• 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
1 1 1 1 1

26/01/2017 UNDER 16 CUP
UNDER 16 CUPALL  TEAMS WHO LOSE THEIR FIRST GAME WILL BE ENTERED INTO SHIELD... read more
18/01/2017 UNDER 12 GIRLS CUP & SHIELD DRAW
Under 12 Girls Cup & Shield CompetitionsPlease note the the Girls teams that... read more
17/01/2017 UNDER 12 CUP & SHIELD DRAWS 2017
The Under 12 Cup and Shield Draws have been completed. Any team that is knocked... read more
30/08/2016 NTSFL TRIALS 2016 -2016
Below are details of this year’s NTSFL Academy Assessments, please pass information... read more
26/08/2016 SKETCHERS SFAI NATIONAL CUP CALANDER...
First Round  17/18 September 2016 Second Round 8/9 October 2016Third... read more



CALENDAR OF EVENTS

Facebook

Saturday 20th October, 2018
Under 13 Premier
10:00   Ballymackey   vs   BT Harps A   @ Balinree  

10:00   Lough Derg   vs   Killavilla Utd    @ Clariford Park  
Saturday 03rd November, 2018

00:00   BT Harps A  vs   Lough Derg    @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Nenagh AFC A  vs   Ballymackey    @ Brickfields  
Saturday 17th November, 2018

00:00   Ballymackey   vs   Killavilla Utd    @ Balinree  

00:00   BT Harps A  vs   Nenagh AFC A   @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Lough Derg   vs   Shinrone    @ Clariford Park  
Saturday 03rd November, 2018
Under 13 Major
00:00   Ardcroney   vs   Moneygall    @ Ardcroney  

00:00   Nenagh Celtic   vs   Cloughjordan    @ Nenagh College  

00:00   Silvermines   vs   Arra Rovers    @ Silvermines  
Saturday 17th November, 2018

00:00   Ardcroney   vs   Silvermines    @ Ardcroney  

00:00   Arra Rovers   vs   Nenagh Celtic    @ Newtown  

00:00   Cloughjordan   vs   Moneygall    @ Williams Field  
Saturday 03rd November, 2018
Under 13 Division 1
00:00   Ballymackey B  vs   Knigh Utd    @ Balinree  

00:00   Lough Derg B  vs   Killavilla Utd B   @ Clariford Park  

00:00   Nenagh AFC B  vs   Birdhill    @ Brickfields  
Saturday 17th November, 2018

00:00   Birdhill   vs   Lough Derg B   @ Dublin Rd  

00:00   Killavilla Utd B  vs   Ballymackey B   @ Villa Park  

00:00   Knigh Utd   vs   Borrisokane    @ Knigh Utd  
Saturday 20th October, 2018
Under 15 Premier
11:30   Ballymackey   vs   Lough Derg    @ Balinree  
Saturday 03rd November, 2018

00:00   BT Harps A  vs   Ballymackey    @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Lough Derg   vs   Nenagh AFC A   @ Clariford Park  
Saturday 17th November, 2018

00:00   Killavilla Utd   vs   Lough Derg    @ Villa Park  

00:00   Nenagh AFC A  vs   Ballymackey    @ Brickfields  
Saturday 20th October, 2018
Under 15 Major
11:30   Lough Derg B  vs   Holycross    @ Clariford Park  
Saturday 03rd November, 2018

00:00   Ardcroney   vs   Holycross    @ Ardcroney  

00:00   Lough Derg B  vs   Arra Rovers    @ Clariford Park  

00:00   Silvermines   vs   Moneygall    @ Silvermines  
Saturday 17th November, 2018

00:00   Arra Rovers   vs   Silvermines    @ Newtown  

00:00   Holycross   vs   Lough Derg B   @ Glenbane  

00:00   Moneygall   vs   Ardcroney    @ Moneygall  
Saturday 03rd November, 2018
Under 15 Division 1
00:00   Knigh Utd   vs   Birdhill    @ Knigh Utd  

00:00   Nenagh AFC B  vs   Lough Derg C   @ Brickfields  
Saturday 17th November, 2018

00:00   Killavilla Utd B  vs   Nenagh AFC B   @ Villa Park  

00:00   Knigh Utd   vs   Lough Derg C   @ Knigh Utd  
Saturday 20th October, 2018
Under 12 Girls Premier
14:15   Lough Derg   vs   Newport    @ Clariford Park  
Saturday 03rd November, 2018

13:00   Ballymackey   vs   Holycross    @ Balinree  

13:00   Knigh Utd   vs   Newport    @ Knigh Utd  

13:00   Lough Derg   vs   Killavilla Utd    @ Clariford Park  
Saturday 17th November, 2018

13:00   Holycross   vs   Lough Derg    @ Glenbane  

RTÉ Soccer News