• 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
1 1 1 1 1

26/01/2017 UNDER 16 CUP
UNDER 16 CUPALL  TEAMS WHO LOSE THEIR FIRST GAME WILL BE ENTERED INTO SHIELD... read more
18/01/2017 UNDER 12 GIRLS CUP & SHIELD DRAW
Under 12 Girls Cup & Shield CompetitionsPlease note the the Girls teams that... read more
17/01/2017 UNDER 12 CUP & SHIELD DRAWS 2017
The Under 12 Cup and Shield Draws have been completed. Any team that is knocked... read more
30/08/2016 NTSFL TRIALS 2016 -2016
Below are details of this year’s NTSFL Academy Assessments, please pass information... read more
26/08/2016 SKETCHERS SFAI NATIONAL CUP CALANDER...
First Round  17/18 September 2016 Second Round 8/9 October 2016Third... read more



CALENDAR OF EVENTS

Facebook

Saturday 23rd March, 2019
Under 12 Premier
10:30   Cloughjordan   vs   Ballymackey    @ Williams Field   Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2019

00:00   Ballymackey   vs   Arra Rovers A   @ Balinree  

00:00   BT Harps   vs   Lough Derg A   @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Cloughjordan   vs   Killavilla Utd A   @ Williams Field  

00:00   Holycross   vs   Nenagh AFC A   @ Glenbane  
Monday 01st April, 2019

00:00   Ballymackey   vs   BT Harps    @ Balinree   Round 1

00:00   Cloughjordan   vs   Lough Derg A   @ Williams Field   Round 1

00:00   Killavilla Utd A  vs   Nenagh AFC A   @ Villa Park   Round 1
Saturday 30th March, 2019
Under 12 Major
00:00   Clodiagh Rangers   vs   Silvermines    @ Drombane   Round 2

00:00   Lough Derg B  vs   Nenagh Celtic    @ Clariford Park   Round 2

00:00   Shinrone   vs   Arra Rovers B   @ Shinrone   Round 2
Under 12 Division 1
00:00   Nenagh AFC B  vs   Lough Derg C   @ Brickfields  
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
Under 13 Premier
10:00   Killavilla Utd   vs   BT Harps A   @ Villa Park   Round 5

10:00   Lough Derg   vs   Ballymackey    @ Clariford Park   Round 9
Wednesday 03rd April, 2019

00:00   Lough Derg   vs   Nenagh AFC A   @ Clariford Park   Round 5

00:00   Shinrone   vs   BT Harps A   @ Shinrone   Round 9
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
Under 13 Division 1
10:00   Birdhill   vs   Borrisokane    @ Dublin Rd   Round 7

14:15   Lough Derg B  vs   Nenagh AFC B   @ Clariford Park   Round 6
Wednesday 03rd April, 2019

00:00   Killavilla Utd B  vs   Birdhill    @ Villa Park   Round 9

00:00   Knigh Utd   vs   Nenagh AFC B   @ Knigh Utd   Round 9
Saturday 06th April, 2019

00:00   Borrisokane   vs   Birdhill    @ Borrisokane  

00:00   Lough Derg B  vs   Knigh Utd    @ Clariford Park   Round 10
Monday 08th April, 2019

00:00   Killavilla Utd B  vs   Lough Derg B   @ Villa Park   Round 11
Saturday 30th March, 2019
Under 14 Premier
00:00   Ballymackey   vs   BT Harps    @ Balinree  

00:00   Borrisokane   vs   Nenagh AFC A   @ Borrisokane  
Monday 01st April, 2019

00:00   Lough Derg   vs   Borrisokane    @ Clariford Park   Round 2
Tuesday 02nd April, 2019
Under 14 Major
00:00   Ardcroney   vs   Clodiagh Rangers    @ Ardcroney   Round 1

00:00   Cloughjordan   vs   Killavilla Utd B   @ Williams Field   Round 1
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
Under 15 Premier
10:00   Nenagh AFC A  vs   Lough Derg    @ Brickfields  
Saturday 06th April, 2019

00:00   BT Harps A  vs   Lough Derg    @ Roscrea Road  
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
Under 15 Major
10:00   Moneygall   vs   Arra Rovers    @ Moneygall  

11:30   Lough Derg B  vs   Silvermines    @ Clariford Park   Round 3
Saturday 30th March, 2019

00:00   Moneygall   vs   Ardcroney    @ Moneygall  
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
Under 17 Girls
12:15   Ballymackey   vs   BT Harps    @ Balinree   Round 4
Saturday 30th March, 2019

00:00   Birdhill   vs   Ballymackey    @ Balinree  
Tuesday 02nd April, 2019

00:00   Lough Derg   vs   Ballymackey    @ Clariford Park   Round 7
Friday 05th April, 2019

00:00   Ballymackey   vs   Newport    @ Balinree  
Wednesday 03rd April, 2019
Under 14 Girls Major
00:00   SHINRONE LADIES   vs   Ballymackey    @ Shinrone   Round 8
Saturday 30th March, 2019
Under 12 Girls Major
00:00   Ballymackey B  vs   Shinrone    @ Balinree  
Tuesday 02nd April, 2019

00:00   Shinrone   vs   Moneygall    @ Shinrone   Round 3

RTÉ Soccer News