13 Premier Division Killavilla Utd BT Harps  Luke Seacy Killavilla Utd
Under 13 Division 1 Ardcroney Arra Rovers Paudie Williams Ardcroney
Under 13 Division 2 Holycross Borrisokane Sam Quinlan Holycross
Under 13 Shield Lough Derg Knigh Utd Alexander Wood Lough Derg
Under 13 Cup BT Harps  Nenagh AFC Shane Sweeney BT Harps 
Under 14 Premier Division Nenagh AFC BT Harps  Barry Coffey Nenagh AFC
Under 14 Division 1 Arra Rovers Nenagh AFC Sean Corcoran Arra Rovers
Under 14 Shield Killavilla Utd Arra Rovers Maurice Walsh Killavilla Utd
Under 14 Cup Nenagh AFC BT Harps  Callan Scully Nenagh AFC
Under 15 Premier Division Nenagh AFC Killavilla Utd Daniel Burke Nenagh AFC
Under 15 Division 1 Birdhill Lough Derg Pat O'Toole Birdhill
Under 15 Division 2 Silvermines Killavilla Utd Darragh Cleare Silvermines
Under 15 Shield Arra Rovers BT Harps 
Under 15 Cup Nenagh AFC Silvermines Barry Coffey Nenagh AFC
Under 16 Premier Division Nenagh AFC Ballymackey Dylan Sheahan Nenagh AFC
Under 16 Division 1 Moneygall Borrisokane Jack O'Brien Moneygall
Under 16 Shield Moneygall Lough Derg Jack O'Brien Moneygall
Under 16 Cup Nenagh AFC Ballymackey Jake Morris Nenagh AFC
Girls
Winners  Runners Up
Under 12 Premier Division Ballymackey Holycross Niamh Cuneen Ballymackey
Under 12 Major Division Borrisokane Nenagh AFC Laura Leenane Borrisokane
Under 12 Cup Nenagh AFC Birdhill Leah McLoughney Nenagh AFC
Under 14 Premier Division Holycross Nenagh AFC Siobhan Hennessy Holycross
Under 14 Major Division Knigh Utd BT Harps  Maeve Ryan Knigh Utd
Under 14 Cup Killavilla Utd Cloughjordan Lauren Maher Killavilla Utd
Under 15 Premier Division Holycross Birdhill Katie Ryan Holycross
Under 15 Major Division Knigh Utd Lough Derg Lauren Tucker Knigh Utd
Under 15 Cup Holycross Birdhill Katie Ryan Holycross

LATEST CLIPS