• 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
1 1 1 1 1

26/01/2017 UNDER 16 CUP
UNDER 16 CUPALL  TEAMS WHO LOSE THEIR FIRST GAME WILL BE ENTERED INTO SHIELD... read more
18/01/2017 UNDER 12 GIRLS CUP & SHIELD DRAW
Under 12 Girls Cup & Shield CompetitionsPlease note the the Girls teams that... read more
17/01/2017 UNDER 12 CUP & SHIELD DRAWS 2017
The Under 12 Cup and Shield Draws have been completed. Any team that is knocked... read more
30/08/2016 NTSFL TRIALS 2016 -2016
Below are details of this year’s NTSFL Academy Assessments, please pass information... read more
26/08/2016 SKETCHERS SFAI NATIONAL CUP CALANDER...
First Round  17/18 September 2016 Second Round 8/9 October 2016Third... read more



CALENDAR OF EVENTS

Facebook

Wednesday 25th September, 2019
U12 Premier boys
18:15   BT Harps   vs   Arra Rovers    @ Roscrea Road  
Saturday 05th October, 2019

00:00   Arra Rovers   vs   Nenagh AFC A   @ Newtown  

00:00   Ballymackey   vs   Killavilla Utd    @ Balinree  

00:00   Lough Derg A  vs   BT Harps    @ Clariford Park  
Saturday 21st September, 2019
U12 Major boys
11:45   BT Harps B  vs   Moneygall    @ Roscrea Road  

13:00   Lough Derg B  vs   Birdhill    @ Clariford Park  
Thursday 26th September, 2019

18:15   Moneygall   vs   Holycross    @ Moneygall  
Saturday 05th October, 2019

00:00   Birdhill   vs   Knigh Utd    @ Dublin Rd  

00:00   Holycross   vs   BT Harps B   @ Glenbane  

00:00   Lough Derg B  vs   Moneygall    @ Clariford Park  
Saturday 28th September, 2019
U13 Premier boys
00:00   Arra Rovers   vs   Nenagh AFC A   @ Newtown  

00:00   BT Harps A  vs   Cloughjordan    @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Nenagh Celtic   vs   Lough Derg    @ Nenagh College  
Saturday 12th October, 2019

00:00   Cloughjordan   vs   Nenagh Celtic    @ Williams Field  

00:00   Lough Derg   vs   Arra Rovers    @ Clariford Park  

00:00   Nenagh AFC A  vs   BT Harps A   @ Brickfields  
Saturday 21st September, 2019
U14 Premier Boys
14:30   Nenagh Celtic   vs   Shinrone    @ Nenagh College  
Saturday 05th October, 2019

00:00   BT Harps A  vs   Lough Derg    @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Shinrone   vs   Nenagh AFC A   @ Shinrone  
Saturday 28th September, 2019
U15 Premier
00:00   BT Harps A  vs   Ballymackey    @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Killavilla Utd   vs   Lough Derg    @ Villa Park  

00:00   Silvermines   vs   Nenagh AFC A   @ Ballinaclough Road  
Saturday 12th October, 2019

00:00   Killavilla Utd   vs   Silvermines    @ Villa Park  

00:00   Lough Derg   vs   BT Harps A   @ Clariford Park  

00:00   Nenagh AFC A  vs   Ballymackey    @ Brickfields  
Saturday 05th October, 2019
U16 Premier boys
00:00   Ardcroney   vs   Lough Derg    @ Ardcroney  

00:00   Killavilla Utd   vs   Moneygall    @ Villa Park  

00:00   Nenagh AFC   vs   BT Harps    @ Brickfields  
Saturday 21st September, 2019
U14 Girls League
13:30   Newport   vs   Ballymackey    @ Newport  
U16 Girls League
10:00   Knigh Utd   vs   Ballymackey    @ Knigh Utd  

10:30   BT Harps   vs   Birdhill    @ Roscrea Road  
Saturday 05th October, 2019

00:00   BT Harps   vs   Ballymackey    @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Killavilla Utd   vs   Birdhill    @ Villa Park  

00:00   Newport   vs   Knigh Utd    @ Newport  
Saturday 28th September, 2019
U18 Girls League
00:00   Ballymackey   vs   Birdhill    @ Balinree  

00:00   BT Harps   vs   Newport    @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Killavilla Utd   vs   Lough Derg    @ Villa Park  
Saturday 12th October, 2019

00:00   Ballymackey   vs   Newport    @ Balinree  

00:00   Birdhill   vs   Killavilla Utd    @ Dublin Rd  

00:00   BT Harps   vs   Lough Derg    @ Roscrea Road  

RTÉ Soccer News