• 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
    • 1
      Congratulations...
1 1 1 1 1

11/11/2019 U16 Academy Trials
Representative Football for u16 boys (2004s) in North Tipperary The NTSFL has... read more
10/11/2019 U13 WWEC v NTSFL Sunday 10th
Great day out against WWEC. Unfortunatly today was not our day and the football... read more
10/11/2019 U15 NTSFL v LImerick District
North Tipperary travelled to UL to take on Limerick District in the final group... read more
09/11/2019 UNDER 14 Academy and Training Details...
NTSFL Academy U14 Boys Squad - Born 2006Training Wednesdays 7 to 8.30 and Sundays... read more
09/11/2019 Upcoming Safeguarding Courses
Safeguarding 1 and 2 courses will be held on the 20th and 22nd of November 2019 &... read more



CALENDAR OF EVENTS

Facebook

Saturday 03rd October, 2020
U13 Boys Shield
10:00   Ballymackey   vs   Arra Rovers    @ Balinree  
U15 Boys Cup
10:00   Birdhill   vs   Ballymackey    @ Dublin Rd  
U11 Boys Grp 2
10:00   Lough Derg United   vs   Nenagh AFC City   @ Lough Derg 3G Pitch  
U13 Boys Shield
10:00   Nenagh AFC A  vs   Lough Derg B   @ Brickfields  
U13 boys Cup
10:30   BT Harps B  vs   Holycross    @ Roscrea Road  
U16 Girls Cup
10:30   Killavilla Utd   vs   Holycross    @ Balinree  
U15 Boys Cup
10:30   Lough Derg B  vs   BT Harps A   @ Clarisford  
U11 Boys Grp 1
11:00   Lough Derg   vs   BT Harps    @ Clariford Park  
U11 Boys Grp 2
11:00   Moneygall   vs   Rearcross    @ Moneygall  
U11 Girls
12:00   Ballymackey   vs   Knigh Utd    @ Balinree  
U11 Boys Grp 3
12:00   Lough Derg Vikings   vs   Borrisokane    @ Lough Derg 3G Pitch  
U13 boys Cup
12:15   Lough Derg   vs   BT Harps A   @ Clarisford  
U18 Girls shield
12:30   BT Harps   vs   Knigh Utd    @ Roscrea Road  
U13 Boys Shield
12:30   Moneygall   vs   Killavilla Utd    @ Moneygall  
U11 Boys Grp 1
13:00   Holycross   vs   Nenagh AFC    @ Glenbane  

13:00   Killavilla Utd A  vs   Ballymackey    @ Villa Park  
U11 Boys Grp 3
13:00   Knigh Utd   vs   NENAGH ROVERS    @ Knigh Utd  
U11 Girls
13:00   Lough Derg   vs   Shinrone    @ Clariford Park  
U13 Girls Cup
14:00   Moneygall   vs   Killavilla Utd    @ Balinree  
Saturday 17th October, 2020
U11 Girls
00:00   Arra Rovers   vs   Ballymackey    @ Newtown  

00:00   Birdhill   vs   Lough Derg    @ Dublin Rd  
U11 Boys Grp 3
00:00   Borrisokane   vs   Ballymackey    @ Borrisokane  
U11 Boys Grp 1
00:00   BT Harps   vs   Ballymackey    @ Roscrea Road  

00:00   Killavilla Utd A  vs   Arra Rovers    @ Villa Park  

00:00   Nenagh AFC   vs   Lough Derg    @ Brickfields  
U11 Boys Grp 3
00:00   NENAGH ROVERS   vs   Lough Derg Vikings    @ TBC  
U11 Girls
00:00   Shinrone   vs   Knigh Utd    @ Shinrone  
U11 Boys Grp 3
00:00   Silvermines   vs   Ardcroney    @ Ballinaclough Road  

RTÉ Soccer News