League Table U15 ST. CANICES CREDIT UNION LEAGUE



Thomastown Utd13121037
Evergreen A1393130
Freebooters A1372423
Clover Utd1370621
Lions FC1352617
Southend Utd1344516
Callan Utd1351716
Evergreen B1351716
Brookville122288
Paulstown 061200120


Division One is now Thomastown Utd, Evergreen A, Freebooters A, Lions and Southend Utd. Division Two is now Clover Utd., Callan Utd, Brookville, Evergreen B and Paulstown 06.


U15 ST. CANICES CREDIT UNION LEAGUE
20/09/2014
11:00Brookville 4vs2Clover Utd More
11:00Callan Utd 0vs1Evergreen AMore
11:00Freebooters A3vs0Lions FC More
11:00Thomastown Utd 4vs1Southend Utd More
04/10/2014
11:00Evergreen B4vs1Paulstown 06 More
18/10/2014
11:00Southend Utd 0vs0Freebooters AMore
25/10/2014
16:00Paulstown 06 2vs6Thomastown Utd More
31/10/2014
19:15Freebooters A1vs3Evergreen AMore
01/11/2014
11:00Brookville 1vs6Thomastown Utd More
11:00Clover Utd 3vs1Callan Utd More
11:00Lions FC 3vs2Evergreen BMore
11:00Paulstown 06 1vs5Southend Utd More
29/11/2014
11:00Callan Utd 3vs0Paulstown 06 More
11:00Clover Utd 6vs2Evergreen BMore
11:00Evergreen A6vs0Brookville More
14:30Southend Utd 3vs1Lions FC More
15:00Thomastown Utd 3vs0Freebooters AMore
13/12/2014
11:00Brookville 1vs5Southend Utd More
13:00Evergreen B1vs6Thomastown Utd More
13:00Freebooters A3vs2Callan Utd More
13:00Lions FC 7vs0Clover Utd More
21/12/2014
11:00Paulstown 06 0vs5Evergreen AMore
27/12/2014
11:00Thomastown Utd 4vs1Evergreen AMore
13:30Lions FC 3vs0Paulstown 06 More
30/12/2014
14:00Callan Utd 4vs4Brookville More
31/12/2014
12:00Clover Utd 1vs6Freebooters AMore
10/01/2015
11:00Paulstown 06 1vs6Brookville More
11:00Southend Utd 1vs2Callan Utd More
13:00Evergreen A8vs2Lions FC More
13:30Clover Utd 1vs5Thomastown Utd More
12/01/2015
19:15Freebooters A3vs1Evergreen BMore
24/01/2015
11:00Clover Utd 3vs4Southend Utd More
11:00Paulstown 06 0vs7Freebooters AMore
11:00Thomastown Utd 3vs1Callan Utd More
13:00Lions FC 3vs0Brookville More
13:30Evergreen A6vs0Evergreen BMore
07/02/2015
11:00Callan Utd 1vs5Lions FC More
13:30Brookville 3vs3Evergreen BMore
21/02/2015
11:00Callan Utd 1vs2Evergreen BMore
11:00Paulstown 06 1vs5Clover Utd More
11:00Southend Utd 2vs2Evergreen AMore
11:00Thomastown Utd 4vs2Lions FC More
13:00Freebooters A4vs1Brookville More
07/03/2015
13:00Evergreen B1vs4Clover Utd Round 2 Division 2More
13:00Paulstown 06 2vs5Callan Utd Round 2 Division 2More
21/03/2015
11:00Evergreen A4vs0Clover Utd More
11:00Lions FC 1vs2Freebooters ARound 2 Division 1More
13:00Evergreen B2vs0Southend Utd More
04/04/2015
11:00Brookville 1vs2Callan Utd Round 2 Division 2More
11:00Southend Utd 1vs4Thomastown Utd More
13:30Clover Utd 3vs0Paulstown 06 Round 2 Division 2More
18/04/2015
12:45Evergreen A3vs0Freebooters AMore
12:45Lions FC 1vs3Thomastown Utd More
14:30Evergreen B0vs2Callan Utd More
15:00Clover Utd 4vs1Brookville More
12/05/2015
18:45Evergreen A5vs1Southend Utd More
15/05/2015
19:00Callan Utd 0vs3Clover Utd More
16/05/2015
13:00Thomastown Utd 5vs2Freebooters AMore
19/05/2015
19:00Evergreen B6vs2Brookville More
30/05/2015
13:00Paulstown 06 2vs4Evergreen BMore
01/06/2015
19:00Thomastown Utd 1vs1Evergreen AMore
08/06/2015
19:00Lions FC 0vs0Evergreen AMore
15/06/2015
19:00Southend Utd 1vs1Freebooters AMore
20/06/2015
19:00Lions FC 0vs0Southend Utd More